's-Heerenhoek - 's-Heerenhoek (14.2 km)

Route

 26 April 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  's-Heerenhoek
 Finish  's-Heerenhoek
 Distance  14.2 km  (8.8 mi)
 Speed  42.388 km/h  (26.339 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Bäckstedt, El.. (GBR) 0h 20' 06''
 Bäckstedt, El.. (GBR) 20 points
 
 Rijnbeek, Maud (ABP) 0h 20' 28''
 Great Britain 1h 01' 38''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 22  Bäckstedt, Elynor 17  Great Britain 0h 20' 06'' 1 1 - -
2 66  Saabye, Mie 17  Team Rytger + 00' 14'' 2 2 - -
3 106  Gerritse, Femke 17  WV Schijndel + 00' 19'' 3 3 - -
4 115  Bos, Leonie 18  Swabo Women Development .. + 00' 21'' 4 4 - -
5 86  Rijnbeek, Maud 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. + 00' 22'' 5 5 - 1
6 23  Sharpe, Amelia 17  Great Britain + 00' 33'' 6 6 - -
7 5  Squibain, Maëva 17  France + 00' 33'' 7 7 - 2
8 109  Smulders, Silke 18  WV Schijndel + 00' 43'' 8 8 - -
9 24  Lewis, Sophie 16  Great Britain + 00' 47'' 9 9 - 3
10 90  Rooijen, Sofie van van 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. + 00' 48'' 10 10 - 4
11 21  Barnwell, Ella 18  Great Britain + 00' 52'' 11 11 - -
12 107  Nooijen, Lieke 17  WV Schijndel + 00' 56'' 12 12 - -
13 101  Schultinga, Iris 17  Drenthe + 00' 56'' 13 13 - -
14 32  Mayrhofer, Lucy 16  Germany + 00' 57'' 14 14 - 5
15 113  Duin, Maike van der v.. 17  Swabo Women Development .. + 01' 01'' 15 15 - -
16 89  Pluimers, Ilse 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. + 01' 01'' 16 16 - 6
17 108  Bokhoven, Julia van van 18  WV Schijndel + 01' 02'' 17 17 - -
18 88  Wolf, Rosalie van der.. 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. + 01' 03'' 18 18 - -
19 123  De Wilde, Julie 16  Doltcini - NM Transport + 01' 04'' 19 19 - 7
20 55  Limpens, Pien 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J.. + 01' 06'' 20 20 - -
21 26  Gedraityte, Akvile 18  Lithuania + 01' 09'' 21 - - -
22 110  Helvoirt, Lisa van van 16  WV Schijndel + 01' 10'' 22 - - 8
23 1  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  France + 01' 12'' 23 - - -
24 145  Dijke, Demi van van 17  Restore Cycling Team + 01' 18'' 24 - - -
25 141  Eickhof, Juliet 17  Restore Cycling Team + 01' 20'' 25 - - -
26 13  Byberg, Tuva 16  Norway + 01' 23'' 26 - - 9
27 136  Koper, Rosan 17  Noord - Holland + 01' 24'' 27 - - -
28 87  Grit, Ilse 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. + 01' 24'' 28 - - -
29 125  Kloese, Rose 17  Doltcini - NM Transport + 01' 25'' 29 - - -
30 135  Welmers, Petra 17  District Midden + 01' 28'' 30 - - 10
31 25  Smith, Abi 17  Great Britain + 01' 29'' 31 - - 11
32 60  Molenaar, Laura 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 01' 32'' 32 - - 12
33 143  Paumen, Jewel 17  Restore Cycling Team + 01' 36'' 33 - - -
34 111  Hengeveld, Daniek 16  Swabo Women Development .. + 01' 37'' 34 - - 13
35 19  Van Mechelen, Gloria 16  Belgium + 01' 37'' 35 - - 14
36 61  Desgagnes, Adele 17  Québec + 01' 38'' 36 - - 15
37 69  Borgström, Julia 17  Team Rytger + 01' 44'' 37 - - -
38 34  Zdun, Anna-Helena 17  Germany + 01' 45'' 38 - - -
39 73  Van Assche, Nele 18  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. + 01' 46'' 39 - - -
40 144  Schutten, Pam 18  Restore Cycling Team + 01' 47'' 40 - - -
41 2  Huet, Floriane 18  France + 01' 48'' 41 - - -
42 15  Mohr, Mari 18  Norway + 01' 49'' 42 - - -
43 119  Punnewaert, Kirin 16  Avia - Multum Accountant.. + 01' 50'' 43 - - 16
44 105  Kreulen, Daphne 16  Drenthe + 01' 54'' 44 - - 17
45 52  Rooijen, Eline van van 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J.. + 01' 55'' 45 - - -
46 17  Renders, Luna 18  Belgium + 01' 56'' 46 - - -
47 46  Jenčušová, Nora 17  Slovakia + 01' 57'' 47 - - 18
48 95  Amondarain, Naia 18  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 01' 57'' 48 - - -
