Bialystok - Bialystok (124.6 km)

Route

 30 May 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Bialystok
 Finish  Bialystok
 Distance  124.6 km  (77.4 mi)
 Speed  48.603 km/h  (30.201 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Berg, Marijn .. (NED) 5h 32' 40''
 Netherlands 16h 39' 05''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 2  Berg, Marijn van den .. 21  Netherlands 2h 33' 49'' 1 - - -
2 92  Heiduk, Kim 21  Germany + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 3  Dijke, Mick van van 21  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
4 152  Gudmestad, Tord 20  Norway + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
5 176  Syritsa, Gleb 21  Russia + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
6 51  Ťoupalík, Jakub 19  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
7 52  Bittner, Pavel 18  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
8 1  Pluimers, Rick 20  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
9 66  Søgaard, Kasper 19  Denmark + 00' 03'' 101 - - -
10 94  Heßmann, Michael 20  Germany + 00' 06'' 8 - - -
11 26  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 19  Austria + 00' 06'' 11 - - -
12 172  Gonov, Lev 21  Russia + 00' 09'' 12 - - -
13 4  Uden, Casper van van 19  Netherlands + 00' 12'' 9 - - -
14 175  Smirnov, Ivan 22  Russia + 00' 31'' 42 - - -
15 164  Proć, Bartlomiej 21  Poland + 00' 31'' 32 - - -
16 73  Pajur, Markus 20  Estonia + 00' 31'' 17 - - -
17 93  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Germany + 00' 31'' 13 - - -
18 112  Coati, Luca 21  Italy + 00' 31'' 14 - - -
19 33  De Pooter, Dries 18  Belgium + 00' 31'' 16 - - -
20 86  Vauquelin, Kévin 20  France + 00' 31'' 19 - - -
21 71  Ärm, Rait 21  Estonia + 00' 31'' 18 - - -
22 231  Frątczak, Radoslaw 18  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 31'' 36 - - -
23 5  Zijlaard, Maikel 21  Netherlands + 00' 31'' 40 - - -
24 146  Pries, Cédric 20  Luxembourg + 00' 31'' 20 - - -
25 154  Lunder, Eirik 21  Norway + 00' 31'' 23 - - -
26 205  Vogel, Alex 21  Switzerland + 00' 31'' 15 - - -
27 182  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Slovakia + 00' 31'' 22 - - -
28 53  Kelemen, Petr 20  Czech Republic + 00' 31'' 35 - - -
29 24  Kierner, Florian 22  Austria + 00' 31'' 38 - - -
30 96  Uhlig, Henri 19  Germany + 00' 31'' 26 - - -
31 135  Matuzevicius, Zygiman.. 18  Lithuania + 00' 31'' 37 - - -
32 153  Tjøtta, Martin 20  Norway + 00' 31'' 33 - - -
33 191  Azparren, Xabier 22  Spain + 00' 31'' 94 - - -
34 232  Kostański, Mateusz 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 31'' 21 - - -
35 162  Maciejuk, Filip 21  Poland + 00' 31'' 24 - - -
36 65  Skivild, Robin 19  Denmark + 00' 31'' 96 - - -
37 36  Paulus, Milan 19  Belgium + 00' 31'' 28 - - -
38 6  Marsman, Tim 20  Netherlands + 00' 31'' 41 - - -
39 32  De Jaeger, Arthur 18  Belgium + 00' 31'' 29 - - -
40 55  Boucek, Jakub 20  Czech Republic + 00' 31'' 25 - - -
41 151  Aasheim, Ludvig 21  Norway + 00' 31'' 27 - - -
42 54  Kopecky, Tomas 21  Czech Republic + 00' 31'' 34 - - -
