's-Heerenhoek - 's-Heerenhoek (72.9 km)

Route

 27 April 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  's-Heerenhoek
 Finish  's-Heerenhoek
 Distance  72.9 km  (45.3 mi)
 Speed  38.392 km/h  (23.856 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Bäckstedt, El.. (GBR) 2h 13' 52''
 Bäckstedt, El.. (GBR) 40 points
 
 Rijnbeek, Maud (ABP) 2h 14' 27''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 22  Bäckstedt, Elynor 17  Great Britain 1h 53' 59'' 1 1 - -
2 90  Rooijen, Sofie van van 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. + 00' 00'' 7 2 - 3
3 4  Nenadovic, Kristina 17  France + 00' 00'' 24 10 - 10
4 69  Borgström, Julia 17  Team Rytger + 00' 00'' 21 12 - -
5 21  Barnwell, Ella 18  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 10 4 - -
6 113  Duin, Maike van der v.. 17  Swabo Women Development .. + 00' 00'' 14 6 - -
7 32  Mayrhofer, Lucy 16  Germany + 00' 00'' 12 5 - 5
8 68  Bertelsen, Maria 17  Team Rytger + 00' 00'' 27 16 - 13
9 23  Sharpe, Amelia 17  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 5 3 - -
10 89  Pluimers, Ilse 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. + 00' 00'' 15 14 - 6
11 71  De Clercq, Katrijn 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. + 00' 00'' 25 20 - 11
12 34  Zdun, Anna-Helena 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 22 21 - -
13 87  Grit, Ilse 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. + 00' 00'' 18 22 - -
14 70  Wadsworth, Maddie 17  Team Rytger + 00' 00'' 26 24 - 12
15 108  Bokhoven, Julia van van 18  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 13 19 - -
16 1  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  France + 00' 00'' 17 25 - -
17 86  Rijnbeek, Maud 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. + 00' 00'' 4 7 - 1
18 109  Smulders, Silke 18  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 8 13 - -
19 110  Helvoirt, Lisa van van 16  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 16 27 - 7
20 107  Nooijen, Lieke 17  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 11 18 - -
21 24  Lewis, Sophie 16  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 9 17 - 4
22 115  Bos, Leonie 18  Swabo Women Development .. + 00' 00'' 3 11 - -
23 106  Gerritse, Femke 17  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 2 9 - -
24 135  Welmers, Petra 17  District Midden + 00' 00'' 19 - - 8
25 25  Smith, Abi 17  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 20 - - 9
26 5  Squibain, Maëva 17  France + 00' 00'' 6 15 - 2
27 2  Huet, Floriane 18  France + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
28 112  Haan, Noa de de 17  Swabo Women Development .. + 02' 54'' 43 - - -
29 3  Le Deunff, Marie 16  France + 02' 54'' 38 - - 17
30 14  Tveit, Nora 16  Norway + 02' 54'' 40 - - 18
31 8  Anguela, Eva 16  Spain + 02' 54'' 42 - - 19
32 136  Koper, Rosan 17  Noord - Holland + 02' 54'' 31 - - -
33 123  De Wilde, Julie 16  Doltcini - NM Transport + 02' 54'' 29 28 - 14
34 12  Olsen, Elise 18  Norway + 02' 54'' 37 - - -