49 81  Hoog Antink, Dorien 17  RDE - District Oost + 01' 58'' 49 - - -
50 71  De Clercq, Katrijn 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. + 01' 58'' 50 - - 19
51 78  Wootton, Kate 17  Andy Schleck Women + 01' 59'' 51 - - -
52 4  Nenadovic, Kristina 17  France + 02' 00'' 52 - - 20
53 12  Olsen, Elise 18  Norway + 02' 01'' 53 - - -
54 18  Scavone, Diane 17  Belgium + 02' 03'' 54 - - -
55 133  Dorussen, Lisa 17  District Midden + 02' 04'' 55 - - -
56 31  Kastenhuber, Sarah 16  Germany + 02' 10'' 56 - - 21
57 11  Utne, Mia 17  Norway + 02' 10'' 57 - - -
58 83  Prins, Sanne 17  RDE - District Oost + 02' 13'' 58 - - -
59 121  Lenaers, Jade 17  Doltcini - NM Transport + 02' 14'' 59 - - -
60 3  Le Deunff, Marie 16  France + 02' 14'' 60 - - 22
61 67  Jensen, Mette 18  Team Rytger + 02' 17'' 61 - - -
62 70  Wadsworth, Maddie 17  Team Rytger + 02' 17'' 62 - - 23
63 35  Krahl, Judith 17  Germany + 02' 18'' 63 - - -
64 33  Schoppe, Olivia 17  Germany + 02' 19'' 64 - - -
65 10  Eraso, Idoia 17  Spain + 02' 19'' 65 - - 24
66 82  Zuthem, Samira van van 17  RDE - District Oost + 02' 19'' 66 - - -
67 27  Župerkaitė, Erika 17  Lithuania + 02' 21'' 67 - - -
68 72  Gielkens, Esmée 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. + 02' 23'' 68 - - -
69 77  Berton, Nina 17  Andy Schleck Women + 02' 25'' 69 - - -
70 68  Bertelsen, Maria 17  Team Rytger + 02' 26'' 70 - - 25
71 120  Maes, Sara 17  Avia - Multum Accountant.. + 02' 31'' 71 - - 26
72 39  Stålberg, Ellen 17  Sweden + 02' 32'' 72 - - -
73 85  Elzinga, Nathalie 17  RDE - District Oost + 02' 32'' 73 - - -
74 6  Esteban, Carolina 18  Spain + 02' 35'' 74 - - -
75 91  Lartitegi, Amaia 18  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 02' 38'' 75 - - -
76 7  Puigdefabregas, Irati 17  Spain + 02' 40'' 76 - - -
77 148  Serné, Elisa 17  Zuidwest Nederland + 02' 41'' 77 - - -
78 84  Tol, Rioxt 16  RDE - District Oost + 02' 41'' 78 - - 27
79 142  Wersch, Anna van van 17  Restore Cycling Team + 02' 42'' 79 - - -
80 131  Khankishiyeva, Ayan 17  District Midden + 02' 42'' 80 - - -
81 134  Quint, Danielle 16  District Midden + 02' 42'' 81 - - 28
82 99  Higham, Lauren 17  Liv - Awol + 02' 43'' 82 - - -
83 14  Tveit, Nora 16  Norway + 02' 48'' 83 - - 29
84 138  Janse, Kiki 16  Noord - Holland + 02' 51'' 84 - - 30
85 98  Chastell, Imogen 16  Liv - Awol + 02' 56'' 85 - - 31
86 97  Bent, Olivia 17  Liv - Awol + 03' 01'' 86 - - -
87 100  Pell, Harley 16  Liv - Awol + 03' 04'' 87 - - 32
88 16  Verdonck, Karen 17  Belgium + 03' 06'' 88 - - -
89 96  Wildman, Poppy 17  Liv - Awol + 03' 07'' 89 - - -
90 93  Rossello, Maria 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 03' 08'' 90 - - 33
91 59  Peet, Fleur van der v.. 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 03' 08'' 91 - - 34
92 51  Jongenelen, Sanne 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J.. + 03' 10'' 92 - - -
93 47  Zelinova, Vladimíra 17  Slovakia + 03' 11'' 93 - - 35
94 122  Kemps, Stephanie 16  Doltcini - NM Transport + 03' 13'' 94 - - 36
95 103  Jonge, Sanne de de 18  Drenthe + 03' 16'' 95 - - -
96 57  Romers, Piene 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 03' 18'' 96 - - -
97 29  Gustaite, Gabija 16  Lithuania + 03' 18'' 97 - - 37
98 64  Primeau, Camille 17  Québec + 03' 18'' 98 - - -
99 8  Anguela, Eva 16  Spain + 03' 19'' 99 - - 38
100 75  Michotte, Maelle 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. + 03' 19'' 100 - - 39
101 40  Richter, Tuva 16  Sweden + 03' 20'' 101 - - 40
102 65  Normand, Adele 17  Québec + 03' 29'' 102 - - 41
103 9  Bonillo, Sara 18  Spain + 03' 30'' 103 - - -
104 30  Jankauskaite, Kristina 17  Lithuania + 03' 31'' 104 - - -
105 102  Eppinga, Tjitske 16  Drenthe + 03' 32'' 105 - - 42
106 117  De Rocker, Gemke 16  Avia - Multum Accountant.. + 03' 35'' 106 - - 43
107 58  Armstrong, Anna 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 03' 37'' 107 - - -
