World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
17-08 ME  Euro Championships (ITT) -
18-08 MU  Tour de l'Avenir (プロローグ) -
18-08 MJ  One Belt One Road (ステージ 2) -
18-08 MJ  Vuelta a la Ribe.. (ステージ 1) -
18-08 ME  Baltic Chain Tour (ステージ 1) -
18-08 ME  Danmark Rundt (ステージ 3) ± 12 h -
18-08 ME  Tour du Limousin (ステージ 3) ± 13 h -
19-08 MJ  One Belt One Road (ステージ 3) -
19-08 ME  Vuelta a España (ステージ 1) -
19-08 MU  Tour de l'Avenir (ステージ 1) -
19-08 ME  Baltic Chain Tour (ステージ 2) -
19-08 ME  Grand Prix Kapuzbaşı -
19-08 MJ  Vuelta a la Ribe.. (ステージ 2) -
19-08 ME  Tour du Limousin (ステージ 4) ± 2 d -
19-08 ME  Danmark Rundt (ステージ 4) ± 2 d -
20-08 ME  Baltic Chain Tour (ステージ 3) -
20-08 MU  Tour de l'Avenir (ステージ 2) -
20-08 MJ  Vuelta a la Ribe.. (ステージ 3) -
20-08 ME  Vuelta a España (ステージ 2) -
20-08 ME  Trans-Himalaya C.. (ステージ 1) -
16-08 Tour du Limousin Live
16-08 Danmark Rundt Live
18-08 Tour de l'Avenir ± 19 h
19-08 Vuelta a España ± 2 d
21-08 Euro Championships
21-08 BEMER Cyclassics ± 3 d
24-08 Deutschland Tour ± 7 d
27-08 GP Plouay-Lorient

Latest results

Danmark Rundt (stage 2)   ME - 2.Pro



not available
1  Sheffield, Magnus (IGD) 0h 13' 35''
2  Skjelmose, Mattias (TFS) + 00' 03''
3  Laporte, Christophe (TJV) + 00' 06''
4  Thomas, Geraint (IGD) + 00' 15''
5  Andersen, Søren (DSM) + 00' 15''

Tour du Limousin (stage 2)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Aranburu, Álex (MOV) 4h 29' 07''
2  Grosu, Eduard (DRA) + 00' 00''
3  Venturini, Clément (ACT) + 00' 00''
4  Trentin, Matteo (UAD) + 00' 00''
5  Cortina, Iván (MOV) + 00' 00''

One Belt One Road (stage 1)   MJ - 2.Ncup



not available
1  Ratajczak, Dominik (POL)
2  
3  
4  
5  

Danmark Rundt (stage 1)   ME - 2.Pro



not available
1  Kooij, Olav (TJV) 4h 59' 20''
2  Philipsen, Jasper (AFC) + 00' 00''
3  Dupont, Timothy (BWB) + 00' 00''
4  Cort, Magnus (EFE) + 00' 00''
5  Kleijn, Arvid de (HPM) + 00' 00''

Tour du Limousin (stage 1)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Simon, Julien (TEN) 3h 59' 42''
2  Trentin, Matteo (UAD) + 00' 00''
3  Aranburu, Álex (MOV) + 00' 00''
4  Albanese, Vincenzo (EOK) + 00' 00''
5  Venturini, Clément (ACT) + 00' 00''

GP Capodarco   MU - 1.2U



not available
1  Buratti, Nicolò (CTF) 4h 15' 29''
2  De Pretto, Davide (ZDF) + 00' 03''
3  Marcellusi, Martin (BCF) + 00' 07''
4  Thompson, Reuben (CGF) + 00' 07''
5  Villa, Giacomo (BIE) + 00' 09''

Volta a Portugal   ME - 2.1



not available
 Moreira, Mauricio (GCT) 38h 38' 31''
2  Figueiredo, Frederico (GCT) + 01' 09''
3  Carvalho, António (GCT) + 02' 35''
4  Fernandes, Luís (RPB) + 03' 44''
5  Marque, Alejandro (ATM) + 05' 17''

Volta a Portugal (stage 10)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Moreira, Mauricio (GCT) 0h 25' 07''
2  Carvalho, António (GCT) + 00' 21''
3  Marque, Alejandro (ATM) + 01' 05''
4  Juaristi, Txomin (EUS) + 01' 08''
5  Etxeberria, Asier (EUS) + 01' 13''

Arctic Race of Norway   ME - 2.Pro



not available
 Leknessund, Andreas (DSM) 16h 11' 32''
2  Houle, Hugo (IPT) + 00' 08''
3  Conci, Nicola (AFC) + 00' 09''
4  Zingle, Axel (COF) + 00' 14''
5  Lafay, Victor (COF) + 00' 15''

Arctic Race of Norway (stage 4)   ME - 2.Pro



not available
1  Leknessund, Andreas (DSM) 3h 30' 26''
2  Conci, Nicola (AFC) + 00' 16''
3  Zingle, Axel (COF) + 00' 18''
4  Poole, Max (DSM) + 00' 18''
5  Houle, Hugo (IPT) + 00' 20''

Trophy Milan Panić   MJ - 2.1

Volta a Portugal (stage 9)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Carvalho, António (GCT) 4h 42' 14''
2  Figueiredo, Frederico (GCT) + 00' 00''
3  Moreira, Mauricio (GCT) + 00' 00''
4  Marque, Alejandro (ATM) + 00' 46''
5  Del Pino, Jesús (ALL) + 00' 57''

Tour de la Guadeloupe   ME - 2.2



not available
 Brunel, Alexys (USL) 22h 30' 51''
2  Rapiteau, Florian (LAV) + 02' 17''
3  Bennett, Stéfan (ECT) + 03' 17''
4  Centrone, Ivan (GDM) + 04' 15''
5  Eustache, Cédric (TMC) + 04' 19''


not available
1  Deloumeaux, Jérémy (JCA) 4h 15' 14''
2  Carpentier, Florian (PTU) + 00' 02''
3  Gloesener, Jacques (GDM) + 00' 02''
4  Duro, Kélian (SAN) + 00' 02''
5  Gesnouin, Killian (LAV) + 00' 02''


not available
1  Lesueur, Louka (JNA)
2  
3  
4  
5  

La Polynormande   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Bonnamour, Franck (BBK) 3h 47' 42''
2  Rota, Lorenzo (IWG) + 00' 00''
3  Turgis, Anthony (TEN) + 00' 00''
4  Martin, Guillaume (COF) + 00' 00''
5  Venturini, Clément (ACT) + 00' 00''


© Wijnreder Media