Races

Races (National championships are excluded from this list)

Start End Class  Race  Status / Winner
04-01-20 06-01-20 ME 2.2  Cambodia Bay Cycling Tour  Phounsavath, Ariya (LAO)
12-01-20 19-01-20 ME 2.2  Vuelta al Táchira en Bicicleta  Campos, Roniel (DSG)
15-01-20 19-01-20 ME 2.2  New Zealand Cycle Classic  Field, Rylee (BLN)
16-01-20 19-01-20 WE 2.Pro  Santos Women's Tour Down Under  Winder, Ruth (TFS)
20-01-20 26-01-20 ME 2.1  La Tropicale Amissa Bongo  Levasseur, Jordan (NRL)
21-01-20 26-01-20 ME 2.UWT  Santos Tour Down Under  Porte, Richie (TFS)
25-01-20 25-01-20 WE 1.2  Gravel and Tar La Femme  Fisher-Black, Niamh (NZL)
25-01-20 25-01-20 ME 1.2  Gravel and Tar Classic  McCormick, Hayden (BSC)
25-01-20 25-01-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Belek  Yavuz, Emre (SBB)
25-01-20 25-01-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Belek  Kulynych, Olha (UKR)
26-01-20 02-02-20 ME 2.Pro  Vuelta a San Juan Internacional  Evenepoel, Remco (DQT)
30-01-20 30-01-20 WE 1.1  Race Torquay  Chapman, Brodie (FDJ)
30-01-20 30-01-20 ME 1.1  Race Torquay  Bennett, Sam (DQT)
30-01-20 30-01-20 ME 1.1  Trofeo Ses Salines-Felanitx  Moschetti, Matteo (TFS)
31-01-20 31-01-20 ME 1.1  Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana-Sóller-Deià  Buchmann, Emanuel (BOH)
01-02-20 01-02-20 WE 1.WWT  Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race  Lippert, Liane (SUN)
01-02-20 01-02-20 ME 1.1  Trofeo Pollença-Port d'Andratx  Soler, Marc (MOV)
02-02-20 02-02-20 ME 1.UWT  Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race  Devenyns, Dries (DQT)
02-02-20 02-02-20 ME 1.1  Trofeo Playa de Palma-Palma  Moschetti, Matteo (TFS)
02-02-20 02-02-20 ME 1.1  Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise  Cosnefroy, Benoît (ALM)
04-02-20 08-02-20 ME 2.1  Saudi Tour  Bauhaus, Phil (TBM)
05-02-20 09-02-20 ME 2.1  Jayco Herald Sun Tour  Hindley, Jai (SUN)
05-02-20 06-02-20 WE 2.1  Womens Herald Sun Tour  Kennedy, Lucy (MTS)
05-02-20 09-02-20 ME 2.Pro  Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD)
05-02-20 09-02-20 ME 2.1  Étoile de Bessèges  Cosnefroy, Benoît (ALM)
07-02-20 14-02-20 ME 2.Pro  Le Tour de Langkawi  Celano, Danilo (TSC)
09-02-20 09-02-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Manavgat  Samoilau, Branislau (MCC)
09-02-20 09-02-20 WE 1.1  Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Féminas  Bastianelli, Marta (ALE)
11-02-20 16-02-20 ME 2.1  Tour Colombia 2.1  Higuita, Sergio (EF1)
13-02-20 13-02-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Alanya  Klimova, Diana (CGS)
13-02-20 13-02-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Alanya  Bernas, Paweł (MSP)
13-02-20 16-02-20 ME 2.Pro  Tour de la Provence  Quintana, Nairo (ARK)
14-02-20 14-02-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Gazipasa  Shekel, Olha (UKR)
14-02-20 15-02-20 ME 2.1  Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia  Meurisse, Xandro (CWG)
14-02-20 14-02-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Gazipasa  Stash, Mamyr (RUS)
