World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
30-01 WE  Race Torquay ± 2 d -
30-01 ME  Race Torquay ± 2 d -
05-02 ME  Herald Sun Tour (etape 1) ± 8 d -
05-02 WE  Womens Herald Sun Tour (etape 1) ± 8 d -
06-02 ME  Herald Sun Tour (etape 2) ± 9 d -
06-02 WE  Womens Herald Sun Tour (etape 2) ± 9 d -
07-02 ME  Herald Sun Tour (etape 3) ± 10 d -
08-02 ME  Herald Sun Tour (etape 4) ± 11 d -
09-02 ME  Herald Sun Tour (etape 5) ± 12 d -

Latest results



not available
1  McCormick, Hayden (BSC) 3h 27' 32''
2  Mudgway, Luke (BSC) + 03' 23''
3  Volkers, Sam (MPC) + 03' 23''
4  Pithie, Campbell (TSF) + 03' 23''
5  Yates, Joel (NZL) + 04' 25''


not available
1  Fisher-Black, Niamh (NZL) 3h 28' 57''
2  Sheppard, Samara (NZL) + 00' 28''
3  Bloor, Ella (GRE) + 01' 51''
4  Raynolds, Matilda (GRE) + 02' 30''
5  McCallum, Kirsty (VEL) + 02' 30''


not available
 Field, Rylee (BLN) 15h 18' 08''
2  Gate, Aaron (BSC) + 00' 25''
3  Strong, Corbin (NZL) + 00' 41''
4  McCormick, Hayden (BSC) + 00' 48''
5  Duyvesteyn, Kees (BLN) + 00' 49''


not available
1  Kennett, Dylan (STG) 2h 41' 09''
2  Plowright, Jensen (BLN) + 00' 00''
3  Strong, Corbin (NZL) + 00' 00''
4  Bolton, Thomas (OLI) + 00' 00''
5  Omae, Kakeru (AIS) + 00' 00''


not available
1  Field, Rylee (BLN) 4h 31' 03''
2  Duyvesteyn, Kees (BLN) + 00' 53''
3  Gate, Aaron (BSC) + 00' 53''
4  Lebas, Thomas (KIN) + 00' 53''
5  Strong, Corbin (NZL) + 00' 53''


not available
1  Plowright, Jensen (BLN) 2h 39' 51''
2  Quick, Blake (STG) + 00' 00''
3  Gate, Aaron (BSC) + 00' 00''
4  Strong, Corbin (NZL) + 00' 00''
5  Mudgway, Luke (BSC) + 00' 00''


not available
1  Stewart, Campbell (NZL) 2h 36' 15''
2  Kergozou, Nick (CBT) + 00' 00''
3  Plowright, Jensen (BLN) + 00' 00''
4  Strong, Corbin (NZL) + 00' 00''
5  Walsh, Liam (FMP) + 00' 00''


not available
1  Gate, Aaron (BSC) 2h 49' 41''
2  Plowright, Jensen (BLN) + 00' 00''
3  Kennett, Dylan (STG) + 00' 01''
4  Strong, Corbin (NZL) + 00' 03''
5  Toovey, Ayden (BLN) + 00' 03''

Herald Sun Tour   ME - 2.1



not available
 Baarle, Dylan van (SKY) 13h 24' 38''
2  Schultz, Nick (MTS) + 00' 24''
3  Woods, Michael (EF1) + 01' 52''
4  Harper, Chris (BLN) + 02' 13''
5  Porte, Richie (TFS) + 02' 13''

Herald Sun Tour (stage 5)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Halvorsen, Kristoffer (SKY) 1h 55' 56''
2  Smith, Dion (MTS) + 00' 00''
3  Jones, Brenton (AUS) + 00' 00''
4  Frame, Alex (TFS) + 00' 00''
5  Scully, Tom (EF1) + 00' 00''

Herald Sun Tour (stage 4)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Schultz, Nick (MTS) 2h 45' 42''
2  Baarle, Dylan van (SKY) + 00' 00''
3  Harper, Chris (BLN) + 01' 45''
4  Donohoe, Alistair (ACA) + 02' 14''
5  Elissonde, Kenny (SKY) + 02' 14''

Herald Sun Tour (stage 3)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Doull, Owain (SKY) 3h 28' 47''
2  Rowe, Luke (SKY) + 00' 00''
3  White, Liam (DCC) + 00' 29''
4  Mudgway, Luke (EVO) + 00' 36''
5  Cavanagh, Ryan (STG) + 00' 36''


not available
 Kennedy, Lucy (MTS) 4h 58' 21''
2  Spratt, Amanda (MTS) + 00' 36''
3  Chapman, Brodie (TIB) + 00' 45''
4  Merrick, Jenna (MGH) + 01' 38''
5  Longo Borghini, Elisa (TFS) + 01' 48''


not available
1  Kennedy, Lucy (MTS) 2h 28' 02''
2  Spratt, Amanda (MTS) + 00' 39''
3  Chapman, Brodie (TIB) + 00' 39''
4  Longo Borghini, Elisa (TFS) + 01' 24''
5  Merrick, Jenna (MGH) + 01' 28''

Herald Sun Tour (stage 2)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Woods, Michael (EF1) 2h 55' 44''
2  Porte, Richie (TFS) + 00' 00''
3  Elissonde, Kenny (SKY) + 00' 17''
4  Baarle, Dylan van (SKY) + 00' 19''
5  Hamilton, Lucas (MTS) + 00' 19''

Herald Sun Tour (stage 1)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  McLay, Daniel (EF1) 2h 16' 58''
2  Halvorsen, Kristoffer (SKY) + 00' 00''
3  Wippert, Wouter (EVO) + 00' 00''
4  Yates, Theo (DCC) + 00' 00''
5  Stannard, Robert (MTS) + 00' 00''


not available
1  Hosking, Chloe (ALE) 2h 30' 22''
2  Barbieri, Rachele (BPK) + 00' 00''
3  Henttala, Lotta (TFS) + 00' 00''
4  Elvin, Gracie (MTS) + 00' 00''
5  Jackson, Alison (TIB) + 00' 00''


not available
 Gate, Aaron (EVO) 16h 42' 34''
2  Featonby, Jesse (OLI) + 01' 09''
3  Vine, Jay (NER) + 01' 15''
4  Whitehouse, Daniel (EVO) + 01' 28''
5  Lebas, Thomas (KIN) + 01' 31''


not available
1  Yates, Theo (DCC) 3h 20' 28''
2  Plowright, Jensen (DCC) + 00' 00''
3  Archbold, Shane (EVO) + 00' 00''
4  Okamoto, Hayato (AIS) + 00' 00''
5  Ivory, Cameron (GPM) + 00' 00''

Cadel Road Race   WE - 1.1



not available
1  Sierra, Arlenis (ASA) 3h 07' 10''
2  Kennedy, Lucy (MTS) + 00' 19''
3  Spratt, Amanda (MTS) + 00' 19''
4  Moolman-Pasio, Ashle.. (CCC) + 00' 34''
5  Longo Borghini, Elisa (TFS) + 00' 34''


© Wijnreder Media