Ringerike Grand Prix (1.2)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Trondsen, Trond  Team Coop 577
3 - - - - -
2  Hoelgaard, Markus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 574
- - - - - 1
3  Vinjebo, Emil  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 340
- - - - - -
4  Haugsvær, Sindre  IK Hero Elite 259
- - - - 1 -
5  Van Moer, Brent  Lotto - Soudal U23 256
1 - - - - -
6  Hagen, Krister  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 249
- - - - - -
7  Norsgaard, Mathias  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 247
1 - - - - -
8  Aasvold, Kristian  Team Coop 197
- - - - - -
9  Wærenskjold, Søren  Joker Fuel of Norway 192
3 1 - - - -
10  Aasheim, Ludvig  Region Øst 182
1 - - - - -
11  Resell, Erik  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 177
1 - - - - -
12  Nielsen, Andreas xxx  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 169
- - - - - -
13  Forfang, Ole  Joker Fuel of Norway 156
2 1 - - - 1
14  Pattyn, Steven  Lotto - Soudal U23 110
1 - - - - -
15  Hindsgaul, Jacob  Team ColoQuick 104
- - - - - -
16  Aalrust, Håkon  Team Coop 97
- - - - - -
17  Thomsen, Frederik  Team Waoo 89
2 - - - - -
"  Christiansen, Steffen  Team ColoQuick 89
1 - - - - -
19  Skot-Hansen, Aksel  Team ColoQuick 76
- - - - - -
20  Årnes, Daniel  Joker Fuel of Norway 69
- - - - - -
21  Mortensen, Martin  Team Waoo 64
- - - - - -
22  Skaarseth, Anders  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 63
- - - - - -
23  Jacobs, Johan  Lotto - Soudal U23 62
- - - - - -
24  Bendixen, Louis  Team Coop 53
- - - - - -
25  Kron, Andreas  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 51
- - - - - 1
26  Lunke, Sindre  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 50
- - - 1 - -
27  Vanhoof, Ward  Lotto - Soudal U23 41
- - - - - -
28  Pallesen, Jeppe  Team ColoQuick 40
- - - - - -
29  Schultz, Jesper  Team Waoo 38
- - - - - 1
"  Abrahamsen, Jonas  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 38
- - - - - -
31  Strindin, Joachim  IK Hero Elite 30
- - - - - -
32  Røinås, Fridtjof  Joker Fuel of Norway 28
- - - - - -
"  Holstad, Ludvik  Joker Fuel of Norway 28
- - - - - -
"  Hoem, Bjørn  Joker Fuel of Norway 28
- - - - - -
35  Skjerping, Kristoffer  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 22
- - - - - -
36  Blålid, Marius  Tønsberg CK 18
- - - - - -
"  Halvorsen, Tobias  Kristiansands CK 18
- - - - - -
38  Guldhammer, Rasmus  Team Waoo 17
- - - - - -
39  Vabø, Tore  Team Ringeriks - Kraft .. 16
- - - - - -
"  Sotberg, Andre  Team Coop 16
- - - - - -
41  Sundquist, Mathias  IK Hero Elite 10
- - - - - -
"  Madsstuen, Asbjørn  Bygdø IL 10
- - - - - -
"  Skretteberg, Mathias  Team Ringeriks - Kraft .. 10
- - - - - -
44  Lyhne, Daniel  Team ColoQuick 5
- - - - - -
45  Brynsrud, Magnus  Region Øst 4
- - - - - -
"  Eikeland, Ken-Levi  Tønsberg CK 4
- - - - - -
47  Holter, Ådne  Lillehammer CK 1
- - - - - -
48  Svendsen, Simen  Region TeVeBu -
- - - - - -
"  Lambert, Connor  Mysenlan - SPIE - Doute.. -
- - - - - -
"  Orset, Jonas  IK Hero Elite -
- - - - - -
"  Øverland, Erik  Region Vest -
- - - - - -
"  Skjeldbred, Alexander  Asker CK -
- - - - - -
"  Christoffersen, Jørgen  Glåmdal SK -
- - - - - -
"  Kvernbråten, Kristian  Trondheims VK -
- - - - - -
"  Drivenses, Magnus  Bygdø IL -
- - - - - -
"  Waage, Markus  Sandnes SK -
- - - - - -
"  Husom, Amund  Lillehammer CK -
- - - - - -
"  Jeppesen, Andreas  Team Waoo -
- - - - - -
"  Wold, Marius  Mysenlan - SPIE - Doute.. -
- - - - - -
"  Heggø, Andre  Team Ringeriks - Kraft .. -
- - - - - -
"  Svennevik, Erling  Glåmdal SK -
- - - - - -
"  Litlere, Erlend  Region Vest -
- - - - - -
"  Sandberg, Bjørn  Gauldal SK -
- - - - - -
"  Haugsvær, Håvard  Region TeVeBu -
- - - - - -
"  Aulstad, Brage  Lillehammer CK -
