's-Heerenhoek - 's-Heerenhoek (77.2 km)

Route

 28 April 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  's-Heerenhoek
 Finish  's-Heerenhoek
 Distance  77.2 km  (48.0 mi)
 Speed  39.511 km/h  (24.551 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Bäckstedt, El.. (GBR) 4h 11' 06''
 Bäckstedt, El.. (GBR) 49 points
 Lewis, Sophie (GBR) 0 points
 Rijnbeek, Maud (ABP) 4h 11' 39''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 113  Duin, Maike van der v.. 17  Swabo Women Development .. 1h 57' 14'' 11 3 - -
2 4  Nenadovic, Kristina 17  France + 00' 00'' 23 4 - 9
3 23  Sharpe, Amelia 17  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 5 2 - -
4 68  Bertelsen, Maria 17  Team Rytger + 00' 00'' 26 6 - 12
5 18  Scavone, Diane 17  Belgium + 00' 00'' 55 16 - -
6 26  Gedraityte, Akvile 18  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 42 17 - -
7 70  Wadsworth, Maddie 17  Team Rytger + 00' 00'' 25 8 - 11
8 143  Paumen, Jewel 17  Restore Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 32 20 - -
9 82  Zuthem, Samira van van 17  RDE - District Oost + 00' 00'' 60 23 - -
10 62  Domingue, Lea 17  Québec + 00' 00'' 78 24 - 30
11 88  Wolf, Rosalie van der.. 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. + 00' 00'' 45 21 - -
12 22  Bäckstedt, Elynor 17  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 1 1 - -
13 35  Krahl, Judith 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 37 29 - -
14 8  Anguela, Eva 16  Spain + 00' 00'' 40 31 - 18
15 3  Le Deunff, Marie 16  France + 00' 00'' 36 32 - 16
16 14  Tveit, Nora 16  Norway + 00' 00'' 38 34 - 17
17 109  Smulders, Silke 18  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 9 11 - -
18 71  De Clercq, Katrijn 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. + 00' 00'' 24 19 - 10
19 106  Gerritse, Femke 17  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 2 9 - -
20 73  Van Assche, Nele 18  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. + 00' 00'' 34 38 - -
21 33  Schoppe, Olivia 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
22 125  Kloese, Rose 17  Doltcini - NM Transport + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
23 16  Verdonck, Karen 17  Belgium + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
24 89  Pluimers, Ilse 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. + 00' 00'' 14 15 - 5
25 5  Squibain, Maëva 17  France + 00' 00'' 6 18 - 2
26 123  De Wilde, Julie 16  Doltcini - NM Transport + 00' 00'' 28 36 - 13
27 66  Saabye, Mie 17  Team Rytger + 00' 00'' 27 12 - -
28 101  Schultinga, Iris 17  Drenthe + 00' 00'' 44 30 - -
29 60  Molenaar, Laura 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 48 - - 19
30 141  Eickhof, Juliet 17  Restore Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
31 95  Amondarain, Naia 18  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
32 144  Schutten, Pam 18  Restore Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
33 96  Wildman, Poppy 17  Liv - Awol + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
34 98  Chastell, Imogen 16  Liv - Awol + 00' 00'' 71 - - 26
35 135  Welmers, Petra 17  District Midden + 00' 00'' 18 - - 7
36 148  Serné, Elisa 17  Zuidwest Nederland + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
37 72  Gielkens, Esmée 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
38 84  Tol, Rioxt 16  RDE - District Oost + 00' 00'' 67 - - 25
39 77  Berton, Nina 17  Andy Schleck Women + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
