Races

Races (National championships are excluded from this list)

Start End Class  Race  Status / Winner
04-01-20 06-01-20 ME 2.2  Cambodia Bay Cycling Tour  Phounsavath, Ariya (LAO)
12-01-20 19-01-20 ME 2.2  Vuelta al Táchira en Bicicleta  Campos, Roniel (DSG)
15-01-20 19-01-20 ME 2.2  New Zealand Cycle Classic  Field, Rylee (BLN)
16-01-20 19-01-20 WE 2.Pro  Santos Women's Tour Down Under  Winder, Ruth (TFS)
20-01-20 26-01-20 ME 2.1  La Tropicale Amissa Bongo  Levasseur, Jordan (NRL)
21-01-20 26-01-20 ME 2.UWT  Santos Tour Down Under  Porte, Richie (TFS)
25-01-20 25-01-20 WE 1.2  Gravel and Tar La Femme  Fisher-Black, Niamh (NZL)
25-01-20 25-01-20 ME 1.2  Gravel and Tar Classic  McCormick, Hayden (BSC)
25-01-20 25-01-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Belek  Yavuz, Emre (SBB)
25-01-20 25-01-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Belek  Kulynych, Olha (UKR)
26-01-20 02-02-20 ME 2.Pro  Vuelta a San Juan Internacional  Evenepoel, Remco (DQT)
30-01-20 30-01-20 WE 1.1  Race Torquay  Chapman, Brodie (FDJ)
30-01-20 30-01-20 ME 1.1  Race Torquay  Bennett, Sam (DQT)
30-01-20 30-01-20 ME 1.1  Trofeo Ses Salines-Felanitx  Moschetti, Matteo (TFS)
31-01-20 31-01-20 ME 1.1  Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana-Sóller-Deià  Buchmann, Emanuel (BOH)
01-02-20 01-02-20 WE 1.WWT  Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race  Lippert, Liane (SUN)
01-02-20 01-02-20 ME 1.1  Trofeo Pollença-Port d'Andratx  Soler, Marc (MOV)
02-02-20 02-02-20 ME 1.UWT  Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race  Devenyns, Dries (DQT)
02-02-20 02-02-20 ME 1.1  Trofeo Playa de Palma-Palma  Moschetti, Matteo (TFS)
02-02-20 02-02-20 ME 1.1  Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise  Cosnefroy, Benoît (ALM)
04-02-20 08-02-20 ME 2.1  Saudi Tour  Bauhaus, Phil (TBM)
05-02-20 09-02-20 ME 2.1  Jayco Herald Sun Tour  Hindley, Jai (SUN)
05-02-20 06-02-20 WE 2.1  Womens Herald Sun Tour  Kennedy, Lucy (MTS)
05-02-20 09-02-20 ME 2.Pro  Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD)
05-02-20 09-02-20 ME 2.1  Étoile de Bessèges  Cosnefroy, Benoît (ALM)
07-02-20 14-02-20 ME 2.Pro  Le Tour de Langkawi  Celano, Danilo (TSC)
09-02-20 09-02-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Manavgat  Samoilau, Branislau (MCC)
09-02-20 09-02-20 WE 1.1  Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Féminas  Bastianelli, Marta (ALE)
11-02-20 16-02-20 ME 2.1  Tour Colombia 2.1  Higuita, Sergio (EF1)
13-02-20 13-02-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Alanya  Klimova, Diana (CGS)
13-02-20 13-02-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Alanya  Bernas, Paweł (MSP)
13-02-20 16-02-20 ME 2.Pro  Tour de la Provence  Quintana, Nairo (ARK)
14-02-20 14-02-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Gazipasa  Shekel, Olha (UKR)
14-02-20 15-02-20 ME 2.1  Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia  Meurisse, Xandro (CWG)
14-02-20 14-02-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Gazipasa  Stash, Mamyr (RUS)
15-02-20 15-02-20 ME 1.1  Malaysian International Classic Race  Le Bon, Johan (BVC)
15-02-20 16-02-20 WJ 2.1  Velo Alanya Junior  Ivanova, Kristina (SSR)
15-02-20 16-02-20 MJ 2.1  Velo Alanya Junior  Ivanov, Viacheslav (LOK)
16-02-20 16-02-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Antalya  Piskunov, Maksim (MAR)
16-02-20 16-02-20 ME 1.Pro  Trofeo Laigueglia  Ciccone, Giulio (ITA)
16-02-20 16-02-20 ME 1.Pro  Clásica de Almería  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH)