- - - - - -
"  Køhler, Victor  Region Sør -
- - - - - -
"  Skjørten, Erlend  Bygdø IL -
- - - - - -
"  Westgaard, Kristoffer  Asker CK -
- - - - - -
"  Haakonsen, Amund  Sandnes SK -
- - - - - -
"  Løvdal, Vegard  Trondheims VK -
- - - - - -
"  Tallaksen, Leif  Sandnes SK -
- - - - - -
"  Ysland, Erik  Gauldal SK -
- - - - - -
"  Dale, Christer  Region Vest -
- - - - - -
"  Urianstad, Martin  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. -
- - - - - -
"  Dragsten, Jørgen  Trondheims VK -
- - - - - -
"  Fløystad, Even  Region Sør -
- - - - - -
"  Birkemose, Arne  Mysenlan - SPIE - Doute.. -
- - - - - -
"  Johnsen, Joakim  Kristiansands CK -
- - - - - -
"  Larsen, Mathias  Team Waoo -
- - - - - -
"  Amundrud, Kjetil  Asker CK -
- - - - - -
"  Høvås, Kristian  Region TeVeBu -
- - - - - -
"  Frederiksen, Sondre  Team Ringeriks - Kraft .. -
- - - - - -
"  Killingberg, Kristian  Bygdø IL -
- - - - - -
"  Westad, Rasmus  Lillehammer CK -
- - - - - -
"  Flotten, Øyvind  Team Ringeriks - Kraft .. -
- - - - - -
"  Sørensen, Petter  Glåmdal SK -
- - - - - -
"  Klevgård, Kristian  IK Hero Elite -
- - - - - -
"  Gautestad, Audun  Region Vest -
- - - - - -
"  Halvorsen, Erik  Region TeVeBu -
- - - - - -
"  Verheijen, Geert  Mysenlan - SPIE - Doute.. -
- - - - - -
"  Dahlslett, Hans  Asker CK -
- - - - - -
"  Eriksson, Jacob  Team Coop -
- - - - - -
"  Fatnes, Martin  Sandnes SK -
- - - - - -
"  Vetrhus, Alf  Kristiansands CK -
- - - - - -
"  Rømuld, Odin  Gauldal SK -
- - - - - -
"  Lundgren, Alexander  Region TeVeBu -
- - - - - -
"  Mittet, Andreas  Lillehammer CK -
- - - - - -
"  Nilsen, Bjarne  Asker CK -
- - - - - -
"  Lunder, Eirik  Team Coop -
- - - - - -
"  Ellingsen, Christoffer  Sandnes SK -
- - - - - -
"  Bergsjø, Christian  Tønsberg CK -
- - - - - -
"  Danielsen, Eirik  Region Sør -
- - - - - -
"  Aasheim, Aksel  Joker Fuel of Norway -
- - - - - -
"  Madsen, Kristoffer  Region Vest -
- - - - - -
"  Svensli, Sondre  Gauldal SK -
- - - - - -
"  Strand, Peder  Trondheims VK -
- - - - - -
"  Teigland, Geir  Kristiansands CK -
- - - - - -
"  Merwe, Juan-Pierre va..  Mysenlan - SPIE - Doute.. -
- - - - - -
"  Tuko, Edvardt  Tønsberg CK -
- - - - - -
"  Sunde, Jørgen  Region Øst -
- - - - - -
"  Ellingsen, Jonas  Bygdø IL -
- - - - - -
"  Eriksen, Stein-Erik  Team ColoQuick -
- - - - - -
"  Ekren, Thomas  Gauldal SK -
- - - - - -
"  Ingebretsen, Thomas  Region Sør -
- - - - - -
"  Eide, Mikkel  Region TeVeBu -
- - - - - -
"  Eid, Magnus  Team Ringeriks - Kraft .. -
- - - - - -
"  Ihle, Ådne  Glåmdal SK -
- - - - - -
"  Hejman, Torbjørn  IK Hero Elite -
- - - - - -
"  Haugen, Audun  Kristiansands CK -
- - - - - -
"  Kulset, Magnus  Team Ringeriks - Kraft .. -
- - - - - -
"  Dversnes, Fredrik  Sandnes SK -
- - - - - -
"  Steinsland, Gunnar  Kristiansands CK -
- - - - - -
"  Rønning, Vebjørn  Mysenlan - SPIE - Doute.. -
- - - - - -
"  Bakken, Johan  Region TeVeBu -
- - - - - -
"  Holstad, Simon  Asker CK -
- - - - - -
"  Sekse, Runar  Lillehammer CK -
- - - - - -
"  Veimo, Lars  Trondheims VK -
- - - - - -
"  Hvideberg, Filip  Region Øst -
- - - - - -
"  Halvorsen, Eirik  Bygdø IL -
- - - - - -
"  Bekken, Jon-Anders  Tønsberg CK -
- - - - - -
"  Hansen, Dan  Glåmdal SK -
- - - - - -
"  Grignard, Sébastien  Lotto - Soudal U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Breivold, Jon  Bygdø IL -
- - - - - -
"  Mohr, Johan  Sandnes SK -
- - - - - -
"  Drege, André  Lillehammer CK -
- - - - - -
"  Fjellvåg, Asbjørn  Asker CK -
- - - - - -
"  Andresen, Johannes  Region Øst -
- - - - - -
"  Knotten, Iver  Tønsberg CK -
- - - - - -
"  Haugen, Ole  IK Hero Elite -
- - - - - -
"  Nyhagen, Endre  Region Sør -
- - - - - -
"  Bjerkvik, Håkon  Gauldal SK -
- - - - - -
"  Clemmensen, Silas  Team Waoo -
- - - - - -
