Sittard-Geleen - Sittard-Geleen (11.9 km)

Route

 14 September 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Sittard-Geleen
 Finish  Sittard-Geleen
 Distance  11.9 km  (7.4 mi)
 Speed  38.734 km/h  (24.068 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Olausson, Wilma (SWE) 1h 52' 02''
 Olausson, Wilma (SWE) 32 points
 Anrooij, Shir.. (NED) 1h 52' 36''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 21  Anrooij, Shirin van van 17  Netherlands 0h 18' 26'' 3 6 1 -
2 2  Olausson, Wilma 18  Sweden + 00' 05'' 1 1 - -
3 25  Nooijen, Lieke 18  Netherlands + 00' 13'' 5 - - -
4 41  De Wilde, Julie 16  Belgium + 00' 26'' 6 8 2 -
5 52  Curinier, Léa 18  France + 00' 30'' 7 - - -
6 32  Bäckstedt, Elynor 17  Great Britain + 00' 30'' 8 9 - -
7 132  Rijnbeek, Maud 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. + 00' 36'' 39 - 14 -
8 120  Bos, Leonie 18  Swabo Women Development .. + 00' 38'' 40 - - -
9 23  Gerritse, Femke 18  Netherlands + 00' 39'' 2 3 - -
10 33  Shackley, Anna 18  Great Britain + 00' 40'' 4 2 - -
11 30  Leonhardt, Paula 16  Germany + 00' 42'' 41 - 15 -
12 116  Hengeveld, Daniek 16  Swabo Women Development .. + 00' 44'' 9 - 3 -
13 34  Smith, Abi 17  Great Britain + 00' 47'' 10 - 4 -
14 24  Smulders, Silke 18  Netherlands + 00' 53'' 11 - - -
15 31  Sharpe, Amelia 18  Great Britain + 00' 54'' 12 - - -
16 117  Duin, Maike van der v.. 18  Swabo Women Development .. + 00' 56'' 13 10 - -
17 54  Kerbaol, Cedrine 18  France + 00' 57'' 14 - - -
18 29  Mayrhofer, Lucy 16  Germany + 01' 00'' 70 - 30 -
19 108  Limpens, Pien 18  WV Schijndel + 01' 01'' 15 - - -
20 126  Vallieres-Mill, Magde.. 18  Watersley Race Developme.. + 01' 04'' 16 - - -
21 17  Ta-Perez, Zoe 17  United States + 01' 05'' 44 - 16 -
22 8  Ysland, Anne 17  Norway + 01' 07'' 17 4 5 -
23 110  Molenaar, Laura 17  WV Schijndel + 01' 08'' 71 - 31 -
24 10  Ensted, Rikke 16  Norway + 01' 09'' 72 - 32 -
25 106  Bokhoven, Julia van van 18  WV Schijndel + 01' 10'' 18 - - -
26 98  Brandt, Eefje 17  Cannibal Team + 01' 12'' 73 - 33 -
27 107  Helvoirt, Lisa van van 17  WV Schijndel + 01' 15'' 19 - 6 -
28 93  Barnwell, Ella 18  British Cycling Academy + 01' 21'' 46 - - -
29 133  Rooijen, Eline van van 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. + 01' 23'' 20 - - -
30 1  Borgström, Julia 18  Sweden + 01' 24'' 21 - - -
31 129  Wyllie, Ella 17  Watersley Race Developme.. + 01' 25'' 47 - 17 -
32 66  Smekal, Finja 18  Maloja Pushbikers FEM + 01' 25'' 22 - - -
33 53  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  France + 01' 27'' 74 7 - -
34 115  Gedraityte, Akvile 18  District Midden + 01' 29'' 23 - - -
35 40  Lartitegi, Amaia 18  Spain + 01' 34'' 24 - - -
36 69  Krahl, Judith 18  Maloja Pushbikers FEM + 01' 34'' 38 - - -
37 92  Lewis, Sophie 17  British Cycling Academy + 01' 34'' 75 - 34 -
38 68  Buch, Hannah 17  Maloja Pushbikers FEM + 01' 35'' 48 - 18 -
39 45  Van Mechelen, Glorija 16  Belgium + 01' 37'' 25 - 7 -
40 135  Wolf, Rosalie van der.. 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. + 01' 39'' 76 - - -
41 72  Wersch, Anna van van 18  Restore Cycling Team + 01' 39'' 42 - - -
42 14  Jencusova, Nora 17  Slovakia + 01' 40'' 26 - 8 -
43 37  Cantera, Ines 17  Spain + 01' 41'' 49 - 19 -
44 9  Byberg, Tuva 16  Norway + 01' 43'' 77 - 35 -
45 91  Monkhouse, Amy 18  British Cycling Academy + 01' 51'' 51 - - -