40 99  Higham, Lauren 17  Liv - Awol + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
41 31  Kastenhuber, Sarah 16  Germany + 00' 00'' 56 - - 22
42 136  Koper, Rosan 17  Noord - Holland + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
43 2  Huet, Floriane 18  France + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
44 108  Bokhoven, Julia van van 18  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 13 26 - -
45 17  Renders, Luna 18  Belgium + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
46 90  Rooijen, Sofie van van 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. + 00' 00'' 8 5 - 4
47 34  Zdun, Anna-Helena 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 21 27 - -
48 138  Janse, Kiki 16  Noord - Holland + 00' 41'' 76 - - 29
49 10  Eraso, Idoia 17  Spain + 00' 00'' 59 - - 23
50 36  Andersson, Caroline 17  Sweden + 00' 42'' 79 - - -
51 145  Dijke, Demi van van 18  Restore Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
52 81  Hoog Antink, Dorien 17  RDE - District Oost + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
53 46  Jenčušová, Nora 17  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 35 - - 15
54 75  Michotte, Maelle 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. + 00' 00'' 75 - - 28
55 25  Smith, Abi 17  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 19 - - 8
56 105  Kreulen, Daphne 16  Drenthe + 00' 00'' 51 - - 21
57 115  Bos, Leonie 18  Swabo Women Development .. + 00' 00'' 4 13 - -
58 142  Wersch, Anna van van 17  Restore Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
59 120  Maes, Sara 17  Avia - Multum Accountant.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - 24
60 52  Rooijen, Eline van van 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J.. + 00' 53'' 69 - - -
61 61  Desgagnes, Adele 17  Québec + 00' 00'' 49 - - 20
62 7  Puigdefabregas, Irati 17  Spain + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
63 107  Nooijen, Lieke 17  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 12 25 - -
64 1  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  France + 00' 00'' 16 33 - -
65 55  Limpens, Pien 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J.. + 00' 00'' 29 37 - -
66 110  Helvoirt, Lisa van van 16  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 15 35 - 6
67 97  Bent, Olivia 17  Liv - Awol + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
68 78  Wootton, Kate 17  Andy Schleck Women + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
69 86  Rijnbeek, Maud 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. + 00' 00'' 3 10 - 1
70 63  Plante, Lilly 17  Québec + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
71 59  Peet, Fleur van der v.. 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 74 - - 27
72 24  Lewis, Sophie 16  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 7 22 1 3
73 21  Barnwell, Ella 18  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 10 7 - -
74 91  Lartitegi, Amaia 18  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
75 112  Haan, Noa de de 17  Swabo Women Development .. + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
76 111  Hengeveld, Daniek 16  Swabo Women Development .. + 00' 00'' 33 - - 14
77 121  Lenaers, Jade 17  Doltcini - NM Transport + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
78 69  Borgström, Julia 17  Team Rytger + 00' 00'' 20 14 - -
