Il Piccolo Giro di Lombardia (1.2U)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Leknessund, Andreas  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 420
3 - - - - 1
2  Vandenabeele, Henri  Lotto - Soudal U23 404
1 - 1 1 - -
3  Krawczyk, Szymon  CCC Development Team 375
- - - - - 1
4  Stewart, Jake  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 298
- - - - - 1
5  Chzhan, Igor  Vino - Astana Motors 296
1 - - - - -
6  Brussenskiy, Gleb  Vino - Astana Motors 277
- - - - - -
7  Fedorov, Yevgeniy  Vino - Astana Motors 257
3 - - - - -
8  Pronskiy, Daniil  Vino - Astana Motors 216
1 - - - - 1
9  Van Gils, Maxim  Lotto - Soudal U23 203
- - - - - 1
10  Colleoni, Kevin  Biesse Arvedi 178
- - - - - -
11  Colnaghi, Luca  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. 142
2 - 1 - - -
12  Vervloesem, Xandres  Lotto - Soudal U23 140
1 1 - - - 1
13  Moniquet, Sylvain  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 133
- - - - - -
14  Boileau, Alan  VC Pays de Loudéac 122
- - - - - -
15  Pękala, Piotr  CCC Development Team 116
- - - - - -
16  Paret-Peintre, Valentin  Chambéry CF 112
1 - - - - -
17  Voisard, Yannis  Swiss Racing Academy 101
- - - - - -
18  Ben Moshe, Yuval  Israel Cycling Academy 100
- - - - - -
19  Conca, Filippo  Biesse Arvedi 86
- - - - - -
20  Hvideberg, Jonas  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 84
1 - - - - -
21  Hulgaard, Morten  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 74
- - - - - 1
22  Walkowiak, Kacper  CCC Development Team 68
- - - - - -
23  Sweeny, Harry  Lotto - Soudal U23 65
- - - - - -
24  Verschaeve, Viktor  Lotto - Soudal U23 64
1 - - - - -
25  Semenov, Alexandr  Vino - Astana Motors 60
- - - - - -
26  Berg, Lars van den  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 58
- - - - - -
27  Habets, Jordan  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. 50
1 - - - - -
"  Tracz, Szymon  CCC Development Team 50
- - - - - -
"  Schneiter, Joab  Swiss Racing Academy 50
1 - - - - -
30  Hindsgaul, Jacob  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 48
- - - - - -
31  Zambanini, Edoardo  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. 45
- - - - - 1
32  Tiberi, Antonio  Team Colpack Ballan 44
1 - - - - -
33  Debons, Antonie  Akros - Excelsior - Thö.. 39
- - - - - -
"  Wollenberg, Tim  Maloja Pushbikers 39
- - - - - -
35  Andersen, Idar  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 34
- - - - - -
36  Johnstone, Calum  Holdsworth - Zappi 33
- - - - - -
37  Hellemose, Asbjorn  VC Mendrisio 27
- - - - - -
38  Baldaccini, Davide  Team Colpack Ballan 25
- - - - - -
"  Quinn, Sean  Hagens Berman Axeon 25
- - - - - -
40  Baroncini, Filippo  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol 22
- - - - - -
41  Wright, Paul  Holdsworth - Zappi 21
- - - - - -
42  Froidevaux, Robin  Akros - Excelsior - Thö.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Hoeks, Daan  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. 20
- - - - - -
44  Carboni, Matteo  Biesse Arvedi 16
- - - - - -
45  Müller, Reto  Swiss Racing Academy 14
- - - - - -
"  Askey, Lewis  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 14
- - - - - -
47  Potočki, Viktor  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Zingle, Axel  CC Étupes 12
- - - - - -
"  Hollyman, Mason  Holdsworth - Zappi 12
- - - - - -
"  Anderson, Edward  Hagens Berman Axeon 12
- - - - - -
51  Parisini, Nicolò  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol 10
- - - - - -
"  Braz-Afonso, Clement  CC Étupes 10
- - - - - -
53  Davy, Clement  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Drizners, Jarrad  Hagens Berman Axeon 8
- - - - - -
"  Kerckhaert, Jochem  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. 8
- - - - - -
56  Sessa, Gerardo  Velo Plus Racing Team P.. 5
- - - - - -