43 116  Quartucci, Lorenzo 22  Italy + 00' 31'' 30 - - -
44 163  Papierski, Damian 21  Poland + 00' 31'' 39 - - -
45 113  Colnaghi, Luca 22  Italy + 00' 39'' 31 - - -
46 143  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Luxembourg + 00' 42'' 43 - - -
47 63  Iwersen, Emil 18  Denmark + 01' 25'' 102 - - -
48 22  Götzinger, Valentin 20  Austria + 03' 02'' 48 - - -
49 213  Movchan, Andrii 19  Ukraine + 03' 02'' 78 - - -
50 184  Vanco, Tobias 18  Slovakia + 03' 02'' 45 - - -
51 216  Bondarchuk, Dmytro 19  Ukraine + 03' 02'' 66 - - -
52 204  Tendon, Arnaud 18  Switzerland + 03' 02'' 58 - - -
53 223  Mierzyński, Piotr 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 03' 02'' 67 - - -
54 215  Malinnikov, Maksym 19  Ukraine + 03' 02'' 87 - - -
55 156  Sørbø, Magnus 19  Norway + 03' 02'' 80 - - -
56 201  Eggenberg, Ruben 21  Switzerland + 03' 02'' 49 - - -
57 233  Trzęsowski, Konrad 18  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 03' 02'' 88 - - -
58 211  Bilyi, Maksym 20  Ukraine + 03' 02'' 46 - - -
59 74  Mesi, Joosep 20  Estonia + 03' 02'' 60 - - -
60 95  Redmann, Sven 20  Germany + 03' 02'' 59 - - -
61 243  Soszka, Jakub 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 03' 02'' 71 - - -
62 114  Mazzucco, Fabio 22  Italy + 03' 02'' 47 - - -
63 131  Bitinas, Mantas 18  Lithuania + 03' 02'' 81 - - -
64 236  Osko, Milosz 18  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 03' 02'' 69 - - -
65 246  Lewandowski, Radoslaw 18  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 03' 02'' 68 - - -
66 34  Lecerf, William 18  Belgium + 03' 02'' 61 - - -
67 142  Karier, Rik 21  Luxembourg + 03' 02'' 82 - - -
68 192  Barrenetxea, Jon 21  Spain + 03' 02'' 65 - - -
69 21  Gamper, Mario 21  Austria + 03' 02'' 50 - - -
70 203  Jenni, Luca 19  Switzerland + 03' 02'' 70 - - -
71 245  Wozniak, Adam 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 03' 02'' 95 - - -
72 35  Orins, Robin 19  Belgium + 03' 02'' 86 - - -
73 134  Mikutis, Aivaras 18  Lithuania + 03' 02'' 51 - - -
74 226  Zarębski, Marcin 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 03' 02'' 79 - - -
75 155  Løland, Sakarias 19  Norway + 03' 02'' 44 - - -
76 242  Majewski, Kacper 18  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 03' 02'' 97 - - -
77 133  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 20  Lithuania + 03' 02'' 90 - - -
78 111  Balestra, Lorenzo 18  Italy + 03' 02'' 83 - - -
79 173  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry 22  Russia + 03' 02'' 100 - - -
80 235  Musialik, Jakub 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 03' 02'' 89 - - -
81 196  Sánchez, Pelayo 21  Spain + 03' 02'' 62 - - -
82 225  Stelczyk, Maciej 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 03' 02'' 91 - - -
83 171  Bersenev, Nikita 21  Russia + 03' 02'' 98 - - -
84 221  Bieniek, Damian 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 03' 02'' 84 - - -
85 244  Wiszniewski, Kacper 21  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 03' 02'' 63 - - -
