Boels Ladies Tour game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (50 to unlock game) Deadline
13-04 ME 1.1  Paris - Camembert 50
-
18-05 WE 1.1  Durango-Durango 19
± 6 h -
19-05 ME 2.2  Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 18
± 1 d -
20-05 WE 2.WWT  Vuelta a Burgos Feminas 50
± 2 d -
22-05 ME 1.1  Tour du Finistère 19
± 4 d -
23-05 ME 1.1  Vuelta a Murcia 50
± 5 d -
24-05 ME 1.1  Mercan'Tour Classic 13
-
24-05 ME 1.1  Ronde van Limburg 31
± 6 d -
25-05 WE 2.Pro  Lotto Ladies Tour 23
-
27-05 ME 2.2  Tour de la Mirabelle 3
± 9 d -
ME 2.2  Tour of Japan 19
-
28-05 ME 2.1  Tour of Estonia 23
± 10 d -
29-05 ME 2.2  Tour du Cameroun 3
-
29-05 MU 2.Ncup  Orlen Nations GP 7
-
29-05 ME 1.2  GP Herning 7
± 11 d -
29-05 MJ 1.1  La Classique des Alpes Juniors 7
± 11 d -
30-05 ME 1.2  Fyen Rundt 2
± 12 d -
30-05 MU 1.2U  Coppa della Pace 3
± 12 d -
02-06 ME 1.2  Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi 2
-
03-06 MU 2.Ncup  GP Priessnitz 6
-
03-06 ME 2.2  Tour of Małopolska 3
± 16 d -
ME 2.2  Tour de Kumano 4
± 17 d -
04-06 ME 1.1  GP Aargau 15
± 17 d -
05-06 WE 1.2  Omloop van de IJsseldelta 4
-
05-06 WE 2.1  Tour de Suisse Women 20
-
05-06 WE 1.2  Dwars door het Hageland 20
-
05-06 ME 1.Pro  Dwars door het Hageland 50
± 18 d -
06-06 ME 1.2  Memorial Van Coningsloo 3
-
06-06 ME 1.1  Elfstedenronde 17
± 19 d -
06-06 WE 1.1  Dwars door de Westhoek 17
± 19 d -
08-06 ME 1.1  Mont Ventoux DC 28
± 21 d -
09-06 ME 2.Pro  ZLM Tour 22
-
09-06 WE 2.2  Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala 3
-
09-06 ME 2.2  Five Rings of Moscow 3
-
10-06 ME 2.1  La Route d'Occitanie 20
± 23 d -
10-06 ME 2.2  Oberösterreichrundfahrt 14
± 23 d -
12-06 WE 2.2  Belgrade GP Woman Tour 4
-
13-06 WE 1.1  SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour 13
± 26 d -
15-06 ME 2.1  Adriatica Ionica Race 20
-
19-06 MJ 1.1  GP Eccellenze Valli del Soligo 4
-
20-06 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Guido Dorigo 5
-
22-06 WE 2.1  Lotto Belgium Tour 13
-
23-06 ME 2.2  Volta ao Alentejo 4
-
23-06 ME 2.2  MWK Solidarności i Olimpijczyków 2
-
24-06 ME 1.1  Giro dell'Appennino 20
-
24-06 ME 2.2  Tour de Serbie 3
-
25-06 MJ 2.1  Acht van Bladel 4
-
26-06 WE 1.WWT  La Course 18
-
27-06 ME 1.1  GP Città di Lugano 14
-
28-06 ME 2.2  In the Steps of Romans 2
-
29-06 ME 2.2  Jelajah Malaysia 4
-
30-06 ME 2.2  Tour of Bulgaria 3
-
03-07 MJ 1.1  GP Général Patton 6
-
03-07 ME 2.1  Sibiu Cycling Tour 19
-
04-07 MJ 1.1  GP Luxembourg 4
-
04-07 WE 1.2  Antwerpse Havenpijl 4
-
04-07 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Venezuela 1
-
04-07 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Qinghai Lake 18
-
04-07 ME 1.2  Giro del Medio Brenta 1
-
08-07 MJ 2.1  Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich 4
-
08-07 WE 2.2  Tour de Feminin 4
-
08-07 WE 2.1  BeNe Ladies Tour 13
-
09-07 ME 1.2  Chrono Kristin Armstrong 1
-
09-07 WE 1.2  Chrono Kristin Armstrong 3
-
10-07 ME 1.2  GP Erciyes -
-
10-07 WE 1.2  GP Erciyes 2
-
10-07 ME 1.2  Visegrád 4 Kerékpárverseny 1
-
10-07 MJ 2.1  Ain Bugey Valromey Tour 6
-
11-07 MJ 1.1  Menen-Kemmel-Menen 5
-
11-07 ME 1.1  KOGA Slag om Norg 6
-
11-07 ME 1.2  GP Kayseri -
-
11-07 WE 1.2  GP Kayseri 1
-
11-07 ME 1.2  GP Slovakia 1
-
14-07 ME 2.2  Dookoła Mazowsza -
-
16-07 ME 2.2  GP Torres Vedras -
-
16-07 ME 2.2  Tour of Kosovo -
-
17-07 ME 1.2  GP Velo Erciyes -
-
17-07 WE 1.2  GP Velo Erciyes -
-
17-07 ME 1.2  GP Czech Republic -
-


© Wijnreder Media