35 73  Van Assche, Nele 18  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. + 02' 54'' 35 - - -
36 35  Krahl, Judith 17  Germany + 02' 54'' 39 - - -
37 125  Kloese, Rose 17  Doltcini - NM Transport + 02' 54'' 32 - - -
38 143  Paumen, Jewel 17  Restore Cycling Team + 02' 54'' 33 - - -
39 55  Limpens, Pien 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J.. + 02' 54'' 30 29 - -
40 66  Saabye, Mie 17  Team Rytger + 02' 54'' 28 8 - -
41 111  Hengeveld, Daniek 16  Swabo Women Development .. + 02' 54'' 34 - - 15
42 46  Jenčušová, Nora 17  Slovakia + 02' 54'' 36 - - 16
43 97  Bent, Olivia 17  Liv - Awol + 02' 54'' 41 - - -
44 13  Byberg, Tuva 16  Norway + 07' 23'' 45 - - 20
45 26  Gedraityte, Akvile 18  Lithuania + 07' 23'' 44 - - -
46 15  Mohr, Mari 18  Norway + 07' 23'' 46 - - -
47 78  Wootton, Kate 17  Andy Schleck Women + 08' 44'' 48 - - -
48 121  Lenaers, Jade 17  Doltcini - NM Transport + 09' 45'' 64 - - -
49 142  Wersch, Anna van van 17  Restore Cycling Team + 09' 45'' 76 - - -
50 59  Peet, Fleur van der v.. 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 09' 45'' 83 - - 31
51 75  Michotte, Maelle 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. + 09' 45'' 86 - - 34
52 120  Maes, Sara 17  Avia - Multum Accountant.. + 09' 45'' 70 - - 26
53 102  Eppinga, Tjitske 16  Drenthe + 09' 45'' 88 - - 36
54 145  Dijke, Demi van van 18  Restore Cycling Team + 09' 45'' 50 - - -
55 7  Puigdefabregas, Irati 17  Spain + 09' 45'' 73 - - -
56 105  Kreulen, Daphne 16  Drenthe + 09' 45'' 55 - - 23
57 122  Kemps, Stephanie 16  Doltcini - NM Transport + 09' 45'' 85 - - 33
58 33  Schoppe, Olivia 17  Germany + 09' 45'' 66 - - -
59 56  Stolze, Judith 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 09' 45'' 89 - - -
60 91  Lartitegi, Amaia 18  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 09' 45'' 71 - - -
61 31  Kastenhuber, Sarah 16  Germany + 09' 45'' 62 - - 24
62 81  Hoog Antink, Dorien 17  RDE - District Oost + 09' 45'' 59 - - -
63 150  Senneker, Borg 16  Zuidwest Nederland + 09' 45'' 94 - - 38
64 17  Renders, Luna 18  Belgium + 09' 45'' 57 - - -
65 60  Molenaar, Laura 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 09' 45'' 52 - - 21
66 133  Dorussen, Lisa 17  District Midden + 09' 45'' 61 - - -
67 82  Zuthem, Samira van van 17  RDE - District Oost + 09' 45'' 68 - - -
68 61  Desgagnes, Adele 17  Québec + 09' 45'' 53 - - 22
69 62  Domingue, Lea 17  Québec + 09' 45'' 92 - - 37
70 65  Normand, Adele 17  Québec + 09' 45'' 87 - - 35
71 84  Tol, Rioxt 16  RDE - District Oost + 09' 45'' 75 - - 27
72 67  Jensen, Mette 18  Team Rytger + 09' 45'' 65 - - -
73 16  Verdonck, Karen 17  Belgium + 09' 45'' 81 - - -
74 148  Serné, Elisa 17  Zuidwest Nederland + 09' 45'' 74 - - -
75 10  Eraso, Idoia 17  Spain + 09' 45'' 67 - - 25
76 63  Plante, Lilly 17  Québec + 09' 45'' 90 - - -
77 144  Schutten, Pam 18  Restore Cycling Team + 09' 45'' 54 - - -
78 72  Gielkens, Esmée 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. + 09' 45'' 69 - - -
