Bialystok - Bialystok (143.2 km)

Route

 29 May 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Bialystok
 Finish  Bialystok
 Distance  143.2 km  (89.0 mi)
 Speed  47.951 km/h  (29.795 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Berg, Marijn .. (NED) 2h 59' 11''
 Czech Republic 8h 57' 33''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 2  Berg, Marijn van den .. 21  Netherlands 2h 59' 11'' 1 - - -
2 92  Heiduk, Kim 21  Germany + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 52  Bittner, Pavel 18  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
4 205  Vogel, Alex 21  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
5 152  Gudmestad, Tord 20  Norway + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
6 93  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Germany + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
7 112  Coati, Luca 21  Italy + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
8 3  Dijke, Mick van van 21  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
9 51  Ťoupalík, Jakub 19  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
10 155  Løland, Sakarias 19  Norway + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
11 53  Kelemen, Petr 20  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
12 33  De Pooter, Dries 18  Belgium + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
13 71  Ärm, Rait 21  Estonia + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
14 61  Andresen, Tobias 18  Denmark + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
15 192  Barrenetxea, Jon 21  Spain + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
16 73  Pajur, Markus 20  Estonia + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
17 82  Laurance, Axel 20  France + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
18 113  Colnaghi, Luca 22  Italy + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
19 64  Jensen, Frederik 22  Denmark + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
20 181  Foltán, Adam 21  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
21 81  Lapeira, Paul 21  France + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
22 86  Vauquelin, Kévin 20  France + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
23 134  Mikutis, Aivaras 18  Lithuania + 00' 05'' 21 - - -
24 232  Kostański, Mateusz 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 05'' 22 - - -
25 114  Mazzucco, Fabio 22  Italy + 00' 05'' 23 - - -
26 211  Bilyi, Maksym 20  Ukraine + 00' 05'' 24 - - -
27 21  Gamper, Mario 21  Austria + 00' 05'' 25 - - -
28 55  Boucek, Jakub 20  Czech Republic + 00' 05'' 26 - - -
29 146  Pries, Cédric 20  Luxembourg + 00' 05'' 27 - - -
30 162  Maciejuk, Filip 21  Poland + 00' 05'' 28 - - -
31 1  Pluimers, Rick 20  Netherlands + 00' 05'' 29 - - -
32 184  Vanco, Tobias 18  Slovakia + 00' 05'' 30 - - -
33 41  Aleksandrov, Yasen 22  Bulgaria + 00' 05'' 31 - - -
34 145  Paquet, Tom 18  Luxembourg + 00' 05'' 32 - - -
35 201  Eggenberg, Ruben 21  Switzerland + 00' 05'' 33 - - -
36 182  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Slovakia + 00' 05'' 34 - - -
37 176  Syritsa, Gleb 21  Russia + 00' 05'' 77 - - -
38 154  Lunder, Eirik 21  Norway + 00' 05'' 35 - - -
39 96  Uhlig, Henri 19  Germany + 00' 05'' 36 - - -
40 151  Aasheim, Ludvig 21  Norway + 00' 05'' 37 - - -
