World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
16-10 ME  Tour of Guangxi (stage 1) ± 15 h -
16-10 ME  Nationale Sluitingsprijs ± 21 h -
17-10 ME  Tour of Guangxi (stage 2) ± 2 d -
18-10 ME  Tour of Guangxi (stage 3) ± 3 d -
19-10 ME  Tour of Guangxi (stage 4) ± 4 d -
20-10 ME  Tour of Guangxi (stage 5) ± 5 d -
21-10 ME  Japan Cup ± 5 d -
21-10 WE  Tour of Guangxi Women ± 5 d -
21-10 ME  Tour of Guangxi (stage 6) ± 6 d -
23-10 ME  Tour of Hainan (stage 1) -
23-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 1) -
24-10 ME  Tour of Hainan (stage 2) -
24-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 2) -
25-10 ME  Tour of Hainan (stage 3) -
25-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 3) -
26-10 ME  Tour of Hainan (stage 4) -
26-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 4) -
26-10 ME  Tour du Faso (stage 1) -
27-10 ME  Tour of Hainan (stage 5) -
27-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 5) -

Latest results

Chrono des Nations   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Madsen, Martin (ABB) 0h 54' 13''
2  Bjerg, Mikkel (HBA) + 00' 07''
3  Rossetto, Stéphane (COF) + 01' 39''
4  Paillot, Yoann (AUB) + 01' 49''
5  Chavanel, Sylvain (TDE) + 02' 14''

Chrono des Nations   MU - 1.2U



not available
1  Jørgensen, Mathias (RIW) 0h 39' 55''
2  Brunel, Alexys (CCE) + 02' 07''
3  Langworthy, Matt (SAP) + 02' 19''
4  Cassaert, Loran (LTS) + 02' 23''
5  Souton, Julien (SCD) + 02' 34''

Chrono des Nations   WE - 1.1



not available
1  Zabelinskaya, Olga (CGS) 0h 35' 54''
2  Jørgensen, Emma (CBT) + 00' 12''
3  Cordon, Audrey (VPL) + 00' 35''
4  Ludwig, Cecilie (CBT) + 00' 43''
5  Bussi, Vittoria (BJB) + 00' 50''

Chrono des Nations   MJ - 1.1

Tour of Turkey   ME - 2.WT



not available
 Prades, Eduard (EUS) 22h 26' 16''
2  Lutsenko, Alexey (AST) + 00' 00''
3  Haas, Nathan (TKA) + 00' 04''
4  Ulissi, Diego (UAD) + 00' 04''
5  Felline, Fabio (TFS) + 00' 09''

Tour of Turkey (stage 6)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Bennett, Sam (BOH) 3h 36' 28''
2  Prades, Eduard (EUS) + 00' 06''
3  Drücker, Jempy (BMC) + 00' 06''
4  Teunissen, Mike (SUN) + 00' 06''
5  Sajnok, Szymon (CCC) + 00' 06''

Chrono des Nations   WJ - 1.1



not available
1  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn (PAV) 0h 25' 07''
2  Delachaux, Zoe (BAS) + 01' 26''
3  Hinault, Maryanne (BRI) + 01' 56''
4  Berteau, Victoire (LAO) + 01' 59''
5  Svarinska, Lina (VCP) + 02' 04''

Tour of Taihu Lake (stage 7)   ME - 2.1

Oita Urban Classic   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Ishigami, Masahiro (JPN) 3h 48' 49''
2  Matsuda, Shoi (JPN) + 00' 00''
3  Amezawa, Takeaki (BLZ) + 00' 11''
4  Oka, Atsushi (BLZ) + 00' 30''
5  Prades, Benjami (UKO) + 00' 30''

Tacx Pro Classic   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Schulting, Peter (MCT) 4h 31' 30''
2  De Bondt, Dries (VWC) + 00' 00''
3  Baugnies, Jérôme (WGG) + 00' 00''
4  Wallays, Jelle (LTS) + 00' 00''
5  Claeys, Dimitri (COF) + 00' 15''


not available
1  Stevens, Timothy (CIB) 4h 26' 31''
2  Van Moer, Brent (LTS) + 00' 02''
3  Coenen, Dennis (CIB) + 00' 06''
4  Colman, Alex (LTS) + 00' 06''
5  Flet, Axel (DOU) + 00' 06''

Giro di Lombardia   ME - 1.WT



not available
1  Pinot, Thibaut (GFC) 5h 53' 22''
2  Nibali, Vincenzo (TBM) + 00' 32''
3  Teuns, Dylan (BMC) + 00' 43''
4  Urán, Rigoberto (EFD) + 00' 43''
5  Wellens, Tim (LTS) + 00' 43''

Tour of Turkey (stage 5)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Hodeg, Alvaro (QST) 3h 15' 12''
2  Degenkolb, John (TFS) + 00' 00''
3  Haas, Nathan (TKA) + 00' 00''
4  Bennett, Sam (BOH) + 00' 00''
5  Noppe, Christophe (SVB) + 00' 00''

Tour of Taihu Lake (stage 6)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Parra, Jordan (MZN) 2h 34' 07''
2  Molano, Sebastián (MZN) + 00' 00''
3  Kennett, Dylan (STG) + 00' 00''
4  Bouglas, Georgios (NLC) + 00' 00''
5  Tesfatsion, Natnael (ERI) + 00' 00''

Tour of Turkey (stage 4)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Lutsenko, Alexey (AST) 5h 24' 22''
2  Ulissi, Diego (UAD) + 00' 00''
3  Prades, Eduard (EUS) + 00' 00''
4  Knox, James (QST) + 00' 00''
5  Roche, Nicholas (BMC) + 00' 00''

Tour of Taihu Lake (stage 5)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Mareczko, Jakub (WIL) 3h 09' 59''
2  Cima, Imerio (NIP) + 00' 00''
3  Tesfatsion, Natnael (ERI) + 00' 00''
4  Vallée, Boris (WGG) + 00' 00''
5  Bonifazio, Leonardo (NIP) + 00' 00''

Gran Piemonte   ME - 1.HC



not available
1  Colbrelli, Sonny (TBM) 4h 20' 50''
2  Sénéchal, Florian (QST) + 00' 00''
3  Ballerini, Davide (ANS) + 00' 00''
4  Restrepo, Jhonatan (TKA) + 00' 00''
5  Minali, Riccardo (AST) + 00' 00''

Tour of Turkey (stage 3)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Bennett, Sam (BOH) 3h 16' 27''
2  Richeze, Maximiliano (QST) + 00' 00''
3  Degenkolb, John (TFS) + 00' 00''
4  Bevin, Patrick (BMC) + 00' 00''
5  Örken, Ahmet (TUR) + 00' 00''

Tour of Taihu Lake (stage 4)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Kennett, Dylan (STG) 2h 00' 47''
2  Bonifazio, Leonardo (NIP) + 00' 00''
3  López, Dani (BBH) + 00' 00''
4  Mareczko, Jakub (WIL) + 00' 00''
5  Filosi, Iuri (DMP) + 00' 00''

Milano-Torino   ME - 1.HC



not available
1  Pinot, Thibaut (GFC) 4h 43' 36''
2  López, Miguel Ángel (AST) + 00' 10''
3  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV) + 00' 28''
4  Cattaneo, Mattia (ANS) + 00' 36''
5  Reichenbach, Sébastien (GFC) + 00' 38''


© Wijnreder Media