World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
28-10 ME  Tour de la Guadeloupe (etappe 6) -
29-10 ME  Tour de la Guadeloupe (etappe 7) -
29-10 ME  Tour du Faso (etappe 1) -
30-10 ME  Tour du Faso (etappe 2) -
30-10 ME  Tour de la Guadeloupe (etappe 8) -
31-10 ME  Vuelta a Venezuela (etappe 1) -
31-10 ME  Tour du Faso (etappe 3) -
31-10 ME  Tour de la Guadeloupe (etappe 9) -
01-11 ME  Vuelta a Venezuela (etappe 2) -
01-11 ME  Tour du Faso (etappe 4) -
02-11 ME  Vuelta a Venezuela (etappe 3) -
02-11 ME  Tour du Faso (etappe 5) -
03-11 ME  Vuelta a Venezuela (etappe 4) -
03-11 ME  Tour du Faso (etappe 6) -
04-11 ME  Vuelta a Venezuela (etappe 5) -
04-11 ME  Tour du Faso (etappe 7) -
05-11 ME  Tour du Faso (etappe 8) -
05-11 ME  Vuelta a Venezuela (etappe 6) -
06-11 ME  Vuelta a Venezuela (etappe 7) -
06-11 ME  Tour du Faso (etappe 9) -
There are currently no games planned for races in this category.

Latest results



not available
1  Tzortzakis, Polychro.. (KPT) 3h 28' 42''
2  Menant, Théo (VDU) + 00' 03''
3  Zingle, Axel (ETU) + 00' 03''
4  Leclainche, Gwen (ETU) + 00' 03''
5  Kubiš, Lukáš (DKB) + 00' 03''


not available
1  Bonilla, Daniel (DCT) 3h 44' 36''
2  Alarcón, José (USL) + 00' 05''
3  Bonnet, Thomas (VDU) + 02' 13''
4  Zingle, Axel (ETU) + 02' 15''
5  Prades, Benjami (DCT) + 02' 15''


not available
1  Tzortzakis, Polychro.. (KPT) 3h 43' 13''
2  Lutin, Larry (KAA) + 00' 02''
3  Corvaisier, Antonin (VDU) + 00' 02''
4  Mora, Luis (MGA) + 00' 02''
5  Braz-Afonso, Clement (ETU) + 00' 02''

Ronde van Drenthe   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Herregodts, Rune (SVB) 4h 22' 07''
2  Pasqualon, Andrea (IWG) + 00' 13''
3  Groenewegen, Dylan (JVD) + 00' 13''
4  Vermeltfoort, Coen (VWE) + 00' 13''
5  Marit, Arne (SVB) + 00' 13''


not available
1  Guichard, Mickaël (TPI) 3h 24' 01''
2  Leclainche, Gwen (ETU) + 01' 11''
3  Bennett, Stéfan (TPI) + 01' 31''
4  Hellmann, Julian (ETW) + 02' 48''
5  Bonnet, Thomas (VDU) + 03' 07''

Ronde van Drenthe Women   WE - 1.WWT



not available
1  Wiebes, Lorena (DSM) 4h 07' 34''
2  Cecchini, Elena (SDW) + 00' 00''
3  Gasparrini, Eleonora (VAL) + 00' 00''
4  Chabbey, Elise (CSR) + 00' 00''
5  Mackaij, Floortje (DSM) + 00' 00''


not available
1  Zingle, Axel (ETU) 3h 49' 37''
2  Tzortzakis, Polychro.. (KPT) + 00' 00''
3  Kubiš, Lukáš (DKB) + 00' 02''
4  Bonnet, Thomas (VDU) + 00' 02''
5  Lachages, Alexandre (EXC) + 00' 04''


not available
1  Blaak, Chantal (SDW) 3h 21' 05''
2  Kool, Charlotte (NXG) + 00' 27''
3  Gasparrini, Eleonora (VAL) + 00' 27''
4  Hosking, Chloe (TFS) + 00' 27''
5  Jackson, Alison (LIV) + 00' 27''


not available
1  Guichard, Mickaël (TPI) 0h 05' 28''
2  Zingle, Axel (ETU) + 00' 00''
3  Hopkins, Kaden (DCT) + 00' 01''
4  Pellegrin, Mathieu (CAM) + 00' 02''
5  Lutin, Larry (KAA) + 00' 03''