15-02-20 15-02-20 ME 1.1  Malaysian International Classic Race  Le Bon, Johan (BVC)
15-02-20 16-02-20 WJ 2.1  Velo Alanya Junior  Ivanova, Kristina (SSR)
15-02-20 16-02-20 MJ 2.1  Velo Alanya Junior  Ivanov, Viacheslav (LOK)
16-02-20 16-02-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Antalya  Piskunov, Maksim (MAR)
16-02-20 16-02-20 ME 1.Pro  Trofeo Laigueglia  Ciccone, Giulio (ITA)
16-02-20 16-02-20 ME 1.Pro  Clásica de Almería  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH)
17-02-20 20-02-20 WE 2.2  Dubai Women's Tour  Haar, Lucy van der (HPU)
19-02-20 23-02-20 ME 2.Pro  Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista del Sol  Fuglsang, Jakob (AST)
19-02-20 23-02-20 ME 2.Pro  Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta  Evenepoel, Remco (DQT)
20-02-20 23-02-20 ME 2.1  Tour of Antalya  Stedman, Max (DHB)
20-02-20 23-02-20 WE 2.2  Setmana Ciclista Valenciana  Breggen, Anna van der (DLT)
21-02-20 23-02-20 ME 2.1  Tour Cycliste International du Var et des Alp..  Quintana, Nairo (ARK)
23-02-20 01-03-20 ME 2.1  Tour du Rwanda  Tesfazion, Natnael (ERI)
23-02-20 29-02-20 ME 2.UWT  UAE Tour  Yates, Adam (MTS)
27-02-20 28-02-20 MJ 2.1  Manavgat Side Junior  Shichkin, Vlas (LOK)
27-02-20 28-02-20 WJ 2.1  Manavgat Side Junior  Boikova, Elena (SSR)
29-02-20 29-02-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Alanya  Malkova, Daria (RUS)
29-02-20 29-02-20 ME 1.Pro  Faun Environnement-Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône..  Cavagna, Rémi (DQT)
29-02-20 29-02-20 ME 1.UWT  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  Stuyven, Jasper (TFS)
29-02-20 29-02-20 WE 1.1  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MTS)
29-02-20 29-02-20 ME 1.2  Craft Ster van Zwolle  Dekker, David (SEG)
29-02-20 29-02-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Alanya  Pronskiy, Daniil (VAM)
01-03-20 05-03-20 ME 2.1  Tour de Taiwan  White, Nick (BLN)
01-03-20 01-03-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Manavgat-Side  Tserakh, Hanna (MCC)
01-03-20 01-03-20 ME 1.2  International Rhodes Grand Prix  Blikra, Erlend (UXT)
01-03-20 01-03-20 ME 1.Pro  La Royal Bernard Drôme Classic  Clarke, Simon (EF1)
01-03-20 01-03-20 ME 1.Pro  Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne  Asgreen, Kasper (DQT)
01-03-20 01-03-20 MJ 1.1  Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors  Uijtdebroeks, Cian (ACR)
01-03-20 01-03-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Manavgat-Side  Banaszek, Alan (MSP)
01-03-20 01-03-20 WE 1.1  Spar-Omloop van het Hageland-Tielt-Winge  Wiebes, Lorena (PHV)
03-03-20 03-03-20 WE 1.2  Le Samyn des Dames  Blaak, Chantal (DLT)
03-03-20 03-03-20 ME 1.1  Le Samyn  Hofstetter, Hugo (ISN)
04-03-20 04-03-20 ME 1.2  Trofej Umag  Kooij, Olav (JVD)
06-03-20 08-03-20 ME 2.2  International Tour of Rhodes  Wærenskjold, Søren (JFN)
08-03-20 08-03-20 ME 1.2  Trofej Poreč  Kooij, Olav (JVD)
08-03-20 15-03-20 ME 2.UWT  Paris-Nice  Schachmann, Maximilian (BOH)
08-03-20 08-03-20 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré  Jakobsen, Fabio (DQT)