41 4  Uden, Casper van van 19  Netherlands + 00' 05'' 38 - - -
42 193  García, Sergio 21  Spain + 00' 05'' 39 - - -
43 22  Götzinger, Valentin 20  Austria + 00' 05'' 40 - - -
44 36  Paulus, Milan 19  Belgium + 00' 05'' 41 - - -
45 125  Shtein, Iogan 21  Kazachstan + 00' 05'' 42 - - -
46 32  De Jaeger, Arthur 18  Belgium + 00' 05'' 43 - - -
47 194  García, Raúl 20  Spain + 00' 05'' 78 - - -
48 123  Marukhin, Daniil 22  Kazachstan + 00' 05'' 44 - - -
49 116  Quartucci, Lorenzo 22  Italy + 00' 05'' 45 - - -
50 186  Rovder, Pavol 20  Slovakia + 00' 05'' 46 - - -
51 94  Heßmann, Michael 20  Germany + 00' 05'' 47 - - -
52 54  Kopecky, Tomas 21  Czech Republic + 00' 13'' 48 - - -
53 85  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 20  France + 00' 13'' 49 - - -
54 34  Lecerf, William 18  Belgium + 00' 13'' 50 - - -
55 153  Tjøtta, Martin 20  Norway + 00' 13'' 51 - - -
56 95  Redmann, Sven 20  Germany + 00' 13'' 52 - - -
57 204  Tendon, Arnaud 18  Switzerland + 00' 13'' 53 - - -
58 75  Sankmann, Joosep 22  Estonia + 00' 13'' 54 - - -
59 74  Mesi, Joosep 20  Estonia + 00' 13'' 55 - - -
60 164  Proć, Bartlomiej 21  Poland + 00' 13'' 56 - - -
61 202  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Switzerland + 00' 13'' 57 - - -
62 196  Sánchez, Pelayo 21  Spain + 00' 13'' 58 - - -
63 244  Wiszniewski, Kacper 21  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00' 13'' 59 - - -
64 195  Lazkano, Oier 21  Spain + 00' 13'' 60 - - -
65 246  Lewandowski, Radoslaw 18  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00' 21'' 63 - - -
66 203  Jenni, Luca 19  Switzerland + 00' 21'' 64 - - -
67 172  Gonov, Lev 21  Russia + 00' 21'' 65 - - -
68 132  Januškevičius, Mantas 22  Lithuania + 00' 21'' 66 - - -
69 216  Bondarchuk, Dmytro 19  Ukraine + 00' 21'' 67 - - -
70 223  Mierzyński, Piotr 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 21'' 68 - - -
71 236  Osko, Milosz 18  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 21'' 69 - - -
72 141  Conter, Ken 22  Luxembourg + 00' 21'' 70 - - -
73 31  Clynhens, Toon 20  Belgium + 00' 21'' 71 - - -
74 144  Kockelmann, Raphaël 22  Luxembourg + 00' 21'' 72 - - -
75 76  Mirzojev, Artjom 19  Estonia + 00' 21'' 73 - - -
76 26  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 19  Austria + 00' 21'' 74 - - -
77 231  Frątczak, Radoslaw 18  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 21'' 75 - - -
78 243  Soszka, Jakub 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00' 21'' 76 - - -
79 135  Matuzevicius, Zygiman.. 18  Lithuania + 00' 29'' 79 - - -
80 62  Foldager, Anders 19  Denmark + 00' 29'' 80 - - -
81 166  Wawrzyniak, Karol 21  Poland + 00' 34'' 81 - - -
82 72  Karpenko, Gleb 19  Estonia + 00' 34'' 82 - - -
83 24  Kierner, Florian 22  Austria + 00' 39'' 83 - - -
84 163  Papierski, Damian 21  Poland + 00' 41'' 84 - - -
85 175  Smirnov, Ivan 22  Russia + 00' 45'' 85 - - -
86 6  Marsman, Tim 20  Netherlands + 01' 12'' 86 - - -
87 5  Zijlaard, Maikel 21  Netherlands + 01' 12'' 87 - - -
88 213  Movchan, Andrii 19  Ukraine + 01' 18'' 88 - - -
89 226  Zarębski, Marcin 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 01' 18'' 89 - - -
90 131  Bitinas, Mantas 18  Lithuania + 01' 21'' 90 - - -
91 212  Khotulov, Denys 19  Ukraine + 01' 21'' 91 - - -
92 221  Bieniek, Damian 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 01' 21'' 92 - - -
