Schleiz - Schleiz (116.0 km)

Route

 27 May 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Schleiz
 Finish  Schleiz
 Distance  116.0 km  (72.1 mi)
 Speed  34.998 km/h  (21.747 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Norsgaard, Emma (MOV) 9h 00' 24''
 Norsgaard, Emma (MOV) 16 points
 Hammes, Kathrin (WNT) 18 points
 Norsgaard, Emma (MOV) 9h 00' 24''
 Trek - Segafredo 27h 02' 48''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 31  Brand, Lucinda 31  Trek - Segafredo 3h 18' 52'' 2 3 8 -
2 24  Norsgaard, Emma 21  Movistar Team Women + 00' 02'' 1 1 11 1
3 144  Kopecky, Lotte 25  Belgium + 00' 02'' 3 2 - -
4 12  Pieters, Amy 29  Team SD Worx + 00' 02'' 4 5 5 -
5 64  Fahlin, Emilia 32  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 02'' 9 11 10 -
6 2  Brennauer, Lisa 32  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 00' 02'' 15 - - -
7 86  Faulkner, Kristen 28  Team Tibco - Silicon Val.. + 00' 02'' 8 - - -
8 74  Lippert, Liane 23  Team DSM + 00' 02'' 5 13 2 -
9 33  Deignan, Lizzie 32  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 02'' 7 7 9 -
10 51  Cromwell, Tiffany 32  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 02'' 6 - - -
11 32  Cordon, Audrey 31  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 05'' 10 - - -
12 61  Cavalli, Marta 23  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 05'' 16 - - -
13 11  Blaak, Chantal 31  Team SD Worx + 00' 10'' 21 - - -
14 15  Majerus, Christine 34  Team SD Worx + 00' 10'' 11 12 - -
15 123  Ensing, Janneke 34  Netherlands + 00' 10'' 26 - - -
16 75  Mackaij, Floortje 25  Team DSM + 00' 10'' 17 - - -
17 142  Demey, Valerie 27  Belgium + 00' 10'' 13 - - -
18 1  Hammes, Kathrin 32  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 00' 15'' 12 - 1 -
19 95  Levenez, Sandra 41  Team Arkea + 00' 16'' 19 - - -
20 16  Cecchini, Elena 29  Team SD Worx + 00' 18'' 18 - - -
21 131  Koppenburg, Clara 25  Germany + 00' 22'' 14 - - -
22 113  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 22  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 22'' 20 - - -
23 94  Curinier, Léa 20  Team Arkea + 00' 36'' 22 - - 2
24 53  Klein, Lisa 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 44'' 23 - - -
25 54  Ludwig, Hannah 21  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 15'' 24 - 12 3
26 56  Bradbury, Neve 19  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 32'' 25 - - 4
27 52  Harris, Ella 22  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 49'' 31 - 4 -
28 55  Ryan, Alexis 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 49'' 27 14 - -
29 151  Bieber, Helena 22  RSG Giessen Biehler + 03' 07'' 47 15 3 -
30 21  Biannic, Aude 30  Movistar Team Women + 03' 50'' 40 - - -
31 116  Ysland, Anne 19  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 03' 50'' 29 - - 5
32 146  Van De Vel, Sara 26  Belgium + 03' 58'' 30 - - -
33 3  Wild, Kirsten 38  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 04' 30'' 42 10 6 -
34 76  Wiebes, Lorena 22  Team DSM + 04' 58'' 32 6 - 6
35 71  Andersen, Susanne 22  Team DSM + 04' 58'' 37 - - -
36 72  Georgi, Pfeiffer 20  Team DSM + 04' 58'' 35 - - 8
37 35  Dijk, Ellen van van 34  Trek - Segafredo + 04' 58'' 38 - - -