08-03-20 08-03-20 ME 1.2  Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen  Dekker, David (SEG)
08-03-20 08-03-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers  Vachon, Florian (ARK)
15-03-20 15-03-20 ME 1.2  Gran Premio de la Patagonia  Hernández, José (MED)
15-07-20 18-07-20 ME 2.2  Dookoła Mazowsza  Kukrle, Michael (ELK)
19-07-20 19-07-20 ME 1.2  Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej  Groß, Felix (GER)
23-07-20 23-07-20 WE 1.1  Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MTS)
23-07-20 26-07-20 ME 2.1  Sibiu Cycling Tour  Mühlberger, Gregor (BOH)
24-07-20 24-07-20 WE 1.1  Clasica Femenina Navarra  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MTS)
25-07-20 26-07-20 ME 2.2  Cup of Doltcini-In the Footsteps of the Romans  Banaszek, Norbert (MSP)
26-07-20 26-07-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Kranj  Kooij, Olav (JVD)
26-07-20 26-07-20 WE 1.1  Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MTS)
28-07-20 31-07-20 ME 2.2  International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria  Stosz, Patryk (VOS)
28-07-20 01-08-20 ME 2.Pro  Vuelta a Burgos  Evenepoel, Remco (DQT)
01-08-20 04-08-20 ME 2.1  La Route d'Occitanie  Bernal, Egan (INS)
01-08-20 01-08-20 WE 1.WWT  Strade Bianche  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MTS)
01-08-20 01-08-20 ME 1.UWT  Strade Bianche  Aert, Wout van (TJV)
02-08-20 02-08-20 ME 1.1  Circuito de Getxo  Caruso, Damiano (TBM)
03-08-20 03-08-20 ME 1.Pro  Grande Trittico Lombardo  Izagirre, Gorka (AST)
05-08-20 08-08-20 ME 2.2  Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc  Rolland, Pierre (BVC)
05-08-20 05-08-20 ME 1.Pro  Milano-Torino  Démare, Arnaud (GFC)
05-08-20 09-08-20 ME 2.UWT  Tour de Pologne  Evenepoel, Remco (DQT)
05-08-20 08-08-20 ME 2.2  Cycling Tour of Szeklerland  Kaczmarek, Jakub (MSP)
06-08-20 06-08-20 ME 1.1  Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge  Vlasov, Aleksandr (AST)
06-08-20 09-08-20 ME 2.1  Czech Cycling Tour  Howson, Damien (MTS)
07-08-20 09-08-20 ME 2.1  Tour de l'Ain  Roglič, Primož (TJV)
08-08-20 08-08-20 ME 1.UWT  Milano-Sanremo  Aert, Wout van (TJV)
12-08-20 16-08-20 ME 2.UWT  Critérium du Dauphiné  Martínez, Daniel (EF1)
12-08-20 12-08-20 ME 1.Pro  Gran Piemonte  Bennett, George (TJV)
12-08-20 16-08-20 ME 2.2  Tour Bitwa Warszawska 1920  Riesebeek, Oscar (AFC)
13-08-20 15-08-20 ME 2.2  Baltic Chain Tour  Jõeäär, Gert (EST)
15-08-20 15-08-20 ME 1.Pro  Duracell Dwars door het Hageland  Rickaert, Jonas (AFC)
15-08-20 15-08-20 ME 1.UWT  Giro di Lombardia  Fuglsang, Jakob (AST)
15-08-20 15-08-20 WE 1.2  La Périgord Ladies  Gutiérrez, Sheyla (MOV)
16-08-20 19-08-20 ME 2.Pro  VOO-Tour de Wallonie  Démare, Arnaud (GFC)
18-08-20 18-08-20 ME 1.Pro  Giro dell'Emilia  Vlasov, Aleksandr (AST)
18-08-20 18-08-20 WE 1.Pro  Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite  Ludwig, Cecilie (FDJ)
18-08-20 21-08-20 ME 2.1  Tour du Limousin  Wackermann, Luca (THR)
24-08-20 24-08-20 WJ CC  European Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Uijen, Elise (NED)