86 125  Shtein, Iogan 21  Kazachstan + 03' 02'' 53 - - -
87 123  Marukhin, Daniil 22  Kazachstan + 03' 02'' 54 - - -
88 193  García, Sergio 21  Spain + 03' 02'' 52 - - -
89 23  Kabas, Maximilian 19  Austria + 03' 08'' 92 - - -
90 181  Foltán, Adam 21  Slovakia + 03' 08'' 55 - - -
91 76  Mirzojev, Artjom 19  Estonia + 03' 08'' 74 - - -
92 75  Sankmann, Joosep 22  Estonia + 03' 08'' 64 - - -
93 72  Karpenko, Gleb 19  Estonia + 03' 08'' 77 - - -
94 121  Dostiyev, Ilkham 18  Kazachstan + 03' 08'' 85 - - -
95 81  Lapeira, Paul 21  France + 03' 08'' 57 - - -
96 84  Maire, Adrien 20  France + 03' 08'' 93 - - -
97 82  Laurance, Axel 20  France + 03' 08'' 56 - - -
98 194  García, Raúl 20  Spain + 03' 08'' 75 - - -
99 83  Lebreton, Jacques 21  France + 03' 11'' 99 - - -
100 195  Lazkano, Oier 21  Spain + 03' 12'' 72 - - -
101 202  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Switzerland + 03' 15'' 73 - - -
102 85  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 20  France + 03' 25'' 76 - - -
103 61  Andresen, Tobias 18  Denmark + 11' 00'' 103 - - -
104 132  Januškevičius, Mantas 22  Lithuania + 11' 00'' 105 - - -
105 64  Jensen, Frederik 22  Denmark + 11' 00'' 104 - - -
106 31  Clynhens, Toon 20  Belgium + 11' 00'' 106 - - -
107 126  Zhaparuly, Bauyrzhan 18  Kazachstan + 11' 00'' 112 - - -
108 124  Pronskiy, Daniil 20  Kazachstan + 11' 00'' 107 - - -
109 212  Khotulov, Denys 19  Ukraine + 13' 17'' 113 - - -
110 144  Kockelmann, Raphaël 22  Luxembourg + 13' 19'' 111 - - -
111 224  Olszar, Antoni 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 13' 19'' 115 - - -
112 222  Gieracki, Patrick 22  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 13' 19'' 114 - - -
113 41  Aleksandrov, Yasen 22  Bulgaria + 13' 19'' 108 - - -
114 145  Paquet, Tom 18  Luxembourg + 13' 19'' 109 - - -
115 183  Blaško, Matej 21  Slovakia + 13' 19'' 116 - - -
116 165  Szymacha, Kamil 19  Poland + 13' 19'' 117 - - -
117 186  Rovder, Pavol 20  Slovakia + 13' 19'' 110 - - -
OTL 45  Marinkov, Konstantin 19  Bulgaria
OTL 46  Nikolov, Georgi 20  Bulgaria
OTL 62  Foldager, Anders 19  Denmark
OTL 91  Rosner, Linus 20  Germany
OTL 122  Khatpin, Nurzhan 20  Kazachstan
OTL 141  Conter, Ken 22  Luxembourg
OTL 166  Wawrzyniak, Karol 21  Poland
DNF 25  Riegler, Nikolas 19  Austria
DNF 136  Raugala, Gustas 19  Lithuania
DNF 161  Gałka, Michał 20  Poland
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Netherlands 7h 41' 27'' 12 1
1 2  Berg, Marijn van den 21 2h 33' 49''
3 3  Dijke, Mick van 21 2h 33' 49''
8 1  Pluimers, Rick 20 2h 33' 49''
2  Czech Republic 7h 41' 58'' 41 2
6 51  Ťoupalík, Jakub 19 2h 33' 49''
7 52  Bittner, Pavel 18 2h 33' 49''
28 53  Kelemen, Petr 20 2h 34' 20''
3  Germany 7h 42' 04'' 29 3
2 92  Heiduk, Kim 21 2h 33' 49''
10 94  Heßmann, Michael 20 2h 33' 55''
17 93  Hodapp, Johannes 21 2h 34' 20''
4  Russia 7h 42' 07'' 31 7
5 176  Syritsa, Gleb 21 2h 33' 49''
12 172  Gonov, Lev 21 2h 33' 58''
14 175  Smirnov, Ivan 22 2h 34' 20''
5  Norway 7h 42' 29'' 61 4
4 152  Gudmestad, Tord 20 2h 33' 49''
25 154  Lunder, Eirik 21 2h 34' 20''