79 141  Eickhof, Juliet 17  Restore Cycling Team + 09' 45'' 51 - - -
80 98  Chastell, Imogen 16  Liv - Awol + 09' 45'' 80 - - 30
81 96  Wildman, Poppy 17  Liv - Awol + 09' 45'' 82 - - -
82 47  Zelinova, Vladimíra 17  Slovakia + 09' 45'' 84 - - 32
83 18  Scavone, Diane 17  Belgium + 09' 45'' 60 - - -
84 95  Amondarain, Naia 18  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 09' 45'' 58 - - -
85 101  Schultinga, Iris 17  Drenthe + 09' 45'' 47 23 - -
86 11  Utne, Mia 17  Norway + 09' 45'' 63 - - -
87 52  Rooijen, Eline van van 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J.. + 09' 45'' 56 - - -
88 36  Andersson, Caroline 17  Sweden + 09' 45'' 91 - - -
89 149  Akkermans, Lotte 17  Zuidwest Nederland + 09' 45'' 93 - - -
90 134  Quint, Danielle 16  District Midden + 09' 45'' 77 - - 28
91 88  Wolf, Rosalie van der.. 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. + 09' 45'' 49 26 - -
92 138  Janse, Kiki 16  Noord - Holland + 09' 45'' 79 - - 29
93 99  Higham, Lauren 17  Liv - Awol + 09' 52'' 78 - - -
94 77  Berton, Nina 17  Andy Schleck Women + 10' 00'' 72 - - -
DNF 6  Esteban, Carolina 18  Spain
DNF 9  Bonillo, Sara 18  Spain
DNF 19  Van Mechelen, Gloria 16  Belgium
DNF 27  Župerkaitė, Erika 17  Lithuania
DNF 28  Alisaiskaite, Gabija 16  Lithuania
DNF 29  Gustaite, Gabija 16  Lithuania
DNF 30  Jankauskaite, Kristina 17  Lithuania
DNF 37  Nilsson, Maja 18  Sweden
DNF 38  Kleist, Klara 17  Sweden
DNF 39  Stålberg, Ellen 17  Sweden
DNF 40  Richter, Tuva 16  Sweden
DNF 48  Horvathova, Hana 17  Slovakia
DNF 49  Mudrakova, Hana 16  Slovakia
DNF 51  Jongenelen, Sanne 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J..
DNF 53  Nijs, Sacha de de 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J..
DNF 57  Romers, Piene 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF 58  Armstrong, Anna 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF 64  Primeau, Camille 17  Québec
DNF 74  Belmans, Fien 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe..
DNF 76  Nothum, Lis 17  Andy Schleck Women
DNF 79  Jung, Rosine 16  Andy Schleck Women
DNF 80  Barthels, Maïté 17  Andy Schleck Women
DNF 83  Prins, Sanne 17  RDE - District Oost
DNF 85  Elzinga, Nathalie 17  RDE - District Oost
DNF 92  Calva Ruiz, Lidia 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering
DNF 93  Rossello, Maria 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering
DNF 94  Moreno, Leire 16  CAF Turnkey Engineering
DNF 100  Pell, Harley 16  Liv - Awol
DNF 103  Jonge, Sanne de de 18  Drenthe
DNF 104  Bouwers, Lisa 16  Drenthe
DNF 114  Johansson, Ida 16  Swabo Women Development ..
DNF 117  De Rocker, Gemke 16  Avia - Multum Accountant..
DNF 118  Van De Velde, Florelien 18  Avia - Multum Accountant..
DNF 119  Punnewaert, Kirin 16  Avia - Multum Accountant..
DNF 131  Khankishiyeva, Ayan 17  District Midden
DNF 132  Soerewijn, Oriana 16  District Midden
DNF 137  Dam, Malena van van 17  Noord - Holland
DNF 139  Boer, Iris de de 16  Noord - Holland
DNF 140  Kuijpers, Anoek 17  Noord - Holland