24-08-20 24-08-20 MJ CC  European Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Vacek, Mathias (CZE)
24-08-20 24-08-20 WU CC  European Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Ludwig, Hannah (GER)
24-08-20 24-08-20 MU CC  European Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Leknessund, Andreas (NOR)
24-08-20 24-08-20 WE CC  European Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Breggen, Anna van der (NED)
24-08-20 24-08-20 ME CC  European Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Küng, Stefan (SUI)
25-08-20 25-08-20 WE 1.WWT  Grand Prix de Plouay-Lorient Agglomération  Deignan, Lizzie (TFS)
25-08-20 25-08-20 ME 1.UWT  Bretagne Classic-Ouest-France  Matthews, Michael (SUN)
26-08-20 26-08-20 WU CC  European Championships  Balsamo, Elisa (ITA)
26-08-20 26-08-20 ME CC  European Championships  Nizzolo, Giacomo (ITA)
26-08-20 28-08-20 MJ 2.Ncup  Visegrad 4 Juniors  Andresen, Tobias (DEN)
27-08-20 27-08-20 MU CC  European Championships  Hvideberg, Jonas (NOR)
27-08-20 30-08-20 ME 2.1  Tour du Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle-Aquitaine  Démare, Arnaud (GFC)
27-08-20 27-08-20 WE CC  European Championships  Vleuten, Annemiek van (NED)
28-08-20 28-08-20 WJ CC  European Championships  Gasparrini, Eleonora (ITA)
28-08-20 28-08-20 MJ CC  European Championships  Andersen, Kasper (DEN)
28-08-20 28-08-20 MX CC  European Championships  Brennauer, Lisa (GER)
29-08-20 29-08-20 WE 1.WWT  La Course by Le Tour de France  Deignan, Lizzie (TFS)
29-08-20 29-08-20 ME 1.1  Trofeo Matteotti  Conti, Valério (UAD)
29-08-20 02-09-20 ME 2.1  Tour de Hongrie  Valter, Attila (CCC)
29-08-20 05-09-20 MU 2.2U  Giro Ciclistico d'Italia  Pidcock, Tom (TRI)
29-08-20 29-08-20 ME 1.1  Druivenkoers Overijse  Sénéchal, Florian (DQT)
29-08-20 20-09-20 ME 2.UWT  Tour de France  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD)
30-08-20 30-08-20 ME 1.Pro  Brussels Cycling Classic  Merlier, Tim (AFC)
30-08-20 30-08-20 MJ 1.1  Gipuzkoa Klasika  Ayuso, Juan (BAT)
30-08-20 30-08-20 ME 1.1  Memorial Marco Pantani  Felline, Fabio (AST)
31-08-20 31-08-20 MU 1.2U  Carpathian Couriers  Habets, Jordan (WPA)
31-08-20 31-08-20 WE 1.2  Grote Prijs Euromat  Wiebes, Lorena (SUN)
01-09-20 03-09-20 ME 2.2  Tour de Serbie  Haring, Martin (DKB)
01-09-20 04-09-20 ME 2.1  Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali  Narváez, Jhonnatan (IGD)
03-09-20 03-09-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Develi  Toconas, Laura (CCM)
03-09-20 03-09-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Develi  Budiak, Anatolii (UKR)
03-09-20 06-09-20 ME 2.2  Baltyk-Karkonosze Tour  Aniołkowski, Stanisław (CDT)
03-09-20 09-09-20 WE 2.1  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardè..  Stephens, Lauren (TIB)
04-09-20 07-09-20 ME 2.1  Beograd-Banjaluka  Kaczmarek, Jakub (MSP)
04-09-20 04-09-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Cappadocia  Kononenko, Valeriya (UKR)
04-09-20 04-09-20 ME 1.2  Hafjell Time Trial  Leknessund, Andreas (UXT)
