Il Piccolo Giro di Lombardia (1.2U)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 30  Sweeny, Harry AUS 1998-07-09 22  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 15' 38''
2 44  Hindsgaul, Jacob DEN 2000-07-14 20  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 16' 01'' + 00' 23''
3 25  Debesay, Yakob ERI 1999-06-28 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 4h 16' 01'' + 00' 23''
4 23  Moniquet, Sylvain BEL 1998-01-14 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 4h 16' 01'' + 00' 23''
5 16  Hellemose, Asbjorn DEN 1999-01-15 21  VC Mendrisio 4h 16' 01'' + 00' 23''
6 46  Hulgaard, Morten DEN 1998-08-23 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 16' 01'' + 00' 23''
7 104  Schneiter, Joab SUI 1998-08-06 22  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 16' 41'' + 01' 03''
8 43  Leknessund, Andreas NOR 1999-05-21 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 16' 54'' + 01' 16''
9 37  Colleoni, Kevin ITA 1999-11-11 20  Biesse Arvedi 4h 17' 34'' + 01' 56''
10 29  Vandenabeele, Henri BEL 2000-04-15 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 17' 34'' + 01' 56''
11 84  Tracz, Szymon POL 1998-11-12 21  CCC Development Team 4h 17' 34'' + 01' 56''
12 42  Hvideberg, Jonas NOR 1999-02-09 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 17' 34'' + 01' 56''
13 32  Van Gils, Maxim BEL 1999-11-25 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 17' 58'' + 02' 20''
14 34  Vervloesem, Xandres BEL 2000-05-13 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 17' 58'' + 02' 20''
15 33  Verschaeve, Viktor BEL 1998-08-03 22  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 17' 58'' + 02' 20''
16 41  Andersen, Idar NOR 1999-04-30 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 17' 58'' + 02' 20''
17 8  Paret-Peintre, Valentin FRA 2001-01-14 19  Chambéry CF 4h 17' 58'' + 02' 20''
18 103  Müller, Reto SUI 1998-02-05 22  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 18' 22'' + 02' 44''
19 35  Carboni, Matteo ITA 1999-08-20 21  Biesse Arvedi 4h 18' 35'' + 02' 57''
20 17  Rigatti, Tommaso ITA 1998-09-23 22  Team Colpack Ballan 4h 18' 41'' + 03' 03''
21 154  Zingle, Axel FRA 1998-12-18 21  CC Étupes 4h 19' 19'' + 03' 41''
22 106  Voisard, Yannis SUI 1998-07-26 22  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 19' 23'' + 03' 45''
23 73  Drizners, Jarrad AUS 1999-05-31 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 19' 29'' + 03' 51''
24 135  Van Der Beken, Aaron BEL 2000-11-13 19  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 4h 19' 29'' + 03' 51''
25 156  Maris, Elias BEL 1999-10-05 20  GM Recycling Team 4h 19' 29'' + 03' 51''
26 3  Zambanini, Edoardo ITA 2001-04-21 19  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 4h 19' 29'' + 03' 51''
27 133  Naudts, Thomas BEL 2000-09-26 20  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 4h 19' 29'' + 03' 51''
28 36  Belleri, Michael ITA 1999-05-13 21  Biesse Arvedi 4h 19' 29'' + 03' 51''
29 150  Leclainche, Gwen FRA 2000-04-12 20  CC Étupes 4h 19' 29'' + 03' 51''
30 169  Malle, Nicolas FRA 1998-08-09 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 4h 19' 29'' + 03' 51''
31 19  Baldaccini, Davide ITA 1998-05-22 22  Team Colpack Ballan 4h 19' 29'' + 03' 51''
32 21  Tiberi, Antonio ITA 2001-06-24 19  Team Colpack Ballan 4h 19' 29'' + 03' 51''
33 160  Vandenbroeck, Yarno BEL 1998-11-23 21  GM Recycling Team 4h 19' 29'' + 03' 51''
34 56  Tolio, Alex ITA 2000-03-30 20  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 4h 19' 29'' + 03' 51''
35 22  Rastelli, Luca ITA 1999-12-29 20  Team Colpack Ballan 4h 19' 29'' + 03' 51''
36 79  El Gouzi, Omar ITA 1999-08-16 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 4h 19' 29'' + 03' 51''