38 92  Jounier, Lucie 22  Team Arkea + 04' 58'' 34 - - -
39 143  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 33  Belgium + 04' 58'' 59 - - -
40 166  Zanner, Beate 38  Maxx - Solar Lindig + 04' 58'' 60 - - -
41 62  Copponi, Clara 22  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 04' 58'' 33 - - 7
42 25  Oyarbide, Lourdes 27  Movistar Team Women + 04' 58'' 41 - - -
43 36  Worrack, Trixi 39  Trek - Segafredo + 04' 58'' 39 - - -
44 46  Henderson, Anna 22  Jumbo - Visma Women + 04' 58'' 28 9 - -
45 23  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 27  Movistar Team Women + 04' 58'' 61 - - -
46 14  Uneken, Lonneke 21  Team SD Worx + 04' 58'' 36 - - 9
47 161  Fandel, Hannah 24  Maxx - Solar Lindig + 09' 00'' 90 - - -
48 45  Kasper, Romy 33  Jumbo - Visma Women + 09' 00'' 43 - - -
49 41  Swinkels, Karlijn 22  Jumbo - Visma Women + 09' 00'' 44 - - -
50 82  Honsinger, Clara 23  Team Tibco - Silicon Val.. + 09' 00'' 45 - - -
51 121  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 21  Netherlands + 09' 37'' 74 - - 20
52 126  Rooijen, Eline van van 19  Netherlands + 09' 37'' 66 - - 16
53 133  Stern, Friederike 20  Germany + 09' 37'' 62 - - 14
54 136  Betz, Svenja 25  Germany + 09' 37'' 72 - - -
55 93  Laurance, Typhaine 22  Team Arkea + 09' 37'' 65 - - -
56 124  Pluimers, Ilse 19  Netherlands + 09' 37'' 63 - - 15
57 125  Grit, Ilse 20  Netherlands + 09' 37'' 73 - - 19
58 135  Hechler, Katharina 21  Germany + 09' 37'' 51 - - 11
59 134  Süßemilch, Laura 24  Germany + 09' 37'' 49 - - -
60 73  Koch, Franziska 20  Team DSM + 09' 37'' 46 - - 10
81  Yonamine, Eri 30  Team Tibco - Silicon Val.. + 09' 37'' 50 - - -
62 156  Fox, Katharina 25  RSG Giessen Biehler + 09' 37'' 76 4 - -
63 96  Verhulst, Gladys 24  Team Arkea + 09' 37'' 48 - - -
64 13  D'Hoore, Jolien 31  Team SD Worx + 09' 37'' 64 - - -
65 141  Bossuyt, Shari 20  Belgium + 09' 37'' 55 - - 13
66 5  Teutenberg, Lin 21  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 09' 37'' 75 - - 21
67 91  Becker, Charlotte 38  Team Arkea + 09' 37'' 52 - - -
68 122  Jong, Thalita de de 27  Netherlands + 09' 37'' 67 - - -
69 152  Ventker, Lydia 35  RSG Giessen Biehler + 09' 37'' 77 16 7 -
70 145  Meertens, Lone 23  Belgium + 09' 37'' 53 - - -
71 84  Erath, Tanja 31  Team Tibco - Silicon Val.. + 11' 34'' 71 - - -
72 132  Reißner, Lena 20  Germany + 11' 34'' 79 - - 23
73 105  Szabó, Zsófia 24  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. + 11' 34'' 89 - - -
74 102  Danford, Georgia 22  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. + 11' 34'' 78 - - 22
75 101  Schiff, Carolin 35  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. + 11' 34'' 57 - - -
76 65  Grossetête, Maëlle 23  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 11' 34'' 68 - - -
77 106  Weiss, Sandra 30  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. + 11' 34'' 80 - - -
78 66  Wiel, Jade 21  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 11' 34'' 54 - - 12
79 112  Andersson, Caroline 19  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 11' 34'' 70 8 - 18
80 4  Brausze, Franziska 22  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 11' 34'' 82 - - -
81 6  Leth, Julie 28  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 11' 34'' 56 - - -
