World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
02-10 ME  Tour of Iran (Azerbaij.. (etappe 4) -
02-10 MU  Ronde de l'Isard (etappe 6) -
02-10 MU  Il Piccolo Lombardia -
02-10 ME  Oita Urban Classic -
02-10 ME  Famenne Ardenne Classic -
02-10 ME  Tour de Vendée -
02-10 ME  Tour de Taiwan (etappe 1) -
02-10 ME  CRO Race (etappe 6) ± 11 h -
03-10 ME  Coppa Bernocchi -
03-10 ME  Tour de Taiwan (etappe 2) -
03-10 ME  Tour of Iran (Azerbaij.. (etappe 5) -
03-10 ME  Münsterland Giro ± 2 d -
04-10 WE  Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race -
04-10 WE  Binche Chimay Binche pour Dames -
04-10 ME  Tre Valli Varesine -
04-10 ME  Binche-Chimay-Binche -
04-10 ME  Tour de Taiwan (etappe 3) -
05-10 ME  Tour of Binzhou (etappe 1) -
05-10 ME  Tour de Taiwan (etappe 4) -
06-10 ME  Tour of Binzhou (etappe 2) -

Latest results

CRO Race (stage 5)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Vingegaard, Jonas (TJV) 3h 46' 04''
2  Onley, Oscar (DSM) + 00' 00''
3  Mohorič, Matej (TBV) + 00' 02''
4  Albanese, Vincenzo (EOK) + 00' 03''
5  Rivera, Brandon (IGD) + 00' 03''

Ronde de l'Isard (stage 5)   MU - 2.2U

Giro dell'Emilia   ME - 1.Pro



not available
1  Mas, Enric (MOV) 4h 55' 31''
2  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD) + 00' 11''
3  Pozzovivo, Domenico (IWG) + 00' 14''
4  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV) + 00' 26''
5  Urán, Rigoberto (EFE) + 00' 31''

Giro dell'Emilia Donne   WE - 1.Pro

CRO Race (stage 4)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Laurance, Axel (BBK) 5h 04' 31''
2  Milan, Jonathan (TBV) + 00' 00''
3  Mohorič, Matej (TBV) + 00' 00''
4  Rivera, Brandon (IGD) + 00' 00''
5  Jaime, Álex (EKP) + 00' 00''

Ronde de l'Isard (stage 4)   MU - 2.2U

CRO Race (stage 3)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Vingegaard, Jonas (TJV) 3h 31' 28''
2  Onley, Oscar (DSM) + 00' 00''
3  Mohorič, Matej (TBV) + 00' 02''
4  Albanese, Vincenzo (EOK) + 00' 05''
5  Milan, Jonathan (TBV) + 00' 09''

Ronde de l'Isard (stage 3)   MU - 2.2U

Coppa Agostoni   ME - 1.1

CRO Race (stage 2)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Milan, Jonathan (TBV) 3h 44' 44''
2  Barbier, Pierre (BBK) + 00' 00''
3  Viviani, Elia (IGD) + 00' 00''
4  Laurance, Axel (BBK) + 00' 00''
5  Aberasturi, Jon (TFS) + 00' 00''

Ronde de l'Isard (stage 1)   MU - 2.2U

CRO Race (stage 1)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Milan, Jonathan (TBV) 5h 31' 48''
2  Modolo, Sacha (BCF) + 00' 00''
3  Maestri, Mirco (EOK) + 00' 00''
4  Heiduk, Kim (IGD) + 00' 00''
5  Glivar, Gal (ADR) + 00' 00''

Ruota d'Oro   MU - 1.2U

Paris-Chauny   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Consonni, Simone (COF) 4h 37' 48''
2  Groenewegen, Dylan (BEX) + 00' 00''
3  Tesson, Jason (AUB) + 00' 00''
4  Hofstetter, Hugo (ARK) + 00' 00''
5  De Lie, Arnaud (LTS) + 00' 00''

World Championships   ME - WK



not available
1  Evenepoel, Remco (BEL) 6h 16' 08''
2  Laporte, Christophe (FRA) + 02' 21''
3  Matthews, Michael (AUS) + 02' 21''
4  Aert, Wout van (BEL) + 02' 21''
5  Trentin, Matteo (ITA) + 02' 21''

World Championships   WJ - WK



not available
1  Backstedt, Zoe (GBR) 1h 47' 05''
2  Rayer, Eglantine (FRA) + 02' 07''
3  Vinke, Nienke (NED) + 02' 07''
4  Pellegrini, Francesca (ITA) + 02' 19''
5  Kakita, Maho (JPN) + 02' 21''

World Championships   WE - WK



not available
1  Vleuten, Annemiek van (NED) 4h 24' 25''
2  Kopecky, Lotte (BEL) + 00' 01''
3  Persico, Silvia (ITA) + 00' 01''
4  Lippert, Liane (GER) + 00' 01''
5  Ludwig, Cecilie (DEN) + 00' 01''


© Wijnreder Media