37 122  Zea, Daniel COL 1999-08-03 21  Sangemini - Trevigiani -.. 4h 19' 29'' + 03' 51''
38 131  Clynhens, Toon BEL 2001-02-09 19  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 4h 19' 29'' + 03' 51''
39 149  Braz-Afonso, Clement FRA 1999-11-08 20  CC Étupes 4h 19' 29'' + 03' 51''
40 148  Shchypak, Oleksandr UKR 2000-09-05 20  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa.. 4h 19' 29'' + 03' 51''
41 157  Du Four, Jens BEL 1999-02-02 21  GM Recycling Team 4h 19' 29'' + 03' 51''
42 28  Berg, Lars van den NED 1998-07-07 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 4h 19' 42'' + 04' 04''
43 75  Davis, Cole USA 1999-06-11 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 21' 19'' + 05' 41''
44 69  Plamondon, Robin CAN 2000-01-07 20  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 22' 13'' + 06' 35''
45 45  Kulset, Sindre NOR 1998-08-07 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 22' 13'' + 06' 35''
46 125  Johnstone, Calum GBR 1998-11-01 21  Holdsworth - Zappi 4h 22' 13'' + 06' 35''
47 129  Wright, Paul NZL 1998-02-03 22  Holdsworth - Zappi 4h 22' 13'' + 06' 35''
48 85  Pękala, Piotr POL 1998-08-04 22  CCC Development Team 4h 22' 13'' + 06' 35''
49 115  Capron, Rémi FRA 2000-06-18 20  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 4h 22' 24'' + 06' 46''
50 173  Mangertseder, Matthias GER 1998-11-24 21  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 22' 24'' + 06' 46''
51 68  Miles, Carson CAN 2000-07-02 20  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 22' 28'' + 06' 50''
52 15  Gaffuri, Mattia ITA 1999-07-04 21  VC Mendrisio 4h 22' 45'' + 07' 07''
53 1  Colnaghi, Luca ITA 1999-01-14 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 4h 22' 45'' + 07' 07''
54 39  Conca, Filippo ITA 1998-09-22 22  Biesse Arvedi 4h 22' 45'' + 07' 07''
55 168  Laurance, Axel FRA 2001-04-13 19  VC Pays de Loudéac 4h 22' 48'' + 07' 10''
56 47  Semenov, Alexandr KAZ 1999-05-08 21  Vino - Astana Motors 4h 22' 53'' + 07' 15''
57 2  Barison, Emanuele ITA 1998-02-27 22  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 4h 23' 12'' + 07' 34''
58 6  Charrin, Aloïs FRA 2000-09-08 20  Chambéry CF 4h 23' 12'' + 07' 34''
59 54  Faresin, Edoardo ITA 1998-03-11 22  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 4h 24' 29'' + 08' 51''
60 102  Eggenberg, Ruben SUI 2000-03-15 20  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 24' 34'' + 08' 56''
61 151  Lefaure, Paul FRA 1999-09-17 21  CC Étupes 4h 25' 36'' + 09' 58''
62 31  Pattyn, Steven BEL 2000-04-16 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 25' 36'' + 09' 58''
63 144  Pesenti, Jacopo ITA 1999-11-24 20  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa.. 4h 25' 36'' + 09' 58''
64 40  Dresti, Nicholas ITA 2001-09-20 19  Biesse Arvedi 4h 25' 59'' + 10' 21''
DNF 4  Slomp, Samuel ITA 2001-09-24 19  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F..
DNF 5  Baudin, Alex FRA 2001-05-25 19  Chambéry CF
DNF 7  Höglund, August SWE 2001-12-03 18  Chambéry CF
DNF 9  Retailleau, Valentin FRA 2000-06-18 20  Chambéry CF
DNF 10  Lapeira, Paul FRA 2000-05-25 20  Chambéry CF
DNF 11  Fumagalli, Federico ITA 2001-12-06 18  VC Mendrisio
DNF 12  Aldegheri, Davide ITA 2000-10-07 19  VC Mendrisio
DNF 13  Santaromita, Alessandro ITA 1999-12-11 20  VC Mendrisio
DNF 14  Pasquotto, Leonardo ITA 2000-07-13 20  VC Mendrisio
DNF 18  Masotto, Leandro ITA 1999-05-14 21  Team Colpack Ballan
DNF 20  Caiati, Aldo ITA 1998-12-19 21  Team Colpack Ballan
DNF 24  Stewart, Jake GBR 1999-10-02 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent..
DNF 26  Askey, Lewis GBR 2001-05-04 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent..
DNF 27  Davy, Clement FRA 1998-07-17 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent..