108 147  Spapen, Nina 17  Zuidwest Nederland + 03' 42'' 108 - - 44
109 56  Stolze, Judith 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 03' 42'' 109 - - -
110 63  Plante, Lilly 17  Québec + 03' 47'' 110 - - -
111 36  Andersson, Caroline 17  Sweden + 03' 56'' 111 - - -
112 37  Nilsson, Maja 18  Sweden + 03' 56'' 112 - - -
113 38  Kleist, Klara 17  Sweden + 03' 59'' 113 - - 45
114 104  Bouwers, Lisa 16  Drenthe + 03' 59'' 114 - - 46
115 62  Domingue, Lea 17  Québec + 04' 03'' 115 - - 47
116 28  Alisaiskaite, Gabija 16  Lithuania + 04' 04'' 116 - - 48
117 114  Johansson, Ida 16  Swabo Women Development .. + 04' 09'' 117 - - 49
118 149  Akkermans, Lotte 17  Zuidwest Nederland + 04' 10'' 118 - - -
119 146  Munnik, Lisanne de de 17  Zuidwest Nederland + 04' 19'' 119 - - 50
120 79  Jung, Rosine 16  Andy Schleck Women + 04' 20'' 120 - - 51
121 80  Barthels, Maïté 17  Andy Schleck Women + 04' 21'' 121 - - -
122 76  Nothum, Lis 17  Andy Schleck Women + 04' 21'' 122 - - 52
123 48  Horvathova, Hana 17  Slovakia + 04' 22'' 123 - - -
124 112  Haan, Noa de de 17  Swabo Women Development .. + 04' 22'' 124 - - -
125 54  Lombaerts, Donja 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J.. + 04' 26'' 125 - - 53
126 118  Van De Velde, Florelien 18  Avia - Multum Accountant.. + 04' 30'' 126 - - -
127 140  Kuijpers, Anoek 17  Noord - Holland + 04' 31'' 127 - - 54
128 49  Mudrakova, Hana 16  Slovakia + 04' 41'' 128 - - 55
129 150  Senneker, Borg 16  Zuidwest Nederland + 04' 44'' 129 - - 56
130 132  Soerewijn, Oriana 16  District Midden + 04' 51'' 130 - - 57
131 74  Belmans, Fien 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. + 04' 55'' 131 - - 58
132 139  Boer, Iris de de 16  Noord - Holland + 04' 58'' 132 - - 59
133 53  Nijs, Sacha de de 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J.. + 05' 01'' 133 - - -
134 137  Dam, Malena van van 17  Noord - Holland + 05' 02'' 134 - - 60
135 92  Calva Ruiz, Lidia 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 05' 04'' 135 - - -
136 94  Moreno, Leire 16  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 06' 01'' 136 - - 61
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Great Britain 1h 01' 38'' 16 1
1 22  Bäckstedt, Elynor 17 0h 20' 06''
6 23  Sharpe, Amelia 17 0h 20' 39''
9 24  Lewis, Sophie 16 0h 20' 53''
2  WV Schijndel 1h 02' 16'' 23 2
3 106  Gerritse, Femke 17 0h 20' 25''
8 109  Smulders, Silke 18 0h 20' 49''
12 107  Nooijen, Lieke 17 0h 21' 02''
3  ABP Junior Women Development.. 1h 02' 29'' 31 3
5 86  Rijnbeek, Maud 16 0h 20' 28''
10 90  Rooijen, Sofie van 16 0h 20' 54''
16 89  Pluimers, Ilse 16 0h 21' 07''
4  Swabo Women Development Team.. 1h 03' 17'' 53 4
4 115  Bos, Leonie 18 0h 20' 27''
15 113  Duin, Maike van der 17 0h 21' 07''
34 111  Hengeveld, Daniek 16 0h 21' 43''
5  France 1h 03' 51'' 71 5
7 5  Squibain, Maëva 17 0h 20' 39''
23 1  Fouquenet, Amandine 18 0h 21' 18''
41 2  Huet, Floriane 18 0h 21' 54''
6  Restore Cycling Team 1h 04' 32'' 82 6
24 145  Dijke, Demi van 17 0h 21' 24''
25 141  Eickhof, Juliet 17 0h 21' 26''
33 143  Paumen, Jewel 17 0h 21' 42''
7  Team Rytger 1h 04' 33'' 100 7
2 66  Saabye, Mie 17 0h 20' 20''
37 69  Borgström, Julia 17 0h 21' 50''
61 67  Jensen, Mette 18 0h 22' 23''
8  Doltcini - NM Transport 1h 05' 01'' 107 8
19 123  De Wilde, Julie 16 0h 21' 10''
29 125  Kloese, Rose 17 0h 21' 31''
59 121  Lenaers, Jade 17 0h 22' 20''
9  Germany 1h 05' 10'' 108 9
14 32  Mayrhofer, Lucy 16 0h 21' 03''
38 34  Zdun, Anna-Helena 17 0h 21' 51''
56 31  Kastenhuber, Sarah 16 0h 22' 16''
10  Norway 1h 05' 31'' 121 10
26 13  Byberg, Tuva 16 0h 21' 29''
42 15  Mohr, Mari 18 0h 21' 55''
53 12  Olsen, Elise 18 0h 22' 07''
11  Belgium 1h 05' 54'' 135 11
35 19  Van Mechelen, Gloria 16 0h 21' 43''
46 17  Renders, Luna 18 0h 22' 02''
54 18  Scavone, Diane 17 0h 22' 09''
12  Drenthe 1h 06' 24'' 152 12