32 153  Tjøtta, Martin 20 2h 34' 20''
6  Poland 7h 43' 00'' 94 8
15 164  Proć, Bartlomiej 21 2h 34' 20''
35 162  Maciejuk, Filip 21 2h 34' 20''
44 163  Papierski, Damian 21 2h 34' 20''
7  Belgium 7h 43' 00'' 95 5
19 33  De Pooter, Dries 18 2h 34' 20''
37 36  Paulus, Milan 19 2h 34' 20''
39 32  De Jaeger, Arthur 18 2h 34' 20''
8  Italy 7h 43' 08'' 106 6
18 112  Coati, Luca 21 2h 34' 20''
43 116  Quartucci, Lorenzo 22 2h 34' 20''
45 113  Colnaghi, Luca 22 2h 34' 28''
9  Denmark 7h 43' 26'' 92 9
9 66  Søgaard, Kasper 19 2h 33' 52''
36 65  Skivild, Robin 19 2h 34' 20''
47 63  Iwersen, Emil 18 2h 35' 14''
10  Austria 7h 45' 06'' 88 10
11 26  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 19 2h 33' 55''
29 24  Kierner, Florian 22 2h 34' 20''
48 22  Götzinger, Valentin 20 2h 36' 51''
11  Estonia 7h 45' 31'' 96 11
16 73  Pajur, Markus 20 2h 34' 20''
21 71  Ärm, Rait 21 2h 34' 20''
59 74  Mesi, Joosep 20 2h 36' 51''
12  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórn 7h 45' 31'' 113 13
22 231  Frątczak, Radoslaw 18 2h 34' 20''
34 232  Kostański, Mateusz 22 2h 34' 20''
57 233  Trzęsowski, Konrad 18 2h 36' 51''
13  Luxembourg 7h 45' 42'' 137 12
24 146  Pries, Cédric 20 2h 34' 20''
46 143  Kluckers, Arthur 21 2h 34' 31''
67 142  Karier, Rik 21 2h 36' 51''
14  Switzerland 7h 48' 02'' 134 17
26 205  Vogel, Alex 21 2h 34' 20''
52 204  Tendon, Arnaud 18 2h 36' 51''
56 201  Eggenberg, Ruben 21 2h 36' 51''
15  Lithuania 7h 48' 02'' 167 18
31 135  Matuzevicius, Zygiman.. 18 2h 34' 20''
63 131  Bitinas, Mantas 18 2h 36' 51''
73 134  Mikutis, Aivaras 18 2h 36' 51''
16  Spain 7h 48' 02'' 182 14
33 191  Azparren, Xabier 22 2h 34' 20''
68 192  Barrenetxea, Jon 21 2h 36' 51''
81 196  Sánchez, Pelayo 21 2h 36' 51''
17  Slovakia 7h 48' 08'' 167 16
27 182  Kubiš, Lukáš 21 2h 34' 20''
50 184  Vanco, Tobias 18 2h 36' 51''
90 181  Foltán, Adam 21 2h 36' 57''
18  France 7h 48' 14'' 211 15
20 86  Vauquelin, Kévin 20 2h 34' 20''
95 81  Lapeira, Paul 21 2h 36' 57''
96 84  Maire, Adrien 20 2h 36' 57''
19  Ukraine 7h 50' 33'' 154 21
49 213  Movchan, Andrii 19 2h 36' 51''
51 216  Bondarchuk, Dmytro 19 2h 36' 51''
54 215  Malinnikov, Maksym 19 2h 36' 51''
20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 7h 50' 33'' 197 19
61 243  Soszka, Jakub 20 2h 36' 51''
65 246  Lewandowski, Radoslaw 18 2h 36' 51''
71 245  Wozniak, Adam 19 2h 36' 51''
21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 50' 33'' 209 22
53 223  Mierzyński, Piotr 21 2h 36' 51''
74 226  Zarębski, Marcin 20 2h 36' 51''
82 225  Stelczyk, Maciej 18 2h 36' 51''
22  Kazachstan 7h 50' 39'' 267 20
86 125  Shtein, Iogan 21 2h 36' 51''
87 123  Marukhin, Daniil 22 2h 36' 51''
94 121  Dostiyev, Ilkham 18 2h 36' 57''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Berg, Marijn van den 21  Netherlands 5h 32' 40'' -
2 92  Heiduk, Kim 21  Germany 5h 32' 48'' + 00' 08'' -
3 52  Bittner, Pavel 18  Czech Republic 5h 32' 56'' + 00' 16'' -
4 3  Dijke, Mick van 21  Netherlands 5h 32' 56'' + 00' 16'' + 4
5 152  Gudmestad, Tord 20  Norway 5h 33' 00'' + 00' 20'' -