79 87  Grit, Ilse 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. + 00' 00'' 17 28 - -
DNF 11  Utne, Mia 17  Norway
DNF 12  Olsen, Elise 18  Norway
DNF 13  Byberg, Tuva 16  Norway
DNF 32  Mayrhofer, Lucy 16  Germany
DNF 47  Zelinova, Vladimíra 17  Slovakia
DNF 65  Normand, Adele 17  Québec
DNF 67  Jensen, Mette 18  Team Rytger
DNF 102  Eppinga, Tjitske 16  Drenthe
DNF 122  Kemps, Stephanie 16  Doltcini - NM Transport
DNF 133  Dorussen, Lisa 17  District Midden
DNF 134  Quint, Danielle 16  District Midden
DNF 149  Akkermans, Lotte 17  Zuidwest Nederland
DNF 150  Senneker, Borg 16  Zuidwest Nederland
DNS 15  Mohr, Mari 18  Norway
DNS 56  Stolze, Judith 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Rytger 5h 51' 42'' 38
4 68  Bertelsen, Maria 17 1h 57' 14''
7 70  Wadsworth, Maddie 17 1h 57' 14''
27 66  Saabye, Mie 17 1h 57' 14''
2  France 5h 51' 42'' 42
2 4  Nenadovic, Kristina 17 1h 57' 14''
15 3  Le Deunff, Marie 16 1h 57' 14''
25 5  Squibain, Maëva 17 1h 57' 14''
3  Great Britain 5h 51' 42'' 70
3 23  Sharpe, Amelia 17 1h 57' 14''
12 22  Bäckstedt, Elynor 17 1h 57' 14''
55 25  Smith, Abi 17 1h 57' 14''
4  Restore Cycling Team 5h 51' 42'' 70
8 143  Paumen, Jewel 17 1h 57' 14''
30 141  Eickhof, Juliet 17 1h 57' 14''
32 144  Schutten, Pam 18 1h 57' 14''
5  Belgium 5h 51' 42'' 73
5 18  Scavone, Diane 17 1h 57' 14''
23 16  Verdonck, Karen 17 1h 57' 14''
45 17  Renders, Luna 18 1h 57' 14''
6  Germany 5h 51' 42'' 75
13 35  Krahl, Judith 17 1h 57' 14''
21 33  Schoppe, Olivia 17 1h 57' 14''
41 31  Kastenhuber, Sarah 16 1h 57' 14''
7  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe CT 5h 51' 42'' 75
18 71  De Clercq, Katrijn 17 1h 57' 14''
20 73  Van Assche, Nele 18 1h 57' 14''
37 72  Gielkens, Esmée 17 1h 57' 14''
8  WV Schijndel 5h 51' 42'' 80
17 109  Smulders, Silke 18 1h 57' 14''
19 106  Gerritse, Femke 17 1h 57' 14''
44 108  Bokhoven, Julia van 18 1h 57' 14''
9  ABP Junior Women Development.. 5h 51' 42'' 81
11 88  Wolf, Rosalie van der 18 1h 57' 14''
24 89  Pluimers, Ilse 16 1h 57' 14''
46 90  Rooijen, Sofie van 16 1h 57' 14''
10  RDE - District Oost 5h 51' 42'' 99
9 82  Zuthem, Samira van 17 1h 57' 14''
38 84  Tol, Rioxt 16 1h 57' 14''
52 81  Hoog Antink, Dorien 17 1h 57' 14''
11  Liv - Awol 5h 51' 42'' 107
33 96  Wildman, Poppy 17 1h 57' 14''
34 98  Chastell, Imogen 16 1h 57' 14''
40 99  Higham, Lauren 17 1h 57' 14''
12  Spain 5h 51' 42'' 125
14 8  Anguela, Eva 16 1h 57' 14''
49 10  Eraso, Idoia 17 1h 57' 14''
62 7  Puigdefabregas, Irati 17 1h 57' 14''
13  Doltcini - NM Transport 5h 51' 42'' 125
22 125  Kloese, Rose 17 1h 57' 14''
26 123  De Wilde, Julie 16 1h 57' 14''
77 121  Lenaers, Jade 17 1h 57' 14''
14  Swabo Women Development Team.. 5h 51' 42'' 133
1 113  Duin, Maike van der 17 1h 57' 14''
57 115  Bos, Leonie 18 1h 57' 14''
75 112  Haan, Noa de 17 1h 57' 14''
15  Québec 5h 51' 42'' 141
10 62  Domingue, Lea 17 1h 57' 14''
61 61  Desgagnes, Adele 17 1h 57' 14''
70 63  Plante, Lilly 17 1h 57' 14''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 22  Bäckstedt, Elynor 17  Great Britain 4h 11' 06'' -
2 106  Gerritse, Femke 17  WV Schijndel 4h 11' 36'' + 00' 30'' -
3 86  Rijnbeek, Maud 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 4h 11' 39'' + 00' 33'' + 1
4 115  Bos, Leonie 18  Swabo Women Development .. 4h 11' 40'' + 00' 34'' - 1
5 23  Sharpe, Amelia 17  Great Britain 4h 11' 48'' + 00' 42'' -
6 5  Squibain, Maëva 17  France 4h 11' 52'' + 00' 46'' -
7 24  Lewis, Sophie 16  Great Britain 4h 11' 54'' + 00' 48'' + 2