17-02-20 20-02-20 WE 2.2  Dubai Women's Tour  Haar, Lucy van der (HPU)
19-02-20 23-02-20 ME 2.Pro  Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista del Sol  Fuglsang, Jakob (AST)
19-02-20 23-02-20 ME 2.Pro  Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta  Evenepoel, Remco (DQT)
20-02-20 23-02-20 ME 2.1  Tour of Antalya  Stedman, Max (DHB)
20-02-20 23-02-20 WE 2.2  Setmana Ciclista Valenciana  Breggen, Anna van der (DLT)
21-02-20 23-02-20 ME 2.1  Tour Cycliste International du Var et des Alp..  Quintana, Nairo (ARK)
23-02-20 01-03-20 ME 2.1  Tour du Rwanda  Tesfazion, Natnael (ERI)
23-02-20 29-02-20 ME 2.UWT  UAE Tour  Yates, Adam (MTS)
27-02-20 28-02-20 MJ 2.1  Manavgat Side Junior  Shichkin, Vlas (LOK)
27-02-20 28-02-20 WJ 2.1  Manavgat Side Junior  Boikova, Elena (SSR)
29-02-20 29-02-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Alanya  Malkova, Daria (RUS)
29-02-20 29-02-20 ME 1.Pro  Faun Environnement-Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône..  Cavagna, Rémi (DQT)
29-02-20 29-02-20 ME 1.UWT  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  Stuyven, Jasper (TFS)
29-02-20 29-02-20 WE 1.1  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MTS)
29-02-20 29-02-20 ME 1.2  Craft Ster van Zwolle  Dekker, David (SEG)
29-02-20 29-02-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Alanya  Pronskiy, Daniil (VAM)
01-03-20 05-03-20 ME 2.1  Tour de Taiwan  White, Nick (BLN)
01-03-20 01-03-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Manavgat-Side  Tserakh, Hanna (MCC)
01-03-20 01-03-20 ME 1.2  International Rhodes Grand Prix  Blikra, Erlend (UXT)
01-03-20 01-03-20 ME 1.Pro  La Royal Bernard Drôme Classic  Clarke, Simon (EF1)
01-03-20 01-03-20 ME 1.Pro  Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne  Asgreen, Kasper (DQT)
01-03-20 01-03-20 MJ 1.1  Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors  Uijtdebroeks, Cian (ACR)
01-03-20 01-03-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Manavgat-Side  Banaszek, Alan (MSP)
01-03-20 01-03-20 WE 1.1  Spar-Omloop van het Hageland-Tielt-Winge  Wiebes, Lorena (PHV)
03-03-20 03-03-20 WE 1.2  Le Samyn des Dames  Blaak, Chantal (DLT)
03-03-20 03-03-20 ME 1.1  Le Samyn  Hofstetter, Hugo (ISN)
04-03-20 04-03-20 ME 1.2  Trofej Umag  Kooij, Olav (JVD)
06-03-20 08-03-20 ME 2.2  International Tour of Rhodes  Wærenskjold, Søren (JFN)
08-03-20 15-03-20 ME 2.UWT  Paris-Nice  Schachmann, Maximilian (BOH)
08-03-20 08-03-20 ME 1.2  Trofej Poreč  Kooij, Olav (JVD)
08-03-20 08-03-20 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré  Jakobsen, Fabio (DQT)
08-03-20 08-03-20 ME 1.2  Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen  Dekker, David (SEG)
08-03-20 08-03-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers  Vachon, Florian (ARK)
15-03-20 15-03-20 ME 1.2  Gran Premio de la Patagonia  Hernández, José (MED)
02-07-20 05-07-20 ME 2.1  Sibiu Cycling Tour  
04-07-20 05-07-20 MJ 2.1  Olympic Hopes-Belgrade Trophy Milan Panić  
11-07-20 11-07-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Erciyes  
11-07-20 11-07-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Erciyes  
12-07-20 12-07-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Kayseri  
12-07-20 12-07-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Kayseri  
15-07-20 18-07-20 ME 2.2  Dookoła Mazowsza  
22-07-20 22-07-20 ME 1.2  Trophée Princier  
24-07-20 26-07-20 ME 2.2  Grande Prémio Internacional de Ciclismo de To..  