93 121  Dostiyev, Ilkham 18  Kazachstan + 01' 21'' 93 - - -
94 156  Sørbø, Magnus 19  Norway + 01' 21'' 94 - - -
95 111  Balestra, Lorenzo 18  Italy + 01' 21'' 95 - - -
96 142  Karier, Rik 21  Luxembourg + 01' 21'' 96 - - -
97 222  Gieracki, Patrick 22  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 01' 21'' 97 - - -
98 143  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Luxembourg + 01' 21'' 98 - - -
99 35  Orins, Robin 19  Belgium + 02' 06'' 99 - - -
100 91  Rosner, Linus 20  Germany + 02' 09'' 100 - - -
101 235  Musialik, Jakub 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 02' 09'' 101 - - -
102 23  Kabas, Maximilian 19  Austria + 02' 09'' 102 - - -
103 215  Malinnikov, Maksym 19  Ukraine + 02' 09'' 103 - - -
104 136  Raugala, Gustas 19  Lithuania + 02' 09'' 104 - - -
105 161  Gałka, Michał 20  Poland + 02' 09'' 105 - - -
106 233  Trzęsowski, Konrad 18  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 02' 09'' 106 - - -
107 84  Maire, Adrien 20  France + 02' 09'' 107 - - -
108 225  Stelczyk, Maciej 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 02' 09'' 108 - - -
109 133  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 20  Lithuania + 02' 09'' 109 - - -
110 124  Pronskiy, Daniil 20  Kazachstan + 02' 09'' 110 - - -
111 245  Wozniak, Adam 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 02' 40'' 111 - - -
112 126  Zhaparuly, Bauyrzhan 18  Kazachstan + 03' 34'' 112 - - -
113 122  Khatpin, Nurzhan 19  Kazachstan + 03' 40'' 113 - - -
114 183  Blaško, Matej 21  Slovakia + 03' 40'' 114 - - -
115 224  Olszar, Antoni 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 03' 40'' 115 - - -
116 46  Nikolov, Georgi 20  Bulgaria + 03' 40'' 116 - - -
117 165  Szymacha, Kamil 19  Poland + 03' 40'' 117 - - -
118 45  Marinkov, Konstantin 19  Bulgaria + 04' 29'' 118 - - -
119 191  Azparren, Xabier 22  Spain + 04' 32'' 119 - - -
120 83  Lebreton, Jacques 21  France + 04' 55'' 120 - - -
121 242  Majewski, Kacper 18  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 04' 55'' 121 - - -
122 171  Bersenev, Nikita 21  Russia + 04' 59'' 122 - - -
123 25  Riegler, Nikolas 19  Austria + 05' 07'' 123 - - -
124 173  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry 22  Russia + 05' 13'' 124 - - -
125 65  Skivild, Robin 19  Denmark + 07' 15'' 125 - - -
126 63  Iwersen, Emil 18  Denmark + 08' 45'' 126 - - -
127 66  Søgaard, Kasper 19  Denmark + 08' 45'' 127 - - -
OTL 42  Ilchev, Lyubomir 19  Bulgaria
OTL 43  Petrov, Yordan 18  Bulgaria
OTL 44  Kostov, Yoan 22  Bulgaria
OTL 56  Kmínek, Vojtěch 20  Czech Republic
OTL 234  Lamaszewski, Jan 21  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg..
OTL 241  Krukowski, Aleksander -  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF 115  Puppio, Antonio 22  Italy
DNF 214  Shchypak, Oleksandr 20  Ukraine
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Czech Republic 8h 57' 33'' 23 1
3 52  Bittner, Pavel 18 2h 59' 11''
9 51  Ťoupalík, Jakub 19 2h 59' 11''
11 53  Kelemen, Petr 20 2h 59' 11''
2  France 8h 57' 33'' 60 2
17 82  Laurance, Axel 20 2h 59' 11''
21 81  Lapeira, Paul 21 2h 59' 11''
22 86  Vauquelin, Kévin 20 2h 59' 11''
3  Netherlands 8h 57' 38'' 40 3
1 2  Berg, Marijn van den 21 2h 59' 11''
8 3  Dijke, Mick van 21 2h 59' 11''
31 1  Pluimers, Rick 20 2h 59' 16''
4  Germany 8h 57' 38'' 47 4