8 90  Rooijen, Sofie van 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 4h 12' 01'' + 00' 55'' - 1
9 109  Smulders, Silke 18  WV Schijndel 4h 12' 02'' + 00' 56'' - 1
10 21  Barnwell, Ella 18  Great Britain 4h 12' 10'' + 01' 04'' -
11 113  Duin, Maike van der 17  Swabo Women Development .. 4h 12' 10'' + 01' 04'' + 3
12 107  Nooijen, Lieke 17  WV Schijndel 4h 12' 15'' + 01' 09'' - 1
13 108  Bokhoven, Julia van 18  WV Schijndel 4h 12' 19'' + 01' 13'' -
14 89  Pluimers, Ilse 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 4h 12' 20'' + 01' 14'' + 1
15 110  Helvoirt, Lisa van 16  WV Schijndel 4h 12' 29'' + 01' 23'' + 1
16 1  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  France 4h 12' 31'' + 01' 25'' + 1
17 87  Grit, Ilse 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 4h 12' 43'' + 01' 37'' + 1
18 135  Welmers, Petra 17  District Midden 4h 12' 47'' + 01' 41'' + 1
19 25  Smith, Abi 17  Great Britain 4h 12' 48'' + 01' 42'' + 1
20 69  Borgström, Julia 17  Team Rytger 4h 13' 03'' + 01' 57'' + 1
21 34  Zdun, Anna-Helena 17  Germany 4h 13' 04'' + 01' 58'' + 1
22 2  Huet, Floriane 18  France 4h 13' 05'' + 01' 59'' + 1
23 4  Nenadovic, Kristina 17  France 4h 13' 08'' + 02' 02'' + 1
24 71  De Clercq, Katrijn 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 4h 13' 17'' + 02' 11'' + 1
25 70  Wadsworth, Maddie 17  Team Rytger 4h 13' 35'' + 02' 29'' + 1
26 68  Bertelsen, Maria 17  Team Rytger 4h 13' 45'' + 02' 39'' + 1
27 66  Saabye, Mie 17  Team Rytger 4h 14' 27'' + 03' 21'' + 1
28 123  De Wilde, Julie 16  Doltcini - NM Transport 4h 15' 17'' + 04' 11'' + 1
29 55  Limpens, Pien 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J.. 4h 15' 19'' + 04' 13'' + 1
30 136  Koper, Rosan 17  Noord - Holland 4h 15' 37'' + 04' 31'' + 1
31 125  Kloese, Rose 17  Doltcini - NM Transport 4h 15' 38'' + 04' 32'' + 1
32 143  Paumen, Jewel 17  Restore Cycling Team 4h 15' 49'' + 04' 43'' + 1
33 111  Hengeveld, Daniek 16  Swabo Women Development .. 4h 15' 50'' + 04' 44'' + 1
34 73  Van Assche, Nele 18  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 4h 15' 59'' + 04' 53'' + 1
35 46  Jenčušová, Nora 17  Slovakia 4h 16' 10'' + 05' 04'' + 1
36 3  Le Deunff, Marie 16  France 4h 16' 27'' + 05' 21'' + 2
37 35  Krahl, Judith 17  Germany 4h 16' 31'' + 05' 25'' + 2
38 14  Tveit, Nora 16  Norway 4h 17' 01'' + 05' 55'' + 2
39 97  Bent, Olivia 17  Liv - Awol 4h 17' 14'' + 06' 08'' + 2
40 8  Anguela, Eva 16  Spain 4h 17' 32'' + 06' 26'' + 2
41 112  Haan, Noa de 17  Swabo Women Development .. 4h 18' 35'' + 07' 29'' + 2
42 26  Gedraityte, Akvile 18  Lithuania 4h 19' 51'' + 08' 45'' + 2
43 78  Wootton, Kate 17  Andy Schleck Women 4h 22' 00'' + 10' 54'' + 5
44 101  Schultinga, Iris 17  Drenthe 4h 22' 00'' + 10' 54'' + 3
45 88  Wolf, Rosalie van der 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 4h 22' 07'' + 11' 01'' + 4
46 145  Dijke, Demi van 18  Restore Cycling Team 4h 22' 22'' + 11' 16'' + 4
47 141  Eickhof, Juliet 17  Restore Cycling Team 4h 22' 24'' + 11' 18'' + 4
48 60  Molenaar, Laura 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 22' 36'' + 11' 30'' + 4
49 61  Desgagnes, Adele 17  Québec 4h 22' 42'' + 11' 36'' + 4
50 144  Schutten, Pam 18  Restore Cycling Team 4h 22' 51'' + 11' 45'' + 4
51 105  Kreulen, Daphne 16  Drenthe 4h 22' 58'' + 11' 52'' + 4
52 17  Renders, Luna 18  Belgium 4h 23' 00'' + 11' 54'' + 5
53 95  Amondarain, Naia 18  CAF Turnkey Engineering 4h 23' 01'' + 11' 55'' + 5