13 101  Schultinga, Iris 17 0h 21' 02''
44 105  Kreulen, Daphne 16 0h 22' 00''
95 103  Jonge, Sanne de 18 0h 23' 22''
13  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe CT 1h 06' 25'' 157 13
39 73  Van Assche, Nele 18 0h 21' 52''
50 71  De Clercq, Katrijn 17 0h 22' 04''
68 72  Gielkens, Esmée 17 0h 22' 29''
14  Willebrord Wil Vooruit Junior 1h 06' 29'' 157
20 55  Limpens, Pien 18 0h 21' 12''
45 52  Rooijen, Eline van 17 0h 22' 01''
92 51  Jongenelen, Sanne 17 0h 23' 16''
15  District Midden 1h 06' 32'' 165 15
30 135  Welmers, Petra 17 0h 21' 34''
55 133  Dorussen, Lisa 17 0h 22' 10''
80 131  Khankishiyeva, Ayan 17 0h 22' 48''
16  RDE - District Oost 1h 06' 48'' 173 16
49 81  Hoog Antink, Dorien 17 0h 22' 04''
58 83  Prins, Sanne 17 0h 22' 19''
66 82  Zuthem, Samira van 17 0h 22' 25''
17  Lithuania 1h 07' 06'' 185 17
21 26  Gedraityte, Akvile 18 0h 21' 15''
67 27  Župerkaitė, Erika 17 0h 22' 27''
97 29  Gustaite, Gabija 16 0h 23' 24''
18  Spain 1h 07' 52'' 215 18
65 10  Eraso, Idoia 17 0h 22' 25''
74 6  Esteban, Carolina 18 0h 22' 41''
76 7  Puigdefabregas, Irati 17 0h 22' 46''
19  CAF Turnkey Engineering 1h 08' 01'' 213 19
48 95  Amondarain, Naia 18 0h 22' 03''
75 91  Lartitegi, Amaia 18 0h 22' 44''
90 93  Rossello, Maria 17 0h 23' 14''
20  Avia - Multum Accountants CT 1h 08' 14'' 220 20
43 119  Punnewaert, Kirin 16 0h 21' 56''
71 120  Maes, Sara 17 0h 22' 37''
106 117  De Rocker, Gemke 16 0h 23' 41''
21  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 1h 08' 16'' 219 21
32 60  Molenaar, Laura 17 0h 21' 38''
91 59  Peet, Fleur van der 16 0h 23' 14''
96 57  Romers, Piene 17 0h 23' 24''
22  Québec 1h 08' 43'' 236 22
36 61  Desgagnes, Adele 17 0h 21' 44''
98 64  Primeau, Camille 17 0h 23' 24''
102 65  Normand, Adele 17 0h 23' 35''
23  Liv - Awol 1h 08' 58'' 253 23
82 99  Higham, Lauren 17 0h 22' 49''
85 98  Chastell, Imogen 16 0h 23' 02''
86 97  Bent, Olivia 17 0h 23' 07''
24  Andy Schleck Women 1h 09' 02'' 240 24
51 78  Wootton, Kate 17 0h 22' 05''
69 77  Berton, Nina 17 0h 22' 31''
120 79  Jung, Rosine 16 0h 24' 26''
25  Noord - Holland 1h 09' 04'' 238 25
27 136  Koper, Rosan 17 0h 21' 30''
84 138  Janse, Kiki 16 0h 22' 57''
127 140  Kuijpers, Anoek 17 0h 24' 37''
26  Slovakia 1h 09' 48'' 263 26
47 46  Jenčušová, Nora 17 0h 22' 03''
93 47  Zelinova, Vladimíra 17 0h 23' 17''
123 48  Horvathova, Hana 17 0h 24' 28''
27  Sweden 1h 10' 06'' 284 27
72 39  Stålberg, Ellen 17 0h 22' 38''
101 40  Richter, Tuva 16 0h 23' 26''
111 36  Andersson, Caroline 17 0h 24' 02''
28  Zuidwest Nederland 1h 10' 51'' 303 28
77 148  Serné, Elisa 17 0h 22' 47''
108 147  Spapen, Nina 17 0h 23' 48''
118 149  Akkermans, Lotte 17 0h 24' 16''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 22  Bäckstedt, Elynor 17  Great Britain 0h 20' 06''
2 66  Saabye, Mie 17  Team Rytger 0h 20' 20'' + 00' 14''
3 106  Gerritse, Femke 17  WV Schijndel 0h 20' 25'' + 00' 19''
4 115  Bos, Leonie 18  Swabo Women Development .. 0h 20' 27'' + 00' 21''
5 86  Rijnbeek, Maud 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 0h 20' 28'' + 00' 22''
6 23  Sharpe, Amelia 17  Great Britain 0h 20' 39'' + 00' 33''
7 5  Squibain, Maëva 17  France 0h 20' 39'' + 00' 33''
8 109  Smulders, Silke 18  WV Schijndel 0h 20' 49'' + 00' 43''
9 24  Lewis, Sophie 16  Great Britain 0h 20' 53'' + 00' 47''
10 90  Rooijen, Sofie van 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 0h 20' 54'' + 00' 48''
11 21  Barnwell, Ella 18  Great Britain 0h 20' 58'' + 00' 52''
12 107  Nooijen, Lieke 17  WV Schijndel 0h 21' 02'' + 00' 56''
13 101  Schultinga, Iris 17  Drenthe 0h 21' 02'' + 00' 56''
14 32  Mayrhofer, Lucy 16  Germany 0h 21' 03'' + 00' 57''
15 113  Duin, Maike van der 17  Swabo Women Development .. 0h 21' 07'' + 01' 01''
16 89  Pluimers, Ilse 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 0h 21' 07'' + 01' 01''