6 51  Ťoupalík, Jakub 19  Czech Republic 5h 33' 00'' + 00' 20'' + 3
7 1  Pluimers, Rick 20  Netherlands 5h 33' 05'' + 00' 25'' + 22
8 94  Heßmann, Michael 20  Germany 5h 33' 11'' + 00' 31'' + 39
9 4  Uden, Casper van 19  Netherlands 5h 33' 17'' + 00' 37'' + 29
10 176  Syritsa, Gleb 21  Russia 5h 33' 25'' + 00' 45'' + 67
11 26  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 19  Austria 5h 33' 27'' + 00' 47'' + 63
12 172  Gonov, Lev 21  Russia 5h 33' 30'' + 00' 50'' + 53
13 93  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Germany 5h 33' 31'' + 00' 51'' - 7
14 112  Coati, Luca 21  Italy 5h 33' 31'' + 00' 51'' - 7
15 205  Vogel, Alex 21  Switzerland 5h 33' 31'' + 00' 51'' - 11
16 33  De Pooter, Dries 18  Belgium 5h 33' 31'' + 00' 51'' - 5
17 73  Pajur, Markus 20  Estonia 5h 33' 31'' + 00' 51'' - 3
18 71  Ärm, Rait 21  Estonia 5h 33' 31'' + 00' 51'' - 6
19 86  Vauquelin, Kévin 20  France 5h 33' 31'' + 00' 51'' + 1
20 146  Pries, Cédric 20  Luxembourg 5h 33' 36'' + 00' 56'' + 7
21 232  Kostański, Mateusz 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 5h 33' 36'' + 00' 56'' + 1
22 182  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Slovakia 5h 33' 36'' + 00' 56'' + 12
23 154  Lunder, Eirik 21  Norway 5h 33' 36'' + 00' 56'' + 12
24 162  Maciejuk, Filip 21  Poland 5h 33' 36'' + 00' 56'' + 4
25 55  Boucek, Jakub 20  Czech Republic 5h 33' 36'' + 00' 56'' + 1
26 96  Uhlig, Henri 19  Germany 5h 33' 36'' + 00' 56'' + 10
27 151  Aasheim, Ludvig 21  Norway 5h 33' 36'' + 00' 56'' + 10
28 36  Paulus, Milan 19  Belgium 5h 33' 36'' + 00' 56'' + 13
29 32  De Jaeger, Arthur 18  Belgium 5h 33' 36'' + 00' 56'' + 14
30 116  Quartucci, Lorenzo 22  Italy 5h 33' 36'' + 00' 56'' + 15
31 113  Colnaghi, Luca 22  Italy 5h 33' 39'' + 00' 59'' - 15
32 164  Proć, Bartlomiej 21  Poland 5h 33' 44'' + 01' 04'' + 24
33 153  Tjøtta, Martin 20  Norway 5h 33' 44'' + 01' 04'' + 18
34 54  Kopecky, Tomas 21  Czech Republic 5h 33' 44'' + 01' 04'' + 14
35 53  Kelemen, Petr 20  Czech Republic 5h 33' 51'' + 01' 11'' + 26
36 231  Frątczak, Radoslaw 18  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 5h 33' 52'' + 01' 12'' + 39
37 135  Matuzevicius, Zygimantas 18  Lithuania 5h 34' 00'' + 01' 20'' + 42
38 24  Kierner, Florian 22  Austria 5h 34' 10'' + 01' 30'' + 45
39 163  Papierski, Damian 21  Poland 5h 34' 12'' + 01' 32'' + 45
40 5  Zijlaard, Maikel 21  Netherlands 5h 34' 43'' + 02' 03'' + 47
41 6  Marsman, Tim 20  Netherlands 5h 34' 43'' + 02' 03'' + 45
42 175  Smirnov, Ivan 22  Russia 5h 34' 56'' + 02' 16'' + 43
43 143  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Luxembourg 5h 35' 03'' + 02' 23'' + 55
44 155  Løland, Sakarias 19  Norway 5h 36' 02'' + 03' 22'' - 34
45 184  Vanco, Tobias 18  Slovakia 5h 36' 07'' + 03' 27'' - 15
46 211  Bilyi, Maksym 20  Ukraine 5h 36' 07'' + 03' 27'' - 22
47 114  Mazzucco, Fabio 22  Italy 5h 36' 07'' + 03' 27'' - 24
48 22  Götzinger, Valentin 20  Austria 5h 36' 07'' + 03' 27'' - 8
49 201  Eggenberg, Ruben 21  Switzerland 5h 36' 07'' + 03' 27'' - 16
50 21  Gamper, Mario 21  Austria 5h 36' 07'' + 03' 27'' - 25