2 92  Heiduk, Kim 21 2h 59' 11''
6 93  Hodapp, Johannes 21 2h 59' 11''
39 96  Uhlig, Henri 19 2h 59' 16''
5  Italy 8h 57' 38'' 50 5
7 112  Coati, Luca 21 2h 59' 11''
18 113  Colnaghi, Luca 22 2h 59' 11''
25 114  Mazzucco, Fabio 22 2h 59' 16''
6  Norway 8h 57' 38'' 53 6
5 152  Gudmestad, Tord 20 2h 59' 11''
10 155  Løland, Sakarias 19 2h 59' 11''
38 154  Lunder, Eirik 21 2h 59' 16''
7  Slovakia 8h 57' 43'' 88 7
20 181  Foltán, Adam 21 2h 59' 11''
32 184  Vanco, Tobias 18 2h 59' 16''
36 182  Kubiš, Lukáš 21 2h 59' 16''
8  Belgium 8h 57' 43'' 102 8
12 33  De Pooter, Dries 18 2h 59' 11''
44 36  Paulus, Milan 19 2h 59' 16''
46 32  De Jaeger, Arthur 18 2h 59' 16''
9  Spain 8h 57' 43'' 104 9
15 192  Barrenetxea, Jon 21 2h 59' 11''
42 193  García, Sergio 21 2h 59' 16''
47 194  García, Raúl 20 2h 59' 16''
10  Estonia 8h 57' 46'' 87 10
13 71  Ärm, Rait 21 2h 59' 11''
16 73  Pajur, Markus 20 2h 59' 11''
58 75  Sankmann, Joosep 22 2h 59' 24''
11  Switzerland 8h 57' 51'' 96 11
4 205  Vogel, Alex 21 2h 59' 11''
35 201  Eggenberg, Ruben 21 2h 59' 16''
57 204  Tendon, Arnaud 18 2h 59' 24''
12  Denmark 8h 58' 02'' 113 12
14 61  Andresen, Tobias 18 2h 59' 11''
19 64  Jensen, Frederik 22 2h 59' 11''
80 62  Foldager, Anders 19 2h 59' 40''
13  Luxembourg 8h 58' 04'' 135 13
29 146  Pries, Cédric 20 2h 59' 16''
34 145  Paquet, Tom 18 2h 59' 16''
72 141  Conter, Ken 22 2h 59' 32''
14  Austria 8h 58' 04'' 146 14
27 21  Gamper, Mario 21 2h 59' 16''
43 22  Götzinger, Valentin 20 2h 59' 16''
76 26  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 19 2h 59' 32''
15  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórn 8h 58' 20'' 172 15
24 232  Kostański, Mateusz 22 2h 59' 16''
71 236  Osko, Milosz 18 2h 59' 32''
77 231  Frątczak, Radoslaw 18 2h 59' 32''
16  Poland 8h 58' 25'' 171 16
30 162  Maciejuk, Filip 21 2h 59' 16''
60 164  Proć, Bartlomiej 21 2h 59' 24''
81 166  Wawrzyniak, Karol 21 2h 59' 45''
17  Lithuania 8h 58' 28'' 170 17
23 134  Mikutis, Aivaras 18 2h 59' 16''
68 132  Januškevičius, Mantas 22 2h 59' 32''
79 135  Matuzevicius, Zygiman.. 18 2h 59' 40''
18  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 8h 58' 28'' 206 18
63 244  Wiszniewski, Kacper 21 2h 59' 24''
65 246  Lewandowski, Radoslaw 18 2h 59' 32''
78 243  Soszka, Jakub 20 2h 59' 32''
19  Russia 8h 58' 44'' 189 19
37 176  Syritsa, Gleb 21 2h 59' 16''
67 172  Gonov, Lev 21 2h 59' 32''
85 175  Smirnov, Ivan 22 2h 59' 56''
20  Kazachstan 8h 59' 04'' 186 20
45 125  Shtein, Iogan 21 2h 59' 16''
48 123  Marukhin, Daniil 22 2h 59' 16''
93 121  Dostiyev, Ilkham 18 3h 00' 32''
21  Ukraine 8h 59' 17'' 183 21
26 211  Bilyi, Maksym 20 2h 59' 16''
69 216  Bondarchuk, Dmytro 19 2h 59' 32''
88 213  Movchan, Andrii 19 3h 00' 29''
22  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 9h 00' 33'' 251 22
70 223  Mierzyński, Piotr 21 2h 59' 32''
89 226  Zarębski, Marcin 20 3h 00' 29''
92 221  Bieniek, Damian 21 3h 00' 32''
23  Bulgaria 9h 05' 47'' 267 23
33 41  Aleksandrov, Yasen 22 2h 59' 16''
116 46  Nikolov, Georgi 20 3h 02' 51''
118 45  Marinkov, Konstantin 19 3h 03' 40''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Berg, Marijn van den 21  Netherlands 2h 59' 11''
2 92  Heiduk, Kim 21  Germany 2h 59' 11'' + 00' 00''
3 52  Bittner, Pavel 18  Czech Republic 2h 59' 11'' + 00' 00''
4 205  Vogel, Alex 21  Switzerland 2h 59' 11'' + 00' 00''