46 20  Montreuil, Faith 17  United States + 01' 51'' 27 - 9 -
47 109  Kreulen, Daphne 17  WV Schijndel + 01' 52'' 78 - 36 -
48 51  Corbineau, Ysoline 17  France + 01' 52'' 28 - 10 -
49 102  Koper, Rosan 18  Noord-Holland + 01' 55'' 43 - - -
50 49  Bertelsen, Maria 17  Denmark + 01' 56'' 29 - 11 -
51 27  Stern, Friederike 18  Germany + 01' 57'' 79 - - -
52 28  Zdun, Anna-Helena 18  Germany + 01' 58'' 30 5 - -
53 136  De Clercq, Katrijn 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. + 02' 00'' 52 - 20 -
54 42  Lenaers, Jade 17  Belgium + 02' 03'' 53 - - -
55 26  Waldhoff, Lea 17  Germany + 02' 04'' 31 - 12 -
56 113  Welmers, Petra 17  District Midden + 02' 05'' 54 - 21 -
57 137  Gielkens, Esmée 18  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. + 02' 08'' 80 - - -
58 47  Jensen, Mette 18  Denmark + 02' 10'' 55 - - -
59 71  Serné, Elisa 17  Restore Cycling Team + 02' 10'' 32 - - -
60 6  Mathisen, Silje 18  Norway + 02' 12'' 33 - - -
61 38  Eraso, Idoia 17  Spain + 02' 13'' 56 - 22 -
62 96  Langørgen, Ida 18  Cannibal Team + 02' 14'' 57 - - -
63 140  Van Assche, Nele 18  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. + 02' 15'' 45 - - -
64 18  Lehnert, Gabrielle 18  United States + 02' 15'' 34 - - -
65 57  Streicher, Hannah 18  Austria + 02' 18'' 81 - - -
66 36  Amondarain, Naia 18  Spain + 02' 18'' 82 - - -
67 138  Tveit, Nora 16  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. + 02' 19'' 58 - 23 -
68 55  Nenadovic, Kristina 17  France + 02' 19'' 35 - 13 -
69 7  Midtsveen, Natalie 18  Norway + 02' 20'' 36 - - -
70 73  Paumen, Jewel 18  Restore Cycling Team + 02' 24'' 37 - - -
71 74  Schutten, Pam 18  Restore Cycling Team + 02' 24'' 59 - - -
72 111  Hoog Antink, Dorien 18  District Midden + 02' 26'' 60 - - -
73 3  Lutelius, Medina 18  Sweden + 02' 28'' 83 - - -
74 48  Troelsen, Mille 16  Denmark + 02' 34'' 61 - 24 -
75 84  Bent, Olivia 18  Liv-Awol + 02' 36'' 62 - - -
76 127  Nightingale, Stella 18  Watersley Race Developme.. + 02' 37'' 84 - - -
77 141  Janssen, Lieke 16  Europ Mix Team + 02' 38'' 85 - 37 -
78 19  Tullis, Jane 18  United States + 02' 41'' 63 - - -
79 39  Horcajada, Ania 17  Spain + 02' 44'' 86 - 38 -
80 81  Marvelly, Elizabeth 18  Liv-Awol + 02' 44'' 50 - - -
81 11  Paulechová, Radka 18  Slovakia + 02' 50'' 64 - - -
82 58  Schottl, Laura 18  Austria + 02' 50'' 87 - - -
83 44  Scavone, Diane 18  Belgium + 02' 52'' 88 - - -
84 94  Wadsworth, Maddie 17  British Cycling Academy + 02' 52'' 65 - 25 -
85 101  Janse, Kiki 16  Noord-Holland + 02' 53'' 89 - 39 -
86 82  Wildman, Poppy 18  Liv-Awol + 02' 53'' 90 - - -
87 70  Dopjans, Hanna 17  Maloja Pushbikers FEM + 02' 54'' 66 - 26 -
88 122  Brouckaert, Sophie 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 02' 55'' 91 - - -
89 43  Popelier, Lotte 18  Belgium + 02' 56'' 92 - - -
90 139  Maes, Sara 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. + 02' 59'' 93 - 40 -
91 4  Eeneroth, Kajse 17  Sweden + 03' 04'' 67 - 27 -
92 63  Maoz, Nofar 17  Israel + 03' 05'' 94 - - -
93 16  Sykes, Ava 17  United States + 03' 07'' 68 - 28 -
94 123  Aerts, Kato 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 03' 15'' 95 - 41 -
95 13  Zahorcova, Simona 17  Slovakia + 03' 22'' 96 - 42 -
96 130  Liodaki, Sofia 18  Watersley Race Developme.. + 03' 24'' 97 - - -