DNF 146  Munnik, Lisanne de de 17  Zuidwest Nederland
DNF 147  Spapen, Nina 17  Zuidwest Nederland
DNS 54  Lombaerts, Donja 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Great Britain 5h 41' 57'' 15
1 22  Bäckstedt, Elynor 17 1h 53' 59''
5 21  Barnwell, Ella 18 1h 53' 59''
9 23  Sharpe, Amelia 17 1h 53' 59''
2  ABP Junior Women Development.. 5h 41' 57'' 25
2 90  Rooijen, Sofie van 16 1h 53' 59''
10 89  Pluimers, Ilse 16 1h 53' 59''
13 87  Grit, Ilse 18 1h 53' 59''
3  Team Rytger 5h 41' 57'' 26
4 69  Borgström, Julia 17 1h 53' 59''
8 68  Bertelsen, Maria 17 1h 53' 59''
14 70  Wadsworth, Maddie 17 1h 53' 59''
4  France 5h 41' 57'' 45
3 4  Nenadovic, Kristina 17 1h 53' 59''
16 1  Fouquenet, Amandine 18 1h 53' 59''
26 5  Squibain, Maëva 17 1h 53' 59''
5  WV Schijndel 5h 41' 57'' 52
15 108  Bokhoven, Julia van 18 1h 53' 59''
18 109  Smulders, Silke 18 1h 53' 59''
19 110  Helvoirt, Lisa van 16 1h 53' 59''
6  Germany 5h 44' 51'' 55
7 32  Mayrhofer, Lucy 16 1h 53' 59''
12 34  Zdun, Anna-Helena 17 1h 53' 59''
36 35  Krahl, Judith 17 1h 56' 53''
7  Swabo Women Development Team.. 5h 44' 51'' 56
6 113  Duin, Maike van der 17 1h 53' 59''
22 115  Bos, Leonie 18 1h 53' 59''
28 112  Haan, Noa de 17 1h 56' 53''
8  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe CT 5h 54' 36'' 97
11 71  De Clercq, Katrijn 17 1h 53' 59''
35 73  Van Assche, Nele 18 1h 56' 53''
51 75  Michotte, Maelle 17 2h 03' 44''
9  Norway 5h 55' 08'' 108
30 14  Tveit, Nora 16 1h 56' 53''
34 12  Olsen, Elise 18 1h 56' 53''
44 13  Byberg, Tuva 16 2h 01' 22''
10  Doltcini - NM Transport 5h 57' 30'' 118
33 123  De Wilde, Julie 16 1h 56' 53''
37 125  Kloese, Rose 17 1h 56' 53''
48 121  Lenaers, Jade 17 2h 03' 44''
11  District Midden 6h 01' 27'' 180
24 135  Welmers, Petra 17 1h 53' 59''
66 133  Dorussen, Lisa 17 2h 03' 44''
90 134  Quint, Danielle 16 2h 03' 44''
12  Restore Cycling Team 6h 04' 21'' 141
38 143  Paumen, Jewel 17 1h 56' 53''
49 142  Wersch, Anna van 17 2h 03' 44''
54 145  Dijke, Demi van 18 2h 03' 44''
13  Spain 6h 04' 21'' 161
31 8  Anguela, Eva 16 1h 56' 53''
55 7  Puigdefabregas, Irati 17 2h 03' 44''
75 10  Eraso, Idoia 17 2h 03' 44''
14  Liv - Awol 6h 04' 21'' 204
43 97  Bent, Olivia 17 1h 56' 53''
80 98  Chastell, Imogen 16 2h 03' 44''
81 96  Wildman, Poppy 17 2h 03' 44''
15  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 6h 11' 12'' 174
50 59  Peet, Fleur van der 16 2h 03' 44''
59 56  Stolze, Judith 17 2h 03' 44''
65 60  Molenaar, Laura 17 2h 03' 44''
16  Drenthe 6h 11' 12'' 194
53 102  Eppinga, Tjitske 16 2h 03' 44''
56 105  Kreulen, Daphne 16 2h 03' 44''
85 101  Schultinga, Iris 17 2h 03' 44''
17  RDE - District Oost 6h 11' 12'' 200
62 81  Hoog Antink, Dorien 17 2h 03' 44''
67 82  Zuthem, Samira van 17 2h 03' 44''
71 84  Tol, Rioxt 16 2h 03' 44''
18  Québec 6h 11' 12'' 207
68 61  Desgagnes, Adele 17 2h 03' 44''
69 62  Domingue, Lea 17 2h 03' 44''
70 65  Normand, Adele 17 2h 03' 44''
19  Belgium 6h 11' 12'' 220
64 17  Renders, Luna 18 2h 03' 44''
73 16  Verdonck, Karen 17 2h 03' 44''