24-07-20 24-07-20 ME 1.2  Trophée de l'Anniversaire  
25-07-20 26-07-20 ME 2.2  Cup of Doltcini-In the Footsteps of the Romans  
25-07-20 25-07-20 ME 1.2  Trophée de la Maison Royale  
26-07-20 02-08-20 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Qinghai Lake  
26-07-20 26-07-20 WE 1.1  Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria  
26-07-20 26-07-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Kranj  
28-07-20 01-08-20 ME 2.2  International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria  
28-07-20 01-08-20 ME 2.Pro  Vuelta a Burgos  
29-07-20 09-08-20 ME 2.1  Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta  
01-08-20 04-08-20 ME 2.1  La Route d'Occitanie  
01-08-20 01-08-20 WE 1.WWT  Strade Bianche  
01-08-20 01-08-20 ME 1.UWT  Strade Bianche  
02-08-20 02-08-20 ME 1.1  Circuito de Getxo  
04-08-20 08-08-20 ME 2.2  Cycling Tour of Szeklerland  
05-08-20 09-08-20 ME 2.UWT  Tour de Pologne  
05-08-20 05-08-20 ME 1.Pro  Milano-Torino  
05-08-20 08-08-20 ME 2.2  Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc  
06-08-20 06-08-20 ME 1.2  Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej  
06-08-20 09-08-20 MJ 2.1  La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudziądz  
06-08-20 09-08-20 ME 2.1  Czech Cycling Tour  
06-08-20 06-08-20 ME 1.1  Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge  
07-08-20 09-08-20 ME 2.1  Tour de l'Ain  
07-08-20 16-08-20 MU 2.Ncup  Tour de l'Avenir  
07-08-20 09-08-20 MJ 2.1  Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot  
08-08-20 08-08-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Develi  
08-08-20 08-08-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Develi  
08-08-20 08-08-20 ME 1.2  Memoriał Henryka Łasaka  
08-08-20 08-08-20 ME 1.UWT  Milano-Sanremo  
09-08-20 09-08-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Cappadocia  
09-08-20 09-08-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Cappadocia  
09-08-20 09-08-20 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana  
12-08-20 12-08-20 WE 1.2  Tour of Taiyuan International Women's Road Cy..  
12-08-20 16-08-20 ME 2.UWT  Critérium du Dauphiné  
12-08-20 20-08-20 ME 2.2  Tour of Taiyuan  
12-08-20 16-08-20 ME 2.2  Tour Bitwa Warszawska 1920  
13-08-20 16-08-20 WE 2.WWT  Ladies Tour of Norway  
13-08-20 16-08-20 ME 2.2  Baltic Chain Tour  
15-08-20 15-08-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Erciyes  
15-08-20 15-08-20 WE 1.2  La Périgord Ladies  
15-08-20 15-08-20 ME 1.2  Tour de Ribas  
15-08-20 15-08-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Erciyes  
16-08-20 16-08-20 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Capodarco-Comunità di Capodarco  
16-08-20 16-08-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Central Anatolia  
