Tour de France game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (75 to unlock game) Deadline
29-06 ME 2.2  MWK Solidarności i Olimpijczyków 1
± 19 h -
29-06 WE 2.1  Lotto Belgium Tour 38
± 22 h -
30-06 ME 2.2  GP Torres Vedras 2
± 2 d -
02-07 MJ 1.1  GP Général Patton 6
-
02-07 ME 2.1  Sibiu Cycling Tour 31
-
03-07 ME 1.2  Giro del Medio Brenta 5
-
03-07 MJ 1.1  GP Luxembourg 5
-
05-07 ME 1.2  Trofeo Città di Brescia 3
-
07-07 MJ 2.1  Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich 8
-
09-07 ME 1.2  GP Czech Republic 3
-
10-07 ME 1.2  White Spot | Delta Road Race 3
-
10-07 ME 1.2  GP Polski 2
-
10-07 ME 1.2  GP Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2
-
10-07 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Qinghai Lake 14
-
10-07 ME 1.2  Argenta Classic 2
± 12 d -
10-07 WE 1.1  Argenta Classic 8
± 12 d -
10-07 MJ 1.1  Menen-Kemmel-Menen 6
± 12 d -
12-07 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour de l'Abitibi 6
± 14 d -
13-07 ME 2.1  Settimana Ciclistica Italiana 19
-
13-07 WE 2.1  Baloise Ladies Tour 18
-
13-07 MJ 2.1  Ain Bugey Valromey Tour 7
-
14-07 WE 2.2  Vuelta Femenina a Costa Rica 3
-
15-07 MJ 2.1  Medzinárodných dní cyklistiky 5
-
16-07 ME 1.1  KOGA Slag om Norg 12
-
16-07 ME 1.2  GP Germenica 1
-
16-07 ME 2.2  Gemenc GP 1
-
17-07 ME 1.2  GP Kahramanmaraş 1
-
18-07 ME 1.1  GP Cerami 9
-
22-07 MJ 2.1  OO Juniorenrundfahrt 5
± 24 d -
23-07 ME 1.2  Visegrád 4 Kerékpárverseny 1
-
23-07 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Slovakia 1
-
24-07 ME 1.2  GP Kranj 1
-
24-07 ME 1.2  GP Slovakia 2
-
24-07 ME 1.2  GP Ville de Pérenchies 1
-
24-07 WE 1.2  Pannonhalma 1
-
25-07 ME 1.1  Ordizia Klasika 9
-
26-07 ME 2.2  Dookoła Mazowsza -
-
27-07 MJ 1.1  Trofee van Vlaanderen 4
-
27-07 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Castilla y León 18
-
27-07 ME 2.2  Tour Alsace 1
-
27-07 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Miranda -
-
29-07 MJ 2.Ncup  Watersley Junior Challenge 4
-
29-07 ME 2.2  Kreiz Breizh Elites -
-
29-07 WE 2.2  Princess Ana Vasa Tour -
-
30-07 WE 1.2  Hansa Bygg Kalmar GP -
-
31-07 ME 1.1  Circuito de Getxo 7
-
31-07 ME 1.2  Puchar MON -
-
31-07 ME 1.1  Coupe d'Europe des Grimpeurs -
-
31-07 WE 1.2  Coupe d'Europe des Grimpeurs -
-
31-07 MJ 1.1  Coupe d'Europe des Grimpeurs 1
-
31-07 WJ 1.1  Coupe d'Europe des Grimpeurs 6
-
31-07 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Yahyalı -
-
02-08 WE 2.1  Tour of Uppsala 4
-
03-08 ME 2.2  Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc 2
-
04-08 ME 2.1  Sazka Tour 7
-
04-08 ME 2.1  Volta a Portugal 13
-
04-08 ME 2.2  Tour of Sakarya -
-
05-08 ME 2.2  Tour of Kosovo 1
-
05-08 WE 2.1  Tour Pyrénées-Méditerranée 5
-
05-08 MJ 2.1  Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot 4
-
05-08 ME 2.2  Tour de la Guadeloupe 1
-
06-08 ME 1.2  Scandinavian Race -
-
06-08 WE 1.WWT  Crescent Vårgårda TTT 7
-
07-08 ME 1.1  GP Jef Scherens 11
-
09-08 ME 2.1  Tour de l'Ain 12
-
09-08 WE 2.2  Vuelta a Colombia Femenina 1
-
10-08 ME 2.2  Tour of Szeklerland -
-
10-08 ME 1.Pro  Tour de l'Eurometropole 9
-
13-08 MJ 2.1  Trophy Milan Panić 4
-
13-08 WE 1.2  La Périgord Ladies 1
-
13-08 MJ 2.1  Ronde des Vallées 5
-
14-08 ME 1.1  La Polynormande 7
-
14-08 WE 1.2  La Picto-Charentaise -
-
14-08 MU 1.2U  GP di Poggiana -
-
15-08 WE 1.2  Grote Prijs Yvonne Reynders -
-
16-08 MU 1.2U  GP Capodarco -
-
17-08 MJ 2.Ncup  One Belt One Road 4
-
18-08 ME 2.2  Baltic Chain Tour -
-
18-08 MJ 2.1  Vuelta a la Ribera del Duero 4
-
19-08 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Kapuzbaşı -
-
20-08 ME 2.2  Trans-Himalaya Cycling Race 1
-
21-08 ME 1.1  Schaal Sels Merksem 2
-
21-08 ME 1.2  GP Cappadocia -
-
21-08 ME 1.2  Memoriał Henryka Łasaka -
-
21-08 WE 1.1  MerXem Classic 1
-
22-08 ME 1.2  Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich -
-
23-08 ME 1.1  Egmont Cycling Race 1
-
23-08 ME 1.2  GP Develi -
-
23-08 ME 2.1  Tour du Poitou-Charentes 2
-
24-08 ME 1.1  Druivenkoers Overijse 1
-
24-08 ME 2.2  Tour do Rio -
-
25-08 WE 1.1  Kreiz Breizh Elites Feminin -
-
26-08 WE 2.2  Giro Toscana Femminile -
-
26-08 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour de DMZ -
-
27-08 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Comune di Vertova -
-
27-08 ME 2.1  Tour of Almaty -
-
27-08 WJ 2.Ncup  Bizkaikoloreak -
-
27-08 ME 2.2  Tour of Bulgaria -
-
27-08 MJ 1.1  Grand Prix Plouay Junior Men -
-
27-08 WJ 1.1  Grand Prix Ceratizit Women Junior -
-


© Wijnreder Media