5 152  Gudmestad, Tord 20  Norway 2h 59' 11'' + 00' 00''
6 93  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Germany 2h 59' 11'' + 00' 00''
7 112  Coati, Luca 21  Italy 2h 59' 11'' + 00' 00''
8 3  Dijke, Mick van 21  Netherlands 2h 59' 11'' + 00' 00''
9 51  Ťoupalík, Jakub 19  Czech Republic 2h 59' 11'' + 00' 00''
10 155  Løland, Sakarias 19  Norway 2h 59' 11'' + 00' 00''
11 33  De Pooter, Dries 18  Belgium 2h 59' 11'' + 00' 00''
12 71  Ärm, Rait 21  Estonia 2h 59' 11'' + 00' 00''
13 61  Andresen, Tobias 18  Denmark 2h 59' 11'' + 00' 00''
14 73  Pajur, Markus 20  Estonia 2h 59' 11'' + 00' 00''
15 82  Laurance, Axel 20  France 2h 59' 11'' + 00' 00''
16 113  Colnaghi, Luca 22  Italy 2h 59' 11'' + 00' 00''
17 64  Jensen, Frederik 22  Denmark 2h 59' 11'' + 00' 00''
18 181  Foltán, Adam 21  Slovakia 2h 59' 11'' + 00' 00''
19 81  Lapeira, Paul 21  France 2h 59' 11'' + 00' 00''
20 86  Vauquelin, Kévin 20  France 2h 59' 11'' + 00' 00''
21 134  Mikutis, Aivaras 18  Lithuania 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
22 232  Kostański, Mateusz 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
23 114  Mazzucco, Fabio 22  Italy 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
24 211  Bilyi, Maksym 20  Ukraine 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
25 21  Gamper, Mario 21  Austria 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
26 55  Boucek, Jakub 20  Czech Republic 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
27 146  Pries, Cédric 20  Luxembourg 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
28 162  Maciejuk, Filip 21  Poland 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
29 1  Pluimers, Rick 20  Netherlands 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
30 184  Vanco, Tobias 18  Slovakia 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
31 41  Aleksandrov, Yasen 22  Bulgaria 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
32 145  Paquet, Tom 18  Luxembourg 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
33 201  Eggenberg, Ruben 21  Switzerland 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
34 182  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Slovakia 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
35 154  Lunder, Eirik 21  Norway 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
36 96  Uhlig, Henri 19  Germany 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
37 151  Aasheim, Ludvig 21  Norway 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
38 4  Uden, Casper van 19  Netherlands 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
39 193  García, Sergio 21  Spain 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
40 22  Götzinger, Valentin 20  Austria 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
41 36  Paulus, Milan 19  Belgium 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
42 125  Shtein, Iogan 21  Kazachstan 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
43 32  De Jaeger, Arthur 18  Belgium 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
44 123  Marukhin, Daniil 22  Kazachstan 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
45 116  Quartucci, Lorenzo 22  Italy 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
46 186  Rovder, Pavol 20  Slovakia 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