17 108  Bokhoven, Julia van 18  WV Schijndel 0h 21' 08'' + 01' 02''
18 88  Wolf, Rosalie van der 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 0h 21' 09'' + 01' 03''
19 123  De Wilde, Julie 16  Doltcini - NM Transport 0h 21' 10'' + 01' 04''
20 55  Limpens, Pien 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J.. 0h 21' 12'' + 01' 06''
21 26  Gedraityte, Akvile 18  Lithuania 0h 21' 15'' + 01' 09''
22 110  Helvoirt, Lisa van 16  WV Schijndel 0h 21' 16'' + 01' 10''
23 1  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  France 0h 21' 18'' + 01' 12''
24 145  Dijke, Demi van 17  Restore Cycling Team 0h 21' 24'' + 01' 18''
25 141  Eickhof, Juliet 17  Restore Cycling Team 0h 21' 26'' + 01' 20''
26 13  Byberg, Tuva 16  Norway 0h 21' 29'' + 01' 23''
27 136  Koper, Rosan 17  Noord - Holland 0h 21' 30'' + 01' 24''
28 87  Grit, Ilse 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 0h 21' 30'' + 01' 24''
29 125  Kloese, Rose 17  Doltcini - NM Transport 0h 21' 31'' + 01' 25''
30 135  Welmers, Petra 17  District Midden 0h 21' 34'' + 01' 28''
31 25  Smith, Abi 17  Great Britain 0h 21' 35'' + 01' 29''
32 60  Molenaar, Laura 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 21' 38'' + 01' 32''
33 143  Paumen, Jewel 17  Restore Cycling Team 0h 21' 42'' + 01' 36''
34 111  Hengeveld, Daniek 16  Swabo Women Development .. 0h 21' 43'' + 01' 37''
35 19  Van Mechelen, Gloria 16  Belgium 0h 21' 43'' + 01' 37''
36 61  Desgagnes, Adele 17  Québec 0h 21' 44'' + 01' 38''
37 69  Borgström, Julia 17  Team Rytger 0h 21' 50'' + 01' 44''
38 34  Zdun, Anna-Helena 17  Germany 0h 21' 51'' + 01' 45''
39 73  Van Assche, Nele 18  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 0h 21' 52'' + 01' 46''
40 144  Schutten, Pam 18  Restore Cycling Team 0h 21' 53'' + 01' 47''
41 2  Huet, Floriane 18  France 0h 21' 54'' + 01' 48''
42 15  Mohr, Mari 18  Norway 0h 21' 55'' + 01' 49''
43 119  Punnewaert, Kirin 16  Avia - Multum Accountant.. 0h 21' 56'' + 01' 50''
44 105  Kreulen, Daphne 16  Drenthe 0h 22' 00'' + 01' 54''
45 52  Rooijen, Eline van 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J.. 0h 22' 01'' + 01' 55''
46 17  Renders, Luna 18  Belgium 0h 22' 02'' + 01' 56''
47 46  Jenčušová, Nora 17  Slovakia 0h 22' 03'' + 01' 57''
48 95  Amondarain, Naia 18  CAF Turnkey Engineering 0h 22' 03'' + 01' 57''
49 81  Hoog Antink, Dorien 17  RDE - District Oost 0h 22' 04'' + 01' 58''
50 71  De Clercq, Katrijn 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 0h 22' 04'' + 01' 58''
51 78  Wootton, Kate 17  Andy Schleck Women 0h 22' 05'' + 01' 59''
52 4  Nenadovic, Kristina 17  France 0h 22' 06'' + 02' 00''
53 12  Olsen, Elise 18  Norway 0h 22' 07'' + 02' 01''
54 18  Scavone, Diane 17  Belgium 0h 22' 09'' + 02' 03''
55 133  Dorussen, Lisa 17  District Midden 0h 22' 10'' + 02' 04''
56 31  Kastenhuber, Sarah 16  Germany 0h 22' 16'' + 02' 10''
57 11  Utne, Mia 17  Norway 0h 22' 16'' + 02' 10''
58 83  Prins, Sanne 17  RDE - District Oost 0h 22' 19'' + 02' 13''
59 121  Lenaers, Jade 17  Doltcini - NM Transport 0h 22' 20'' + 02' 14''
60 3  Le Deunff, Marie 16  France 0h 22' 20'' + 02' 14''
61 67  Jensen, Mette 18  Team Rytger 0h 22' 23'' + 02' 17''
62 70  Wadsworth, Maddie 17  Team Rytger 0h 22' 23'' + 02' 17''
63 35  Krahl, Judith 17  Germany 0h 22' 24'' + 02' 18''
64 33  Schoppe, Olivia 17  Germany 0h 22' 25'' + 02' 19''
65 10  Eraso, Idoia 17  Spain 0h 22' 25'' + 02' 19''
66 82  Zuthem, Samira van 17  RDE - District Oost 0h 22' 25'' + 02' 19''
67 27  Župerkaitė, Erika 17  Lithuania 0h 22' 27'' + 02' 21''
68 72  Gielkens, Esmée 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 0h 22' 29'' + 02' 23''
69 77  Berton, Nina 17  Andy Schleck Women 0h 22' 31'' + 02' 25''
70 68  Bertelsen, Maria 17  Team Rytger 0h 22' 32'' + 02' 26''
71 120  Maes, Sara 17  Avia - Multum Accountant.. 0h 22' 37'' + 02' 31''
