Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren (1.2)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Ariesen, Johim  Metec - TKH Continental.. 578
3 - - - - -
2  Raileanu, Cristian  Team Differdange - Losch 546
1 - - - - -
3  Kleijn, Arvid de  Baby - Dump Cyclingteam 512
3 - - - - -
4  Schulting, Peter  Destil - Piels 452
- - - - - -
5  Zanotti, Marco  Monkey Town 415
- - - - - -
6  Trijp, Maarten van  Metec - TKH Continental.. 211
2 - - - - -
7  Rusnac, Maxim  Team Differdange - Losch 188
- - - 1 - -
8  Donders, Jelle  Team Differdange - Losch 181
- - - - - -
9  Bol, Cees  SEG Racing Academy 175
1 1 - - - -
10  Luijk, Sven van  Monkey Town 174
- - - - - -
11  Hofman, Arjan  Sensa - Kanjers voor Ka.. 145
- - - - - -
12  De Jonghe, Kevin  Cibel - Cebon 126
1 - - - - -
13  Picoux, Maximilien  T.Palm - Pôle Continent.. 124
- - - - - -
14  Mannaerts, Jelle  Tarteletto - Isorex 120
- - - - - -
15  Ruijgh, Rob  Tarteletto - Isorex 108
- - - - - -
16  Rhee, Joey van  Destil - Piels 103
- - - - - -
17  Brusselman, Twan  Destil - Piels 95
- - - - - -
18  Van Gompel, Mathias  Lotto - Soudal U23 89
- - - - - -
19  Jonge, Maarten de  Monkey Town 76
- - - - - -
20  Gmelich Meijling, Jarno  Metec - TKH Continental.. 75
- - - - - -
21  Verwilst, Aaron  Lotto - Soudal U23 74
- - - - - -
22  Afewerki, Elyas  Start Vaxes Cycling Team 67
- - - - - -
23  Eising, Tijmen  Metec - TKH Continental.. 64
- - - - - -
24  Ottema, Rick  Baby - Dump Cyclingteam 60
1 - - - - -
25  Janssen, Adriaan  SEG Racing Academy 56
- - - - - -
26  De Bock, Stijn  Cibel - Cebon 50
- - - - - -
27  Kouwenhoven, Sjoerd  Metec - TKH Continental.. 48
- - - - - -
28  Christiansen, Steffen  BHS Almeborg - Bornholm 45
- - - 1 - -
29  Cobbaert, Robby  Cibel - Cebon 40
- - - - - -
"  Vermeulen, Jeff  Destil - Piels 40
- - - - - -
31  Øllegaard, Morten  BHS Almeborg - Bornholm 36
- - - - - -
32  Kerkhof, Tim  Destil - Piels 30
- - - - - -
"  Breda, Rick van  Monkey Town 30
- - - - - -
34  Aular, Orluis  Start Vaxes Cycling Team 29
- - - - - -
35  Lisson, Christoffer  BHS Almeborg - Bornholm 26
- - - - - -
36  Walsh, Edward  T.Palm - Pôle Continent.. 23
- - - - - -
37  Elliott, William  T.Palm - Pôle Continent.. 22
- - - - - -
38  Rózsa, Balázs  Team Differdange - Losch 20
- - - - - -
"  Stroet, Rens te  Destil - Piels 20
- - - - - -
40  Wubben, Bob  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 19
- - - - - -
41  Cools, Michael  Tarteletto - Isorex 18
- - - - - -
42  Teasdale, Joshua  Team Differdange - Losch 16
- - - - - -
"  De Buyck, Robbe  Lotto - Soudal U23 16
- - - - - -
"  Lange, Thijs de  Metec - TKH Continental.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Lowik, Robin  Vlasman Cycling Team 16
- - - - - -
46  Stroetinga, Wim  Vlasman Cycling Team 14
- - - - - -
47  Hulgaard, Morten  BHS Almeborg - Bornholm 13
- - - - - -
48  Bosman, Gert-Jan  Destil - Piels 12
- - - - - -
49  Vermeer, Tom  Team Differdange - Losch 10
- - - - - -
50  Meer, Nick van der  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 8
- - - - - -
"  Greef, Robbert de  Baby - Dump Cyclingteam 8
- - - - - -
52  Coenen, Dennis  Cibel - Cebon 6
- - - - - -
53  Scholten, Tim  UWTC De Volharding 5
- - - - - -