97 99  Engebretsen, Hannah 18  Cannibal Team + 03' 27'' 98 - 43 -
98 103  Dam, Malena van van 17  Noord-Holland + 03' 29'' 99 - 44 -
99 87  Peet, Fleur van der v.. 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 03' 30'' 69 - 29 -
100 104  Zuthem, Samira van van 18  Noord-Holland + 03' 31'' 100 - - -
101 12  Zelinova, Vladimíra 17  Slovakia + 03' 32'' 101 - 45 -
102 118  Vollering, Nena 17  Swabo Women Development .. + 03' 32'' 102 - - -
103 77  Elzinga, Nathalie 18  Drenthe + 03' 41'' 103 - - -
104 78  Mos, Aniek 17  Drenthe + 03' 42'' 104 - - -
105 124  Ceulemans, Lisse 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 03' 45'' 105 - 46 -
106 143  Kemps, Stephanie 17  Europ Mix Team + 03' 46'' 106 - 47 -
107 125  Verbeek, Britt 18  Maes CT Glabbeek + 03' 48'' 107 - - -
108 90  Romers, Piene 18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 03' 53'' 108 - - -
109 62  Wallach, Gali 18  Israel + 04' 01'' 109 - - -
110 83  Wootton, Kate 17  Liv-Awol + 04' 01'' 110 - - -
111 105  Röge, Lorraine 18  Noord-Holland + 04' 05'' 111 - - -
112 119  Lombaerts, Donja 17  Swabo Women Development .. + 04' 14'' 112 - 48 -
113 75  Senneker, Borg 16  Restore Cycling Team + 04' 22'' 113 - 49 -
114 114  Khankishiyeva, Ayan 18  District Midden + 04' 23'' 114 - - -
115 64  Vladnitski, Romi 17  Israel + 04' 34'' 115 - 50 -
116 112  Dorussen, Lisa 17  District Midden + 04' 41'' 116 - - -
117 86  Stolze, Judith 18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 04' 47'' 117 - - -
118 59  Vogl, Anja 18  Austria + 04' 51'' 118 - - -
119 76  Bouwers, Lisa 17  Drenthe + 04' 52'' 119 - 51 -
120 121  Belmans, Fien 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 05' 09'' 120 - 52 -
121 97  Richter, Tuva 16  Cannibal Team + 05' 15'' 121 - 53 -
122 61  Berger, Shani 18  Israel + 05' 24'' 122 - - -
123 79  Jonge, Sanne de de 18  Drenthe + 05' 27'' 123 - - -
124 88  Groenendaal, Kim van .. 18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 05' 51'' 124 - - -
DNS 22  Pluimers, Ilse 17  Netherlands
DNS 56  Loschnigg, Marie 17  Austria
DNS 128  Sewell, Francesca 16  Watersley Race Developme..
DNS 131  Grit, Ilse 18  ABP Junior Women Develop..
DNS 142  Kloese, Rose 17  Europ Mix Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Netherlands 0h 56' 10'' 13
1 21  Anrooij, Shirin van 17 0h 18' 26''
3 25  Nooijen, Lieke 18 0h 18' 39''
9 23  Gerritse, Femke 18 0h 19' 05''
2  Great Britain 0h 57' 15'' 29
6 32  Bäckstedt, Elynor 17 0h 18' 56''
10 33  Shackley, Anna 18 0h 19' 06''
13 34  Smith, Abi 17 0h 19' 13''
3  Swabo Women Development Team.. 0h 57' 36'' 36
8 120  Bos, Leonie 18 0h 19' 04''
12 116  Hengeveld, Daniek 16 0h 19' 10''
16 117  Duin, Maike van der 18 0h 19' 22''
4  France 0h 58' 12'' 55
5 52  Curinier, Léa 18 0h 18' 56''
17 54  Kerbaol, Cedrine 18 0h 19' 23''
33 53  Fouquenet, Amandine 18 0h 19' 53''
5  WV Schijndel 0h 58' 37'' 67
19 108  Limpens, Pien 18 0h 19' 27''
23 110  Molenaar, Laura 17 0h 19' 34''
25 106  Bokhoven, Julia van 18 0h 19' 36''
6  ABP Junior Women Development.. 0h 58' 56'' 76
7 132  Rijnbeek, Maud 16 0h 19' 02''
29 133  Rooijen, Eline van 18 0h 19' 49''
40 135  Wolf, Rosalie van der 18 0h 20' 05''
7  Germany 0h 58' 57'' 80
11 30  Leonhardt, Paula 16 0h 19' 08''
18 29  Mayrhofer, Lucy 16 0h 19' 26''
51 27  Stern, Friederike 18 0h 20' 23''
8  Sweden 0h 59' 15'' 105
2 2  Olausson, Wilma 18 0h 18' 31''
