Walsheim - Walsheim (118.5 km)

Route

 23 June 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Walsheim
 Finish  Walsheim
 Distance  118.5 km  (73.6 mi)
 Speed  39.754 km/h  (24.702 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Wilksch, Hannes (GER) 11h 07' 43''
 Lührs, Leslie (GER) 11 points
 Steinhauser, .. (GER) 24 points
 Brenner, Marco (GER) 11h 07' 49''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 182  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 2h 58' 51'' 7 2 - 4
2 181  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic + 00' 06'' 4 7 19 2
3 83  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 18  Team Wipotec RLP + 00' 06'' 21 16 15 -
4 65  Guzzo, Federico 17  Italy + 00' 06'' 11 21 - -
5 21  Brenner, Marco 16  Germany + 00' 06'' 2 3 5 1
6 42  Watson, Sam 17  Great Britain + 00' 06'' 6 22 - -
7 12  Skivild, Robin 17  Denmark + 00' 06'' 8 11 9 -
8 46  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  Great Britain + 00' 06'' 14 - - 6
9 2  Stokke, Vegard 18  Norway + 00' 06'' 15 9 12 -
10 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 18  Germany + 00' 06'' 3 20 8 -
11 152  Klyver, Hjalmar 17  Sweden + 00' 06'' 17 5 3 -
12 11  Wandahl, Frederik 18  Denmark + 00' 06'' 16 - - -
13 183  Ťoupalík, Jakub 17  Czech Republic + 00' 06'' 10 - 10 -
14 13  Andersen, Kasper 16  Denmark + 00' 06'' 9 17 18 5
15 61  Kajamini, Sebastian 18  Italy + 00' 06'' 19 - - -
16 5  Løland, Sakarias 17  Norway + 00' 06'' 13 8 - -
17 123  Gorak, Dominik 17  Poland + 00' 06'' 23 24 - -
18 54  Ryan, Archie 17  Ireland + 00' 06'' 20 - - -
19 101  Bettendorff, Loïc 18  Luxembourg + 00' 06'' 22 - - -
20 191  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine + 00' 06'' 5 4 - 3
21 52  McCambridge, Kevin 17  Ireland + 00' 06'' 18 - - -
22 26  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany + 00' 06'' 1 10 - -
23 62  Raccani, Simone 18  Italy + 00' 06'' 12 - - -
24 205  Teutenberg, Tim 17  LV Thüringen + 00' 06'' 24 - - 7
25 162  Blum, Elia 18  Switzerland + 00' 06'' 52 - 13 -
26 206  Dressler, Luca 17  LV Thüringen + 00' 18'' 51 - 14 16
27 201  Oelke, Tim 18  LV Thüringen + 00' 24'' 25 12 6 -
28 43  George xxx, Alfie 18  Great Britain + 01' 19'' 47 - - -
29 15  Andreasson, Sebastian 17  Denmark + 01' 40'' 26 - - 8
30 94  Vinokourov, Nicolas 16  Kazachstan + 01' 40'' 40 - - 13
31 53  Ryan, Will 17  Ireland + 01' 40'' 46 - - -
32 114  Riegler, Nikolas 17  Austria + 01' 44'' 29 - - -
33 95  Vinokourov, Alexandre 16  Kazachstan + 01' 44'' 41 - - 14
34 103  Michotte, Joé 17  Luxembourg + 03' 58'' 33 23 - -
35 151  Dahlblom, Anton 17  Sweden + 03' 58'' 59 - - -
36 171  Rovder, Pavol 18  Slovakia + 03' 58'' 44 - - -
37 212  Glivar, Gal 17  Slovenia + 03' 58'' 31 - - 9
38 125  Grzenkowicz, Maksymil.. 16  Poland + 03' 58'' 58 - - 18
39 121  Olszar, Antoni 17  Poland + 03' 58'' 43 - - -
