Vuelta a Guatemala game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (50 to unlock game) Deadline
03-03 ME 1.2  Trofej Umag 21
-
04-03 WJ 2.1  Velo Alanya Junior 7
± 1 d -
04-03 MJ 2.1  Velo Alanya Junior 7
± 1 d -
06-03 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Mediterrennean 2
± 3 d -
06-03 WE 1.WWT  Strade Bianche 50
± 3 d -
06-03 ME 1.2  GP Mediterrennean 3
± 3 d -
07-03 ME 1.2  Trofej Poreč 21
-
07-03 ME 1.2  GP de la Ville de Lillers 16
-
07-03 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Gündoğmuş -
± 4 d -
07-03 ME 1.1  GP Jean-Pierre Monseré 50
± 4 d -
07-03 ME 1.Pro  GP Industria e Artigianato 50
± 4 d -
07-03 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Gündoğmuş 4
± 4 d -
09-03 WE 2.1  Healthy Ageing Tour 14
-
10-03 WJ 2.Ncup  Healthy Ageing Tour 5
-
11-03 ME 2.2  Istarsko Proljeće 6
-
14-03 ME 1.2  Paris-Troyes 19
-
14-03 ME 1.2  Clássica da Arrábida 7
-
14-03 WE 1.2  GP Oetingen 5
± 11 d -
17-03 WE 1.Pro  Danilith-Nokere Koerse 34
-
19-03 MU 1.2U  Youngster Coast Challenge 5
-
21-03 ME 1.2  GP Slovenian Istria 6
-
21-03 WJ 1.Ncup  Trofeo Da Moreno 7
-
21-03 WE 1.1  Omloop van de Westhoek 11
-
21-03 MJ 1.1  Guido Reybrouck Classic 9
-
21-03 WE 1.WWT  Trofeo Alfredo Binda 24
-
21-03 ME 1.1  Per sempre Alfredo 9
-
23-03 ME 2.1  Settimana Coppi e Bartali 33
-
25-03 WE 1.WWT  Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 23
-
27-03 ME 1.1  Classic Loire Atlantique 14
-
28-03 ME 1.1  Cholet-Pays de la Loire 14
-
28-03 MJ 1.1  GP André Noyelle 8
-
28-03 WJ 1.Ncup  Gent-Wevelgem 5
-
28-03 MU 1.2U  Kattekoers-Ieper 9
-
28-03 ME 1.2  GP Adria Mobil 5
-
28-03 WE 1.WWT  Gent-Wevelgem 25
-
31-03 WE 1.1  Dwars door Vlaanderen 16
-
31-03 ME 2.1  Giro di Sicilia 18
-
02-04 ME 1.1  Route Adélie de Vitré 12
-
03-04 ME 1.Pro  Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 20
-
04-04 ME 1.2  International Rhodes GP 15
-
04-04 MU 1.2U  Trofeo Piva 3
-
04-04 ME 1.1  La Roue Tourangelle 8
-
04-04 WE 1.WWT  Ronde van Vlaanderen 20
-
05-04 WE 1.1  Ronde de Mouscron 7
-
05-04 MU 1.2U  Giro del Belvedere 2
± 33 d -
06-04 MU 1.2U  GP Palio del Recioto 3
-
07-04 WE 1.1  Scheldeprijs 14
-
08-04 ME 2.2  Tour of Rhodes 8
-
09-04 MJ 2.1  Junioren-Etappenfahrt 8
-
11-04 ME 1.1  Klasika Primavera 18
-
11-04 MJ 1.Ncup  Paris-Roubaix Juniors 10
-
11-04 WE 1.WWT  Paris-Roubaix Femmes 22
-
13-04 ME 1.1  Paris-Camembert 24
-
14-04 WE 1.1  De Brabantse Pijl 13
-
14-04 ME 2.2  Tour d'Eure-et-Loir 5
-
16-04 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Colombia 5
-
16-04 ME 1.1  Classic Grand Besançon Doubs 8
-
17-04 ME 1.1  Tour du Jura Cycliste 10
-
17-04 ME 1.2  Arno Wallaard Memorial 3
-
17-04 MU 1.2U  Liège-Bastogne-Liège Espoirs 3
-
18-04 MJ 1.1  Gipuzkoa Klasika 5
-
18-04 MU 1.2U  GP Industria e Commercio 4
-
18-04 WE 1.WWT  Amstel Gold Race 16
-
18-04 ME 1.2  Adriatic Race 3
-
18-04 WE 1.2  GP Chambéry 4
-
21-04 WE 1.WWT  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 10
-
23-04 WJ 2.Ncup  EPZ Omloop van Borsele 5
-
24-04 ME 1.2  PWZ Zuidenveld Tour 1
-
24-04 WE 1.1  EPZ Omloop van Borsele 6
-
24-04 MJ 1.1  E3 BinckBank Classic Junioren 7
-
25-04 WE 1.WWT  Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes 11
-
25-04 MJ 1.1  EPZ Omloop van Borsele 6
-
25-04 ME 1.2  Paris-Mantes Cycliste 2
-
25-04 MU 1.2U  GP della Liberazione 2
-
28-04 ME 2.2  Tour of the Gila -
-
28-04 WE 2.2  Tour of the Gila 4
-
29-04 WE 2.2  Gracia Orlová 2
-
30-04 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Asturias 6
-
30-04 WE 2.Pro  Festival Elsy Jacobs 7
-
30-04 MJ 2.1  La Coupe du President 6
-
01-05 ME 1.2  Andrzeja Trochanowskiego 4
-
01-05 ME 1.2  Ronde van Overijssel 1
-
02-05 ME 2.1  Tour du Rwanda 24
-
02-05 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Somme 1
-
02-05 ME 1.2  Circuito del Porto 1
-
02-05 MJ 1.1  Grand Prix West Bohemia 1
-


© Wijnreder Media