54 81  Hoog Antink, Dorien 17  RDE - District Oost 4h 23' 02'' + 11' 56'' + 5
55 18  Scavone, Diane 17  Belgium 4h 23' 07'' + 12' 01'' + 5
56 31  Kastenhuber, Sarah 16  Germany 4h 23' 14'' + 12' 08'' + 6
57 121  Lenaers, Jade 17  Doltcini - NM Transport 4h 23' 18'' + 12' 12'' + 7
58 33  Schoppe, Olivia 17  Germany 4h 23' 23'' + 12' 17'' + 8
59 10  Eraso, Idoia 17  Spain 4h 23' 23'' + 12' 17'' + 8
60 82  Zuthem, Samira van 17  RDE - District Oost 4h 23' 23'' + 12' 17'' + 8
61 72  Gielkens, Esmée 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 4h 23' 27'' + 12' 21'' + 8
62 120  Maes, Sara 17  Avia - Multum Accountant.. 4h 23' 35'' + 12' 29'' + 8
63 91  Lartitegi, Amaia 18  CAF Turnkey Engineering 4h 23' 42'' + 12' 36'' + 8
64 77  Berton, Nina 17  Andy Schleck Women 4h 23' 44'' + 12' 38'' + 8
65 7  Puigdefabregas, Irati 17  Spain 4h 23' 44'' + 12' 38'' + 8
66 148  Serné, Elisa 17  Zuidwest Nederland 4h 23' 45'' + 12' 39'' + 8
67 84  Tol, Rioxt 16  RDE - District Oost 4h 23' 45'' + 12' 39'' + 8
68 142  Wersch, Anna van 17  Restore Cycling Team 4h 23' 46'' + 12' 40'' + 8
69 52  Rooijen, Eline van 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J.. 4h 23' 52'' + 12' 46'' - 13
70 99  Higham, Lauren 17  Liv - Awol 4h 23' 54'' + 12' 48'' + 8
71 98  Chastell, Imogen 16  Liv - Awol 4h 24' 00'' + 12' 54'' + 9
72 16  Verdonck, Karen 17  Belgium 4h 24' 10'' + 13' 04'' + 9
73 96  Wildman, Poppy 17  Liv - Awol 4h 24' 11'' + 13' 05'' + 9
74 59  Peet, Fleur van der 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 24' 12'' + 13' 06'' + 9
75 75  Michotte, Maelle 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 4h 24' 23'' + 13' 17'' + 11
76 138  Janse, Kiki 16  Noord - Holland 4h 24' 36'' + 13' 30'' + 3
77 63  Plante, Lilly 17  Québec 4h 24' 51'' + 13' 45'' + 13
78 62  Domingue, Lea 17  Québec 4h 25' 07'' + 14' 01'' + 14
79 36  Andersson, Caroline 17  Sweden 4h 25' 42'' + 14' 36'' + 12
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 22  Bäckstedt, Elynor 17  Great Britain 49 pts -
2 23  Sharpe, Amelia 17  Great Britain 45 pts -4 pts + 1
3 113  Duin, Maike van der 17  Swabo Women Development .. 41 pts -8 pts + 3
4 4  Nenadovic, Kristina 17  France 37 pts -12 pts + 6
5 90  Rooijen, Sofie van 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 30 pts -19 pts - 3
6 68  Bertelsen, Maria 17  Team Rytger 30 pts -19 pts + 10
7 21  Barnwell, Ella 18  Great Britain 26 pts -23 pts - 3
8 70  Wadsworth, Maddie 17  Team Rytger 21 pts -28 pts + 16
9 106  Gerritse, Femke 17  WV Schijndel 20 pts -29 pts -
10 86  Rijnbeek, Maud 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 20 pts -29 pts - 3
11 109  Smulders, Silke 18  WV Schijndel 20 pts -29 pts + 2
12 66  Saabye, Mie 17  Team Rytger 19 pts -30 pts - 4
13 115  Bos, Leonie 18  Swabo Women Development .. 17 pts -32 pts - 2
14 69  Borgström, Julia 17  Team Rytger 17 pts -32 pts - 2
15 89  Pluimers, Ilse 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 16 pts -33 pts - 1
16 18  Scavone, Diane 17  Belgium 16 pts -33 pts
17 26  Gedraityte, Akvile 18  Lithuania 15 pts -34 pts
18 5  Squibain, Maëva 17  France 14 pts -35 pts - 3
19 71  De Clercq, Katrijn 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 13 pts -36 pts + 1
20 143  Paumen, Jewel 17  Restore Cycling Team 13 pts -36 pts
21 88  Wolf, Rosalie van der 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 13 pts -36 pts + 5
22 24  Lewis, Sophie 16  Great Britain 12 pts -37 pts - 5