40 184  Hnik, Jakub 18  Czech Republic + 03' 58'' 35 - - -
41 122  Jaskot, Michal 18  Poland + 03' 58'' 49 - - -
42 193  Pylypchuk, Vitalii 18  Ukraine + 03' 58'' 48 - - -
43 104  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg + 03' 58'' 34 - - 11
44 175  Gajdula, Marek 18  Slovakia + 03' 58'' 45 - - -
45 41  Askey, Lewis 18  Great Britain + 03' 58'' 27 14 4 -
46 211  Colnar, Aljaž 17  Slovenia + 03' 58'' 32 - - 10
47 185  Reha, Filip 18  Czech Republic + 03' 58'' 55 - - -
48 115  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 17  Austria + 03' 58'' 56 - - -
49 1  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway + 03' 58'' 36 13 11 -
50 132  Dobrin, Ioan 17  Romania + 03' 58'' 53 - - 17
51 24  Lührs, Leslie 18  Germany + 03' 58'' 42 1 16 -
52 4  Johansson, Oskar 17  Norway + 03' 58'' 62 - 17 20
53 86  Zurawski, Sven 17  Team Wipotec RLP + 03' 58'' 37 - - -
54 3  Korsnes, Marcus 17  Norway + 04' 04'' 50 - - 15
55 45  Stockwell, Oliver 17  Great Britain + 04' 05'' 38 6 7 12
56 112  Kabas, Maximilian 17  Austria + 04' 07'' 39 - - -
57 25  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany + 04' 07'' 30 18 1 -
58 64  Verre, Alessandro 17  Italy + 04' 07'' 28 15 2 -
59 214  Murn, Bostjan 18  Slovenia + 08' 20'' 54 19 - -
60 51  Newmark, Finley 17  Ireland + 08' 23'' 57 - - -
61 55  Moriarty, Tom 16  Ireland + 10' 33'' 70 - - 26
62 164  Hochstrasser, Loris 17  Switzerland + 10' 33'' 67 - - 23
63 163  Rossier, Thibault 18  Switzerland + 10' 35'' 64 - - -
64 56  Devins, Matthew 17  Ireland + 10' 41'' 68 - - 24
65 116  Wafler, Tim 17  Austria + 10' 41'' 66 - - 22
66 16  Hansen, Tobias 17  Denmark + 10' 41'' 73 - - 27
67 216  Ravbar, Jan 18  Slovenia + 10' 41'' 61 - - -
68 91  Popugayev, Maxim 17  Kazachstan + 10' 41'' 72 - - -
69 131  Marcu, Adi 18  Romania + 10' 41'' 71 - - -
70 111  Buschek, Paul 16  Austria + 10' 41'' 63 - - 21
71 63  Germani, Lorenzo 17  Italy + 10' 49'' 60 - - 19
72 194  Movchan, Andrii 17  Ukraine + 13' 05'' 69 - 20 25
73 82  Plambeck, Moritz 17  Team Wipotec RLP + 18' 03'' 65 - - -
74 135  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 18  Romania + 20' 53'' 74 - - -
DNF 44  Hayter, Leo 17  Great Britain
DNF 66  Balestra, Lorenzo 16  Italy
DNF 102  Gloesener, Jacques 18  Luxembourg
DNF 105  Paquet, Tom 16  Luxembourg
DNF 106  Jentgen, Jerome 17  Luxembourg
DNF 126  Trzesowski, Konrad 16  Poland
DNF 154  Ahlsson, Jonathan 16  Sweden
DNF 155  Lovidius, Edvin 17  Sweden
DNF 161  De Lisi, Nicolo 18  Switzerland
DNF 166  Weiss, Fabian 17  Switzerland
DNF 192  Bilyi, Maksym 18  Ukraine
DNF 195  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 17  Ukraine
DNF 203  Heinrich, Nicolas 17  LV Thüringen
DNF 204  Kretschy, Moritz 17  LV Thüringen
DNF 215  Avbelj, Blaz 17  Slovenia
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Czech Republic 8h 56' 45'' 16
