World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
16-10 ME  GP Chantal Biya (ステージ 1) -
16-10 ME  Tour of Peninsular (ステージ 2)
soon -
17-10 ME  GP Chantal Biya (ステージ 2) -
17-10 WE  Tour of Nanxijiang -
17-10 ME  Tour of Peninsular (ステージ 3) ± 19 h -
17-10 ME  Tour of Guangxi (ステージ 1) ± 20 h -
18-10 ME  GP Chantal Biya (ステージ 3) -
18-10 ME  Tour of Peninsular (ステージ 4) ± 2 d -
18-10 ME  Tour of Guangxi (ステージ 2) ± 2 d -
19-10 ME  GP Chantal Biya (ステージ 4) -
19-10 ME  Tour of Guangxi (ステージ 3) ± 3 d -
19-10 ME  Tour of Peninsular (ステージ 5) ± 3 d -
20-10 ME  GP Chantal Biya (ステージ 5) -
20-10 ME  Chrono des Nations -
20-10 MJ  Chrono des Nations -
20-10 MU  Chrono des Nations -
20-10 WJ  Chrono des Nations -
20-10 WE  Chrono des Nations -
20-10 ME  Japan Cup ± 4 d -
20-10 ME  Tour of Guangxi (ステージ 4) ± 4 d -
17-10 Tour of Guangxi ± 22 h
20-10 Japan Cup ± 4 d

Latest results

Tour of Peninsular (stage 1)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Asadov, Elcin (AZE) 3h 57' 26''
2  Raileanu, Cristian (TSC) + 00' 00''
3  Muhammad, Edy (MAS) + 00' 00''
4  Chzhan, Igor (VAM) + 00' 00''
5  Kastrantas, Charalam.. (BRC) + 00' 22''

Tour of Taihu Lake   ME - 2.1



not available
 Kennett, Dylan (STG) 13h 42' 25''
2  Vallée, Boris (WGG) + 00' 23''
3  Brändle, Matthias (ICA) + 00' 27''
4  Räim, Mihkel (ICA) + 00' 29''
5  Vink, Michael (STG) + 00' 35''

Tour of Taihu Lake (stage 6)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Benfatto, Marco (ANS) 1h 35' 55''
2  Pelucchi, Matteo (ANS) + 00' 00''
3  Vallée, Boris (WGG) + 00' 00''
4  Einhorn, Itamar (ICA) + 00' 00''
5  Peron, Andrea (TNN) + 00' 00''

Tour of Taihu Lake (stage 5)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Jones, Brenton (DMP) 2h 59' 55''
2  Vallée, Boris (WGG) + 00' 00''
3  Cima, Imerio (NIP) + 00' 00''
4  Kennett, Dylan (STG) + 00' 00''
5  Pacioni, Luca (NSK) + 00' 00''

Paris-Tours   ME - 1.HC



not available
1  Wallays, Jelle (LTS) 5h 34' 20''
2  Terpstra, Niki (TDE) + 00' 29''
3  Naesen, Oliver (ALM) + 00' 30''
4  Démare, Arnaud (GFC) + 00' 36''
5  Capiot, Amaury (SVB) + 00' 49''


not available
1  De Bondt, Dries (COC) 4h 24' 08''
2  Janssens, Jimmy (COC) + 00' 04''
3  Havik, Piotr (BRT) + 00' 04''
4  Riesebeek, Oscar (ROC) + 00' 04''
5  Merlier, Tim (COC) + 00' 39''

Paris-Tours Espoirs   MU - 1.2U



not available
1  Brunel, Alexys (CGF) 4h 58' 20''
2  Suter, Joël (AKT) + 00' 29''
3  Hvideberg, Jonas (UXT) + 01' 03''
4  Chevalier, Maxime (PDL) + 01' 09''
5  Saugstad, Lars (UXT) + 01' 20''

FSM Kirklareli Race   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Örken, Ahmet (TUR) 3h 09' 36''
2  Jabrayilov, Samir (AZE) + 00' 00''
3  Sabbahi, Lahcen (MAR) + 00' 00''
4  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan (TUR) + 00' 00''
5  Asadov, Elcin (AZE) + 00' 00''