82 111  Riffel, Christa 22  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 11' 34'' 81 - - -
83 114  Kröger, Mieke 27  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 11' 34'' 84 - - -
84 43  Bos, Jip van den van .. 25  Jumbo - Visma Women + 11' 34'' 58 - - -
85 44  Soet, Aafke 23  Jumbo - Visma Women + 11' 34'' 83 - - -
86 154  Schütz, Adelheid 47  RSG Giessen Biehler + 16' 40'' 93 - - -
87 26  Teruel, Alba 24  Movistar Team Women + 16' 40'' 88 - - -
88 115  Lutro, Amalie 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 16' 40'' 69 - - 17
89 162  Fischer, Lisa 27  Maxx - Solar Lindig + 16' 40'' 86 - - -
90 153  Bernhard, Bianca 30  RSG Giessen Biehler + 16' 40'' 87 - - -
91 22  Guarischi, Barbara 30  Movistar Team Women + 16' 40'' 85 - - -
92 155  Hild, Amélie 27  RSG Giessen Biehler + 16' 40'' 92 - - -
93 103  Müllenberg, Lisa 24  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. + 20' 04'' 91 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Trek - Segafredo 9h 56' 43'' 21 1
1 31  Brand, Lucinda 31 3h 18' 52''
9 33  Deignan, Lizzie 32 3h 18' 54''
11 32  Cordon, Audrey 31 3h 18' 57''
2  Team SD Worx 9h 56' 58'' 31 2
4 12  Pieters, Amy 29 3h 18' 54''
13 11  Blaak, Chantal 31 3h 19' 02''
14 15  Majerus, Christine 34 3h 19' 02''
3  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 58' 37'' 59 3
10 51  Cromwell, Tiffany 32 3h 18' 54''
24 53  Klein, Lisa 24 3h 19' 36''
25 54  Ludwig, Hannah 21 3h 20' 07''
4  Belgium 10h 00' 46'' 52 4
3 144  Kopecky, Lotte 25 3h 18' 54''
17 142  Demey, Valerie 27 3h 19' 02''
32 146  Van De Vel, Sara 26 3h 22' 50''
5  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling .. 10h 01' 23'' 57 7
6 2  Brennauer, Lisa 32 3h 18' 54''
18 1  Hammes, Kathrin 32 3h 19' 07''
33 3  Wild, Kirsten 38 3h 23' 22''
6  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - F.. 10h 01' 41'' 58 6
5 64  Fahlin, Emilia 32 3h 18' 54''
12 61  Cavalli, Marta 23 3h 18' 57''
41 62  Copponi, Clara 22 3h 23' 50''
7  Team DSM 10h 01' 46'' 58 5
8 74  Lippert, Liane 23 3h 18' 54''
16 75  Mackaij, Floortje 25 3h 19' 02''
34 76  Wiebes, Lorena 22 3h 23' 50''
8  Team Arkea 10h 02' 26'' 80 8
19 95  Levenez, Sandra 41 3h 19' 08''
23 94  Curinier, Léa 20 3h 19' 28''
38 92  Jounier, Lucie 22 3h 23' 50''
9  Movistar Team Women 10h 05' 26'' 74 9
2 24  Norsgaard, Emma 21 3h 18' 54''
30 21  Biannic, Aude 30 3h 22' 42''
42 25  Oyarbide, Lourdes 27 3h 23' 50''
10  Team Coop - Hitec Products 10h 12' 22'' 132 10
22 113  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 22 3h 19' 14''
31 116  Ysland, Anne 19 3h 22' 42''
79 112  Andersson, Caroline 19 3h 30' 26''
11  Team Tibco - Silicon Valley .. 10h 15' 15'' 118 11
7 86  Faulkner, Kristen 28 3h 18' 54''
50 82  Honsinger, Clara 23 3h 27' 52''
61 81  Yonamine, Eri 30 3h 28' 29''
12  Netherlands 10h 16' 00'' 118 14
15 123  Ensing, Janneke 34 3h 19' 02''
51 121  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 21 3h 28' 29''
52 126  Rooijen, Eline van 19 3h 28' 29''
13  Germany 10h 16' 12'' 128 12
21 131  Koppenburg, Clara 25 3h 19' 14''
53 133  Stern, Friederike 20 3h 28' 29''
54 136  Betz, Svenja 25 3h 28' 29''
14  RSG Giessen Biehler 10h 18' 57'' 160 15
29 151  Bieber, Helena 22 3h 21' 59''