DNF 38  Menegotto, Jacopo ITA 2000-07-26 20  Biesse Arvedi
DNF 48  Pronskiy, Daniil KAZ 2000-06-04 20  Vino - Astana Motors
DNF 49  Brussenskiy, Gleb KAZ 2000-04-18 20  Vino - Astana Motors
DNF 50  Fedorov, Yevgeniy KAZ 2000-02-16 20  Vino - Astana Motors
DNF 51  Chzhan, Igor KAZ 1999-10-02 21  Vino - Astana Motors
DNF 52  Shtein, Iogan KAZ 1999-06-02 21  Vino - Astana Motors
DNF 57  Raimondi, Alex ITA 2000-03-30 20  Casillo - Petroli Firenz..
DNF 58  Rigollet, Laurent ITA 1999-08-23 21  Casillo - Petroli Firenz..
DNF 65  Goldstein, Edo ISR 2000-03-20 20  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 66  Ben Moshe, Yuval ISR 1999-04-06 21  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 67  Abu-Fares, Saned ISR 1999-07-22 21  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 70  Davidzon, Lahav ISR 2000-05-05 20  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 71  Quinn, Sean USA 2000-05-10 20  Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF 72  Anderson, Edward USA 1998-04-18 22  Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF 77  Pellizzer, Mattia ITA 1998-03-24 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - ..
DNF 78  Mantovani, Sebastiano ITA 1999-03-19 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - ..
DNF 80  Spadini, Enrico ITA 2000-09-15 20  Iseo Serrature - Rime - ..
DNF 81  Ballabio, Giacomo ITA 1998-01-10 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - ..
DNF 83  Krawczyk, Szymon POL 1998-08-08 22  CCC Development Team
DNF 86  Walkowiak, Kacper POL 2000-01-05 20  CCC Development Team
DNF 87  Gałka, Michał POL 2001-04-19 19  CCC Development Team
DNF 88  Górak, Dominik POL 2001-10-12 18  CCC Development Team
DNF 89  Pesenti, Thomas ITA 1999-10-16 20  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
DNF 90  Parisini, Nicolò ITA 2000-04-25 20  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
DNF 91  Cretti, Luca ITA 2001-06-30 19  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
DNF 92  Raccani, Simone ITA 2001-03-02 19  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
DNF 93  Baroncini, Filippo ITA 2000-08-26 20  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
DNF 94  Freddi, Matteo ITA 2001-06-01 19  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
DNF 101  Bögli, Jonathan SUI 2000-09-12 20  Swiss Racing Academy
DNF 105  Blum, Elia SUI 2001-06-04 19  Swiss Racing Academy
DNF 107  Prah, Aljaž SLO 1998-12-20 21  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 108  Avbelj, Blaž SLO 2001-11-02 18  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 109  Potočki, Viktor CRO 1999-03-27 21  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 110  Skok, Anze SLO 2000-09-15 20  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 111  Jurisevic, Carlo CRO 2001-10-14 18  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 112  Pekovsek, Aljaz SLO 2001-08-17 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 113  Debons, Antonie SUI 1998-02-17 22  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
DNF 114  Aebi, Antoine SUI 1998-09-01 22  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
DNF 116  Froidevaux, Robin SUI 1998-10-17 21  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
DNF 119  Pierantozzi, Lucio ITA 1998-11-02 21  Sangemini - Trevigiani -..
DNF 120  Marinozzi, Alessandro ITA 1998-09-30 22  Sangemini - Trevigiani -..
DNF 121  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo ITA 2000-01-22 20  Sangemini - Trevigiani -..
DNF 124  Di Guglielmo, Fabio ITA 1998-08-03 22  Sangemini - Trevigiani -..
DNF 126  Hollyman, Mason GBR 2000-06-25 20  Holdsworth - Zappi
DNF 127  Martin, Tom GBR 1999-01-27 21  Holdsworth - Zappi
DNF 130  McKibbin, Nic IRL 1998-06-07 22  Holdsworth - Zappi
DNF 132  Desal, Cériel BEL 1999-10-20 20  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF 134  Blouwe, Louis BEL 1999-11-19 20  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF 136  Saver, Kasper BEL 2000-11-26 19  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF 137  Boele, Niels NED 1998-05-29 22  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 138  Voogt, Niek NED 2001-01-15 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 139  Hoeks, Daan NED 2000-04-05 20  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 140  Habets, Jordan NED 2001-11-15 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 141  Kerckhaert, Jochem NED 2000-10-29 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 142  Krijnsen, Jelte NED 2001-05-12 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 143  Fantoni, Matteo ITA 1999-10-20 20  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa..