1 182  Bittner, Pavel 16 2h 58' 51''
2 181  Vacek, Mathias 17 2h 58' 57''
13 183  Ťoupalík, Jakub 17 2h 58' 57''
2  Denmark 8h 56' 51'' 33
7 12  Skivild, Robin 17 2h 58' 57''
12 11  Wandahl, Frederik 18 2h 58' 57''
14 13  Andersen, Kasper 16 2h 58' 57''
3  Germany 8h 56' 51'' 37
5 21  Brenner, Marco 16 2h 58' 57''
10 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 18 2h 58' 57''
22 26  Wilksch, Hannes 17 2h 58' 57''
4  Italy 8h 56' 51'' 42
4 65  Guzzo, Federico 17 2h 58' 57''
15 61  Kajamini, Sebastian 18 2h 58' 57''
23 62  Raccani, Simone 18 2h 58' 57''
5  LV Thüringen 8h 57' 21'' 77
24 205  Teutenberg, Tim 17 2h 58' 57''
26 206  Dressler, Luca 17 2h 59' 09''
27 201  Oelke, Tim 18 2h 59' 15''
6  Great Britain 8h 58' 04'' 42
6 42  Watson, Sam 17 2h 58' 57''
8 46  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16 2h 58' 57''
28 43  George xxx, Alfie 18 3h 00' 10''
7  Ireland 8h 58' 25'' 70
18 54  Ryan, Archie 17 2h 58' 57''
21 52  McCambridge, Kevin 17 2h 58' 57''
31 53  Ryan, Will 17 3h 00' 31''
8  Norway 9h 00' 43'' 74
9 2  Stokke, Vegard 18 2h 58' 57''
16 5  Løland, Sakarias 17 2h 58' 57''
49 1  Gudmestad, Tord 18 3h 02' 49''
9  Poland 9h 04' 35'' 94
17 123  Gorak, Dominik 17 2h 58' 57''
38 125  Grzenkowicz, Maksymil.. 16 3h 02' 49''
39 121  Olszar, Antoni 17 3h 02' 49''
10  Luxembourg 9h 04' 35'' 96
19 101  Bettendorff, Loïc 18 2h 58' 57''
34 103  Michotte, Joé 17 3h 02' 49''
43 104  Wenzel, Mats 16 3h 02' 49''
11  Austria 9h 06' 22'' 136
32 114  Riegler, Nikolas 17 3h 00' 35''
48 115  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 17 3h 02' 49''
56 112  Kabas, Maximilian 17 3h 02' 58''
12  Kazachstan 9h 10' 38'' 131
30 94  Vinokourov, Nicolas 16 3h 00' 31''
33 95  Vinokourov, Alexandre 16 3h 00' 35''
68 91  Popugayev, Maxim 17 3h 09' 32''
13  Slovenia 9h 12' 49'' 142
37 212  Glivar, Gal 17 3h 02' 49''
46 211  Colnar, Aljaž 17 3h 02' 49''
59 214  Murn, Bostjan 18 3h 07' 11''
14  Ukraine 9h 13' 42'' 134
20 191  Ponomar, Andrii 16 2h 58' 57''
42 193  Pylypchuk, Vitalii 18 3h 02' 49''
72 194  Movchan, Andrii 17 3h 11' 56''
15  Switzerland 9h 17' 47'' 150
25 162  Blum, Elia 18 2h 58' 57''
62 164  Hochstrasser, Loris 17 3h 09' 24''
63 163  Rossier, Thibault 18 3h 09' 26''
16  Team Wipotec RLP 9h 18' 40'' 129
3 83  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 18 2h 58' 57''
53 86  Zurawski, Sven 17 3h 02' 49''
73 82  Plambeck, Moritz 17 3h 16' 54''
17  Romania 9h 32' 05'' 193
50 132  Dobrin, Ioan 17 3h 02' 49''
69 131  Marcu, Adi 18 3h 09' 32''
74 135  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 18 3h 19' 44''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 26  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany 11h 07' 43''
2 21  Brenner, Marco 16  Germany 11h 07' 49'' + 00' 06''
3 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 18  Germany 11h 07' 55'' + 00' 12''