62 156  Fox, Katharina 25 3h 28' 29''
69 152  Ventker, Lydia 35 3h 28' 29''
15  Jumbo - Visma Women 10h 19' 34'' 141 13
44 46  Henderson, Anna 22 3h 23' 50''
48 45  Kasper, Romy 33 3h 27' 52''
49 41  Swinkels, Karlijn 22 3h 27' 52''
16  Maxx - Solar Lindig 10h 27' 14'' 176 17
40 166  Zanner, Beate 38 3h 23' 50''
47 161  Fandel, Hannah 24 3h 27' 52''
89 162  Fischer, Lisa 27 3h 35' 32''
17  Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Imm.. 10h 31' 18'' 222 16
73 105  Szabó, Zsófia 24 3h 30' 26''
74 102  Danford, Georgia 22 3h 30' 26''
75 101  Schiff, Carolin 35 3h 30' 26''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 24  Norsgaard, Emma 21  Movistar Team Women 9h 00' 24'' -
2 31  Brand, Lucinda 31  Trek - Segafredo 9h 00' 30'' + 00' 06'' + 1
3 144  Kopecky, Lotte 25  Belgium 9h 00' 36'' + 00' 12'' - 1
4 12  Pieters, Amy 29  Team SD Worx 9h 00' 46'' + 00' 22'' + 1
5 74  Lippert, Liane 23  Team DSM 9h 00' 47'' + 00' 23'' + 1
6 51  Cromwell, Tiffany 32  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 00' 49'' + 00' 25'' + 1
7 33  Deignan, Lizzie 32  Trek - Segafredo 9h 00' 51'' + 00' 27'' + 1
8 86  Faulkner, Kristen 28  Team Tibco - Silicon Val.. 9h 00' 53'' + 00' 29'' + 1
9 64  Fahlin, Emilia 32  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 9h 00' 54'' + 00' 30'' + 2
10 32  Cordon, Audrey 31  Trek - Segafredo 9h 01' 05'' + 00' 41'' + 6
11 15  Majerus, Christine 34  Team SD Worx 9h 01' 06'' + 00' 42'' + 1
12 1  Hammes, Kathrin 32  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 9h 01' 06'' + 00' 42'' - 2
13 142  Demey, Valerie 27  Belgium 9h 01' 10'' + 00' 46'' + 1
14 131  Koppenburg, Clara 25  Germany 9h 01' 22'' + 00' 58'' + 3
15 2  Brennauer, Lisa 32  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 9h 01' 54'' + 01' 30'' + 8
16 61  Cavalli, Marta 23  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 9h 01' 57'' + 01' 33'' + 18
17 75  Mackaij, Floortje 25  Team DSM 9h 02' 02'' + 01' 38'' + 11
18 16  Cecchini, Elena 29  Team SD Worx 9h 02' 07'' + 01' 43'' + 3
19 95  Levenez, Sandra 41  Team Arkea 9h 02' 08'' + 01' 44'' + 13
20 113  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 22  Team Coop - Hitec Products 9h 02' 11'' + 01' 47'' -
21 11  Blaak, Chantal 31  Team SD Worx 9h 02' 15'' + 01' 51'' + 25
22 94  Curinier, Léa 20  Team Arkea 9h 02' 28'' + 02' 04'' + 4
23 53  Klein, Lisa 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 02' 36'' + 02' 12'' + 2
24 54  Ludwig, Hannah 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 03' 07'' + 02' 43'' + 9
25 56  Bradbury, Neve 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 03' 24'' + 03' 00'' + 10
26 123  Ensing, Janneke 34  Netherlands 9h 03' 31'' + 03' 07'' + 26
27 55  Ryan, Alexis 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 03' 49'' + 03' 25'' - 14
28 46  Henderson, Anna 22  Jumbo - Visma Women 9h 05' 42'' + 05' 18'' - 24
29 116  Ysland, Anne 19  Team Coop - Hitec Products 9h 05' 42'' + 05' 18'' - 5
30 146  Van De Vel, Sara 26  Belgium 9h 06' 03'' + 05' 39'' + 13
31 52  Harris, Ella 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 06' 04'' + 05' 40'' + 18
32 76  Wiebes, Lorena 22  Team DSM 9h 06' 36'' + 06' 12'' - 14