83 18  Scavone, Diane 17 2h 03' 44''
20  Zuidwest Nederland 6h 11' 12'' 226
63 150  Senneker, Borg 16 2h 03' 44''
74 148  Serné, Elisa 17 2h 03' 44''
89 149  Akkermans, Lotte 17 2h 03' 44''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 22  Bäckstedt, Elynor 17  Great Britain 2h 13' 52'' -
2 106  Gerritse, Femke 17  WV Schijndel 2h 14' 23'' + 00' 31'' + 1
3 115  Bos, Leonie 18  Swabo Women Development .. 2h 14' 26'' + 00' 34'' + 1
4 86  Rijnbeek, Maud 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 2h 14' 27'' + 00' 35'' + 1
5 23  Sharpe, Amelia 17  Great Britain 2h 14' 38'' + 00' 46'' + 1
6 5  Squibain, Maëva 17  France 2h 14' 38'' + 00' 46'' + 1
7 90  Rooijen, Sofie van 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 2h 14' 47'' + 00' 55'' + 3
8 109  Smulders, Silke 18  WV Schijndel 2h 14' 48'' + 00' 56'' -
9 24  Lewis, Sophie 16  Great Britain 2h 14' 49'' + 00' 57'' -
10 21  Barnwell, Ella 18  Great Britain 2h 14' 56'' + 01' 04'' + 1
11 107  Nooijen, Lieke 17  WV Schijndel 2h 15' 01'' + 01' 09'' + 1
12 32  Mayrhofer, Lucy 16  Germany 2h 15' 02'' + 01' 10'' + 2
13 108  Bokhoven, Julia van 18  WV Schijndel 2h 15' 05'' + 01' 13'' + 4
14 113  Duin, Maike van der 17  Swabo Women Development .. 2h 15' 06'' + 01' 14'' + 1
15 89  Pluimers, Ilse 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 2h 15' 06'' + 01' 14'' + 1
16 110  Helvoirt, Lisa van 16  WV Schijndel 2h 15' 15'' + 01' 23'' + 6
17 1  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  France 2h 15' 17'' + 01' 25'' + 6
18 87  Grit, Ilse 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 2h 15' 29'' + 01' 37'' + 10
19 135  Welmers, Petra 17  District Midden 2h 15' 33'' + 01' 41'' + 11
20 25  Smith, Abi 17  Great Britain 2h 15' 34'' + 01' 42'' + 11
21 69  Borgström, Julia 17  Team Rytger 2h 15' 49'' + 01' 57'' + 16
22 34  Zdun, Anna-Helena 17  Germany 2h 15' 50'' + 01' 58'' + 16
23 2  Huet, Floriane 18  France 2h 15' 51'' + 01' 59'' + 18
24 4  Nenadovic, Kristina 17  France 2h 16' 01'' + 02' 09'' + 28
25 71  De Clercq, Katrijn 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 2h 16' 03'' + 02' 11'' + 25
26 70  Wadsworth, Maddie 17  Team Rytger 2h 16' 22'' + 02' 30'' + 36
27 68  Bertelsen, Maria 17  Team Rytger 2h 16' 31'' + 02' 39'' + 43
28 66  Saabye, Mie 17  Team Rytger 2h 17' 13'' + 03' 21'' - 26
29 123  De Wilde, Julie 16  Doltcini - NM Transport 2h 18' 03'' + 04' 11'' - 10
30 55  Limpens, Pien 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J.. 2h 18' 05'' + 04' 13'' - 10
31 136  Koper, Rosan 17  Noord - Holland 2h 18' 23'' + 04' 31'' - 4
32 125  Kloese, Rose 17  Doltcini - NM Transport 2h 18' 24'' + 04' 32'' - 3
33 143  Paumen, Jewel 17  Restore Cycling Team 2h 18' 35'' + 04' 43'' -
34 111  Hengeveld, Daniek 16  Swabo Women Development .. 2h 18' 36'' + 04' 44'' -
35 73  Van Assche, Nele 18  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 2h 18' 45'' + 04' 53'' + 4
36 46  Jenčušová, Nora 17  Slovakia 2h 18' 56'' + 05' 04'' + 11
37 12  Olsen, Elise 18  Norway 2h 19' 00'' + 05' 08'' + 16