4 181  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic 11h 08' 27'' + 00' 44''
5 191  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 11h 08' 28'' + 00' 45''
6 42  Watson, Sam 17  Great Britain 11h 09' 00'' + 01' 17''
7 182  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 11h 09' 03'' + 01' 20''
8 12  Skivild, Robin 17  Denmark 11h 09' 21'' + 01' 38''
9 13  Andersen, Kasper 16  Denmark 11h 09' 37'' + 01' 54''
10 183  Ťoupalík, Jakub 17  Czech Republic 11h 09' 38'' + 01' 55''
11 65  Guzzo, Federico 17  Italy 11h 09' 43'' + 02' 00''
12 62  Raccani, Simone 18  Italy 11h 09' 51'' + 02' 08''
13 5  Løland, Sakarias 17  Norway 11h 09' 55'' + 02' 12''
14 46  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  Great Britain 11h 10' 00'' + 02' 17''
15 2  Stokke, Vegard 18  Norway 11h 10' 02'' + 02' 19''
16 11  Wandahl, Frederik 18  Denmark 11h 10' 24'' + 02' 41''
17 152  Klyver, Hjalmar 17  Sweden 11h 10' 25'' + 02' 42''
18 52  McCambridge, Kevin 17  Ireland 11h 10' 29'' + 02' 46''
19 61  Kajamini, Sebastian 18  Italy 11h 10' 35'' + 02' 52''
20 54  Ryan, Archie 17  Ireland 11h 10' 40'' + 02' 57''
21 83  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 18  Team Wipotec RLP 11h 11' 47'' + 04' 04''
22 101  Bettendorff, Loïc 18  Luxembourg 11h 11' 50'' + 04' 07''
23 123  Gorak, Dominik 17  Poland 11h 11' 59'' + 04' 16''
24 205  Teutenberg, Tim 17  LV Thüringen 11h 12' 11'' + 04' 28''
25 201  Oelke, Tim 18  LV Thüringen 11h 12' 21'' + 04' 38''
26 15  Andreasson, Sebastian 17  Denmark 11h 14' 07'' + 06' 24''
27 41  Askey, Lewis 18  Great Britain 11h 14' 33'' + 06' 50''
28 64  Verre, Alessandro 17  Italy 11h 14' 36'' + 06' 53''
29 114  Riegler, Nikolas 17  Austria 11h 14' 37'' + 06' 54''
30 25  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany 11h 14' 50'' + 07' 07''
31 212  Glivar, Gal 17  Slovenia 11h 15' 14'' + 07' 31''
32 211  Colnar, Aljaž 17  Slovenia 11h 15' 14'' + 07' 31''
33 103  Michotte, Joé 17  Luxembourg 11h 15' 34'' + 07' 51''
34 104  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg 11h 15' 55'' + 08' 12''
35 184  Hnik, Jakub 18  Czech Republic 11h 16' 12'' + 08' 29''
36 1  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway 11h 16' 25'' + 08' 42''
37 86  Zurawski, Sven 17  Team Wipotec RLP 11h 16' 38'' + 08' 55''
38 45  Stockwell, Oliver 17  Great Britain 11h 16' 52'' + 09' 09''
39 112  Kabas, Maximilian 17  Austria 11h 16' 52'' + 09' 09''
40 94  Vinokourov, Nicolas 16  Kazachstan 11h 17' 08'' + 09' 25''
41 95  Vinokourov, Alexandre 16  Kazachstan 11h 17' 20'' + 09' 37''
42 24  Lührs, Leslie 18  Germany 11h 18' 18'' + 10' 35''
43 121  Olszar, Antoni 17  Poland 11h 18' 32'' + 10' 49''
44 171  Rovder, Pavol 18  Slovakia 11h 18' 41'' + 10' 58''
45 175  Gajdula, Marek 18  Slovakia 11h 18' 41'' + 10' 58''
46 53  Ryan, Will 17  Ireland 11h 19' 10'' + 11' 27''