33 62  Copponi, Clara 22  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 9h 06' 47'' + 06' 23'' - 14
34 92  Jounier, Lucie 22  Team Arkea 9h 06' 50'' + 06' 26'' - 7
35 72  Georgi, Pfeiffer 20  Team DSM 9h 06' 50'' + 06' 26'' - 5
36 14  Uneken, Lonneke 21  Team SD Worx 9h 06' 50'' + 06' 26'' - 5
37 71  Andersen, Susanne 22  Team DSM 9h 07' 03'' + 06' 39'' -
38 35  Dijk, Ellen van 34  Trek - Segafredo 9h 07' 03'' + 06' 39'' + 4
39 36  Worrack, Trixi 39  Trek - Segafredo 9h 07' 03'' + 06' 39'' + 6
40 21  Biannic, Aude 30  Movistar Team Women 9h 07' 09'' + 06' 45'' + 11
41 25  Oyarbide, Lourdes 27  Movistar Team Women 9h 08' 26'' + 08' 02'' + 12
42 3  Wild, Kirsten 38  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 9h 08' 34'' + 08' 10'' + 15
43 45  Kasper, Romy 33  Jumbo - Visma Women 9h 10' 00'' + 09' 36'' - 28
44 41  Swinkels, Karlijn 22  Jumbo - Visma Women 9h 10' 52'' + 10' 28'' - 15
45 82  Honsinger, Clara 23  Team Tibco - Silicon Val.. 9h 11' 05'' + 10' 41'' - 4
46 73  Koch, Franziska 20  Team DSM 9h 11' 26'' + 11' 02'' - 24
47 151  Bieber, Helena 22  RSG Giessen Biehler 9h 11' 40'' + 11' 16'' + 19
48 96  Verhulst, Gladys 24  Team Arkea 9h 11' 42'' + 11' 18'' - 12
49 134  Süßemilch, Laura 24  Germany 9h 11' 42'' + 11' 18'' - 10
81  Yonamine, Eri 30  Team Tibco - Silicon Val.. 9h 11' 42'' + 11' 18'' - 10
51 135  Hechler, Katharina 21  Germany 9h 11' 42'' + 11' 18'' - 7
52 91  Becker, Charlotte 38  Team Arkea 9h 13' 05'' + 12' 41'' + 2
53 145  Meertens, Lone 23  Belgium 9h 13' 20'' + 12' 56'' + 2
54 66  Wiel, Jade 21  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 9h 13' 39'' + 13' 15'' - 7
55 141  Bossuyt, Shari 20  Belgium 9h 14' 06'' + 13' 42'' + 3
56 6  Leth, Julie 28  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 9h 14' 36'' + 14' 12'' - 8
57 101  Schiff, Carolin 35  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. 9h 14' 53'' + 14' 29'' - 7
58 43  Bos, Jip van den 25  Jumbo - Visma Women 9h 15' 17'' + 14' 53'' - 2
59 143  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 33  Belgium 9h 15' 48'' + 15' 24'' + 12
60 166  Zanner, Beate 38  Maxx - Solar Lindig 9h 15' 48'' + 15' 24'' + 13
61 23  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 27  Movistar Team Women 9h 15' 48'' + 15' 24'' + 11
62 133  Stern, Friederike 20  Germany 9h 16' 45'' + 16' 21'' - 3
63 124  Pluimers, Ilse 19  Netherlands 9h 16' 45'' + 16' 21'' - 2
64 13  D'Hoore, Jolien 31  Team SD Worx 9h 16' 49'' + 16' 25'' - 2
65 93  Laurance, Typhaine 22  Team Arkea 9h 16' 49'' + 16' 25'' - 2
66 126  Rooijen, Eline van 19  Netherlands 9h 18' 12'' + 17' 48'' - 2
67 122  Jong, Thalita de 27  Netherlands 9h 18' 12'' + 17' 48'' -
68 65  Grossetête, Maëlle 23  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 9h 18' 42'' + 18' 18'' - 8
69 115  Lutro, Amalie 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 9h 18' 45'' + 18' 21'' - 31
70 112  Andersson, Caroline 19  Team Coop - Hitec Products 9h 20' 08'' + 19' 44'' - 2
71 84  Erath, Tanja 31  Team Tibco - Silicon Val.. 9h 20' 09'' + 19' 45'' - 6
72 136  Betz, Svenja 25  Germany 9h 20' 27'' + 20' 03'' - 3
73 125  Grit, Ilse 20  Netherlands 9h 21' 50'' + 21' 26'' + 1
74 121  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 21  Netherlands 9h 21' 54'' + 21' 30'' + 8