"  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo  Sangemini - Trevigiani .. 5
- - - - - -
"  Górak, Dominik  CCC Development Team 5
- - - - - -
"  Goldstein, Edo  Israel Cycling Academy 5
- - - - - -
60  Richard, Maxime  CC Étupes 3
- - - - - -
"  Debeir, Arno  GM Recycling Team 3
- - - - - -
"  Bögli, Jonathan  Swiss Racing Academy 3
- - - - - -
63  Charrin, Aloïs  Chambéry CF 2
- - - - - -
64  Debesay, Yakob  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Davidzon, Lahav  Israel Cycling Academy 1
- - - - - -
"  Marinozzi, Alessandro  Sangemini - Trevigiani .. 1
- - - - - -
"  Capron, Rémi  Akros - Excelsior - Thö.. 1
- - - - - -
68  Baudin, Alex  Chambéry CF -
- - - - - -
"  Gilbert, Aurélien  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Schlachter, Franz  Maloja Pushbikers -
- - - - - -
"  Retailleau, Valentin  Chambéry CF -
- - - - - -
"  Gaffuri, Mattia  VC Mendrisio -
- - - - - -
"  Pattyn, Steven  Lotto - Soudal U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Rastelli, Luca  Team Colpack Ballan -
- - - - - -
"  Masotto, Leandro  Team Colpack Ballan -
- - - - - -
"  Gargantini, Dario  Cycling Development Gue.. -
- - - - - -
"  Freddi, Matteo  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol -
- - - - - -
"  Menegotto, Jacopo  Biesse Arvedi -
- - - - - -
"  Ballabio, Giacomo  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Pellizzer, Mattia  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Pierantozzi, Lucio  Sangemini - Trevigiani .. -
- - - - - -
"  Di Guglielmo, Fabio  Sangemini - Trevigiani .. -
- - - - - -
"  Shchypak, Oleksandr  Velo Plus Racing Team P.. -
- - - - - -
"  Pesenti, Jacopo  Velo Plus Racing Team P.. -
- - - - - -
"  Van Der Beken, Aaron  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke -
- - - - - -
"  Du Four, Jens  GM Recycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Zea, Daniel  Sangemini - Trevigiani .. -
- - - - - -
"  Baffi, Stefano  Cycling Development Gue.. -
- - - - - -
"  Maris, Elias  GM Recycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Lefaure, Paul  CC Étupes -
- - - - - -
"  Abu-Fares, Saned  Israel Cycling Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Mangertseder, Matthias  Maloja Pushbikers -
- - - - - -
"  Rigatti, Tommaso  Team Colpack Ballan -
- - - - - -
"  Santaromita, Alessandro  VC Mendrisio -
- - - - - -
"  Pasturel, Maxime  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Fuentes, Fabian  Velo Plus Racing Team P.. -
- - - - - -
"  Fantoni, Matteo  Velo Plus Racing Team P.. -
- - - - - -
"  Pesenti, Thomas  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol -
- - - - - -
"  Spadini, Enrico  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Davis, Cole  Hagens Berman Axeon -
- - - - - -
"  Avbelj, Blaž  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. -
- - - - - -
"  Pekovsek, Aljaz  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. -
- - - - - -
"  Blouwe, Louis  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke -
- - - - - -
"  Martin, Tom  Holdsworth - Zappi -
- - - - - -
"  Tolio, Alex  Casillo - Petroli Firen.. -
- - - - - -
"  Raccani, Simone  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol -
- - - - - -
"  Van Boven, Luca  GM Recycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Leclainche, Gwen  CC Étupes -
- - - - - -
"  Cavallo, Luca  Velo Plus Racing Team P.. -
- - - - - -
"  Hornstein, Tobias  Maloja Pushbikers -
- - - - - -
"  Benech, Pierre  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Höglund, August  Chambéry CF -
- - - - - -
"  Barison, Emanuele  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. -
- - - - - -
"  Malle, Nicolas  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Krijnsen, Jelte  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. -
- - - - - -