54  Colman, Alex  Lotto - Soudal U23 4
- - - - - -
"  Kørner, Max  T.Palm - Pôle Continent.. 4
- - - - - -
56  Bakel, Robbie van  Metec - TKH Continental.. 3
- - - - - -
57  Catania, Claudio  Team Differdange - Losch 2
- - - - - -
58  Stijns, Wayne  Team Differdange - Losch 1
- - - - - -
"  Schouten, Daan  Sensa - Kanjers voor Ka.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Weinzheimer, Richard  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 1
- - - - - -
"  Reynaerts, Jan  Cibel - Cebon 1
- - - - - -
"  Corella, René  Start Vaxes Cycling Team 1
- - - - - -
63  Erren, Pim  WV De Jonge Renner -
- - - - - -
"  Ruijgrok, Thomas  UWTC De Volharding -
- - - - - -
"  Verschuere, Seppe  Cibel - Cebon -
- - - - - -
"  Iwema, Sander  NWV Groningen -
- - - - - -
"  Burg, Joost van der  Vlasman Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Plender, Jasper  VolkerWessels Merckx Cy.. -
- - - - - -
"  Lenderink, Peter  SEG Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Van Aken, Matthias  Start Vaxes Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Svatek, Miroslav  AC Sparta Praha -
- - - - - -
"  Akkermans, Lars  WV De Jonge Renner -
- - - - - -
"  Van Renterghem, Bram  Lotto - Soudal U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Haubruge, Robin  T.Palm - Pôle Continent.. -
- - - - - -
"  Deelen, Diederik  WV Westland Wil Vooruit -
- - - - - -
"  Henn, Luca  Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
- - - - - -
"  Vierhouten, Gino  Vlasman Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Sweering, Harry  Baby - Dump Cyclingteam -
- - - - - -
"  Hansen, Jannik  BHS Almeborg - Bornholm -
- - - - - -
"  Errens, Sam  WCL Bergklimmers -
- - - - - -
"  Wolsink, Jelle  VolkerWessels Merckx Cy.. -
- - - - - -
"  Breyne, Jonathan  Tarteletto - Isorex -
- - - - - -
"  Goeman, Jonas  Tarteletto - Isorex -
- - - - - -
"  Márquez, Mandel  Start Vaxes Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Broekhoven, Rob van  Destil - Piels -
- - - - - -
"  Paalman, Koen  VolkerWessels Merckx Cy.. -
- - - - - -
"  Retschke, Robert  Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
- - - - - -
"  Kers, Koos  Baby - Dump Cyclingteam -
- - - - - -
"  Dijkstra, Martijn  WV De Jonge Renner -
- - - - - -
"  Wennekes, Robin  Vlasman Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Modlitba, Vojtěch  AC Sparta Praha -
- - - - - -
"  Haag, Guillaume  T.Palm - Pôle Continent.. -
- - - - - -
"  Overste, Matthew  UWTC De Volharding -
- - - - - -
"  Mensink, Rick  NWV Groningen -
- - - - - -
"  Einhaus, Frederik  Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
- - - - - -
"  Evensen, Henrik  SEG Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Kötting, Marvin  Team Sauerland NRW p/b .. -
- - - - - -
"  De Paepe, Johannes  Cibel - Cebon -
- - - - - -
"  Oussoren, Olaf  UWTC De Volharding -
- - - - - -
"  Koppen, Wessel van  WV Westland Wil Vooruit -
- - - - - -
"  Korevaar, Merijn  Baby - Dump Cyclingteam -
- - - - - -
"  Wiggers, Per  VolkerWessels Merckx Cy.. -
- - - - - -
"  Happke, Luca Felix  Team Sauerland NRW p/b .. -
- - - - - -
"  Zijl, Melvin van  Vlasman Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  De Vos, Gertjan  Start Vaxes Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Jong, Michaël de  WV De Jonge Renner -