Tour of Taihu Lake (stage 4)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Pelucchi, Matteo (ANS) 2h 30' 58''
2  Benfatto, Marco (ANS) + 00' 00''
3  Räim, Mihkel (ICA) + 00' 00''
4  Bevilacqua, Mattia (NSK) + 00' 00''
5  Kennett, Dylan (STG) + 00' 00''

Tacx Pro Classic   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Groenewegen, Dylan (TJV) 4h 29' 18''
2  Viviani, Elia (DQT) + 00' 00''
3  Kleijn, Arvid de (MET) + 00' 00''
4  Teunissen, Mike (TJV) + 00' 00''
5  Noppe, Christophe (SVB) + 00' 00''

Giro di Lombardia   ME - 1.WT



not available
1  Mollema, Bauke (TFS) 5h 52' 59''
2  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV) + 00' 16''
3  Bernal, Egan (INS) + 00' 16''
4  Fuglsang, Jakob (AST) + 00' 16''
5  Woods, Michael (EF1) + 00' 34''

FSM Edirne Race   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Balkan, Onur (TUR) 2h 57' 25''
2  Jabrayilov, Samir (AZE) + 00' 00''
3  Örken, Ahmet (TUR) + 00' 00''
4  Bdadou, Youssef (MAR) + 00' 00''
5  Ed Doghmy, Achraf (MAR) + 00' 00''

Tour of Taihu Lake (stage 3)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Kennett, Dylan (STG) 2h 24' 31''
2  Räim, Mihkel (ICA) + 00' 00''
3  Reguigui, Youcef (TSG) + 00' 00''
4  Eefting, Roy (MPC) + 00' 00''
5  Vallée, Boris (WGG) + 00' 00''

Tour of Taihu Lake (stage 2)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Pelucchi, Matteo (ANS) 2h 14' 06''
2  Kennett, Dylan (STG) + 00' 00''
3  Räim, Mihkel (ICA) + 00' 00''
4  Vallée, Boris (WGG) + 00' 00''
5  Benfatto, Marco (ANS) + 00' 00''

Paris-Bourges   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Sarreau, Marc (GFC) 4h 46' 54''
2  Van Asbroeck, Tom (ICA) + 00' 00''
3  Capiot, Amaury (SVB) + 00' 00''
4  Pasqualon, Andrea (WGG) + 00' 00''
5  Stüssi, Colin (VBG) + 00' 00''

Gran Piemonte   ME - 1.HC



not available
1  Bernal, Egan (INS) 4h 24' 16''
2  Sosa, Iván (INS) + 00' 06''
3  Peters, Nans (ALM) + 00' 08''
4  Buchmann, Emanuel (BOH) + 00' 10''
5  Martin, Dan (UAD) + 00' 11''

Tour of Taihu Lake (stage 1)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Benfatto, Marco (ANS) 1h 51' 20''
2  Kennett, Dylan (STG) + 00' 00''
3  Jones, Brenton (DMP) + 00' 00''
4  Reguigui, Youcef (TSG) + 00' 00''
5  Vallée, Boris (WGG) + 00' 00''

Milano-Torino   ME - 1.HC



not available
1  Woods, Michael (EF1) 4h 03' 48''
2  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV) + 00' 00''
3  Yates, Adam (MTS) + 00' 05''
4  Benoot, Tiesj (LTS) + 00' 10''
5  Gaudu, David (GFC) + 00' 10''


not available
1  Brändle, Matthias (ICA) 0h 06' 07''
2  Kennett, Dylan (STG) + 00' 02''
3  Vink, Michael (STG) + 00' 08''
4  Sevilla, Óscar (MED) + 00' 13''
5  Vallée, Boris (WGG) + 00' 13''

Binche-Chimay-Binche   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Van Asbroeck, Tom (ICA) 4h 32' 37''
2  Naesen, Oliver (ALM) + 00' 00''
3  Emden, Jos van (TJV) + 00' 00''
4  Roosen, Timo (TJV) + 00' 00''
5  Keukeleire, Jens (LTS) + 00' 00''


© Wijnreder Media