World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
17-09 WE  Trophée des Grim.. (ステージ 1) -
17-09 ME  Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen ± 4.5 h -
17-09 ME  Okolo Slovenska (ステージ 2) ± 4.5 h -
17-09 ME  Tour de Luxembourg (ステージ 4) ± 5 h -
18-09 WE  Trophée des Grim.. (ステージ 2) -
18-09 MU  Liège-Bastogne-Liège Espoirs -
18-09 MJ  Keizer der Junio.. (ステージ 1) ± 1 d -
18-09 ME  Tour de Luxembourg (ステージ 5) ± 1 d -
18-09 ME  Okolo Slovenska (ステージ 3) ± 1 d -
18-09 ME  Memorial Marco Pantani ± 1 d -
18-09 ME  PWZ Zuidenveld Tour ± 1 d -
18-09 ME  Primus Classic ± 1 d -
18-09 MJ  Keizer der Junio.. (ステージ 2) ± 1 d -
19-09 ME  Eschborn-Frankfurt -
19-09 ME  Trofeo Matteotti -
19-09 ME  Gooikse Pijl -
19-09 WE  GP Isbergues Féminin ± 2 d -
19-09 ME  Okolo Slovenska (ステージ 4) ± 2 d -
19-09 ME  GP Isbergues ± 2 d -
19-09 ME  World Championships (ITT) ± 2 d -

Latest results

Okolo Slovenska (stage 1)   ME - 2.1

Coppa Sabatini   ME - 1.Pro



not available
1  Valgren, Michael (EFN) 5h 14' 20''
2  Colbrelli, Sonny (TBV) + 00' 03''
3  Burgaudeau, Mathieu (TEN) + 00' 06''
4  Baroncini, Filippo (ITA) + 00' 09''
5  Rota, Lorenzo (IWG) + 00' 11''

Tour de Luxembourg (stage 3)   ME - 2.Pro



not available
1  Modolo, Sacha (AFC) 4h 17' 47''
2  Cosnefroy, Benoît (ACT) + 00' 00''
3  Grosu, Eduard (DKO) + 00' 00''
4  Hagen, Edvald Boasson (TEN) + 00' 00''
5  Vendrame, Andrea (ACT) + 00' 00''

Okolo Slovenska (prologue)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Groves, Kaden (BEX) 0h 01' 50''
2  Steimle, Jannik (DQT) + 00' 00''
3  Bogusławski, Marceli (MSP) + 00' 01''
4  Bol, Cees (DSM) + 00' 01''
5  Hodeg, Alvaro (DQT) + 00' 01''

Grand Prix de Wallonie   ME - 1.Pro



not available
1  Laporte, Christophe (COF) 4h 59' 57''
2  Barguil, Warren (ARK) + 00' 00''
3  Van Der Sande, Tosh (LTS) + 00' 00''
4  Godon, Dorian (ACT) + 00' 00''
5  Vermeersch, Gianni (AFC) + 00' 00''

Giro della Toscana   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Valgren, Michael (EFN) 4h 33' 37''
2  De Marchi, Alessandro (ITA) + 01' 13''
3  Ulissi, Diego (UAD) + 01' 18''
4  Rota, Lorenzo (IWG) + 01' 18''
5  Villella, Davide (MOV) + 01' 18''

Tour de Luxembourg (stage 2)   ME - 2.Pro



not available
1  Hirschi, Marc (UAD) 4h 45' 12''
2  Almeida, João (DQT) + 00' 08''
3  Gaudu, David (GFC) + 00' 08''
4  Formolo, Davide (UAD) + 00' 08''
5  De La Cruz, David (UAD) + 00' 08''


not available
 Thomas, Leah (MOV) 23h 18' 12''
2  García, Mavi (ALE) + 00' 09''
3  Santesteban, Ane (BEX) + 00' 09''
4  Rooijakkers, Pauliena (LIV) + 00' 26''
5  Ewers, Veronica (TIB) + 00' 52''


not available
1  Brand, Lucinda (TFS) 2h 21' 44''
2  Korevaar, Jeanne (LIV) + 00' 47''
3  Kennedy, Lucy (BEX) + 01' 03''
4  Thomas, Leah (MOV) + 01' 20''
5  Santesteban, Ane (BEX) + 01' 20''