30 1  Borgström, Julia 18 0h 19' 50''
73 3  Lutelius, Medina 18 0h 20' 54''
9  Norway 0h 59' 17'' 90
22 8  Ysland, Anne 17 0h 19' 33''
24 10  Ensted, Rikke 16 0h 19' 35''
44 9  Byberg, Tuva 16 0h 20' 09''
10  Belgium 0h 59' 24'' 97
4 41  De Wilde, Julie 16 0h 18' 52''
39 45  Van Mechelen, Glorija 16 0h 20' 03''
54 42  Lenaers, Jade 17 0h 20' 29''
11  Maloja Pushbikers FEM 0h 59' 52'' 106
32 66  Smekal, Finja 18 0h 19' 51''
36 69  Krahl, Judith 18 0h 20' 00''
38 68  Buch, Hannah 17 0h 20' 01''
12  British Cycling Academy 1h 00' 04'' 110
28 93  Barnwell, Ella 18 0h 19' 47''
37 92  Lewis, Sophie 17 0h 20' 00''
45 91  Monkhouse, Amy 18 0h 20' 17''
13  Watersley Race Development T.. 1h 00' 24'' 127
20 126  Vallieres-Mill, Magde.. 18 0h 19' 30''
31 129  Wyllie, Ella 17 0h 19' 51''
76 127  Nightingale, Stella 18 0h 21' 03''
14  United States 1h 00' 29'' 131
21 17  Ta-Perez, Zoe 17 0h 19' 31''
46 20  Montreuil, Faith 17 0h 20' 17''
64 18  Lehnert, Gabrielle 18 0h 20' 41''
15  Spain 1h 00' 46'' 139
35 40  Lartitegi, Amaia 18 0h 20' 00''
43 37  Cantera, Ines 17 0h 20' 07''
61 38  Eraso, Idoia 17 0h 20' 39''
16  District Midden 1h 01' 18'' 162
34 115  Gedraityte, Akvile 18 0h 19' 55''
56 113  Welmers, Petra 17 0h 20' 31''
72 111  Hoog Antink, Dorien 18 0h 20' 52''
17  Restore Cycling Team 1h 01' 31'' 170
41 72  Wersch, Anna van 18 0h 20' 05''
59 71  Serné, Elisa 17 0h 20' 36''
70 73  Paumen, Jewel 18 0h 20' 50''
18  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe CT 1h 01' 41'' 173
53 136  De Clercq, Katrijn 17 0h 20' 26''
57 137  Gielkens, Esmée 18 0h 20' 34''
63 140  Van Assche, Nele 18 0h 20' 41''
19  Denmark 1h 01' 58'' 182
50 49  Bertelsen, Maria 17 0h 20' 22''
58 47  Jensen, Mette 18 0h 20' 36''
74 48  Troelsen, Mille 16 0h 21' 00''
20  Cannibal Team 1h 02' 11'' 185
26 98  Brandt, Eefje 17 0h 19' 38''
62 96  Langørgen, Ida 18 0h 20' 40''
97 99  Engebretsen, Hannah 18 0h 21' 53''
21  Slovakia 1h 03' 10'' 218
42 14  Jencusova, Nora 17 0h 20' 06''
81 11  Paulechová, Radka 18 0h 21' 16''
95 13  Zahorcova, Simona 17 0h 21' 48''
22  Liv-Awol 1h 03' 31'' 241
75 84  Bent, Olivia 18 0h 21' 02''
80 81  Marvelly, Elizabeth 18 0h 21' 10''
86 82  Wildman, Poppy 18 0h 21' 19''
23  Noord-Holland 1h 03' 35'' 232
49 102  Koper, Rosan 18 0h 20' 21''
85 101  Janse, Kiki 16 0h 21' 19''
98 103  Dam, Malena van 17 0h 21' 55''
24  Maes CT Glabbeek 1h 05' 13'' 287
88 122  Brouckaert, Sophie 17 0h 21' 21''
94 123  Aerts, Kato 17 0h 21' 41''
105 124  Ceulemans, Lisse 17 0h 22' 11''
25  Austria 1h 05' 17'' 265
65 57  Streicher, Hannah 18 0h 20' 44''
82 58  Schottl, Laura 18 0h 21' 16''
118 59  Vogl, Anja 18 0h 23' 17''
26  Israel 1h 06' 58'' 316
92 63  Maoz, Nofar 17 0h 21' 31''
109 62  Wallach, Gali 18 0h 22' 27''
115 64  Vladnitski, Romi 17 0h 23' 00''
27  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 1h 07' 28'' 324
99 87  Peet, Fleur van der 16 0h 21' 56''
108 90  Romers, Piene 18 0h 22' 19''
117 86  Stolze, Judith 18 0h 23' 13''
28  Drenthe 1h 07' 33'' 326
103 77  Elzinga, Nathalie 18 0h 22' 07''
104 78  Mos, Aniek 17 0h 22' 08''
119 76  Bouwers, Lisa 17 0h 23' 18''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Olausson, Wilma 18  Sweden 1h 52' 02'' + 2
2 23  Gerritse, Femke 18  Netherlands 1h 52' 36'' + 00' 34'' - 1
3 21  Anrooij, Shirin van 17  Netherlands 1h 52' 36'' + 00' 34'' + 15