"  Skaarseth, Iver  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Hoelgaard, Markus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 224
- - - - - 1
2  Vinjebo, Emil  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 120
- - - - - -
3  Forfang, Ole  Joker Fuel of Norway 100
1 1 - - - 1
4  Aasheim, Ludvig  Region Øst 64
- - - - - -
5  Trondsen, Trond  Team Coop 60
- - - - - -
6  Aasvold, Kristian  Team Coop 50
- - - - - -
"  Kron, Andreas  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 50
- - - - - 1
8  Wærenskjold, Søren  Joker Fuel of Norway 40
1 1 - - - -
9  Haugsvær, Sindre  IK Hero Elite 32
- - - - 1 -
"  Norsgaard, Mathias  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 32
- - - - - -
11  Hagen, Krister  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 28
- - - - - -
12  Nielsen, Andreas xxx  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 12
- - - - - -
"  Hindsgaul, Jacob  Team ColoQuick 12
- - - - - -
14  Abrahamsen, Jonas  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 8
- - - - - -
15  Skretteberg, Mathias  Team Ringeriks - Kraft .. 4
- - - - - -
16  Lunke, Sindre  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 2
- - - 1 - -
"  Skjerping, Kristoffer  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Hagen, Krister  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 71
- - - - - -
2  Lunke, Sindre  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 8
- - - 1 - -
3  Skjerping, Kristoffer  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 4
- - - - - -
4  Schultz, Jesper  Team Waoo 1
- - - - - 1
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Hoelgaard, Markus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 294
- - - - - 1
2  Trondsen, Trond  Team Coop 107
- - - - - -
3  Thomsen, Frederik  Team Waoo 85
- - - - - -
4  Skot-Hansen, Aksel  Team ColoQuick 75
- - - - - -
5  Wærenskjold, Søren  Joker Fuel of Norway 74
1 1 - - - -
6  Hagen, Krister  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 72
- - - - - -
7  Aalrust, Håkon  Team Coop 62
- - - - - -
8  Aasvold, Kristian  Team Coop 58
- - - - - -
9  Nielsen, Andreas xxx  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 53
- - - - - -
10  Pattyn, Steven  Lotto - Soudal U23 48
- - - - - -
11  Aasheim, Ludvig  Region Øst 41
- - - - - -
12  Hoem, Bjørn  Joker Fuel of Norway 22
- - - - - -
13  Vinjebo, Emil  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 18
- - - - - -
14  Holstad, Ludvik  Joker Fuel of Norway 14
- - - - - -
"  Resell, Erik  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 14
- - - - - -
16  Guldhammer, Rasmus  Team Waoo 10
- - - - - -
"  Skjerping, Kristoffer  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 10
- - - - - -
"  Abrahamsen, Jonas  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 10
- - - - - -
19  Årnes, Daniel  Joker Fuel of Norway 8
- - - - - -
20  Forfang, Ole  Joker Fuel of Norway 6
- 1 - - - 1
21  Van Moer, Brent  Lotto - Soudal U23 4
- - - - - -
22  Skaarseth, Anders  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 3
- - - - - -
23  Kron, Andreas  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 1
- - - - - 1
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Trondsen, Trond  Team Coop 278
1 - - - - -
2  Haugsvær, Sindre  IK Hero Elite 127
- - - - 1 -
3  Nielsen, Andreas xxx  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 60
- - - - - -
4  Aasvold, Kristian  Team Coop 55
- - - - - -
5  Forfang, Ole  Joker Fuel of Norway 50
1 1 - - - 1
6  Jacobs, Johan  Lotto - Soudal U23 36
- - - - - -
"  Resell, Erik  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 36
- - - - - -
8  Aalrust, Håkon  Team Coop 35
- - - - - -
9  Strindin, Joachim  IK Hero Elite 30
- - - - - -
10  Christiansen, Steffen  Team ColoQuick 29
- - - - - -
11  Røinås, Fridtjof  Joker Fuel of Norway 22