38 3  Le Deunff, Marie 16  France 2h 19' 13'' + 05' 21'' + 22
39 35  Krahl, Judith 17  Germany 2h 19' 17'' + 05' 25'' + 24
40 14  Tveit, Nora 16  Norway 2h 19' 47'' + 05' 55'' + 43
41 97  Bent, Olivia 17  Liv - Awol 2h 20' 00'' + 06' 08'' + 45
42 8  Anguela, Eva 16  Spain 2h 20' 18'' + 06' 26'' + 57
43 112  Haan, Noa de 17  Swabo Women Development .. 2h 21' 21'' + 07' 29'' + 81
44 26  Gedraityte, Akvile 18  Lithuania 2h 22' 37'' + 08' 45'' - 23
45 13  Byberg, Tuva 16  Norway 2h 22' 51'' + 08' 59'' - 19
46 15  Mohr, Mari 18  Norway 2h 23' 17'' + 09' 25'' - 4
47 101  Schultinga, Iris 17  Drenthe 2h 24' 46'' + 10' 54'' - 34
48 78  Wootton, Kate 17  Andy Schleck Women 2h 24' 48'' + 10' 56'' + 3
49 88  Wolf, Rosalie van der 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 2h 24' 53'' + 11' 01'' - 31
50 145  Dijke, Demi van 18  Restore Cycling Team 2h 25' 08'' + 11' 16'' - 26
51 141  Eickhof, Juliet 17  Restore Cycling Team 2h 25' 10'' + 11' 18'' - 26
52 60  Molenaar, Laura 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 25' 22'' + 11' 30'' - 20
53 61  Desgagnes, Adele 17  Québec 2h 25' 28'' + 11' 36'' - 17
54 144  Schutten, Pam 18  Restore Cycling Team 2h 25' 37'' + 11' 45'' - 14
55 105  Kreulen, Daphne 16  Drenthe 2h 25' 44'' + 11' 52'' - 11
56 52  Rooijen, Eline van 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J.. 2h 25' 45'' + 11' 53'' - 11
57 17  Renders, Luna 18  Belgium 2h 25' 46'' + 11' 54'' - 11
58 95  Amondarain, Naia 18  CAF Turnkey Engineering 2h 25' 47'' + 11' 55'' - 10
59 81  Hoog Antink, Dorien 17  RDE - District Oost 2h 25' 48'' + 11' 56'' - 10
60 18  Scavone, Diane 17  Belgium 2h 25' 53'' + 12' 01'' - 6
61 133  Dorussen, Lisa 17  District Midden 2h 25' 54'' + 12' 02'' - 6
62 31  Kastenhuber, Sarah 16  Germany 2h 26' 00'' + 12' 08'' - 6
63 11  Utne, Mia 17  Norway 2h 26' 00'' + 12' 08'' - 6
64 121  Lenaers, Jade 17  Doltcini - NM Transport 2h 26' 04'' + 12' 12'' - 5
65 67  Jensen, Mette 18  Team Rytger 2h 26' 07'' + 12' 15'' - 4
66 33  Schoppe, Olivia 17  Germany 2h 26' 09'' + 12' 17'' - 2
67 10  Eraso, Idoia 17  Spain 2h 26' 09'' + 12' 17'' - 2
68 82  Zuthem, Samira van 17  RDE - District Oost 2h 26' 09'' + 12' 17'' - 2
69 72  Gielkens, Esmée 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 2h 26' 13'' + 12' 21'' - 1
70 120  Maes, Sara 17  Avia - Multum Accountant.. 2h 26' 21'' + 12' 29'' + 1
71 91  Lartitegi, Amaia 18  CAF Turnkey Engineering 2h 26' 28'' + 12' 36'' + 4
72 77  Berton, Nina 17  Andy Schleck Women 2h 26' 30'' + 12' 38'' - 3
73 7  Puigdefabregas, Irati 17  Spain 2h 26' 30'' + 12' 38'' + 3
74 148  Serné, Elisa 17  Zuidwest Nederland 2h 26' 31'' + 12' 39'' + 3
75 84  Tol, Rioxt 16  RDE - District Oost 2h 26' 31'' + 12' 39'' + 3
76 142  Wersch, Anna van 17  Restore Cycling Team 2h 26' 32'' + 12' 40'' + 3
77 134  Quint, Danielle 16  District Midden 2h 26' 32'' + 12' 40'' + 4
78 99  Higham, Lauren 17  Liv - Awol 2h 26' 40'' + 12' 48'' + 4
79 138  Janse, Kiki 16  Noord - Holland 2h 26' 41'' + 12' 49'' + 5