4 33  Shackley, Anna 18  Great Britain 1h 52' 37'' + 00' 35'' - 2
5 25  Nooijen, Lieke 18  Netherlands 1h 52' 49'' + 00' 47'' + 1
6 41  De Wilde, Julie 16  Belgium 1h 53' 02'' + 01' 00'' + 1
7 52  Curinier, Léa 18  France 1h 53' 06'' + 01' 04'' + 19
8 32  Bäckstedt, Elynor 17  Great Britain 1h 53' 06'' + 01' 04'' + 1
9 116  Hengeveld, Daniek 16  Swabo Women Development .. 1h 53' 20'' + 01' 18'' + 10
10 34  Smith, Abi 17  Great Britain 1h 53' 23'' + 01' 21'' + 19
11 24  Smulders, Silke 18  Netherlands 1h 53' 29'' + 01' 27'' + 10
12 31  Sharpe, Amelia 18  Great Britain 1h 53' 30'' + 01' 28'' + 1
13 117  Duin, Maike van der 18  Swabo Women Development .. 1h 53' 32'' + 01' 30'' - 9
14 54  Kerbaol, Cedrine 18  France 1h 53' 33'' + 01' 31'' + 13
15 108  Limpens, Pien 18  WV Schijndel 1h 53' 37'' + 01' 35'' + 19
16 126  Vallieres-Mill, Magdeleine 18  Watersley Race Developme.. 1h 53' 40'' + 01' 38'' + 19
17 8  Ysland, Anne 17  Norway 1h 53' 43'' + 01' 41'' - 5
18 106  Bokhoven, Julia van 18  WV Schijndel 1h 53' 46'' + 01' 44'' + 5
19 107  Helvoirt, Lisa van 17  WV Schijndel 1h 53' 51'' + 01' 49'' + 14
20 133  Rooijen, Eline van 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 1h 53' 59'' + 01' 57'' - 3
21 1  Borgström, Julia 18  Sweden 1h 54' 00'' + 01' 58'' - 11
22 66  Smekal, Finja 18  Maloja Pushbikers FEM 1h 54' 01'' + 01' 59'' - 6
23 115  Gedraityte, Akvile 18  District Midden 1h 54' 05'' + 02' 03'' - 12
24 40  Lartitegi, Amaia 18  Spain 1h 54' 10'' + 02' 08'' + 12
25 45  Van Mechelen, Glorija 16  Belgium 1h 54' 13'' + 02' 11'' - 3
26 14  Jencusova, Nora 17  Slovakia 1h 54' 16'' + 02' 14'' + 6
27 20  Montreuil, Faith 17  United States 1h 54' 27'' + 02' 25'' + 3
28 51  Corbineau, Ysoline 17  France 1h 54' 28'' + 02' 26'' - 23
29 49  Bertelsen, Maria 17  Denmark 1h 54' 32'' + 02' 30'' - 1
30 28  Zdun, Anna-Helena 18  Germany 1h 54' 34'' + 02' 32'' - 16
31 26  Waldhoff, Lea 17  Germany 1h 54' 40'' + 02' 38'' - 23
32 71  Serné, Elisa 17  Restore Cycling Team 1h 54' 46'' + 02' 44'' - 8
33 6  Mathisen, Silje 18  Norway 1h 54' 48'' + 02' 46'' - 8
34 18  Lehnert, Gabrielle 18  United States 1h 54' 51'' + 02' 49'' - 19
35 55  Nenadovic, Kristina 17  France 1h 54' 55'' + 02' 53'' + 2
36 7  Midtsveen, Natalie 18  Norway 1h 54' 56'' + 02' 54'' - 5
37 73  Paumen, Jewel 18  Restore Cycling Team 1h 55' 00'' + 02' 58'' - 17
38 69  Krahl, Judith 18  Maloja Pushbikers FEM 1h 56' 14'' + 04' 12'' + 1
39 132  Rijnbeek, Maud 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 1h 56' 49'' + 04' 47'' + 10
40 120  Bos, Leonie 18  Swabo Women Development .. 1h 56' 51'' + 04' 49'' + 12
41 30  Leonhardt, Paula 16  Germany 1h 56' 55'' + 04' 53'' + 4
42 72  Wersch, Anna van 18  Restore Cycling Team 1h 56' 58'' + 04' 56'' -
43 102  Koper, Rosan 18  Noord-Holland 1h 56' 58'' + 04' 56'' - 3
44 17  Ta-Perez, Zoe 17  United States 1h 57' 18'' + 05' 16'' + 19
45 140  Van Assche, Nele 18  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 1h 57' 34'' + 05' 32'' - 2
46 93  Barnwell, Ella 18  British Cycling Academy 1h 57' 34'' + 05' 32'' + 1
47 129  Wyllie, Ella 17  Watersley Race Developme.. 1h 57' 38'' + 05' 36'' + 22
48 68  Buch, Hannah 17  Maloja Pushbikers FEM 1h 57' 48'' + 05' 46'' - 4
49 37  Cantera, Ines 17  Spain 1h 57' 54'' + 05' 52'' + 9
50 81  Marvelly, Elizabeth 18  Liv-Awol 1h 58' 00'' + 05' 58'' - 9