47 94  Heßmann, Michael 20  Germany 2h 59' 16'' + 00' 05''
48 54  Kopecky, Tomas 21  Czech Republic 2h 59' 24'' + 00' 13''
49 85  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 20  France 2h 59' 24'' + 00' 13''
50 34  Lecerf, William 18  Belgium 2h 59' 24'' + 00' 13''
51 153  Tjøtta, Martin 20  Norway 2h 59' 24'' + 00' 13''
52 95  Redmann, Sven 20  Germany 2h 59' 24'' + 00' 13''
53 204  Tendon, Arnaud 18  Switzerland 2h 59' 24'' + 00' 13''
54 75  Sankmann, Joosep 22  Estonia 2h 59' 24'' + 00' 13''
55 74  Mesi, Joosep 20  Estonia 2h 59' 24'' + 00' 13''
56 164  Proć, Bartlomiej 21  Poland 2h 59' 24'' + 00' 13''
57 202  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Switzerland 2h 59' 24'' + 00' 13''
58 196  Sánchez, Pelayo 21  Spain 2h 59' 24'' + 00' 13''
59 244  Wiszniewski, Kacper 21  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 2h 59' 24'' + 00' 13''
60 195  Lazkano, Oier 21  Spain 2h 59' 24'' + 00' 13''
61 53  Kelemen, Petr 20  Czech Republic 2h 59' 31'' + 00' 20''
62 192  Barrenetxea, Jon 21  Spain 2h 59' 31'' + 00' 20''
63 246  Lewandowski, Radoslaw 18  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 2h 59' 32'' + 00' 21''
64 203  Jenni, Luca 19  Switzerland 2h 59' 32'' + 00' 21''
65 172  Gonov, Lev 21  Russia 2h 59' 32'' + 00' 21''
66 132  Januškevičius, Mantas 22  Lithuania 2h 59' 32'' + 00' 21''
67 216  Bondarchuk, Dmytro 19  Ukraine 2h 59' 32'' + 00' 21''
68 223  Mierzyński, Piotr 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 2h 59' 32'' + 00' 21''
69 236  Osko, Milosz 18  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 2h 59' 32'' + 00' 21''
70 141  Conter, Ken 22  Luxembourg 2h 59' 32'' + 00' 21''
71 31  Clynhens, Toon 20  Belgium 2h 59' 32'' + 00' 21''
72 144  Kockelmann, Raphaël 22  Luxembourg 2h 59' 32'' + 00' 21''
73 76  Mirzojev, Artjom 19  Estonia 2h 59' 32'' + 00' 21''
74 26  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 19  Austria 2h 59' 32'' + 00' 21''
75 231  Frątczak, Radoslaw 18  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 2h 59' 32'' + 00' 21''
76 243  Soszka, Jakub 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 2h 59' 32'' + 00' 21''
77 176  Syritsa, Gleb 21  Russia 2h 59' 36'' + 00' 25''
78 194  García, Raúl 20  Spain 2h 59' 36'' + 00' 25''
79 135  Matuzevicius, Zygimantas 18  Lithuania 2h 59' 40'' + 00' 29''
80 62  Foldager, Anders 19  Denmark 2h 59' 40'' + 00' 29''
81 166  Wawrzyniak, Karol 21  Poland 2h 59' 45'' + 00' 34''
82 72  Karpenko, Gleb 19  Estonia 2h 59' 45'' + 00' 34''
83 24  Kierner, Florian 22  Austria 2h 59' 50'' + 00' 39''
84 163  Papierski, Damian 21  Poland 2h 59' 52'' + 00' 41''
85 175  Smirnov, Ivan 22  Russia 2h 59' 56'' + 00' 45''
86 6  Marsman, Tim 20  Netherlands 3h 00' 23'' + 01' 12''
87 5  Zijlaard, Maikel 21  Netherlands 3h 00' 23'' + 01' 12''
88 213  Movchan, Andrii 19  Ukraine 3h 00' 29'' + 01' 18''
89 226  Zarębski, Marcin 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 00' 29'' + 01' 18''
90 131  Bitinas, Mantas 18  Lithuania 3h 00' 32'' + 01' 21''
91 212  Khotulov, Denys 19  Ukraine 3h 00' 32'' + 01' 21''
92 221  Bieniek, Damian 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 00' 32'' + 01' 21''
93 121  Dostiyev, Ilkham 18  Kazachstan 3h 00' 32'' + 01' 21''
94 156  Sørbø, Magnus 19  Norway 3h 00' 32'' + 01' 21''
95 111  Balestra, Lorenzo 18  Italy 3h 00' 32'' + 01' 21''