Boucles de l'Aulne   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Dewulf, Stan (ACT) 4h 11' 03''
2  Madouas, Valentin (GFC) + 00' 36''
3  Burgaudeau, Mathieu (TEN) + 00' 36''
4  Pichon, Laurent (ARK) + 00' 36''
5  Træen, Torstein (UXT) + 00' 36''

Veneto Classic   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Battistella, Samuele (APT) 5h 01' 49''
2  Hirschi, Marc (UAD) + 00' 06''
3  Restrepo, Jhonatan (ANS) + 00' 06''
4  Lutsenko, Alexey (APT) + 00' 06''
5  Rochas, Rémy (COF) + 00' 10''

Chrono des Nations   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Küng, Stefan (GFC) 0h 51' 46''
2  Madsen, Martin (BPC) + 00' 36''
3  De Marchi, Alessandro (ISN) + 01' 16''
4  Gate, Aaron (BSC) + 01' 22''
5  Evenepoel, Remco (DQT) + 01' 22''

Chrono des Nations   MU - 1.2U



not available
1  Devanne, Antoine (VDU) 0h 39' 06''
2  Huys, Branko (ACR) + 01' 00''
3  Knolle, Jon (SVL) + 01' 33''
4  Palini, Enzo (CGF) + 01' 59''
5  Day, Tom (SEG) + 02' 04''

Chrono des Nations   MJ - 1.1



not available
1  Segaert, Alec (GAV) 0h 31' 14''
2  Rafferty, Darren (T31) + 00' 04''
3  Le Huitouze, Eddy (PLU) + 00' 34''
4  Hannay, Tyler (IOM) + 01' 02''
5  Wang, Gustav (ABC) + 01' 12''

Paris-Mantes Cycliste   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Jarnet, Maxime (VFB) 3h 53' 13''
2  Theot, Hugo (PAB) + 00' 00''
3  Lebreton, Jacques (SEL) + 00' 25''
4  Kiskonen, Siim (SEL) + 00' 25''
5  Petit, Clément (PAB) + 00' 25''

Chrono des Nations   WE - 1.1



not available
1  Reusser, Marlen (ALE) 0h 33' 36''
2  Kiesenhofer, Anna (AUT) + 00' 52''
3  Kröger, Mieke (HPU) + 00' 52''
4  Cavalli, Marta (FDJ) + 01' 01''
5  Bussi, Vittoria (OCT) + 01' 04''

Chrono des Nations   WJ - 1.1



not available
1  Ollier, Benedicte (BRU) 0h 24' 54''
2  Croguennoc, Faustine (GOU) + 00' 37''
3  Raby, Coline (RVC) + 00' 49''
4  Labastugue, Jade (M47) + 00' 53''
5  Roblin, Juliette (CSM) + 00' 53''

Craft Ster van Zwolle   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Vermeltfoort, Coen (VWE) 4h 16' 55''
2  Dijke, Tim van (JVD) + 00' 00''
3  Reinders, Elmar (RIW) + 00' 00''
4  Heiduk, Kim (LKH) + 00' 00''
5  Budding, Martijn (BCY) + 00' 00''

GP du Morbihan   ME - 1.Pro



not available
1  Marit, Arne (SVB) 3h 51' 40''
2  Coquard, Bryan (BBK) + 00' 00''
3  Viviani, Elia (COF) + 00' 00''
4  Tesson, Jason (AUB) + 00' 00''
5  Godon, Dorian (ACT) + 00' 00''


not available
1  Consonni, Chiara (VAL) 2h 46' 44''
2  Kool, Charlotte (NXG) + 00' 00''
3  Zanardi, Silvia (BPK) + 00' 00''
4  Kopecky, Lotte (LIV) + 00' 00''
5  Gasparrini, Eleonora (VAL) + 00' 00''


© Wijnreder Media