51 91  Monkhouse, Amy 18  British Cycling Academy 1h 58' 04'' + 06' 02'' + 6
52 136  De Clercq, Katrijn 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 1h 58' 13'' + 06' 11'' - 6
53 42  Lenaers, Jade 17  Belgium 1h 58' 16'' + 06' 14'' + 11
54 113  Welmers, Petra 17  District Midden 1h 58' 18'' + 06' 16'' + 11
55 47  Jensen, Mette 18  Denmark 1h 58' 23'' + 06' 21'' + 6
56 38  Eraso, Idoia 17  Spain 1h 58' 26'' + 06' 24'' + 10
57 96  Langørgen, Ida 18  Cannibal Team 1h 58' 27'' + 06' 25'' + 11
58 138  Tveit, Nora 16  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 1h 58' 32'' + 06' 30'' - 10
59 74  Schutten, Pam 18  Restore Cycling Team 1h 58' 37'' + 06' 35'' + 11
60 111  Hoog Antink, Dorien 18  District Midden 1h 58' 39'' + 06' 37'' - 10
61 48  Troelsen, Mille 16  Denmark 1h 58' 47'' + 06' 45'' - 7
62 84  Bent, Olivia 18  Liv-Awol 1h 58' 49'' + 06' 47'' - 7
63 19  Tullis, Jane 18  United States 1h 58' 54'' + 06' 52'' - 3
64 11  Paulechová, Radka 18  Slovakia 1h 59' 03'' + 07' 01'' - 8
65 94  Wadsworth, Maddie 17  British Cycling Academy 1h 59' 05'' + 07' 03'' + 6
66 70  Dopjans, Hanna 17  Maloja Pushbikers FEM 1h 59' 07'' + 07' 05'' - 7
67 4  Eeneroth, Kajse 17  Sweden 1h 59' 17'' + 07' 15'' - 5
68 16  Sykes, Ava 17  United States 1h 59' 20'' + 07' 18'' - 17
69 87  Peet, Fleur van der 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 1h 59' 43'' + 07' 41'' - 2
70 29  Mayrhofer, Lucy 16  Germany 2h 07' 57'' + 15' 55'' + 25
71 110  Molenaar, Laura 17  WV Schijndel 2h 08' 05'' + 16' 03'' + 31
72 10  Ensted, Rikke 16  Norway 2h 08' 06'' + 16' 04'' + 2
73 98  Brandt, Eefje 17  Cannibal Team 2h 08' 09'' + 16' 07'' + 18
74 53  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  France 2h 08' 24'' + 16' 22'' - 1
75 92  Lewis, Sophie 17  British Cycling Academy 2h 08' 31'' + 16' 29'' + 28
76 135  Wolf, Rosalie van der 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 2h 08' 36'' + 16' 34'' + 24
77 9  Byberg, Tuva 16  Norway 2h 08' 40'' + 16' 38'' + 47
78 109  Kreulen, Daphne 17  WV Schijndel 2h 08' 49'' + 16' 47'' + 9
79 27  Stern, Friederike 18  Germany 2h 08' 54'' + 16' 52'' -
80 137  Gielkens, Esmée 18  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 2h 09' 05'' + 17' 03'' + 30
81 57  Streicher, Hannah 18  Austria 2h 09' 15'' + 17' 13'' + 9
82 36  Amondarain, Naia 18  Spain 2h 09' 15'' + 17' 13'' - 1
83 3  Lutelius, Medina 18  Sweden 2h 09' 25'' + 17' 23'' + 1
84 127  Nightingale, Stella 18  Watersley Race Developme.. 2h 09' 34'' + 17' 32'' + 2
85 141  Janssen, Lieke 16  Europ Mix Team 2h 09' 35'' + 17' 33'' -
86 39  Horcajada, Ania 17  Spain 2h 09' 41'' + 17' 39'' - 9
87 58  Schottl, Laura 18  Austria 2h 09' 47'' + 17' 45'' + 9
88 44  Scavone, Diane 18  Belgium 2h 09' 49'' + 17' 47'' + 9
89 101  Janse, Kiki 16  Noord-Holland 2h 09' 50'' + 17' 48'' + 10
90 82  Wildman, Poppy 18  Liv-Awol 2h 09' 50'' + 17' 48'' + 17
91 122  Brouckaert, Sophie 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 09' 52'' + 17' 50'' - 16
92 43  Popelier, Lotte 18  Belgium 2h 09' 53'' + 17' 51'' - 16
93 139  Maes, Sara 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 2h 09' 56'' + 17' 54'' + 15
94 63  Maoz, Nofar 17  Israel 2h 10' 02'' + 18' 00'' - 22
95 123  Aerts, Kato 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 10' 12'' + 18' 10'' - 1
96 13  Zahorcova, Simona 17  Slovakia 2h 10' 19'' + 18' 17'' - 18
