World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
13-01 ME  New Zealand Cycle Clas.. (etappe 1) ± 44 d -
14-01 ME  New Zealand Cycle Clas.. (etappe 2) ± 45 d -
15-01 ME  New Zealand Cycle Clas.. (etappe 3) ± 46 d -
16-01 ME  New Zealand Cycle Clas.. (etappe 4) ± 47 d -
17-01 ME  Vuelta al Táchira (etappe 1) -
17-01 ME  New Zealand Cycle Clas.. (etappe 5) ± 48 d -
18-01 ME  Vuelta al Táchira (etappe 2) -
19-01 ME  Vuelta al Táchira (etappe 3) -
20-01 ME  Vuelta al Táchira (etappe 4) -
21-01 ME  Vuelta al Táchira (etappe 5) -
22-01 ME  Vuelta al Táchira (etappe 6) -
23-01 ME  Gravel and Tar Classic -
23-01 WE  Gravel and Tar La Femme -
23-01 ME  Vuelta al Táchira (etappe 7) -
24-01 ME  Vuelta al Táchira (etappe 8) -
24-01 ME  GP Valencia -
28-01 ME  Trofeo Ses Salines-Felanitx -
29-01 ME  Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -
30-01 ME  Trofeo Pollença-Andratx -
31-01 ME  Trofeo Palma -
There are currently no games planned for races in this category.

Latest results

Vuelta al Ecuador   ME - 2.2

Vuelta al Ecuador (stage 6)   ME - 2.2

Vuelta al Ecuador (stage 5)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Guamá, Bayron (BES) 3h 07' 16''
2  Montenegro, Santiago (ECU) + 00' 05''
3  Lopez, Harold (BES) + 00' 05''
4  Haro, Wilson (ECU) + 00' 14''
5  Burbano, Joel (SIN) + 00' 46''

Vuelta al Ecuador (stage 4)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Burbano, Joel (SIN) 3h 18' 04''
2  Velasco, Henry (EAG) + 00' 00''
3  Chumil, Sergio (GUA) + 00' 01''
4  Lopez, Yonatan (NAR) + 00' 02''
5  Toscano, Bill (PER) + 00' 15''

Vuelta al Ecuador (stage 3)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Guamá, Bayron (BES) 3h 04' 52''
2  Montenegro, Santiago (ECU) + 00' 00''
3  Lopez, Harold (BES) + 00' 02''
4  Haro, Wilson (ECU) + 00' 02''
5  Huera, Richard (ECU) + 00' 02''

Vuelta al Ecuador (stage 2)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Guamá, Bayron (BES) 3h 22' 01''
2  Montenegro, Santiago (ECU) + 00' 00''
3  Huera, Richard (ECU) + 00' 00''
4  Quispe, Alain (PER) + 00' 00''
5  Rosales, Juan (CAS) + 00' 00''

Vuelta al Ecuador (stage 1)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Toro, Cristian (MTE) 4h 16' 30''
2  Morales, Esdras (GUA) + 00' 05''
3  Caza, Rommel (BES) + 00' 07''
4  Ordoñez, Santiago (CAS) + 00' 07''
5  Caicedo, Pablo (BES) + 00' 48''

GP Chantal Biya   ME - 2.2



not available
 Mugisha, Moïse (RWA) 16h 20' 47''
2  Kubiš, Lukáš (SVK) + 00' 39''
3  Kamzong, Clovis (SNH) + 00' 45''
4  Daumont, Paul (BUR) + 00' 53''
5  Cissé, Isiaka (CIV) + 00' 53''

GP Chantal Biya (stage 5)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Daumont, Paul (BUR) 4h 05' 18''
2  Mba, Hervé (SNH) + 00' 00''
3  Bamogo, Seydou (BUR) + 00' 00''
4  Diallo, Yaya (MLI) + 00' 00''
5  Kubiš, Lukáš (SVK) + 00' 00''