- - - - - -
12  Halvorsen, Tobias  Kristiansands CK 18
- - - - - -
13  Vabø, Tore  Team Ringeriks - Kraft .. 16
- - - - - -
14  Schultz, Jesper  Team Waoo 12
- - - - - 1
"  Hagen, Krister  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 12
- - - - - -
16  Sundquist, Mathias  IK Hero Elite 10
- - - - - -
17  Skretteberg, Mathias  Team Ringeriks - Kraft .. 6
- - - - - -
18  Blålid, Marius  Tønsberg CK 4
- - - - - -
"  Van Moer, Brent  Lotto - Soudal U23 4
- - - - - -
20  Guldhammer, Rasmus  Team Waoo 3
- - - - - -
21  Skjerping, Kristoffer  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Wærenskjold, Søren  Joker Fuel of Norway 2
- 1 - - - -
23  Vanhoof, Ward  Lotto - Soudal U23 1
- - - - - -
"  Hoelgaard, Markus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 1
- - - - - 1
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Norsgaard, Mathias  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 215
1 - - - - -
2  Van Moer, Brent  Lotto - Soudal U23 110
1 - - - - -
3  Aasheim, Ludvig  Region Øst 76
1 - - - - -
4  Årnes, Daniel  Joker Fuel of Norway 61
- - - - - -
5  Hindsgaul, Jacob  Team ColoQuick 60
- - - - - -
6  Wærenskjold, Søren  Joker Fuel of Norway 56
1 1 - - - -
"  Vinjebo, Emil  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 56
- - - - - -
8  Bendixen, Louis  Team Coop 50
- - - - - -
9  Haugsvær, Sindre  IK Hero Elite 44
- - - - 1 -
10  Vanhoof, Ward  Lotto - Soudal U23 20
- - - - - -
11  Blålid, Marius  Tønsberg CK 14
- - - - - -
12  Hagen, Krister  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 6
- - - - - -
13  Brynsrud, Magnus  Region Øst 4
- - - - - -
"  Thomsen, Frederik  Team Waoo 4
- - - - - -
"  Skjerping, Kristoffer  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 4
- - - - - -
16  Holter, Ådne  Lillehammer CK 1
- - - - - -
"  Skot-Hansen, Aksel  Team ColoQuick 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Vinjebo, Emil  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 146
- - - - - -
2  Van Moer, Brent  Lotto - Soudal U23 138
- - - - - -
3  Trondsen, Trond  Team Coop 132
2 - - - - -
4  Resell, Erik  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 127
1 - - - - -
5  Mortensen, Martin  Team Waoo 64
- - - - - -
6  Pattyn, Steven  Lotto - Soudal U23 62
- - - - - -
7  Christiansen, Steffen  Team ColoQuick 60
- - - - - -
"  Skaarseth, Anders  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 60
- - - - - -
"  Hagen, Krister  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 60
- - - - - -
10  Haugsvær, Sindre  IK Hero Elite 56
- - - - 1 -
11  Hoelgaard, Markus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 55
- - - - - 1
12  Nielsen, Andreas xxx  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 44
- - - - - -
13  Lunke, Sindre  Riwal Readynez Cycling .. 40
- - - 1 - -
"  Pallesen, Jeppe  Team ColoQuick 40
- - - - - -
15  Aasvold, Kristian  Team Coop 34
- - - - - -
16  Hindsgaul, Jacob  Team ColoQuick 32
- - - - - -
17  Jacobs, Johan  Lotto - Soudal U23 26
- - - - - -
18  Schultz, Jesper  Team Waoo 25
- - - - - 1
19  Abrahamsen, Jonas  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Vanhoof, Ward  Lotto - Soudal U23 20
- - - - - -
"  Wærenskjold, Søren  Joker Fuel of Norway 20
- 1 - - - -
22  Sotberg, Andre  Team Coop 16
- - - - - -
23  Holstad, Ludvik  Joker Fuel of Norway 14
- - - - - -
24  Madsstuen, Asbjørn  Bygdø IL 10
- - - - - -
25  Røinås, Fridtjof  Joker Fuel of Norway 6
- - - - - -
"  Hoem, Bjørn  Joker Fuel of Norway 6
- - - - - -
27  Lyhne, Daniel  Team ColoQuick 5
- - - - - -
28  Guldhammer, Rasmus  Team Waoo 4
- - - - - -
"  Eikeland, Ken-Levi  Tønsberg CK 4
- - - - - -
30  Bendixen, Louis  Team Coop 3
- - - - - -
31  Aasheim, Ludvig  Region Øst 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media