23 82  Zuthem, Samira van 17  RDE - District Oost 12 pts -37 pts
24 62  Domingue, Lea 17  Québec 11 pts -38 pts
25 107  Nooijen, Lieke 17  WV Schijndel 10 pts -39 pts - 7
26 108  Bokhoven, Julia van 18  WV Schijndel 10 pts -39 pts - 7
27 34  Zdun, Anna-Helena 17  Germany 9 pts -40 pts - 6
28 87  Grit, Ilse 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 8 pts -41 pts - 6
29 35  Krahl, Judith 17  Germany 8 pts -41 pts
30 101  Schultinga, Iris 17  Drenthe 8 pts -41 pts - 7
31 8  Anguela, Eva 16  Spain 7 pts -42 pts
32 3  Le Deunff, Marie 16  France 6 pts -43 pts
33 1  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  France 5 pts -44 pts - 8
34 14  Tveit, Nora 16  Norway 5 pts -44 pts
35 110  Helvoirt, Lisa van 16  WV Schijndel 2 pts -47 pts - 8
36 123  De Wilde, Julie 16  Doltcini - NM Transport 2 pts -47 pts - 8
37 55  Limpens, Pien 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit J.. 1 pts -48 pts - 8
38 73  Van Assche, Nele 18  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 1 pts -48 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 24  Lewis, Sophie 16  Great Britain 0 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 86  Rijnbeek, Maud 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 4h 11' 39'' -
2 5  Squibain, Maëva 17  France 4h 11' 52'' + 00' 13'' -
3 24  Lewis, Sophie 16  Great Britain 4h 11' 54'' + 00' 15'' + 1
4 90  Rooijen, Sofie van 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 4h 12' 01'' + 00' 22'' - 1
5 89  Pluimers, Ilse 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 4h 12' 20'' + 00' 41'' + 1
6 110  Helvoirt, Lisa van 16  WV Schijndel 4h 12' 29'' + 00' 50'' + 1
7 135  Welmers, Petra 17  District Midden 4h 12' 47'' + 01' 08'' + 1
8 25  Smith, Abi 17  Great Britain 4h 12' 48'' + 01' 09'' + 1
9 4  Nenadovic, Kristina 17  France 4h 13' 08'' + 01' 29'' + 1
10 71  De Clercq, Katrijn 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 4h 13' 17'' + 01' 38'' + 1
11 70  Wadsworth, Maddie 17  Team Rytger 4h 13' 35'' + 01' 56'' + 1
12 68  Bertelsen, Maria 17  Team Rytger 4h 13' 45'' + 02' 06'' + 1
13 123  De Wilde, Julie 16  Doltcini - NM Transport 4h 15' 17'' + 03' 38'' + 1
14 111  Hengeveld, Daniek 16  Swabo Women Development .. 4h 15' 50'' + 04' 11'' + 1
15 46  Jenčušová, Nora 17  Slovakia 4h 16' 10'' + 04' 31'' + 1
16 3  Le Deunff, Marie 16  France 4h 16' 27'' + 04' 48'' + 1
17 14  Tveit, Nora 16  Norway 4h 17' 01'' + 05' 22'' + 1
18 8  Anguela, Eva 16  Spain 4h 17' 32'' + 05' 53'' + 1
19 60  Molenaar, Laura 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 22' 36'' + 10' 57'' + 2
20 61  Desgagnes, Adele 17  Québec 4h 22' 42'' + 11' 03'' + 2
21 105  Kreulen, Daphne 16  Drenthe 4h 22' 58'' + 11' 19'' + 2
22 31  Kastenhuber, Sarah 16  Germany 4h 23' 14'' + 11' 35'' + 2
23 10  Eraso, Idoia 17  Spain 4h 23' 23'' + 11' 44'' + 2
24 120  Maes, Sara 17  Avia - Multum Accountant.. 4h 23' 35'' + 11' 56'' + 2
25 84  Tol, Rioxt 16  RDE - District Oost 4h 23' 45'' + 12' 06'' + 2
26 98  Chastell, Imogen 16  Liv - Awol 4h 24' 00'' + 12' 21'' + 4
27 59  Peet, Fleur van der 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 24' 12'' + 12' 33'' + 4
28 75  Michotte, Maelle 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 4h 24' 23'' + 12' 44'' + 6
29 138  Janse, Kiki 16  Noord - Holland 4h 24' 36'' + 12' 57'' -
30 62  Domingue, Lea 17  Québec 4h 25' 07'' + 13' 28'' + 7
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media