80 98  Chastell, Imogen 16  Liv - Awol 2h 26' 46'' + 12' 54'' + 5
81 16  Verdonck, Karen 17  Belgium 2h 26' 56'' + 13' 04'' + 7
82 96  Wildman, Poppy 17  Liv - Awol 2h 26' 57'' + 13' 05'' + 7
83 59  Peet, Fleur van der 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 26' 58'' + 13' 06'' + 8
84 47  Zelinova, Vladimíra 17  Slovakia 2h 27' 01'' + 13' 09'' + 9
85 122  Kemps, Stephanie 16  Doltcini - NM Transport 2h 27' 03'' + 13' 11'' + 9
86 75  Michotte, Maelle 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 2h 27' 09'' + 13' 17'' + 14
87 65  Normand, Adele 17  Québec 2h 27' 19'' + 13' 27'' + 15
88 102  Eppinga, Tjitske 16  Drenthe 2h 27' 22'' + 13' 30'' + 17
89 56  Stolze, Judith 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 27' 32'' + 13' 40'' + 20
90 63  Plante, Lilly 17  Québec 2h 27' 37'' + 13' 45'' + 20
91 36  Andersson, Caroline 17  Sweden 2h 27' 46'' + 13' 54'' + 20
92 62  Domingue, Lea 17  Québec 2h 27' 53'' + 14' 01'' + 23
93 149  Akkermans, Lotte 17  Zuidwest Nederland 2h 28' 00'' + 14' 08'' + 25
94 150  Senneker, Borg 16  Zuidwest Nederland 2h 28' 34'' + 14' 42'' + 35
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 22  Bäckstedt, Elynor 17  Great Britain 40 pts -
2 90  Rooijen, Sofie van 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 30 pts -10 pts + 8
3 23  Sharpe, Amelia 17  Great Britain 27 pts -13 pts + 3
4 21  Barnwell, Ella 18  Great Britain 26 pts -14 pts + 7
5 32  Mayrhofer, Lucy 16  Germany 21 pts -19 pts + 9
6 113  Duin, Maike van der 17  Swabo Women Development .. 21 pts -19 pts + 9
7 86  Rijnbeek, Maud 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 20 pts -20 pts - 2
8 66  Saabye, Mie 17  Team Rytger 19 pts -21 pts - 6
9 106  Gerritse, Femke 17  WV Schijndel 18 pts -22 pts - 6
10 4  Nenadovic, Kristina 17  France 18 pts -22 pts - 6
11 115  Bos, Leonie 18  Swabo Women Development .. 17 pts -23 pts - 7
12 69  Borgström, Julia 17  Team Rytger 17 pts -23 pts + 2
13 109  Smulders, Silke 18  WV Schijndel 16 pts -24 pts - 5
14 89  Pluimers, Ilse 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 16 pts -24 pts + 2
15 5  Squibain, Maëva 17  France 14 pts -26 pts - 8
16 68  Bertelsen, Maria 17  Team Rytger 13 pts -27 pts - 10
17 24  Lewis, Sophie 16  Great Britain 12 pts -28 pts - 8
18 107  Nooijen, Lieke 17  WV Schijndel 10 pts -30 pts - 6
19 108  Bokhoven, Julia van 18  WV Schijndel 10 pts -30 pts - 2
20 71  De Clercq, Katrijn 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 10 pts -30 pts - 1
21 34  Zdun, Anna-Helena 17  Germany 9 pts -31 pts + 6
22 87  Grit, Ilse 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 8 pts -32 pts + 6
23 101  Schultinga, Iris 17  Drenthe 8 pts -32 pts - 10
24 70  Wadsworth, Maddie 17  Team Rytger 7 pts -33 pts - 16
25 1  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  France 5 pts -35 pts + 8
26 88  Wolf, Rosalie van der 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 3 pts -37 pts - 8
27 110  Helvoirt, Lisa van 16  WV Schijndel 2 pts -38 pts + 8
