EPZ Omloop van Borsele game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (50 to unlock game) Deadline
13-04 ME 1.1  Paris - Camembert 50
-
15-05 ME 2.2  Tour d'Eure-et-Loir 9
± 16 h -
15-05 ME 1.1  Trofeo Andratx 50
± 17 h -
16-05 WE 1.1  GP Ciudad de Eibar 14
± 2 d -
16-05 ME 1.1  Trofeo Alcúdia 20
± 2 d -
16-05 ME 1.Pro  Tro Bro Leon 50
± 2 d -
18-05 WE 1.1  Durango-Durango 19
± 4 d -
19-05 ME 2.2  Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 17
± 5 d -
20-05 WE 2.WWT  Vuelta a Burgos Feminas 36
± 6 d -
22-05 ME 1.1  Tour du Finistère 17
± 8 d -
23-05 ME 1.1  Vuelta a Murcia 50
± 9 d -
24-05 ME 1.1  Ronde van Limburg 29
-
24-05 ME 1.1  Mercan'Tour Classic 12
-
25-05 WE 2.Pro  Lotto Ladies Tour 20
-
27-05 ME 2.2  Tour de la Mirabelle 3
± 13 d -
ME 2.2  Tour of Japan 18
-
28-05 ME 2.1  Tour of Estonia 20
± 14 d -
29-05 ME 2.2  Tour du Cameroun -
-
29-05 MU 2.Ncup  Orlen Nations GP 7
-
29-05 ME 1.2  GP Herning 6
± 15 d -
29-05 MJ 1.1  La Classique des Alpes Juniors 6
± 15 d -
30-05 MU 1.2U  Coppa della Pace 3
-
30-05 ME 1.2  Fyen Rundt 2
± 16 d -
02-06 ME 1.2  Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi 2
-
03-06 MU 2.Ncup  GP Priessnitz 6
-
03-06 ME 2.2  Tour of Małopolska 3
± 20 d -
04-06 ME 1.1  GP Aargau 15
-
ME 2.2  Tour de Kumano 4
± 20 d -
05-06 WE 1.2  Omloop van de IJsseldelta 4
-
05-06 WE 2.1  Tour de Suisse Women 16
-
05-06 WE 1.2  Dwars door het Hageland 19
-
05-06 ME 1.Pro  Dwars door het Hageland 44
± 22 d -
06-06 ME 1.2  Memorial Van Coningsloo 3
-
06-06 ME 1.1  Elfstedenronde 17
± 23 d -
06-06 WE 1.1  Dwars door de Westhoek 15
± 23 d -
08-06 ME 1.1  Mont Ventoux DC 25
± 25 d -
09-06 ME 2.Pro  ZLM Tour 20
-
09-06 WE 2.2  Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala 3
-
09-06 ME 2.2  Five Rings of Moscow 3
-
10-06 ME 2.2  Oberösterreichrundfahrt 14
-
10-06 ME 2.1  La Route d'Occitanie 20
± 27 d -
12-06 WE 2.2  Belgrade GP Woman Tour 4
-
13-06 WE 1.1  SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour 12
± 30 d -
15-06 ME 2.1  Adriatica Ionica Race 20
-
19-06 MJ 1.1  GP Eccellenze Valli del Soligo 4
-
20-06 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Guido Dorigo 4
-
22-06 WE 2.1  Lotto Belgium Tour 12
-
23-06 ME 2.2  Volta ao Alentejo 4
-
23-06 ME 2.2  MWK Solidarności i Olimpijczyków 2
-
24-06 ME 1.1  Giro dell'Appennino 20
-
24-06 ME 2.2  Tour de Serbie 3
-
25-06 MJ 2.1  Acht van Bladel 4
-
26-06 WE 1.WWT  La Course 15
-
27-06 ME 1.1  GP Città di Lugano 14
-
28-06 ME 2.2  In the Steps of Romans 2
-
29-06 ME 2.2  Jelajah Malaysia 4
-
30-06 ME 2.2  Tour of Bulgaria 2
-
03-07 MJ 1.1  GP Général Patton 6
-
03-07 ME 2.1  Sibiu Cycling Tour 16
-
04-07 MJ 1.1  GP Luxembourg 4
-
04-07 WE 1.2  Antwerpse Havenpijl 3
-
04-07 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Venezuela 1
-
04-07 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Qinghai Lake 16
-
04-07 ME 1.2  Giro del Medio Brenta 1
-
08-07 MJ 2.1  Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich 4
-
08-07 WE 2.2  Tour de Feminin 4
-
08-07 WE 2.1  BeNe Ladies Tour 10
-
09-07 ME 1.2  Chrono Kristin Armstrong 1
-
09-07 WE 1.2  Chrono Kristin Armstrong 3
-
10-07 ME 1.2  GP Erciyes -
-
10-07 WE 1.2  GP Erciyes 2
-
10-07 ME 1.2  Visegrád 4 Kerékpárverseny 1
-
10-07 MJ 2.1  Ain Bugey Valromey Tour 5
-
11-07 MJ 1.1  Menen-Kemmel-Menen 4
-
11-07 ME 1.1  KOGA Slag om Norg 5
-
11-07 ME 1.2  GP Kayseri -
-
11-07 WE 1.2  GP Kayseri 1
-
11-07 ME 1.2  GP Slovakia 1
-


© Wijnreder Media