16-08-20 17-08-20 ME 2.2  One Belt One Road  
16-08-20 16-08-20 ME 1.2  Odessa Grand Prix  
16-08-20 16-08-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Central Anatolia  
18-08-20 21-08-20 ME 2.1  Tour du Limousin  
18-08-20 18-08-20 ME 1.Pro  Giro dell'Emilia  
18-08-20 18-08-20 WE 1.Pro  Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite  
18-08-20 18-08-20 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Stad Zottegem  
19-08-20 19-08-20 ME 1.2  Visegrád 4 Kerékpárverseny  
20-08-20 23-08-20 MJ 2.1  Vuelta Ciclista Junior a la Ribera del Duero  
20-08-20 20-08-20 ME 1.Pro  Gran Piemonte  
22-08-20 22-08-20 WE 1.2  Kyiv Green Race  
22-08-20 22-08-20 ME 1.2  Kyiv Green Race  
23-08-20 23-08-20 ME 1.2  Croatia-Slovenia  
23-08-20 23-08-20 ME 1.2  Kyiv Cup  
23-08-20 23-08-20 WE 1.2  Kyiv Cup  
23-08-20 25-08-20 ME 2.2  Tour of Xingtai  
23-08-20 23-08-20 MJ 1.1  Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten  
24-08-20 24-08-20 ME 1.1  Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes  
24-08-20 24-08-20 ME 1.2  Kyiv Speed-Challenge  
25-08-20 25-08-20 ME 1.UWT  Bretagne Classic-Ouest-France  
25-08-20 25-08-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix des Marbriers  
26-08-20 28-08-20 MJ 2.Ncup  Visegrad 4 Juniors  
26-08-20 26-08-20 WE 1.WWT  Grand Prix de Plouay-Lorient Agglomération  
27-08-20 30-08-20 WE 2.1  Colorado Classic  
27-08-20 30-08-20 ME 2.1  Tour du Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle-Aquitaine  
28-08-20 01-09-20 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour de DMZ  
28-08-20 30-08-20 WE 2.2  Premondiale Giro Toscana Internazionale Femmi..  
28-08-20 30-08-20 ME 2.2  CCC Tour Grody Piastowskie  
29-08-20 02-09-20 ME 2.1  Tour de Hongrie  
29-08-20 29-08-20 ME 1.1  Druivenkoers Overijse  
29-08-20 06-09-20 MU 2.2U  Giro Ciclistico d'Italia  
29-08-20 30-08-20 ME 2.2  Tour of Mevlana  
29-08-20 29-08-20 WE 1.WWT  La Course by Le Tour de France  
29-08-20 20-09-20 ME 2.UWT  Tour de France  
29-08-20 29-08-20 ME 1.1  Trofeo Matteotti  
29-08-20 30-08-20 MU 2.Ncup  Orlen Nations Grand Prix  
29-08-20 05-09-20 ME 2.1  Tour of China I  
29-08-20 30-08-20 WJ 2.Ncup  Bizkaikoloreak  
30-08-20 30-08-20 ME 1.1  Memorial Marco Pantani  
30-08-20 30-08-20 MJ 1.1  Gipuzkoa Klasika  
30-08-20 30-08-20 ME 1.Pro  Brussels Cycling Classic  
31-08-20 03-09-20 ME 2.2  Tour de Serbie  
31-08-20 31-08-20 WE 1.2  Grote Prijs Euromat  
31-08-20 31-08-20 MU 1.2U  Carpathian Couriers  
01-09-20 05-09-20 ME 2.1  Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali  
01-09-20 06-09-20 WE 2.WWT  Boels Ladies Tour  
03-09-20 06-09-20 ME 2.2  Baltyk-Karkonosze Tour  
03-09-20 09-09-20 WE 2.1  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardè..  