47 43  George xxx, Alfie 18  Great Britain 11h 19' 47'' + 12' 04''
48 193  Pylypchuk, Vitalii 18  Ukraine 11h 20' 10'' + 12' 27''
49 122  Jaskot, Michal 18  Poland 11h 21' 22'' + 13' 39''
50 3  Korsnes, Marcus 17  Norway 11h 21' 46'' + 14' 03''
51 206  Dressler, Luca 17  LV Thüringen 11h 22' 26'' + 14' 43''
52 162  Blum, Elia 18  Switzerland 11h 23' 08'' + 15' 25''
53 132  Dobrin, Ioan 17  Romania 11h 24' 29'' + 16' 46''
54 214  Murn, Bostjan 18  Slovenia 11h 25' 57'' + 18' 14''
55 185  Reha, Filip 18  Czech Republic 11h 27' 01'' + 19' 18''
56 115  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 17  Austria 11h 27' 07'' + 19' 24''
57 51  Newmark, Finley 17  Ireland 11h 27' 16'' + 19' 33''
58 125  Grzenkowicz, Maksymilliam 16  Poland 11h 31' 29'' + 23' 46''
59 151  Dahlblom, Anton 17  Sweden 11h 32' 41'' + 24' 58''
60 63  Germani, Lorenzo 17  Italy 11h 32' 49'' + 25' 06''
61 216  Ravbar, Jan 18  Slovenia 11h 33' 20'' + 25' 37''
62 4  Johansson, Oskar 17  Norway 11h 33' 28'' + 25' 45''
63 111  Buschek, Paul 16  Austria 11h 34' 38'' + 26' 55''
64 163  Rossier, Thibault 18  Switzerland 11h 34' 57'' + 27' 14''
65 82  Plambeck, Moritz 17  Team Wipotec RLP 11h 40' 58'' + 33' 15''
66 116  Wafler, Tim 17  Austria 11h 48' 38'' + 40' 55''
67 164  Hochstrasser, Loris 17  Switzerland 11h 48' 49'' + 41' 06''
68 56  Devins, Matthew 17  Ireland 11h 49' 59'' + 42' 16''
69 194  Movchan, Andrii 17  Ukraine 11h 54' 00'' + 46' 17''
70 55  Moriarty, Tom 16  Ireland 11h 59' 05'' + 51' 22''
71 131  Marcu, Adi 18  Romania 11h 59' 37'' + 51' 54''
72 91  Popugayev, Maxim 17  Kazachstan 12h 02' 58'' + 55' 15''
73 16  Hansen, Tobias 17  Denmark 12h 08' 31'' + 1h 00' 48''
74 135  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 18  Romania 12h 19' 48'' + 1h 12' 05''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 24  Lührs, Leslie 18  Germany 11 pts
2 182  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 10 pts -1 pts
3 21  Brenner, Marco 16  Germany 10 pts -1 pts
4 191  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 8 pts -3 pts
5 152  Klyver, Hjalmar 17  Sweden 7 pts -4 pts
6 45  Stockwell, Oliver 17  Great Britain 7 pts -4 pts
7 181  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic 6 pts -5 pts
8 5  Løland, Sakarias 17  Norway 5 pts -6 pts
9 2  Stokke, Vegard 18  Norway 5 pts -6 pts
10 26  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany 4 pts -7 pts
11 12  Skivild, Robin 17  Denmark 3 pts -8 pts
12 201  Oelke, Tim 18  LV Thüringen 3 pts -8 pts
13 1  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway 3 pts -8 pts
14 41  Askey, Lewis 18  Great Britain 3 pts -8 pts
15 64  Verre, Alessandro 17  Italy 3 pts -8 pts
16 83  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 18  Team Wipotec RLP 2 pts -9 pts
17 13  Andersen, Kasper 16  Denmark 2 pts -9 pts