72 39  Stålberg, Ellen 17  Sweden 0h 22' 38'' + 02' 32''
73 85  Elzinga, Nathalie 17  RDE - District Oost 0h 22' 38'' + 02' 32''
74 6  Esteban, Carolina 18  Spain 0h 22' 41'' + 02' 35''
75 91  Lartitegi, Amaia 18  CAF Turnkey Engineering 0h 22' 44'' + 02' 38''
76 7  Puigdefabregas, Irati 17  Spain 0h 22' 46'' + 02' 40''
77 148  Serné, Elisa 17  Zuidwest Nederland 0h 22' 47'' + 02' 41''
78 84  Tol, Rioxt 16  RDE - District Oost 0h 22' 47'' + 02' 41''
79 142  Wersch, Anna van 17  Restore Cycling Team 0h 22' 48'' + 02' 42''
80 131  Khankishiyeva, Ayan 17  District Midden 0h 22' 48'' + 02' 42''
81 134  Quint, Danielle 16  District Midden 0h 22' 48'' + 02' 42''
82 99  Higham, Lauren 17  Liv - Awol 0h 22' 49'' + 02' 43''
83 14  Tveit, Nora 16  Norway 0h 22' 54'' + 02' 48''
84 138  Janse, Kiki 16  Noord - Holland 0h 22' 57'' + 02' 51''
85 98  Chastell, Imogen 16  Liv - Awol 0h 23' 02'' + 02' 56''
86 97  Bent, Olivia 17  Liv - Awol 0h 23' 07'' + 03' 01''
87 100  Pell, Harley 16  Liv - Awol 0h 23' 10'' + 03' 04''
88 16  Verdonck, Karen 17  Belgium 0h 23' 12'' + 03' 06''
89 96  Wildman, Poppy 17  Liv - Awol 0h 23' 13'' + 03' 07''
90 93  Rossello, Maria 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering 0h 23' 14'' + 03' 08''
91 59  Peet, Fleur van der 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 23' 14'' + 03' 08''
92 51  Jongenelen, Sanne 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J.. 0h 23' 16'' + 03' 10''
93 47  Zelinova, Vladimíra 17  Slovakia 0h 23' 17'' + 03' 11''
94 122  Kemps, Stephanie 16  Doltcini - NM Transport 0h 23' 19'' + 03' 13''
95 103  Jonge, Sanne de 18  Drenthe 0h 23' 22'' + 03' 16''
96 57  Romers, Piene 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 23' 24'' + 03' 18''
97 29  Gustaite, Gabija 16  Lithuania 0h 23' 24'' + 03' 18''
98 64  Primeau, Camille 17  Québec 0h 23' 24'' + 03' 18''
99 8  Anguela, Eva 16  Spain 0h 23' 25'' + 03' 19''
100 75  Michotte, Maelle 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 0h 23' 25'' + 03' 19''
101 40  Richter, Tuva 16  Sweden 0h 23' 26'' + 03' 20''
102 65  Normand, Adele 17  Québec 0h 23' 35'' + 03' 29''
103 9  Bonillo, Sara 18  Spain 0h 23' 36'' + 03' 30''
104 30  Jankauskaite, Kristina 17  Lithuania 0h 23' 37'' + 03' 31''
105 102  Eppinga, Tjitske 16  Drenthe 0h 23' 38'' + 03' 32''
106 117  De Rocker, Gemke 16  Avia - Multum Accountant.. 0h 23' 41'' + 03' 35''
107 58  Armstrong, Anna 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 23' 43'' + 03' 37''
108 147  Spapen, Nina 17  Zuidwest Nederland 0h 23' 48'' + 03' 42''
109 56  Stolze, Judith 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 23' 48'' + 03' 42''
110 63  Plante, Lilly 17  Québec 0h 23' 53'' + 03' 47''
111 36  Andersson, Caroline 17  Sweden 0h 24' 02'' + 03' 56''
112 37  Nilsson, Maja 18  Sweden 0h 24' 02'' + 03' 56''
113 38  Kleist, Klara 17  Sweden 0h 24' 05'' + 03' 59''
114 104  Bouwers, Lisa 16  Drenthe 0h 24' 05'' + 03' 59''
115 62  Domingue, Lea 17  Québec 0h 24' 09'' + 04' 03''
116 28  Alisaiskaite, Gabija 16  Lithuania 0h 24' 10'' + 04' 04''
117 114  Johansson, Ida 16  Swabo Women Development .. 0h 24' 15'' + 04' 09''
118 149  Akkermans, Lotte 17  Zuidwest Nederland 0h 24' 16'' + 04' 10''
119 146  Munnik, Lisanne de 17  Zuidwest Nederland 0h 24' 25'' + 04' 19''
120 79  Jung, Rosine 16  Andy Schleck Women 0h 24' 26'' + 04' 20''
121 80  Barthels, Maïté 17  Andy Schleck Women 0h 24' 27'' + 04' 21''
122 76  Nothum, Lis 17  Andy Schleck Women 0h 24' 27'' + 04' 21''
123 48  Horvathova, Hana 17  Slovakia 0h 24' 28'' + 04' 22''
124 112  Haan, Noa de 17  Swabo Women Development .. 0h 24' 28'' + 04' 22''
125 54  Lombaerts, Donja 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J.. 0h 24' 32'' + 04' 26''
126 118  Van De Velde, Florelien 18  Avia - Multum Accountant.. 0h 24' 36'' + 04' 30''
127 140  Kuijpers, Anoek 17  Noord - Holland 0h 24' 37'' + 04' 31''