03-09-20 05-09-20 ME 2.2  Tour of Kosovo  
04-09-20 07-09-20 ME 2.1  Beograd-Banjaluka  
04-09-20 04-09-20 ME 1.2  Hafjell Time Trial  
04-09-20 06-09-20 WJ 2.Ncup  Watersley Ladies Challenge  
04-09-20 06-09-20 MJ 2.1  Grand Prix Rüebliland  
05-09-20 05-09-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Mount Erciyes 2200 mt  
05-09-20 05-09-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Mount Erciyes 2200 mt  
05-09-20 10-09-20 WE 2.2  Arya Le Tour de Femina  
05-09-20 05-09-20 ME 1.2  Lillehammer Grand Prix  
06-09-20 06-09-20 ME 1.Pro  Maryland Cycling Classic  
06-09-20 06-09-20 ME 1.1  Tour du Doubs  
06-09-20 06-09-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix World's Best High Altitude  
06-09-20 06-09-20 ME 1.2  Grand Prix World's Best High Altitude  
06-09-20 06-09-20 ME 1.2  Gylne Gutuer  
07-09-20 13-09-20 ME 2.1  Tour of China II  
07-09-20 14-09-20 ME 2.UWT  Tirreno-Adriatico  
08-09-20 13-09-20 ME 2.1  Turul României  
09-09-20 12-09-20 ME 2.2  MWK Solidarności i Olimpijczyków  
11-09-20 11-09-20 ME 1.UWT  Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec  
11-09-20 19-09-20 WE 2.WWT  Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile  
12-09-20 12-09-20 ME 1.Pro  Tour de l'Eurometropole  
13-09-20 13-09-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix de Fourmies-La Voix du Nord  
13-09-20 13-09-20 ME 1.UWT  Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal  
13-09-20 13-09-20 ME 1.Pro  Grand Prix de Fourmies-La Voix du Nord  
13-09-20 13-09-20 ME 1.1  Antwerp Port Epic  
13-09-20 13-09-20 ME 1.2  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race-Grand Prix Polski  
13-09-20 13-09-20 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Buffoni  
15-09-20 19-09-20 ME 2.Pro  Skoda Tour de Luxembourg  
16-09-20 16-09-20 ME 1.1  Giro della Toscana  
16-09-20 16-09-20 ME 1.Pro  Grand Prix de Wallonie  
16-09-20 19-09-20 ME 2.1  Okolo Slovenska  
17-09-20 20-09-20 MU 2.2U  Ronde de l'Isard  
17-09-20 17-09-20 ME 1.Pro  Coppa Sabatini  
17-09-20 20-09-20 MJ 2.1  Giro di Basilicata  
18-09-20 20-09-20 ME 2.2  Tour of Małopolska  
19-09-20 19-09-20 WE 1.2  Trophée des Grimpeuses  
19-09-20 20-09-20 MJ 2.1  Keizer der Juniores  
19-09-20 19-09-20 ME 1.Pro  Primus Classic  
19-09-20 19-09-20 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Palio del Recioto  
20-09-20 20-09-20 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di San Vend..  
20-09-20 20-09-20 ME 1.1  Giro dell'Appennino  
20-09-20 20-09-20 ME 1.1  Gooikse Pijl  
20-09-20 20-09-20 ME 1.1  Grand Prix d'Isbergues-Pas de Calais  
20-09-20 20-09-20 WE 1.2  Grand Prix International d'Isbergues-Pas de C..  
22-09-20 22-09-20 ME 1.1  Paris-Camembert  
22-09-20 22-09-20 ME 1.Pro  Regione Lombardia  
23-09-20 23-09-20 ME 1.1  Omloop van het Houtland  
27-09-20 27-09-20 ME 1.2  Giro del Medio Brenta  
27-09-20 27-09-20 ME 1.1  Paris-Chauny  
29-09-20 03-10-20 ME 2.UWT  BinckBank Tour  
29-09-20 04-10-20 ME 2.1  CRO Race  
29-09-20 29-09-20 MU 1.2U  Ruota d'Oro  
29-09-20 03-10-20 ME 2.2  Jelajah Malaysia  
30-09-20 30-09-20 ME 1.UWT  La Flèche Wallonne  
30-09-20 30-09-20 WE 1.1  Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa  
30-09-20 30-09-20 WE 1.WWT  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine  
01-10-20 01-10-20 WE 1.1  Clasica Femenina Navarra  
02-10-20 04-10-20 ME 2.2  Tour of Montenegro  