DNF 145  Sessa, Gerardo ITA 1999-10-24 20  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa..
DNF 146  Cavallo, Luca ITA 1999-10-26 20  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa..
DNF 147  Fuentes, Fabian COL 1998-01-20 22  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa..
DNF 152  Pierre, Eliott FRA 2001-01-18 19  CC Étupes
DNF 153  Richard, Maxime FRA 2000-05-04 20  CC Étupes
DNF 155  Van Boven, Luca BEL 2000-01-06 20  GM Recycling Team
DNF 158  Bonneu, Kamiel BEL 1999-08-01 21  GM Recycling Team
DNF 159  Debeir, Arno BEL 1999-07-12 21  GM Recycling Team
DNF 161  Baffi, Stefano ITA 1998-08-10 22  Cycling Development Guer..
DNF 162  Gargantini, Dario ITA 1998-11-26 21  Cycling Development Guer..
DNF 163  Corini, Matteo ITA 2001-06-02 19  Cycling Development Guer..
DNF 164  Consolaro, Christopher ITA 1999-12-25 20  Cycling Development Guer..
DNF 165  Benech, Pierre FRA 2000-03-08 20  VC Pays de Loudéac
DNF 166  Boileau, Alan FRA 1999-06-25 21  VC Pays de Loudéac
DNF 167  Gilbert, Aurélien FRA 2000-10-26 19  VC Pays de Loudéac
DNF 170  Pasturel, Maxime FRA 1999-12-06 20  VC Pays de Loudéac
DNF 171  Heming, Miká GER 2000-04-06 20  Maloja Pushbikers
DNF 172  Hornstein, Tobias GER 2001-06-10 19  Maloja Pushbikers
DNF 175  Schlachter, Franz GER 2001-08-27 19  Maloja Pushbikers
DNF 176  Wollenberg, Tim GER 2000-02-17 20  Maloja Pushbikers
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 48' 56'' 16
2 44  Hindsgaul, Jacob 15 4h 16' 01''
6 46  Hulgaard, Morten 17 4h 16' 01''
8 43  Leknessund, Andreas 16 4h 16' 54''
2  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 51' 10'' 24
1 30  Sweeny, Harry 17 4h 15' 38''
10 29  Vandenabeele, Henri 15 4h 17' 34''
13 32  Van Gils, Maxim 16 4h 17' 58''
3  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 12h 51' 44'' 49
3 25  Debesay, Yakob 16 4h 16' 01''
4 23  Moniquet, Sylvain 18 4h 16' 01''
42 28  Berg, Lars van den 17 4h 19' 42''
4  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 54' 26'' 47
7 104  Schneiter, Joab 17 4h 16' 41''
18 103  Müller, Reto 17 4h 18' 22''
22 106  Voisard, Yannis 17 4h 19' 23''
5  Biesse Arvedi 12h 55' 38'' 56
9 37  Colleoni, Kevin 16 4h 17' 34''
19 35  Carboni, Matteo 16 4h 18' 35''
28 36  Belleri, Michael 16 4h 19' 29''
6  Team Colpack Ballan 12h 57' 39'' 83
20 17  Rigatti, Tommaso 17 4h 18' 41''
31 19  Baldaccini, Davide 17 4h 19' 29''
32 21  Tiberi, Antonio 14 4h 19' 29''
7  CC Étupes 12h 58' 17'' 89
21 154  Zingle, Axel 17 4h 19' 19''
29 150  Leclainche, Gwen 15 4h 19' 29''
39 149  Braz-Afonso, Clement 16 4h 19' 29''
8  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 12h 58' 27'' 89
24 135  Van Der Beken, Aaron 15 4h 19' 29''
27 133  Naudts, Thomas 15 4h 19' 29''
38 131  Clynhens, Toon 14 4h 19' 29''
9  GM Recycling Team 12h 58' 27'' 99
25 156  Maris, Elias 16 4h 19' 29''
33 160  Vandenbroeck, Yarno 17 4h 19' 29''
41 157  Du Four, Jens 16 4h 19' 29''
10  Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 13h 05' 26'' 136
26 3  Zambanini, Edoardo 14 4h 19' 29''
53 1  Colnaghi, Luca 17 4h 22' 45''
57 2  Barison, Emanuele 17 4h 23' 12''


© Wijnreder Media

a