"  Boele, Niels  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. -
- - - - - -
"  Plamondon, Robin  Israel Cycling Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Faresin, Edoardo  Casillo - Petroli Firen.. -
- - - - - -
"  Kulset, Sindre  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  El Gouzi, Omar  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Eggenberg, Ruben  Swiss Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Naudts, Thomas  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke -
- - - - - -
"  Jurisevic, Carlo  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. -
- - - - - -
"  Prah, Aljaž  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. -
- - - - - -
"  Fumagalli, Federico  VC Mendrisio -
- - - - - -
"  Aldegheri, Davide  VC Mendrisio -
- - - - - -
"  Desal, Cériel  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke -
- - - - - -
"  Aebi, Antoine  Akros - Excelsior - Thö.. -
- - - - - -
"  Skok, Anze  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. -
- - - - - -
"  Saver, Kasper  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke -
- - - - - -
"  Bonneu, Kamiel  GM Recycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Lapeira, Paul  Chambéry CF -
- - - - - -
"  Laurance, Axel  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Heming, Miká  Maloja Pushbikers -
- - - 1 - -
"  Cretti, Luca  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol -
- - - - - -
"  Gałka, Michał  CCC Development Team -
- - - - - -
"  Dresti, Nicholas  Biesse Arvedi -
- - - - - -
"  Belleri, Michael  Biesse Arvedi -
- - - - - -
"  Caiati, Aldo  Team Colpack Ballan -
- - - - - -
"  Shtein, Iogan  Vino - Astana Motors -
- - - - - -
"  Rigollet, Laurent  Casillo - Petroli Firen.. -
- - - - - -
"  Mantovani, Sebastiano  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Miles, Carson  Israel Cycling Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Raimondi, Alex  Casillo - Petroli Firen.. -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Vandenabeele, Henri  Lotto - Soudal U23 160
- - 1 1 - -
2  Chzhan, Igor  Vino - Astana Motors 142
- - - - - -
3  Krawczyk, Szymon  CCC Development Team 132
- - - - - 1
4  Pronskiy, Daniil  Vino - Astana Motors 128
- - - - - 1
5  Stewart, Jake  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 120
- - - - - 1
6  Vervloesem, Xandres  Lotto - Soudal U23 100
1 1 - - - 1
7  Leknessund, Andreas  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 80
- - - - - 1
8  Hulgaard, Morten  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 66
- - - - - 1
9  Fedorov, Yevgeniy  Vino - Astana Motors 64
- - - - - -
10  Van Gils, Maxim  Lotto - Soudal U23 60
- - - - - 1
"  Colleoni, Kevin  Biesse Arvedi 60
- - - - - -
12  Moniquet, Sylvain  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 52
- - - - - -
13  Boileau, Alan  VC Pays de Loudéac 50
- - - - - -
14  Voisard, Yannis  Swiss Racing Academy 44
- - - - - -
"  Pękala, Piotr  CCC Development Team 44
- - - - - -
16  Conca, Filippo  Biesse Arvedi 40
- - - - - -
17  Hindsgaul, Jacob  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 32
- - - - - -
"  Paret-Peintre, Valentin  Chambéry CF 32
- - - - - -
19  Tracz, Szymon  CCC Development Team 24
- - - - - -
20  Brussenskiy, Gleb  Vino - Astana Motors 22
- - - - - -
21  Hellemose, Asbjorn  VC Mendrisio 20
- - - - - -
22  Zambanini, Edoardo  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. 16
- - - - - 1
23  Johnstone, Calum  Holdsworth - Zappi 8
- - - - - -
"  Semenov, Alexandr  Vino - Astana Motors 8
- - - - - -
25  Górak, Dominik  CCC Development Team 4
- - - - - -
"  Froidevaux, Robin  Akros - Excelsior - Thö.. 4
- - - - - -
27  Sessa, Gerardo  Velo Plus Racing Team P.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Debeir, Arno  GM Recycling Team 2
- - - - - -
"  Goldstein, Edo  Israel Cycling Academy 2