51 134  Mikutis, Aivaras 18  Lithuania 5h 36' 07'' + 03' 27'' - 30
52 193  García, Sergio 21  Spain 5h 36' 07'' + 03' 27'' - 13
53 125  Shtein, Iogan 21  Kazachstan 5h 36' 07'' + 03' 27'' - 11
54 123  Marukhin, Daniil 22  Kazachstan 5h 36' 07'' + 03' 27'' - 10
55 181  Foltán, Adam 21  Slovakia 5h 36' 08'' + 03' 28'' - 37
56 82  Laurance, Axel 20  France 5h 36' 08'' + 03' 28'' - 41
57 81  Lapeira, Paul 21  France 5h 36' 08'' + 03' 28'' - 38
58 204  Tendon, Arnaud 18  Switzerland 5h 36' 15'' + 03' 35'' - 5
59 95  Redmann, Sven 20  Germany 5h 36' 15'' + 03' 35'' - 7
60 74  Mesi, Joosep 20  Estonia 5h 36' 15'' + 03' 35'' - 5
61 34  Lecerf, William 18  Belgium 5h 36' 15'' + 03' 35'' - 11
62 196  Sánchez, Pelayo 21  Spain 5h 36' 15'' + 03' 35'' - 4
63 244  Wiszniewski, Kacper 21  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 5h 36' 15'' + 03' 35'' - 4
64 75  Sankmann, Joosep 22  Estonia 5h 36' 21'' + 03' 41'' - 10
65 192  Barrenetxea, Jon 21  Spain 5h 36' 22'' + 03' 42'' - 3
66 216  Bondarchuk, Dmytro 19  Ukraine 5h 36' 23'' + 03' 43'' + 1
67 223  Mierzyński, Piotr 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 5h 36' 23'' + 03' 43'' + 1
68 246  Lewandowski, Radoslaw 18  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 5h 36' 23'' + 03' 43'' - 5
69 236  Osko, Milosz 18  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 5h 36' 23'' + 03' 43'' -
70 203  Jenni, Luca 19  Switzerland 5h 36' 23'' + 03' 43'' - 6
71 243  Soszka, Jakub 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 5h 36' 23'' + 03' 43'' + 5
72 195  Lazkano, Oier 21  Spain 5h 36' 25'' + 03' 45'' - 12
73 202  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Switzerland 5h 36' 28'' + 03' 48'' - 16
74 76  Mirzojev, Artjom 19  Estonia 5h 36' 29'' + 03' 49'' - 1
75 194  García, Raúl 20  Spain 5h 36' 33'' + 03' 53'' + 3
76 85  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 20  France 5h 36' 38'' + 03' 58'' - 27
77 72  Karpenko, Gleb 19  Estonia 5h 36' 42'' + 04' 02'' + 5
78 213  Movchan, Andrii 19  Ukraine 5h 37' 20'' + 04' 40'' + 10
79 226  Zarębski, Marcin 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 5h 37' 20'' + 04' 40'' + 10
80 156  Sørbø, Magnus 19  Norway 5h 37' 23'' + 04' 43'' + 14
81 131  Bitinas, Mantas 18  Lithuania 5h 37' 23'' + 04' 43'' + 9
82 142  Karier, Rik 21  Luxembourg 5h 37' 23'' + 04' 43'' + 14
83 111  Balestra, Lorenzo 18  Italy 5h 37' 23'' + 04' 43'' + 12
84 221  Bieniek, Damian 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 5h 37' 23'' + 04' 43'' + 8
85 121  Dostiyev, Ilkham 18  Kazachstan 5h 37' 29'' + 04' 49'' + 8
86 35  Orins, Robin 19  Belgium 5h 38' 08'' + 05' 28'' + 13
87 215  Malinnikov, Maksym 19  Ukraine 5h 38' 11'' + 05' 31'' + 16
88 233  Trzęsowski, Konrad 18  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 5h 38' 11'' + 05' 31'' + 18
89 235  Musialik, Jakub 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 5h 38' 11'' + 05' 31'' + 12
90 133  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 20  Lithuania 5h 38' 11'' + 05' 31'' + 19