- - - - - -
"  Dörrie, Marc  Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
- - - - - -
"  Lindeman, Adrie  NWV Groningen -
- - - - - -
"  Ottevanger, Bas  Vlasman Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Slik, Ivar  Monkey Town -
- - - - - -
"  Bregnhøj, Mathias  BHS Almeborg - Bornholm -
- - - - - -
"  Helden, Luuk van  WCL Bergklimmers -
- - - - - -
"  Verwaest, Kevin  Tarteletto - Isorex -
- - - - - -
"  Hořejší, Josef  AC Sparta Praha -
- - - - - -
"  Hermans, Steff  Lotto - Soudal U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Janssen, Marc  Sensa - Kanjers voor Ka.. -
- - - - - -
"  Schühler, Tomáš  AC Sparta Praha -
- - - - - -
"  Oostra, Folkert  Baby - Dump Cyclingteam -
- - - - - -
"  Schipper, Bart  VolkerWessels Merckx Cy.. -
- - - - - -
"  Bakker, Björn  NWV Groningen -
- - - - - -
"  Elzakker, Wout van  Metec - TKH Continental.. -
- - - - - -
"  Kleef, Coen van  WV Westland Wil Vooruit -
- - - - - -
"  Dool, Kelvin van den  Vlasman Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Grosser, Aaron  Team Sauerland NRW p/b .. -
- - - - - -
"  Fiala, Petr  AC Sparta Praha -
- - - - - -
"  Buntinx, Auxence  T.Palm - Pôle Continent.. -
- - - - - -
"  Andreasen, Jesper  BHS Almeborg - Bornholm -
- - - - - -
"  Knaup, Tobias  Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
- - - - - -
"  Havik, Piotr  WV Westland Wil Vooruit -
- - - - - -
"  Meesen, Giel  WCL Bergklimmers -
- - - - - -
"  Cools, Alexander  Cibel - Cebon -
- - - - - -
"  Kroon, Rody  WV De Jonge Renner -
- - - - - -
"  Meeus, Jordi  SEG Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Janssen, Dick  WV De Jonge Renner -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Schulting, Peter  Destil - Piels 212
- - - - - -
2  Raileanu, Cristian  Team Differdange - Losch 190
- - - - - -
3  Bol, Cees  SEG Racing Academy 100
1 1 - - - -
4  Rusnac, Maxim  Team Differdange - Losch 72
- - - 1 - -
5  Gmelich Meijling, Jarno  Metec - TKH Continental.. 40
- - - - - -
6  Janssen, Adriaan  SEG Racing Academy 28
- - - - - -
7  Ruijgh, Rob  Tarteletto - Isorex 26
- - - - - -
8  Elliott, William  T.Palm - Pôle Continent.. 20
- - - - - -
9  Luijk, Sven van  Monkey Town 16
- - - - - -
10  Verwilst, Aaron  Lotto - Soudal U23 12
- - - - - -
"  Hofman, Arjan  Sensa - Kanjers voor Ka.. 12
- - - - - -
12  Zanotti, Marco  Monkey Town 8
- - - - - -
"  Cools, Michael  Tarteletto - Isorex 8
- - - - - -
14  Teasdale, Joshua  Team Differdange - Losch 6
- - - - - -
"  De Jonghe, Kevin  Cibel - Cebon 6
- - - - - -
"  Kouwenhoven, Sjoerd  Metec - TKH Continental.. 6
- - - - - -
"  Kleijn, Arvid de  Baby - Dump Cyclingteam 6
- - - - - -
18  Scholten, Tim  UWTC De Volharding 4
- - - - - -
"  Afewerki, Elyas  Start Vaxes Cycling Team 4
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Raileanu, Cristian  Team Differdange - Losch 166
- - - - - -
2  Schulting, Peter  Destil - Piels 95
- - - - - -
3  De Jonghe, Kevin  Cibel - Cebon 36
- - - - - -
4  Rusnac, Maxim  Team Differdange - Losch 15
- - - 1 - -
5  Luijk, Sven van  Monkey Town 14
- - - - - -
6  Zanotti, Marco  Monkey Town 4
- - - - - -