75 5  Teutenberg, Lin 21  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 9h 21' 54'' + 21' 30'' + 5
76 156  Fox, Katharina 25  RSG Giessen Biehler 9h 21' 59'' + 21' 35'' + 8
77 152  Ventker, Lydia 35  RSG Giessen Biehler 9h 22' 07'' + 21' 43'' + 10
78 102  Danford, Georgia 22  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. 9h 23' 51'' + 23' 27'' - 3
79 132  Reißner, Lena 20  Germany 9h 23' 51'' + 23' 27'' -
80 106  Weiss, Sandra 30  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. 9h 23' 51'' + 23' 27'' - 3
81 111  Riffel, Christa 22  Team Coop - Hitec Products 9h 23' 51'' + 23' 27'' - 3
82 4  Brausze, Franziska 22  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 9h 23' 51'' + 23' 27'' - 1
83 44  Soet, Aafke 23  Jumbo - Visma Women 9h 24' 02'' + 23' 38'' + 3
84 114  Kröger, Mieke 27  Team Coop - Hitec Products 9h 24' 06'' + 23' 42'' + 4
85 22  Guarischi, Barbara 30  Movistar Team Women 9h 27' 30'' + 27' 06'' - 15
86 162  Fischer, Lisa 27  Maxx - Solar Lindig 9h 28' 57'' + 28' 33'' - 10
87 153  Bernhard, Bianca 30  RSG Giessen Biehler 9h 28' 57'' + 28' 33'' - 4
88 26  Teruel, Alba 24  Movistar Team Women 9h 29' 08'' + 28' 44'' - 3
89 105  Szabó, Zsófia 24  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. 9h 31' 41'' + 31' 17'' -
90 161  Fandel, Hannah 24  Maxx - Solar Lindig 9h 34' 53'' + 34' 29'' + 1
91 103  Müllenberg, Lisa 24  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. 9h 40' 11'' + 39' 47'' - 1
92 155  Hild, Amélie 27  RSG Giessen Biehler 9h 45' 41'' + 45' 17'' -
93 154  Schütz, Adelheid 47  RSG Giessen Biehler 9h 47' 02'' + 46' 38'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 24  Norsgaard, Emma 21  Movistar Team Women 16 pts -
2 144  Kopecky, Lotte 25  Belgium 12 pts -4 pts -
3 31  Brand, Lucinda 31  Trek - Segafredo 10 pts -6 pts + 2
4 156  Fox, Katharina 25  RSG Giessen Biehler 6 pts -10 pts - 1
5 12  Pieters, Amy 29  Team SD Worx 6 pts -10 pts + 2
6 76  Wiebes, Lorena 22  Team DSM 5 pts -11 pts
7 33  Deignan, Lizzie 32  Trek - Segafredo 5 pts -11 pts - 3
8 112  Andersson, Caroline 19  Team Coop - Hitec Products 5 pts -11 pts
9 46  Henderson, Anna 22  Jumbo - Visma Women 5 pts -11 pts - 3
10 3  Wild, Kirsten 38  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 3 pts -13 pts
11 64  Fahlin, Emilia 32  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3 pts -13 pts - 2
12 15  Majerus, Christine 34  Team SD Worx 3 pts -13 pts
13 74  Lippert, Liane 23  Team DSM 2 pts -14 pts - 5
14 55  Ryan, Alexis 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -14 pts
15 151  Bieber, Helena 22  RSG Giessen Biehler 2 pts -14 pts
16 152  Ventker, Lydia 35  RSG Giessen Biehler 2 pts -14 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Hammes, Kathrin 32  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 18 pts -
2 74  Lippert, Liane 23  Team DSM 13 pts -5 pts -
3 151  Bieber, Helena 22  RSG Giessen Biehler 10 pts -8 pts + 4
4 52  Harris, Ella 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 7 pts -11 pts - 1
5 12  Pieters, Amy 29  Team SD Worx 6 pts -12 pts - 1
6 3  Wild, Kirsten 38  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 6 pts -12 pts
7 152  Ventker, Lydia 35  RSG Giessen Biehler 5 pts -13 pts