97 130  Liodaki, Sofia 18  Watersley Race Developme.. 2h 10' 21'' + 18' 19'' + 16
98 99  Engebretsen, Hannah 18  Cannibal Team 2h 10' 24'' + 18' 22'' + 13
99 103  Dam, Malena van 17  Noord-Holland 2h 10' 26'' + 18' 24'' + 13
100 104  Zuthem, Samira van 18  Noord-Holland 2h 10' 28'' + 18' 26'' - 20
101 12  Zelinova, Vladimíra 17  Slovakia 2h 10' 29'' + 18' 27'' - 18
102 118  Vollering, Nena 17  Swabo Women Development .. 2h 10' 29'' + 18' 27'' + 25
103 77  Elzinga, Nathalie 18  Drenthe 2h 10' 38'' + 18' 36'' + 13
104 78  Mos, Aniek 17  Drenthe 2h 10' 39'' + 18' 37'' - 11
105 124  Ceulemans, Lisse 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 10' 42'' + 18' 40'' + 15
106 143  Kemps, Stephanie 17  Europ Mix Team 2h 10' 43'' + 18' 41'' - 2
107 125  Verbeek, Britt 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 10' 45'' + 18' 43'' - 9
108 90  Romers, Piene 18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 10' 50'' + 18' 48'' + 9
109 62  Wallach, Gali 18  Israel 2h 10' 58'' + 18' 56'' - 4
110 83  Wootton, Kate 17  Liv-Awol 2h 10' 58'' + 18' 56'' - 18
111 105  Röge, Lorraine 18  Noord-Holland 2h 11' 02'' + 19' 00'' + 11
112 119  Lombaerts, Donja 17  Swabo Women Development .. 2h 11' 11'' + 19' 09'' + 2
113 75  Senneker, Borg 16  Restore Cycling Team 2h 11' 19'' + 19' 17'' + 5
114 114  Khankishiyeva, Ayan 18  District Midden 2h 11' 20'' + 19' 18'' + 15
115 64  Vladnitski, Romi 17  Israel 2h 11' 31'' + 19' 29'' - 9
116 112  Dorussen, Lisa 17  District Midden 2h 11' 38'' + 19' 36'' - 28
117 86  Stolze, Judith 18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 11' 44'' + 19' 42'' - 28
118 59  Vogl, Anja 18  Austria 2h 11' 48'' + 19' 46'' + 1
119 76  Bouwers, Lisa 17  Drenthe 2h 11' 49'' + 19' 47'' - 4
120 121  Belmans, Fien 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 12' 06'' + 20' 04'' - 11
121 97  Richter, Tuva 16  Cannibal Team 2h 12' 12'' + 20' 10'' - 39
122 61  Berger, Shani 18  Israel 2h 12' 21'' + 20' 19'' - 1
123 79  Jonge, Sanne de 18  Drenthe 2h 12' 24'' + 20' 22'' + 3
124 88  Groenendaal, Kim van de 18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 12' 48'' + 20' 46'' - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Olausson, Wilma 18  Sweden 32 pts -
2 33  Shackley, Anna 18  Great Britain 28 pts -4 pts -
3 23  Gerritse, Femke 18  Netherlands 21 pts -11 pts -
4 8  Ysland, Anne 17  Norway 6 pts -26 pts -
5 28  Zdun, Anna-Helena 18  Germany 4 pts -28 pts -
6 21  Anrooij, Shirin van 17  Netherlands 4 pts -28 pts -
7 53  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  France 3 pts -29 pts -
8 41  De Wilde, Julie 16  Belgium 2 pts -30 pts -
9 32  Bäckstedt, Elynor 17  Great Britain 1 pts -31 pts -
10 117  Duin, Maike van der 18  Swabo Women Development .. 1 pts -31 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Anrooij, Shirin van 17  Netherlands 1h 52' 36'' + 4
2 41  De Wilde, Julie 16  Belgium 1h 53' 02'' + 00' 26'' -
3 116  Hengeveld, Daniek 16  Swabo Women Development .. 1h 53' 20'' + 00' 44'' + 3
4 34  Smith, Abi 17  Great Britain 1h 53' 23'' + 00' 47'' + 5
5 8  Ysland, Anne 17  Norway 1h 53' 43'' + 01' 07'' - 1
6 107  Helvoirt, Lisa van 17  WV Schijndel 1h 53' 51'' + 01' 15'' + 6
7 45  Van Mechelen, Glorija 16  Belgium 1h 54' 13'' + 01' 37'' -
8 14  Jencusova, Nora 17  Slovakia 1h 54' 16'' + 01' 40'' + 3