02-10-20 03-10-20 MJ 2.1  La Philippe Gilbert juniors  
03-10-20 25-10-20 ME 2.UWT  Giro d'Italia  
04-10-20 04-10-20 ME 1.1  Tour de Vendée  
04-10-20 04-10-20 MU 1.2U  Il Piccolo Giro di Lombardia  
04-10-20 04-10-20 WE 1.WWT  Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes  
04-10-20 04-10-20 ME 1.UWT  Liège-Bastogne-Liège  
05-10-20 ME 1.2  Oita Urban Classic  
06-10-20 06-10-20 ME 1.1  Binche-Chimay-Binche  
06-10-20 09-10-20 ME 2.2  Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen  
06-10-20 11-10-20 WE 2.2  Tour d'Occitanie  
06-10-20 11-10-20 ME 2.1  The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup  
07-10-20 07-10-20 ME 1.Pro  De Brabantse Pijl  
07-10-20 07-10-20 WE 1.1  De Brabantse Pijl  
07-10-20 11-10-20 ME 2.2  Grand Prix Chantal Biya  
08-10-20 11-10-20 ME 2.2  Giro del Friuli-Venezia Giulia  
08-10-20 08-10-20 ME 1.1  Paris-Bourges  
10-10-20 10-10-20 ME 1.UWT  Amstel Gold Race  
10-10-20 11-10-20 ME 2.1  Hammer Hong Kong  
10-10-20 10-10-20 WE 1.WWT  Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition  
10-10-20 10-10-20 ME 1.2  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race-Grand Prix Slovakia  
11-10-20 11-10-20 ME 1.Pro  Paris-Tours  
11-10-20 11-10-20 MU 1.2U  Paris-Tours Espoirs  
11-10-20 11-10-20 WE 1.WWT  Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields  
11-10-20 11-10-20 ME 1.UWT  Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields  
12-10-20 12-10-20 ME 1.1  Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia Klasika  
13-10-20 17-10-20 ME 2.1  Tour of Peninsular  
13-10-20 15-10-20 WE 2.1  Lotto Belgium Tour  
14-10-20 18-10-20 MU 2.2U  Tour de Tunisie Espoirs  
14-10-20 16-10-20 WE 2.1  The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup  
14-10-20 14-10-20 ME 1.UWT  Dwars door Vlaanderen  
14-10-20 14-10-20 ME 1.Pro  Scheldeprijs  
15-10-20 20-10-20 ME 2.UWT  Gree-Tour of Guangxi  
17-10-20 17-10-20 MU 1.2U  Trofeo Edil C  
18-10-20 18-10-20 MJ 1.1  Chrono des Nations  
18-10-20 18-10-20 WE 1.1  Chrono des Nations  
18-10-20 ME 1.Pro  Japan Cup Cycle Road Race  
18-10-20 18-10-20 WJ 1.1  Chrono des Nations  
18-10-20 18-10-20 MU 1.2U  Chrono des Nations  
18-10-20 18-10-20 ME 1.1  Chrono des Nations  
18-10-20 18-10-20 ME 1.UWT  Ronde van Vlaanderen  
18-10-20 18-10-20 WE 1.WWT  Ronde van Vlaanderen  
20-10-20 08-11-20 ME 2.UWT  Vuelta Ciclista a España  
20-10-20 20-10-20 WE 1.WWT  Gree-Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour   
20-10-20 20-10-20 WE 1.WWT  Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde  
21-10-20 21-10-20 ME 1.UWT  Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne  
23-10-20 01-11-20 ME 2.2  Tour du Faso  
23-10-20 01-11-20 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Guatemala  
23-10-20 25-10-20 WE 2.WWT  Tour of Chongming Island  
25-10-20 25-10-20 WE 1.WWT  Paris-Roubaix  
25-10-20 25-10-20 ME 1.2  Popolarissima  
25-10-20 25-10-20 ME 1.UWT  Paris-Roubaix  
28-10-20 01-11-20 WE 2.1  Tour de Bretagne Féminin  
31-10-20 02-11-20 WE 2.2  Tour of Zhoushan Island  
31-10-20 31-10-20 ME 1.UWT  Giro di Lombardia  
01-11-20 08-11-20 ME 2.2  Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela  
06-11-20 08-11-20 WE 2.WWT  Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta  
06-11-20 08-11-20 ME 2.2  Tour of Quanzhou Bay  
08-11-20 ME 1.2  Tour de Okinawa  


© Wijnreder Media