7  Verwilst, Aaron  Lotto - Soudal U23 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Luijk, Sven van  Monkey Town 124
- - - - - -
2  Zanotti, Marco  Monkey Town 109
- - - - - -
3  Kleijn, Arvid de  Baby - Dump Cyclingteam 96
- - - - - -
4  Ariesen, Johim  Metec - TKH Continental.. 76
- - - - - -
5  Picoux, Maximilien  T.Palm - Pôle Continent.. 70
- - - - - -
6  De Jonghe, Kevin  Cibel - Cebon 50
1 - - - - -
7  Afewerki, Elyas  Start Vaxes Cycling Team 45
- - - - - -
8  Jonge, Maarten de  Monkey Town 44
- - - - - -
9  Bol, Cees  SEG Racing Academy 40
- 1 - - - -
10  Rusnac, Maxim  Team Differdange - Losch 37
- - - 1 - -
11  Ruijgh, Rob  Tarteletto - Isorex 34
- - - - - -
12  Gmelich Meijling, Jarno  Metec - TKH Continental.. 30
- - - - - -
"  Trijp, Maarten van  Metec - TKH Continental.. 30
- - - - - -
"  Kerkhof, Tim  Destil - Piels 30
- - - - - -
15  Eising, Tijmen  Metec - TKH Continental.. 28
- - - - - -
16  Raileanu, Cristian  Team Differdange - Losch 26
- - - - - -
17  Donders, Jelle  Team Differdange - Losch 25
- - - - - -
18  Brusselman, Twan  Destil - Piels 14
- - - - - -
19  Teasdale, Joshua  Team Differdange - Losch 10
- - - - - -
20  Verwilst, Aaron  Lotto - Soudal U23 9
- - - - - -
21  Schulting, Peter  Destil - Piels 8
- - - - - -
22  Colman, Alex  Lotto - Soudal U23 4
- - - - - -
"  Cools, Michael  Tarteletto - Isorex 4
- - - - - -
24  Bakel, Robbie van  Metec - TKH Continental.. 3
- - - - - -
25  Catania, Claudio  Team Differdange - Losch 2
- - - - - -
"  Elliott, William  T.Palm - Pôle Continent.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Aular, Orluis  Start Vaxes Cycling Team 2
- - - - - -
28  Schouten, Daan  Sensa - Kanjers voor Ka.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Ariesen, Johim  Metec - TKH Continental.. 412
3 - - - - -
2  Zanotti, Marco  Monkey Town 241
- - - - - -
3  Kleijn, Arvid de  Baby - Dump Cyclingteam 154
1 - - - - -
4  Hofman, Arjan  Sensa - Kanjers voor Ka.. 133
- - - - - -
5  Donders, Jelle  Team Differdange - Losch 104
- - - - - -
6  Raileanu, Cristian  Team Differdange - Losch 77
- - - - - -
7  Schulting, Peter  Destil - Piels 60
- - - - - -
8  Mannaerts, Jelle  Tarteletto - Isorex 40
- - - - - -
"  Vermeulen, Jeff  Destil - Piels 40
- - - - - -
10  Van Gompel, Mathias  Lotto - Soudal U23 38
- - - - - -
11  Jonge, Maarten de  Monkey Town 32
- - - - - -
12  Trijp, Maarten van  Metec - TKH Continental.. 30
- - - - - -
"  Breda, Rick van  Monkey Town 30
- - - - - -
"  Rhee, Joey van  Destil - Piels 30
- - - - - -
15  Eising, Tijmen  Metec - TKH Continental.. 28
- - - - - -
"  Rusnac, Maxim  Team Differdange - Losch 28
- - - 1 - -
17  Bol, Cees  SEG Racing Academy 26
- 1 - - - -
18  Aular, Orluis  Start Vaxes Cycling Team 23
- - - - - -
19  Luijk, Sven van  Monkey Town 20
- - - - - -
"  Picoux, Maximilien  T.Palm - Pôle Continent.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Rózsa, Balázs  Team Differdange - Losch 20
- - - - - -
22  Wubben, Bob  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 19
- - - - - -
23  Afewerki, Elyas  Start Vaxes Cycling Team 18
- - - - - -
24  Stroetinga, Wim  Vlasman Cycling Team 14
- - - - - -
"  Brusselman, Twan  Destil - Piels 14
- - - - - -
26  Øllegaard, Morten  BHS Almeborg - Bornholm 10
- - - - - -