96 142  Karier, Rik 21  Luxembourg 3h 00' 32'' + 01' 21''
97 222  Gieracki, Patrick 22  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 00' 32'' + 01' 21''
98 143  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Luxembourg 3h 00' 32'' + 01' 21''
99 35  Orins, Robin 19  Belgium 3h 01' 17'' + 02' 06''
100 91  Rosner, Linus 20  Germany 3h 01' 20'' + 02' 09''
101 235  Musialik, Jakub 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 3h 01' 20'' + 02' 09''
102 23  Kabas, Maximilian 19  Austria 3h 01' 20'' + 02' 09''
103 215  Malinnikov, Maksym 19  Ukraine 3h 01' 20'' + 02' 09''
104 136  Raugala, Gustas 19  Lithuania 3h 01' 20'' + 02' 09''
105 161  Gałka, Michał 20  Poland 3h 01' 20'' + 02' 09''
106 233  Trzęsowski, Konrad 18  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 3h 01' 20'' + 02' 09''
107 84  Maire, Adrien 20  France 3h 01' 20'' + 02' 09''
108 225  Stelczyk, Maciej 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 01' 20'' + 02' 09''
109 133  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 20  Lithuania 3h 01' 20'' + 02' 09''
110 124  Pronskiy, Daniil 20  Kazachstan 3h 01' 20'' + 02' 09''
111 245  Wozniak, Adam 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 3h 01' 51'' + 02' 40''
112 126  Zhaparuly, Bauyrzhan 18  Kazachstan 3h 02' 45'' + 03' 34''
113 122  Khatpin, Nurzhan 19  Kazachstan 3h 02' 51'' + 03' 40''
114 183  Blaško, Matej 21  Slovakia 3h 02' 51'' + 03' 40''
115 224  Olszar, Antoni 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 02' 51'' + 03' 40''
116 46  Nikolov, Georgi 20  Bulgaria 3h 02' 51'' + 03' 40''
117 165  Szymacha, Kamil 19  Poland 3h 02' 51'' + 03' 40''
118 45  Marinkov, Konstantin 19  Bulgaria 3h 03' 40'' + 04' 29''
119 191  Azparren, Xabier 22  Spain 3h 04' 03'' + 04' 52''
120 83  Lebreton, Jacques 21  France 3h 04' 06'' + 04' 55''
121 242  Majewski, Kacper 18  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 3h 04' 06'' + 04' 55''
122 171  Bersenev, Nikita 21  Russia 3h 04' 10'' + 04' 59''
123 25  Riegler, Nikolas 19  Austria 3h 04' 18'' + 05' 07''
124 173  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry 22  Russia 3h 04' 24'' + 05' 13''
125 65  Skivild, Robin 19  Denmark 3h 06' 26'' + 07' 15''
126 63  Iwersen, Emil 18  Denmark 3h 07' 56'' + 08' 45''
127 66  Søgaard, Kasper 19  Denmark 3h 07' 56'' + 08' 45''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Czech Republic 8h 57' 33''
2  France 8h 57' 33'' + 00' 00''
3  Netherlands 8h 57' 38'' + 00' 05''
4  Germany 8h 57' 38'' + 00' 05''
5  Italy 8h 57' 38'' + 00' 05''
6  Norway 8h 57' 38'' + 00' 05''
7  Slovakia 8h 57' 43'' + 00' 10''
8  Belgium 8h 57' 43'' + 00' 10''
9  Spain 8h 57' 43'' + 00' 10''
10  Estonia 8h 57' 46'' + 00' 13''
11  Switzerland 8h 57' 51'' + 00' 18''
12  Denmark 8h 58' 02'' + 00' 29''
13  Luxembourg 8h 58' 04'' + 00' 31''
14  Austria 8h 58' 04'' + 00' 31''
15  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórn 8h 58' 20'' + 00' 47''
16  Poland 8h 58' 25'' + 00' 52''
17  Lithuania 8h 58' 28'' + 00' 55''
18  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 8h 58' 28'' + 00' 55''
19  Russia 8h 58' 44'' + 01' 11''
20  Kazachstan 8h 59' 04'' + 01' 31''
21  Ukraine 8h 59' 17'' + 01' 44''
22  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 9h 00' 33'' + 03' 00''
23  Bulgaria 9h 05' 47'' + 08' 14''


© Wijnreder Media