04-09-20 04-09-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Cappadocia  Kononenko, Mykhailo (UKR)
04-09-20 06-09-20 MJ 2.1  Grand Prix Rüebliland  Ponomar, Andrii (FBP)
05-09-20 05-09-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Mount Erciyes 2200 mt  Novolodskaya, Maria (MOR)
05-09-20 05-09-20 ME 1.2  Lillehammer Grand Prix  Leknessund, Andreas (UXT)
05-09-20 05-09-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Mount Erciyes 2200 mt  Smirnov, Ivan (RUS)
06-09-20 06-09-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix World's Best High Altitude  Novolodskaya, Maria (MOR)
06-09-20 06-09-20 ME 1.2  Gylne Gutuer  Trondsen, Trond (TCO)
06-09-20 06-09-20 ME 1.1  Tour du Doubs  Vliegen, Loïc (CWG)
06-09-20 06-09-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix World's Best High Altitude  Budiak, Anatolii (UKR)
07-09-20 14-09-20 ME 2.UWT  Tirreno-Adriatico  Yates, Simon (MTS)
08-09-20 13-09-20 ME 2.2  Turul României  Grosu, Eduard (ROU)
09-09-20 12-09-20 ME 2.2  MWK Solidarności i Olimpijczyków  Aniołkowski, Stanisław (CDT)
11-09-20 19-09-20 WE 2.WWT  Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile  Breggen, Anna van der (DLT)
12-09-20 13-09-20 MU 2.Ncup  Orlen Nations Grand Prix  Kooij, Olav (NED)
12-09-20 13-09-20 WJ 2.Ncup  Bizkaikoloreak  Cantera, Ines (ESP)
13-09-20 13-09-20 ME 1.1  Antwerp Port Epic  Vermeersch, Gianni (AFC)
14-09-20 14-09-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Erciyes  Kononenko, Valeriya (UKR)
14-09-20 14-09-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Erciyes  Buts, Vitaliy (UKR)
15-09-20 15-09-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Central Anatolia  Dronova, Tamara (RUS)
15-09-20 19-09-20 ME 2.Pro  Škoda Tour LuXembourg  Ulissi, Diego (UAD)
15-09-20 15-09-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Central Anatolia  Kononenko, Mykhailo (UKR)
16-09-20 19-09-20 ME 2.1  Okolo Slovenska  Steimle, Jannik (DQT)
16-09-20 16-09-20 ME 1.1  Giro della Toscana  Gaviria, Fernando (UAD)
17-09-20 17-09-20 ME 1.Pro  Coppa Sabatini  Smith, Dion (MTS)
17-09-20 20-09-20 MU 2.2U  Ronde de l'Isard  Vervloesem, Xandres (LTS)
17-09-20 20-09-20 ME 2.2  Tour of Małopolska  Řepa, Vojtěch (TLT)
19-09-20 20-09-20 MJ 2.1  Olympic Hopes-Belgrade Trophy Milan Panić  Macek, Matic (SLO)
19-09-20 19-09-20 ME 1.1  Giro dell'Appennino  Hayter, Ethan (IGD)
19-09-20 19-09-20 WE 1.2  Trophée des Grimpeuses  Heijden, Inge van der (CIM)
19-09-20 20-09-20 ME 2.2  Grande Prémio Internacional de Ciclismo de To..  Figueiredo, Frederico (ATM)
20-09-20 20-09-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix International d'Isbergues-Pas de C..  Hosking, Chloe (RLW)
20-09-20 20-09-20 ME 1.1  Gooikse Pijl  Poppel, Danny van (CWG)
20-09-20 20-09-20 ME 1.1  Grand Prix d'Isbergues-Pas de Calais  Bouhanni, Nacer (ARK)
20-09-20 20-09-20 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di San Vend..  Tiberi, Antonio (CPK)
22-09-20 22-09-20 ME 1.1  Paris-Camembert  Godon, Dorian (ALM)
24-09-20 24-09-20 WE WC  World Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Breggen, Anna van der (NED)