9 20  Montreuil, Faith 17  United States 1h 54' 27'' + 01' 51'' + 1
10 51  Corbineau, Ysoline 17  France 1h 54' 28'' + 01' 52'' - 9
11 49  Bertelsen, Maria 17  Denmark 1h 54' 32'' + 01' 56'' - 3
12 26  Waldhoff, Lea 17  Germany 1h 54' 40'' + 02' 04'' - 9
13 55  Nenadovic, Kristina 17  France 1h 54' 55'' + 02' 19'' -
14 132  Rijnbeek, Maud 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 1h 56' 49'' + 04' 13'' + 4
15 30  Leonhardt, Paula 16  Germany 1h 56' 55'' + 04' 19'' -
16 17  Ta-Perez, Zoe 17  United States 1h 57' 18'' + 04' 42'' + 8
17 129  Wyllie, Ella 17  Watersley Race Developme.. 1h 57' 38'' + 05' 02'' + 11
18 68  Buch, Hannah 17  Maloja Pushbikers FEM 1h 57' 48'' + 05' 12'' - 4
19 37  Cantera, Ines 17  Spain 1h 57' 54'' + 05' 18'' + 2
20 136  De Clercq, Katrijn 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 1h 58' 13'' + 05' 37'' - 4
21 113  Welmers, Petra 17  District Midden 1h 58' 18'' + 05' 42'' + 4
22 38  Eraso, Idoia 17  Spain 1h 58' 26'' + 05' 50'' + 4
23 138  Tveit, Nora 16  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 1h 58' 32'' + 05' 56'' - 6
24 48  Troelsen, Mille 16  Denmark 1h 58' 47'' + 06' 11'' - 4
25 94  Wadsworth, Maddie 17  British Cycling Academy 1h 59' 05'' + 06' 29'' + 4
26 70  Dopjans, Hanna 17  Maloja Pushbikers FEM 1h 59' 07'' + 06' 31'' - 4
27 4  Eeneroth, Kajse 17  Sweden 1h 59' 17'' + 06' 41'' - 4
28 16  Sykes, Ava 17  United States 1h 59' 20'' + 06' 44'' - 9
29 87  Peet, Fleur van der 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 1h 59' 43'' + 07' 07'' - 2
30 29  Mayrhofer, Lucy 16  Germany 2h 07' 57'' + 15' 21'' + 9
31 110  Molenaar, Laura 17  WV Schijndel 2h 08' 05'' + 15' 29'' + 11
32 10  Ensted, Rikke 16  Norway 2h 08' 06'' + 15' 30'' - 2
33 98  Brandt, Eefje 17  Cannibal Team 2h 08' 09'' + 15' 33'' + 4
34 92  Lewis, Sophie 17  British Cycling Academy 2h 08' 31'' + 15' 55'' + 9
35 9  Byberg, Tuva 16  Norway 2h 08' 40'' + 16' 04'' + 19
36 109  Kreulen, Daphne 17  WV Schijndel 2h 08' 49'' + 16' 13'' -
37 141  Janssen, Lieke 16  Europ Mix Team 2h 09' 35'' + 16' 59'' - 2
38 39  Horcajada, Ania 17  Spain 2h 09' 41'' + 17' 05'' - 7
39 101  Janse, Kiki 16  Noord-Holland 2h 09' 50'' + 17' 14'' + 1
40 139  Maes, Sara 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 2h 09' 56'' + 17' 20'' + 6
41 123  Aerts, Kato 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 10' 12'' + 17' 36'' - 3
42 13  Zahorcova, Simona 17  Slovakia 2h 10' 19'' + 17' 43'' - 10
43 99  Engebretsen, Hannah 18  Cannibal Team 2h 10' 24'' + 17' 48'' + 5
44 103  Dam, Malena van 17  Noord-Holland 2h 10' 26'' + 17' 50'' + 5
45 12  Zelinova, Vladimíra 17  Slovakia 2h 10' 29'' + 17' 53'' - 11
46 124  Ceulemans, Lisse 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 10' 42'' + 18' 06'' + 7
47 143  Kemps, Stephanie 17  Europ Mix Team 2h 10' 43'' + 18' 07'' - 3
48 119  Lombaerts, Donja 17  Swabo Women Development .. 2h 11' 11'' + 18' 35'' + 2
49 75  Senneker, Borg 16  Restore Cycling Team 2h 11' 19'' + 18' 43'' + 3
50 64  Vladnitski, Romi 17  Israel 2h 11' 31'' + 18' 55'' - 5
51 76  Bouwers, Lisa 17  Drenthe 2h 11' 49'' + 19' 13'' -
52 121  Belmans, Fien 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 12' 06'' + 19' 30'' - 5
53 97  Richter, Tuva 16  Cannibal Team 2h 12' 12'' + 19' 36'' - 20
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media