28 123  De Wilde, Julie 16  Doltcini - NM Transport 2 pts -38 pts - 9
29 55  Limpens, Pien 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J.. 1 pts -39 pts - 9
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 86  Rijnbeek, Maud 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 2h 14' 27'' -
2 5  Squibain, Maëva 17  France 2h 14' 38'' + 00' 11'' -
3 90  Rooijen, Sofie van 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 2h 14' 47'' + 00' 20'' + 1
4 24  Lewis, Sophie 16  Great Britain 2h 14' 49'' + 00' 22'' - 1
5 32  Mayrhofer, Lucy 16  Germany 2h 15' 02'' + 00' 35'' -
6 89  Pluimers, Ilse 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 2h 15' 06'' + 00' 39'' -
7 110  Helvoirt, Lisa van 16  WV Schijndel 2h 15' 15'' + 00' 48'' + 1
8 135  Welmers, Petra 17  District Midden 2h 15' 33'' + 01' 06'' + 2
9 25  Smith, Abi 17  Great Britain 2h 15' 34'' + 01' 07'' + 2
10 4  Nenadovic, Kristina 17  France 2h 16' 01'' + 01' 34'' + 10
11 71  De Clercq, Katrijn 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 2h 16' 03'' + 01' 36'' + 8
12 70  Wadsworth, Maddie 17  Team Rytger 2h 16' 22'' + 01' 55'' + 11
13 68  Bertelsen, Maria 17  Team Rytger 2h 16' 31'' + 02' 04'' + 12
14 123  De Wilde, Julie 16  Doltcini - NM Transport 2h 18' 03'' + 03' 36'' - 7
15 111  Hengeveld, Daniek 16  Swabo Women Development .. 2h 18' 36'' + 04' 09'' - 2
16 46  Jenčušová, Nora 17  Slovakia 2h 18' 56'' + 04' 29'' + 2
17 3  Le Deunff, Marie 16  France 2h 19' 13'' + 04' 46'' + 5
18 14  Tveit, Nora 16  Norway 2h 19' 47'' + 05' 20'' + 11
19 8  Anguela, Eva 16  Spain 2h 20' 18'' + 05' 51'' + 19
20 13  Byberg, Tuva 16  Norway 2h 22' 51'' + 08' 24'' - 11
21 60  Molenaar, Laura 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 25' 22'' + 10' 55'' - 9
22 61  Desgagnes, Adele 17  Québec 2h 25' 28'' + 11' 01'' - 7
23 105  Kreulen, Daphne 16  Drenthe 2h 25' 44'' + 11' 17'' - 6
24 31  Kastenhuber, Sarah 16  Germany 2h 26' 00'' + 11' 33'' - 3
25 10  Eraso, Idoia 17  Spain 2h 26' 09'' + 11' 42'' - 1
26 120  Maes, Sara 17  Avia - Multum Accountant.. 2h 26' 21'' + 11' 54'' -
27 84  Tol, Rioxt 16  RDE - District Oost 2h 26' 31'' + 12' 04'' -
28 134  Quint, Danielle 16  District Midden 2h 26' 32'' + 12' 05'' -
29 138  Janse, Kiki 16  Noord - Holland 2h 26' 41'' + 12' 14'' + 1
30 98  Chastell, Imogen 16  Liv - Awol 2h 26' 46'' + 12' 19'' + 1
31 59  Peet, Fleur van der 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 26' 58'' + 12' 31'' + 3
32 47  Zelinova, Vladimíra 17  Slovakia 2h 27' 01'' + 12' 34'' + 3
33 122  Kemps, Stephanie 16  Doltcini - NM Transport 2h 27' 03'' + 12' 36'' + 3
34 75  Michotte, Maelle 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 2h 27' 09'' + 12' 42'' + 5
35 65  Normand, Adele 17  Québec 2h 27' 19'' + 12' 52'' + 6
36 102  Eppinga, Tjitske 16  Drenthe 2h 27' 22'' + 12' 55'' + 6
37 62  Domingue, Lea 17  Québec 2h 27' 53'' + 13' 26'' + 10
38 150  Senneker, Borg 16  Zuidwest Nederland 2h 28' 34'' + 14' 07'' + 18
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media