- - - - - -
"  Verschaeve, Viktor  Lotto - Soudal U23 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Vandenabeele, Henri  Lotto - Soudal U23 167
1 - 1 1 - -
2  Van Gils, Maxim  Lotto - Soudal U23 119
- - - - - 1
3  Moniquet, Sylvain  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 80
- - - - - -
"  Paret-Peintre, Valentin  Chambéry CF 80
1 - - - - -
5  Boileau, Alan  VC Pays de Loudéac 72
- - - - - -
6  Colleoni, Kevin  Biesse Arvedi 65
- - - - - -
7  Verschaeve, Viktor  Lotto - Soudal U23 62
1 - - - - -
8  Berg, Lars van den  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 58
- - - - - -
9  Schneiter, Joab  Swiss Racing Academy 50
1 - - - - -
10  Debons, Antonie  Akros - Excelsior - Thö.. 39
- - - - - -
11  Voisard, Yannis  Swiss Racing Academy 37
- - - - - -
12  Vervloesem, Xandres  Lotto - Soudal U23 32
- 1 - - - 1
13  Conca, Filippo  Biesse Arvedi 28
- - - - - -
14  Semenov, Alexandr  Vino - Astana Motors 25
- - - - - -
15  Chzhan, Igor  Vino - Astana Motors 20
- - - - - -
"  Pronskiy, Daniil  Vino - Astana Motors 20
- - - - - 1
17  Fedorov, Yevgeniy  Vino - Astana Motors 15
- - - - - -
18  Anderson, Edward  Hagens Berman Axeon 12
- - - - - -
19  Tiberi, Antonio  Team Colpack Ballan 8
- - - - - -
"  Pękala, Piotr  CCC Development Team 8
- - - - - -
"  Braz-Afonso, Clement  CC Étupes 8
- - - - - -
22  Hellemose, Asbjorn  VC Mendrisio 7
- - - - - -
23  Potočki, Viktor  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 6
- - - - - -
24  Froidevaux, Robin  Akros - Excelsior - Thö.. 4
- - - - - -
25  Bögli, Jonathan  Swiss Racing Academy 3
- - - - - -
"  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo  Sangemini - Trevigiani .. 3
- - - - - -
"  Goldstein, Edo  Israel Cycling Academy 3
- - - - - -
28  Sessa, Gerardo  Velo Plus Racing Team P.. 2
- - - - - -
29  Debesay, Yakob  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Charrin, Aloïs  Chambéry CF 1
- - - - - -
"  Debeir, Arno  GM Recycling Team 1
- - - - - -
"  Brussenskiy, Gleb  Vino - Astana Motors 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Fedorov, Yevgeniy  Vino - Astana Motors 128
2 - - - - -
2  Stewart, Jake  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 80
- - - - - 1
3  Chzhan, Igor  Vino - Astana Motors 75
1 - - - - -
4  Brussenskiy, Gleb  Vino - Astana Motors 74
- - - - - -
5  Pronskiy, Daniil  Vino - Astana Motors 58
- - - - - 1
6  Vandenabeele, Henri  Lotto - Soudal U23 54
- - 1 1 - -
7  Pękala, Piotr  CCC Development Team 50
- - - - - -
8  Colleoni, Kevin  Biesse Arvedi 40
- - - - - -
9  Tiberi, Antonio  Team Colpack Ballan 36
- - - - - -
10  Krawczyk, Szymon  CCC Development Team 34
- - - - - 1
11  Semenov, Alexandr  Vino - Astana Motors 27
- - - - - -
12  Johnstone, Calum  Holdsworth - Zappi 25
- - - - - -
"  Baldaccini, Davide  Team Colpack Ballan 25
- - - - - -
"  Quinn, Sean  Hagens Berman Axeon 25
- - - - - -
15  Wright, Paul  Holdsworth - Zappi 21
- - - - - -
16  Voisard, Yannis  Swiss Racing Academy 20
- - - - - -
17  Zambanini, Edoardo  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. 17
- - - - - 1
18  Hindsgaul, Jacob  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 16
- - - - - -
"  Carboni, Matteo  Biesse Arvedi 16
- - - - - -
20  Hollyman, Mason  Holdsworth - Zappi 12
- - - - - -
"  Colnaghi, Luca  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. 12
- - 1 - - -
"  Conca, Filippo  Biesse Arvedi 12
- - - - - -
23  Ben Moshe, Yuval  Israel Cycling Academy 10
- - - - - -
24  Wollenberg, Tim  Maloja Pushbikers 3
- - - - - -
25  Tracz, Szymon  CCC Development Team 2
- - - - - -
"  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo  Sangemini - Trevigiani .. 2
- - - - - -
27  Sessa, Gerardo  Velo Plus Racing Team P.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Brussenskiy, Gleb  Vino - Astana Motors 180
- - - - - -