GP Chantal Biya (stage 4)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Mugisha, Moïse (RWA) 2h 46' 33''
2  Kubiš, Lukáš (SVK) + 00' 05''
3  Uhiriwe, Renus (RWA) + 00' 11''
4  Diallo, Yaya (MLI) + 00' 11''
5  Daumont, Paul (BUR) + 00' 11''

GP Chantal Biya (stage 3)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Kubiš, Lukáš (SVK) 3h 51' 36''
2  Kamzong, Clovis (SNH) + 00' 00''
3  Mugisha, Moïse (RWA) + 00' 00''
4  Mugisha, Samuel (RWA) + 00' 05''
5  Daumont, Paul (BUR) + 00' 08''

GP Chantal Biya (stage 2)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Daumont, Paul (BUR) 3h 21' 29''
2  Kubiš, Lukáš (SVK) + 00' 00''
3  Cissé, Isiaka (CIV) + 00' 00''
4  Kamzong, Clovis (SNH) + 00' 00''
5  Fozing, Robert (SNH) + 00' 04''

GP Chantal Biya (stage 1)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Mugisha, Moïse (RWA) 2h 15' 41''
2  Tientcheu, Michel (SNH) + 00' 00''
3  Kuere, Rodrigue (CMR) + 00' 44''
4  Sorgho, Mathias (BUR) + 00' 44''
5  Kubiš, Lukáš (SVK) + 00' 44''

Vuelta a España   ME - 2.UWT



not available
 Roglič, Primož (TJV) 72h 46' 12''
2  Carapaz, Richard (IGD) + 00' 24''
3  Carthy, Hugh (EF1) + 01' 15''
4  Martin, Dan (ISN) + 02' 43''
5  Mas, Enric (MOV) + 03' 36''

Vuelta a España (stage 18)   ME - 2.UWT



not available
1  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH) 3h 28' 13''
2  Bennett, Sam (DQT) + 00' 00''
3  Kanter, Max (SUN) + 00' 00''
4  Philipsen, Jasper (UAD) + 00' 00''
5  Sütterlin, Jasha (SUN) + 00' 00''

Ceratizit Challenge   WE - 2.WWT



not available
 Brennauer, Lisa (WNT) 4h 29' 21''
2  Longo Borghini, Elisa (TFS) + 00' 12''
3  Wiebes, Lorena (SUN) + 00' 13''
4  Dijk, Ellen van (TFS) + 00' 31''
5  Kirchmann, Leah (SUN) + 00' 42''

Ceratizit Challenge (stage 3)   WE - 2.WWT



not available
1  Balsamo, Elisa (VAL) 2h 16' 49''
2  Wiebes, Lorena (SUN) + 00' 00''
3  Bastianelli, Marta (ALE) + 00' 00''
4  Consonni, Chiara (VAL) + 00' 00''
5  Zanardi, Silvia (BPK) + 00' 00''

Vuelta a España (stage 17)   ME - 2.UWT



not available
1  Gaudu, David (GFC) 4h 54' 32''
2  Mäder, Gino (NTT) + 00' 28''
3  Izagirre, Ion (AST) + 01' 05''
4  De La Cruz, David (UAD) + 01' 05''
5  Donovan, Mark (SUN) + 01' 53''

Ceratizit Challenge (stage 2)   WE - 2.WWT



not available
1  Brennauer, Lisa (WNT) 0h 12' 40''
2  Longo Borghini, Elisa (TFS) + 00' 01''
3  Dijk, Ellen van (TFS) + 00' 04''
4  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MTS) + 00' 08''
5  Kirchmann, Leah (SUN) + 00' 14''

Vuelta a España (stage 16)   ME - 2.UWT



not available
1  Cort, Magnus (EF1) 4h 04' 35''
2  Roglič, Primož (TJV) + 00' 00''
3  Smith, Dion (MTS) + 00' 00''
4  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV) + 00' 00''
5  Carapaz, Richard (IGD) + 00' 00''


© Wijnreder Media