8 31  Brand, Lucinda 31  Trek - Segafredo 3 pts -15 pts
9 33  Deignan, Lizzie 32  Trek - Segafredo 3 pts -15 pts - 4
10 64  Fahlin, Emilia 32  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3 pts -15 pts - 4
11 24  Norsgaard, Emma 21  Movistar Team Women 2 pts -16 pts - 3
12 54  Ludwig, Hannah 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -16 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 24  Norsgaard, Emma 21  Movistar Team Women 9h 00' 24'' -
2 94  Curinier, Léa 20  Team Arkea 9h 02' 28'' + 02' 04'' + 4
3 54  Ludwig, Hannah 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 03' 07'' + 02' 43'' + 6
4 56  Bradbury, Neve 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 03' 24'' + 03' 00'' + 6
5 116  Ysland, Anne 19  Team Coop - Hitec Products 9h 05' 42'' + 05' 18'' -
6 76  Wiebes, Lorena 22  Team DSM 9h 06' 36'' + 06' 12'' - 4
7 62  Copponi, Clara 22  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 9h 06' 47'' + 06' 23'' - 4
8 72  Georgi, Pfeiffer 20  Team DSM 9h 06' 50'' + 06' 26'' - 1
9 14  Uneken, Lonneke 21  Team SD Worx 9h 06' 50'' + 06' 26'' - 1
10 73  Koch, Franziska 20  Team DSM 9h 11' 26'' + 11' 02'' - 6
11 135  Hechler, Katharina 21  Germany 9h 11' 42'' + 11' 18'' + 1
12 66  Wiel, Jade 21  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 9h 13' 39'' + 13' 15'' + 1
13 141  Bossuyt, Shari 20  Belgium 9h 14' 06'' + 13' 42'' + 1
14 133  Stern, Friederike 20  Germany 9h 16' 45'' + 16' 21'' + 1
15 124  Pluimers, Ilse 19  Netherlands 9h 16' 45'' + 16' 21'' + 1
16 126  Rooijen, Eline van 19  Netherlands 9h 18' 12'' + 17' 48'' + 1
17 115  Lutro, Amalie 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 9h 18' 45'' + 18' 21'' - 6
18 112  Andersson, Caroline 19  Team Coop - Hitec Products 9h 20' 08'' + 19' 44'' -
19 125  Grit, Ilse 20  Netherlands 9h 21' 50'' + 21' 26'' -
20 121  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 21  Netherlands 9h 21' 54'' + 21' 30'' + 3
21 5  Teutenberg, Lin 21  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 9h 21' 54'' + 21' 30'' + 1
22 102  Danford, Georgia 22  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. 9h 23' 51'' + 23' 27'' - 2
23 132  Reißner, Lena 20  Germany 9h 23' 51'' + 23' 27'' - 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Trek - Segafredo 27h 02' 48'' -
2  Team SD Worx 27h 03' 58'' + 01' 10'' -
3  Canyon // Sram Racing 27h 05' 40'' + 02' 52'' + 1
4  Belgium 27h 08' 02'' + 05' 14'' + 1
5  Team DSM 27h 09' 34'' + 06' 46'' + 1
6  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope 27h 09' 40'' + 06' 52'' + 1
7  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team 27h 10' 32'' + 07' 44'' + 5
8  Team Arkea 27h 11' 26'' + 08' 38'' + 3
9  Movistar Team Women 27h 13' 34'' + 10' 46'' - 1
10  Team Coop - Hitec Products 27h 21' 32'' + 18' 44'' + 3
11  Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank 27h 23' 40'' + 20' 52'' - 2
12  Germany 27h 24' 46'' + 21' 58'' - 2
13  Jumbo - Visma Women 27h 26' 37'' + 23' 49'' - 10
14  Netherlands 27h 38' 24'' + 35' 36'' -
15  RSG Giessen Biehler 27h 51' 48'' + 49' 00'' + 1
16  Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch 28h 02' 35'' + 59' 47'' - 1
17  Maxx - Solar Lindig 28h 13' 48'' + 1h 11' 00'' -


© Wijnreder Media