128 49  Mudrakova, Hana 16  Slovakia 0h 24' 47'' + 04' 41''
129 150  Senneker, Borg 16  Zuidwest Nederland 0h 24' 50'' + 04' 44''
130 132  Soerewijn, Oriana 16  District Midden 0h 24' 57'' + 04' 51''
131 74  Belmans, Fien 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 0h 25' 01'' + 04' 55''
132 139  Boer, Iris de 16  Noord - Holland 0h 25' 04'' + 04' 58''
133 53  Nijs, Sacha de 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J.. 0h 25' 07'' + 05' 01''
134 137  Dam, Malena van 17  Noord - Holland 0h 25' 08'' + 05' 02''
135 92  Calva Ruiz, Lidia 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering 0h 25' 10'' + 05' 04''
136 94  Moreno, Leire 16  CAF Turnkey Engineering 0h 26' 07'' + 06' 01''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 22  Bäckstedt, Elynor 17  Great Britain 20 pts
2 66  Saabye, Mie 17  Team Rytger 19 pts -1 pts
3 106  Gerritse, Femke 17  WV Schijndel 18 pts -2 pts
4 115  Bos, Leonie 18  Swabo Women Development .. 17 pts -3 pts
5 86  Rijnbeek, Maud 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 16 pts -4 pts
6 23  Sharpe, Amelia 17  Great Britain 15 pts -5 pts
7 5  Squibain, Maëva 17  France 14 pts -6 pts
8 109  Smulders, Silke 18  WV Schijndel 13 pts -7 pts
9 24  Lewis, Sophie 16  Great Britain 12 pts -8 pts
10 90  Rooijen, Sofie van 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 11 pts -9 pts
11 21  Barnwell, Ella 18  Great Britain 10 pts -10 pts
12 107  Nooijen, Lieke 17  WV Schijndel 9 pts -11 pts
13 101  Schultinga, Iris 17  Drenthe 8 pts -12 pts
14 32  Mayrhofer, Lucy 16  Germany 7 pts -13 pts
15 113  Duin, Maike van der 17  Swabo Women Development .. 6 pts -14 pts
16 89  Pluimers, Ilse 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 5 pts -15 pts
17 108  Bokhoven, Julia van 18  WV Schijndel 4 pts -16 pts
18 88  Wolf, Rosalie van der 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 3 pts -17 pts
19 123  De Wilde, Julie 16  Doltcini - NM Transport 2 pts -18 pts
20 55  Limpens, Pien 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J.. 1 pts -19 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 86  Rijnbeek, Maud 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 0h 20' 28''
2 5  Squibain, Maëva 17  France 0h 20' 39'' + 00' 11''
3 24  Lewis, Sophie 16  Great Britain 0h 20' 53'' + 00' 25''
4 90  Rooijen, Sofie van 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 0h 20' 54'' + 00' 26''
5 32  Mayrhofer, Lucy 16  Germany 0h 21' 03'' + 00' 35''
6 89  Pluimers, Ilse 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 0h 21' 07'' + 00' 39''
7 123  De Wilde, Julie 16  Doltcini - NM Transport 0h 21' 10'' + 00' 42''
8 110  Helvoirt, Lisa van 16  WV Schijndel 0h 21' 16'' + 00' 48''
9 13  Byberg, Tuva 16  Norway 0h 21' 29'' + 01' 01''
10 135  Welmers, Petra 17  District Midden 0h 21' 34'' + 01' 06''
11 25  Smith, Abi 17  Great Britain 0h 21' 35'' + 01' 07''
12 60  Molenaar, Laura 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 21' 38'' + 01' 10''
13 111  Hengeveld, Daniek 16  Swabo Women Development .. 0h 21' 43'' + 01' 15''
14 19  Van Mechelen, Gloria 16  Belgium 0h 21' 43'' + 01' 15''
15 61  Desgagnes, Adele 17  Québec 0h 21' 44'' + 01' 16''
16 119  Punnewaert, Kirin 16  Avia - Multum Accountant.. 0h 21' 56'' + 01' 28''
17 105  Kreulen, Daphne 16  Drenthe 0h 22' 00'' + 01' 32''
18 46  Jenčušová, Nora 17  Slovakia 0h 22' 03'' + 01' 35''
19 71  De Clercq, Katrijn 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 0h 22' 04'' + 01' 36''
20 4  Nenadovic, Kristina 17  France 0h 22' 06'' + 01' 38''
21 31  Kastenhuber, Sarah 16  Germany 0h 22' 16'' + 01' 48''
22 3  Le Deunff, Marie 16  France 0h 22' 20'' + 01' 52''
23 70  Wadsworth, Maddie 17  Team Rytger 0h 22' 23'' + 01' 55''
24 10  Eraso, Idoia 17  Spain 0h 22' 25'' + 01' 57''
25 68  Bertelsen, Maria 17  Team Rytger 0h 22' 32'' + 02' 04''