27  Greef, Robbert de  Baby - Dump Cyclingteam 8
- - - - - -
"  Ottema, Rick  Baby - Dump Cyclingteam 8
- - - - - -
29  Janssen, Adriaan  SEG Racing Academy 6
- - - - - -
30  Gmelich Meijling, Jarno  Metec - TKH Continental.. 5
- - - - - -
31  De Jonghe, Kevin  Cibel - Cebon 4
- - - - - -
32  Kouwenhoven, Sjoerd  Metec - TKH Continental.. 2
- - - - - -
33  Weinzheimer, Richard  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 1
- - - - - -
"  Scholten, Tim  UWTC De Volharding 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Raileanu, Cristian  Team Differdange - Losch 60
1 - - - - -
2  Rusnac, Maxim  Team Differdange - Losch 36
- - - 1 - -
3  De Jonghe, Kevin  Cibel - Cebon 14
- - - - - -
4  Bol, Cees  SEG Racing Academy 8
- 1 - - - -
5  Donders, Jelle  Team Differdange - Losch 6
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Kleijn, Arvid de  Baby - Dump Cyclingteam 256
2 - - - - -
2  Trijp, Maarten van  Metec - TKH Continental.. 151
2 - - - - -
3  Ariesen, Johim  Metec - TKH Continental.. 90
- - - - - -
4  Mannaerts, Jelle  Tarteletto - Isorex 80
- - - - - -
5  Schulting, Peter  Destil - Piels 77
- - - - - -
6  Rhee, Joey van  Destil - Piels 73
- - - - - -
7  Brusselman, Twan  Destil - Piels 67
- - - - - -
8  Zanotti, Marco  Monkey Town 53
- - - - - -
9  Verwilst, Aaron  Lotto - Soudal U23 52
- - - - - -
"  Ottema, Rick  Baby - Dump Cyclingteam 52
1 - - - - -
11  Van Gompel, Mathias  Lotto - Soudal U23 51
- - - - - -
12  De Bock, Stijn  Cibel - Cebon 50
- - - - - -
13  Ruijgh, Rob  Tarteletto - Isorex 48
- - - - - -
14  Donders, Jelle  Team Differdange - Losch 46
- - - - - -
15  Christiansen, Steffen  BHS Almeborg - Bornholm 45
- - - 1 - -
16  Cobbaert, Robby  Cibel - Cebon 40
- - - - - -
"  Kouwenhoven, Sjoerd  Metec - TKH Continental.. 40
- - - - - -
18  Picoux, Maximilien  T.Palm - Pôle Continent.. 34
- - - - - -
19  Raileanu, Cristian  Team Differdange - Losch 27
- - - - - -
20  Øllegaard, Morten  BHS Almeborg - Bornholm 26
- - - - - -
"  Lisson, Christoffer  BHS Almeborg - Bornholm 26
- - - - - -
22  Walsh, Edward  T.Palm - Pôle Continent.. 23
- - - - - -
23  Janssen, Adriaan  SEG Racing Academy 22
- - - - - -
24  Stroet, Rens te  Destil - Piels 20
- - - - - -
25  De Buyck, Robbe  Lotto - Soudal U23 16
- - - - - -
"  Lange, Thijs de  Metec - TKH Continental.. 16
- - - - - -
"  De Jonghe, Kevin  Cibel - Cebon 16
- - - - - -
"  Lowik, Robin  Vlasman Cycling Team 16
- - - - - -
29  Hulgaard, Morten  BHS Almeborg - Bornholm 13
- - - - - -
30  Bosman, Gert-Jan  Destil - Piels 12
- - - - - -
31  Vermeer, Tom  Team Differdange - Losch 10
- - - - - -
32  Eising, Tijmen  Metec - TKH Continental.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Meer, Nick van der  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 8
- - - - - -
34  Coenen, Dennis  Cibel - Cebon 6
- - - - - -
"  Cools, Michael  Tarteletto - Isorex 6
- - - - - -
36  Aular, Orluis  Start Vaxes Cycling Team 4
- - - - - -
"  Kørner, Max  T.Palm - Pôle Continent.. 4
- - - - - -
38  Stijns, Wayne  Team Differdange - Losch 1
- - - - - -
"  Corella, René  Start Vaxes Cycling Team 1
- - - - - -
"  Reynaerts, Jan  Cibel - Cebon 1
- - - - - -
"  Bol, Cees  SEG Racing Academy 1
- 1 - - - -


© Wijnreder Media