91 225  Stelczyk, Maciej 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 5h 38' 11'' + 05' 31'' + 17
92 23  Kabas, Maximilian 19  Austria 5h 38' 17'' + 05' 37'' + 10
93 84  Maire, Adrien 20  France 5h 38' 17'' + 05' 37'' + 14
94 191  Azparren, Xabier 22  Spain 5h 38' 23'' + 05' 43'' + 25
95 245  Wozniak, Adam 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 5h 38' 42'' + 06' 02'' + 16
96 65  Skivild, Robin 19  Denmark 5h 40' 46'' + 08' 06'' + 29
97 242  Majewski, Kacper 18  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 5h 40' 57'' + 08' 17'' + 24
98 171  Bersenev, Nikita 21  Russia 5h 41' 01'' + 08' 21'' + 24
99 83  Lebreton, Jacques 21  France 5h 41' 06'' + 08' 26'' + 21
100 173  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry 22  Russia 5h 41' 15'' + 08' 35'' + 24
101 66  Søgaard, Kasper 19  Denmark 5h 41' 48'' + 09' 08'' + 26
102 63  Iwersen, Emil 18  Denmark 5h 43' 10'' + 10' 30'' + 24
103 61  Andresen, Tobias 18  Denmark 5h 44' 00'' + 11' 20'' - 90
104 64  Jensen, Frederik 22  Denmark 5h 44' 00'' + 11' 20'' - 87
105 132  Januškevičius, Mantas 22  Lithuania 5h 44' 21'' + 11' 41'' - 39
106 31  Clynhens, Toon 20  Belgium 5h 44' 21'' + 11' 41'' - 35
107 124  Pronskiy, Daniil 20  Kazachstan 5h 46' 09'' + 13' 29'' + 3
108 41  Aleksandrov, Yasen 22  Bulgaria 5h 46' 24'' + 13' 44'' - 77
109 145  Paquet, Tom 18  Luxembourg 5h 46' 24'' + 13' 44'' - 77
110 186  Rovder, Pavol 20  Slovakia 5h 46' 24'' + 13' 44'' - 64
111 144  Kockelmann, Raphaël 22  Luxembourg 5h 46' 40'' + 14' 00'' - 39
112 126  Zhaparuly, Bauyrzhan 18  Kazachstan 5h 47' 34'' + 14' 54'' -
113 212  Khotulov, Denys 19  Ukraine 5h 47' 38'' + 14' 58'' - 22
114 222  Gieracki, Patrick 22  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 5h 47' 40'' + 15' 00'' - 17
115 224  Olszar, Antoni 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 5h 49' 59'' + 17' 19'' -
116 183  Blaško, Matej 21  Slovakia 5h 49' 59'' + 17' 19'' - 2
117 165  Szymacha, Kamil 19  Poland 5h 49' 59'' + 17' 19'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Netherlands 16h 39' 05'' + 2
2  Czech Republic 16h 39' 31'' + 00' 26'' - 1
3  Germany 16h 39' 42'' + 00' 37'' + 1
4  Norway 16h 40' 07'' + 01' 02'' + 2
5  Belgium 16h 40' 43'' + 01' 38'' + 3
6  Italy 16h 40' 46'' + 01' 41'' - 1
7  Russia 16h 40' 51'' + 01' 46'' + 12
8  Poland 16h 41' 25'' + 02' 20'' + 8
9  Denmark 16h 41' 28'' + 02' 23'' + 3
10  Austria 16h 43' 10'' + 04' 05'' + 4
11  Estonia 16h 43' 17'' + 04' 12'' - 1
12  Luxembourg 16h 43' 46'' + 04' 41'' + 1
13  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórn 16h 43' 51'' + 04' 46'' + 2
14  Spain 16h 45' 45'' + 06' 40'' - 5
15  France 16h 45' 47'' + 06' 42'' - 13
16  Slovakia 16h 45' 51'' + 06' 46'' - 9
17  Switzerland 16h 45' 53'' + 06' 48'' - 6
18  Lithuania 16h 46' 30'' + 07' 25'' - 1
19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 16h 49' 01'' + 09' 56'' - 1
20  Kazachstan 16h 49' 43'' + 10' 38'' -
21  Ukraine 16h 49' 50'' + 10' 45'' -
22  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 16h 51' 06'' + 12' 01'' -


© Wijnreder Media