26 120  Maes, Sara 17  Avia - Multum Accountant.. 0h 22' 37'' + 02' 09''
27 84  Tol, Rioxt 16  RDE - District Oost 0h 22' 47'' + 02' 19''
28 134  Quint, Danielle 16  District Midden 0h 22' 48'' + 02' 20''
29 14  Tveit, Nora 16  Norway 0h 22' 54'' + 02' 26''
30 138  Janse, Kiki 16  Noord - Holland 0h 22' 57'' + 02' 29''
31 98  Chastell, Imogen 16  Liv - Awol 0h 23' 02'' + 02' 34''
32 100  Pell, Harley 16  Liv - Awol 0h 23' 10'' + 02' 42''
33 93  Rossello, Maria 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering 0h 23' 14'' + 02' 46''
34 59  Peet, Fleur van der 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 23' 14'' + 02' 46''
35 47  Zelinova, Vladimíra 17  Slovakia 0h 23' 17'' + 02' 49''
36 122  Kemps, Stephanie 16  Doltcini - NM Transport 0h 23' 19'' + 02' 51''
37 29  Gustaite, Gabija 16  Lithuania 0h 23' 24'' + 02' 56''
38 8  Anguela, Eva 16  Spain 0h 23' 25'' + 02' 57''
39 75  Michotte, Maelle 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 0h 23' 25'' + 02' 57''
40 40  Richter, Tuva 16  Sweden 0h 23' 26'' + 02' 58''
41 65  Normand, Adele 17  Québec 0h 23' 35'' + 03' 07''
42 102  Eppinga, Tjitske 16  Drenthe 0h 23' 38'' + 03' 10''
43 117  De Rocker, Gemke 16  Avia - Multum Accountant.. 0h 23' 41'' + 03' 13''
44 147  Spapen, Nina 17  Zuidwest Nederland 0h 23' 48'' + 03' 20''
45 38  Kleist, Klara 17  Sweden 0h 24' 05'' + 03' 37''
46 104  Bouwers, Lisa 16  Drenthe 0h 24' 05'' + 03' 37''
47 62  Domingue, Lea 17  Québec 0h 24' 09'' + 03' 41''
48 28  Alisaiskaite, Gabija 16  Lithuania 0h 24' 10'' + 03' 42''
49 114  Johansson, Ida 16  Swabo Women Development .. 0h 24' 15'' + 03' 47''
50 146  Munnik, Lisanne de 17  Zuidwest Nederland 0h 24' 25'' + 03' 57''
51 79  Jung, Rosine 16  Andy Schleck Women 0h 24' 26'' + 03' 58''
52 76  Nothum, Lis 17  Andy Schleck Women 0h 24' 27'' + 03' 59''
53 54  Lombaerts, Donja 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J.. 0h 24' 32'' + 04' 04''
54 140  Kuijpers, Anoek 17  Noord - Holland 0h 24' 37'' + 04' 09''
55 49  Mudrakova, Hana 16  Slovakia 0h 24' 47'' + 04' 19''
56 150  Senneker, Borg 16  Zuidwest Nederland 0h 24' 50'' + 04' 22''
57 132  Soerewijn, Oriana 16  District Midden 0h 24' 57'' + 04' 29''
58 74  Belmans, Fien 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 0h 25' 01'' + 04' 33''
59 139  Boer, Iris de 16  Noord - Holland 0h 25' 04'' + 04' 36''
60 137  Dam, Malena van 17  Noord - Holland 0h 25' 08'' + 04' 40''
61 94  Moreno, Leire 16  CAF Turnkey Engineering 0h 26' 07'' + 05' 39''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Great Britain 1h 01' 38''
2  WV Schijndel 1h 02' 16'' + 00' 38''
3  ABP Junior Women Development Team 1h 02' 29'' + 00' 51''
4  Swabo Women Development Team Junior 1h 03' 17'' + 01' 39''
5  France 1h 03' 51'' + 02' 13''
6  Restore Cycling Team 1h 04' 32'' + 02' 54''
7  Team Rytger 1h 04' 33'' + 02' 55''
8  Doltcini - NM Transport 1h 05' 01'' + 03' 23''
9  Germany 1h 05' 10'' + 03' 32''
10  Norway 1h 05' 31'' + 03' 53''
11  Belgium 1h 05' 54'' + 04' 16''
12  Drenthe 1h 06' 24'' + 04' 46''
13  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe CT 1h 06' 25'' + 04' 47''
14  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 1h 08' 16'' + 06' 38''
15  District Midden 1h 06' 32'' + 04' 54''
16  RDE - District Oost 1h 06' 48'' + 05' 10''
17  Lithuania 1h 07' 06'' + 05' 28''
18  Spain 1h 07' 52'' + 06' 14''
19  CAF Turnkey Engineering 1h 08' 01'' + 06' 23''
20  Avia - Multum Accountants CT 1h 08' 14'' + 06' 36''
21  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 1h 08' 16'' + 06' 38''
22  Québec 1h 08' 43'' + 07' 05''
23  Liv - Awol 1h 08' 58'' + 07' 20''
24  Andy Schleck Women 1h 09' 02'' + 07' 24''
25  Noord - Holland 1h 09' 04'' + 07' 26''
26  Slovakia 1h 09' 48'' + 08' 10''
27  Sweden 1h 10' 06'' + 08' 28''
28  Zuidwest Nederland 1h 10' 51'' + 09' 13''


© Wijnreder Media