2  Krawczyk, Szymon  CCC Development Team 134
- - - - - 1
3  Colnaghi, Luca  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. 129
2 - 1 - - -
4  Stewart, Jake  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 90
- - - - - 1
5  Ben Moshe, Yuval  Israel Cycling Academy 76
- - - - - -
6  Sweeny, Harry  Lotto - Soudal U23 65
- - - - - -
7  Chzhan, Igor  Vino - Astana Motors 40
- - - - - -
8  Baroncini, Filippo  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol 22
- - - - - -
9  Vandenabeele, Henri  Lotto - Soudal U23 20
- - 1 1 - -
"  Fedorov, Yevgeniy  Vino - Astana Motors 20
1 - - - - -
11  Andersen, Idar  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 18
- - - - - -
12  Wollenberg, Tim  Maloja Pushbikers 16
- - - - - -
13  Müller, Reto  Swiss Racing Academy 14
- - - - - -
"  Pękala, Piotr  CCC Development Team 14
- - - - - -
"  Askey, Lewis  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 14
- - - - - -
16  Froidevaux, Robin  Akros - Excelsior - Thö.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Zambanini, Edoardo  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. 12
- - - - - 1
18  Pronskiy, Daniil  Vino - Astana Motors 10
- - - - - 1
"  Parisini, Nicolò  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol 10
- - - - - -
20  Vervloesem, Xandres  Lotto - Soudal U23 8
- 1 - - - 1
21  Walkowiak, Kacper  CCC Development Team 4
- - - - - -
22  Richard, Maxime  CC Étupes 3
- - - - - -
23  Drizners, Jarrad  Hagens Berman Axeon 2
- - - - - -
24  Marinozzi, Alessandro  Sangemini - Trevigiani .. 1
- - - - - -
"  Górak, Dominik  CCC Development Team 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Leknessund, Andreas  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 150
2 - - - - 1
2  Krawczyk, Szymon  CCC Development Team 75
- - - - - 1
3  Walkowiak, Kacper  CCC Development Team 64
- - - - - -
4  Fedorov, Yevgeniy  Vino - Astana Motors 30
- - - - - -
5  Tracz, Szymon  CCC Development Team 22
- - - - - -
6  Van Gils, Maxim  Lotto - Soudal U23 20
- - - - - 1
7  Chzhan, Igor  Vino - Astana Motors 19
- - - - - -
8  Andersen, Idar  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 16
- - - - - -
9  Davy, Clement  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Hulgaard, Morten  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 8
- - - - - 1
11  Potočki, Viktor  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 6
- - - - - -
12  Braz-Afonso, Clement  CC Étupes 2
- - - - - -
13  Capron, Rémi  Akros - Excelsior - Thö.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Moniquet, Sylvain  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Leknessund, Andreas  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 190
1 - - - - 1
2  Hvideberg, Jonas  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 84
1 - - - - -
3  Habets, Jordan  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. 50
1 - - - - -
4  Wollenberg, Tim  Maloja Pushbikers 20
- - - - - -
"  Hoeks, Daan  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. 20
- - - - - -
6  Ben Moshe, Yuval  Israel Cycling Academy 14
- - - - - -
7  Colleoni, Kevin  Biesse Arvedi 13
- - - - - -
8  Zingle, Axel  CC Étupes 12
- - - - - -
9  Stewart, Jake  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 8
- - - - - 1
"  Kerckhaert, Jochem  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. 8
- - - - - -
11  Conca, Filippo  Biesse Arvedi 6
- - - - - -
"  Drizners, Jarrad  Hagens Berman Axeon 6
- - - - - -
13  Van Gils, Maxim  Lotto - Soudal U23 4
- - - - - 1
14  Vandenabeele, Henri  Lotto - Soudal U23 3
- - 1 1 - -
15  Tracz, Szymon  CCC Development Team 2
- - - - - -
16  Davidzon, Lahav  Israel Cycling Academy 1
- - - - - -
"  Charrin, Aloïs  Chambéry CF 1
- - - - - -
"  Colnaghi, Luca  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. 1
- - 1 - - -


© Wijnreder Media

a