Tour de Luxembourg (stage 1)   ME - 2.Pro



not available
1  Almeida, João (DQT) 3h 16' 09''
2  Mollema, Bauke (TFS) + 00' 00''
3  Hirschi, Marc (UAD) + 00' 00''
4  Champoussin, Clément (ACT) + 00' 00''
5  Quintana, Nairo (ARK) + 00' 00''


not available
1  Campbell, Teniel (BEX) 3h 33' 57''
2  Kessler, Nina (TIB) + 00' 00''
3  Hanson, Lauretta (TFS) + 00' 00''
4  Benito, Mireia (MAT) + 00' 00''
5  Ratto, Rossella (CCT) + 00' 00''

Antwerp Port Epic   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Poel, Mathieu van der (AFC) 4h 12' 03''
2  Hoorn, Taco van der (IWG) + 00' 01''
3  Merlier, Tim (AFC) + 01' 14''
4  Poppel, Danny van (IWG) + 01' 14''
5  Tiller, Rasmus (UXT) + 01' 14''

Trofeo Buffoni   MJ - 1.1



not available
1  Pinarello, Alessandro (BMR) 3h 28' 20''
2  Pickering, Finlay (FEN) + 00' 04''
3  Belletta, Dario (GBJ) + 00' 45''
4  Crescioli, Ludovico (CAS) + 00' 45''
5  Pellizzari, Giulio (FOL) + 00' 45''

GP Bob Jungels   MJ - 1.1



not available
1  Brinkman, Joost (STR) 3h 00' 52''
2  Kärsten, Moritz (WIP) + 00' 00''
3  Tarling, Joshua (FLA) + 00' 00''
4  Shmidt, Artem (LUS) + 00' 24''
5  Rye-Johnson, Jon (ZWE) + 00' 49''

Euro Championships   ME - CC



not available
1  Colbrelli, Sonny (ITA) 4h 19' 45''
2  Evenepoel, Remco (BEL) + 00' 00''
3  Cosnefroy, Benoît (FRA) + 01' 30''
4  Trentin, Matteo (ITA) + 01' 44''
5  Pogačar, Tadej (SLO) + 01' 44''

GP Fourmies   ME - 1.Pro



not available
1  Viviani, Elia (COF) 4h 23' 12''
2  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH) + 00' 00''
3  Gaviria, Fernando (UAD) + 00' 00''
4  Hofstetter, Hugo (ISN) + 00' 00''
5  Thijssen, Gerben (LTS) + 00' 00''


not available
1  Bastianelli, Marta (ALE) 3h 30' 59''
2  Langley, Emma (TIB) + 00' 22''
3  Brand, Lucinda (TFS) + 00' 41''
4  García, Mavi (ALE) + 02' 05''
5  Thomas, Leah (MOV) + 02' 05''

Tour of Britain   ME - 2.Pro



not available
 Aert, Wout van (TJV) 31h 42' 22''
2  Hayter, Ethan (IGD) + 00' 06''
3  Alaphilippe, Julian (DQT) + 00' 27''
4  Honoré, Mikkel (DQT) + 00' 41''
5  Woods, Michael (ISN) + 01' 00''

Tour of Britain (stage 8)   ME - 2.Pro



not available
1  Aert, Wout van (TJV) 4h 07' 56''
2  Greipel, André (ISN) + 00' 00''
3  Cavendish, Mark (DQT) + 00' 00''
4  Joyce, Colin (RLY) + 00' 00''
5  Kanter, Max (DSM) + 00' 00''

Okolo jiznich Čech   ME - 2.2



not available
 De Lie, Arnaud (LTS) 11h 34' 41''
2  Meer, Nick van der (VWE) + 00' 13''
3  Cima, Damiano (GAZ) + 00' 19''
4  Stosz, Patryk (VOS) + 00' 21''
5  Pelegrí, Óscar (EHE) + 00' 22''


© Wijnreder Media