25-09-20 25-09-20 ME WC  World Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Ganna, Filippo (ITA)
26-09-20 27-09-20 ME 2.2  Tour of Mevlana  Ershov, Artur (MAR)
26-09-20 26-09-20 WE WC  World Championships  Breggen, Anna van der (NED)
27-09-20 27-09-20 ME WC  World Championships  Alaphilippe, Julian (FRA)
27-09-20 27-09-20 ME 1.1  Paris-Chauny  Bouhanni, Nacer (ARK)
27-09-20 05-10-20 ME 2.1  Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta  Antunes, Amaro (W52)
29-09-20 03-10-20 ME 2.UWT  BinckBank Tour  Poel, Mathieu van der (AFC)
30-09-20 30-09-20 WE 1.WWT  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine  Breggen, Anna van der (DLT)
30-09-20 30-09-20 ME 1.UWT  La Flèche Wallonne  Hirschi, Marc (SUN)
02-10-20 03-10-20 MJ 2.1  La Philippe Gilbert juniors  De Lie, Arnaud (CTC)
03-10-20 25-10-20 ME 2.UWT  Giro d'Italia  Geoghegan Hart, Tao (IGD)
04-10-20 04-10-20 WE 1.WWT  Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes  Deignan, Lizzie (TFS)
04-10-20 04-10-20 ME 1.UWT  Liège-Bastogne-Liège  Roglič, Primož (TJV)
04-10-20 04-10-20 MU 1.2U  Il Piccolo Giro di Lombardia  Sweeny, Harry (LTS)
06-10-20 11-10-20 ME 2.1  The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup  Höller, Nikodemus (BAI)
07-10-20 07-10-20 WE 1.1  De Brabantse Pijl  Brown, Grace (MTS)
07-10-20 07-10-20 ME 1.Pro  De Brabantse Pijl  Alaphilippe, Julian (DQT)
08-10-20 11-10-20 ME 2.2  Giro del Friuli-Venezia Giulia  Leknessund, Andreas (UXT)
10-10-20 10-10-20 ME 1.2  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race-Grand Prix Slovakia  Aniołkowski, Stanisław (CDT)
11-10-20 11-10-20 MU 1.2U  Paris-Tours Espoirs  Herregodts, Rune (SOE)
11-10-20 11-10-20 ME 1.Pro  Paris-Tours  Pedersen, Casper (SUN)
11-10-20 11-10-20 ME 1.UWT  Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields  Pedersen, Mads (TFS)
11-10-20 11-10-20 WE 1.WWT  Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields  D'Hoore, Jolien (DLT)
12-10-20 12-10-20 ME 1.1  Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia Klasika  Carr, Simon (NDP)
14-10-20 16-10-20 WE 2.1  The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup  Maneephan, Jutatip (THA)
14-10-20 14-10-20 ME 1.Pro  Scheldeprijs  Ewan, Caleb (LTS)
18-10-20 18-10-20 ME 1.UWT  Ronde van Vlaanderen  Poel, Mathieu van der (AFC)
18-10-20 18-10-20 WE 1.WWT  Ronde van Vlaanderen  Blaak, Chantal (DLT)
20-10-20 20-10-20 WE 1.WWT  Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde  Wiebes, Lorena (SUN)
20-10-20 08-11-20 ME 2.UWT  Vuelta Ciclista a España  Roglič, Primož (TJV)
21-10-20 21-10-20 ME 1.UWT  Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne  Lampaert, Yves (DQT)
23-10-20 01-11-20 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Guatemala  Vasquez, Juan (HOR)
06-11-20 08-11-20 WE 2.WWT  Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta  Brennauer, Lisa (WNT)
18-11-20 22-11-20 ME 2.2  Grand Prix Chantal Biya  Mugisha, Moïse (RWA)
23-11-20 28-11-20 ME 2.2  Vuelta al Ecuador  Montenegro, Santiago (ECU)


© Wijnreder Media