18 25  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany 2 pts -9 pts
19 214  Murn, Bostjan 18  Slovenia 2 pts -9 pts
20 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 18  Germany 1 pts -10 pts
21 65  Guzzo, Federico 17  Italy 1 pts -10 pts
22 42  Watson, Sam 17  Great Britain 1 pts -10 pts
23 103  Michotte, Joé 17  Luxembourg 1 pts -10 pts
24 123  Gorak, Dominik 17  Poland 1 pts -10 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 25  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany 24 pts
2 64  Verre, Alessandro 17  Italy 12 pts -12 pts
3 152  Klyver, Hjalmar 17  Sweden 7 pts -17 pts
4 41  Askey, Lewis 18  Great Britain 7 pts -17 pts
5 21  Brenner, Marco 16  Germany 5 pts -19 pts
6 201  Oelke, Tim 18  LV Thüringen 5 pts -19 pts
7 45  Stockwell, Oliver 17  Great Britain 4 pts -20 pts
8 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 18  Germany 3 pts -21 pts
9 12  Skivild, Robin 17  Denmark 3 pts -21 pts
10 183  Ťoupalík, Jakub 17  Czech Republic 3 pts -21 pts
11 1  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway 3 pts -21 pts
12 2  Stokke, Vegard 18  Norway 3 pts -21 pts
13 162  Blum, Elia 18  Switzerland 3 pts -21 pts
14 206  Dressler, Luca 17  LV Thüringen 3 pts -21 pts
15 83  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 18  Team Wipotec RLP 2 pts -22 pts
16 24  Lührs, Leslie 18  Germany 2 pts -22 pts
17 4  Johansson, Oskar 17  Norway 2 pts -22 pts
18 13  Andersen, Kasper 16  Denmark 2 pts -22 pts
19 181  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic 1 pts -23 pts
20 194  Movchan, Andrii 17  Ukraine 1 pts -23 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Brenner, Marco 16  Germany 11h 07' 49''
2 181  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic 11h 08' 27'' + 00' 38''
3 191  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 11h 08' 28'' + 00' 39''
4 182  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 11h 09' 03'' + 01' 14''
5 13  Andersen, Kasper 16  Denmark 11h 09' 37'' + 01' 48''
6 46  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  Great Britain 11h 10' 00'' + 02' 11''
7 205  Teutenberg, Tim 17  LV Thüringen 11h 12' 11'' + 04' 22''
8 15  Andreasson, Sebastian 17  Denmark 11h 14' 07'' + 06' 18''
9 212  Glivar, Gal 17  Slovenia 11h 15' 14'' + 07' 25''
10 211  Colnar, Aljaž 17  Slovenia 11h 15' 14'' + 07' 25''
11 104  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg 11h 15' 55'' + 08' 06''
12 45  Stockwell, Oliver 17  Great Britain 11h 16' 52'' + 09' 03''
13 94  Vinokourov, Nicolas 16  Kazachstan 11h 17' 08'' + 09' 19''
14 95  Vinokourov, Alexandre 16  Kazachstan 11h 17' 20'' + 09' 31''
15 3  Korsnes, Marcus 17  Norway 11h 21' 46'' + 13' 57''
16 206  Dressler, Luca 17  LV Thüringen 11h 22' 26'' + 14' 37''
17 132  Dobrin, Ioan 17  Romania 11h 24' 29'' + 16' 40''
18 125  Grzenkowicz, Maksymilliam 16  Poland 11h 31' 29'' + 23' 40''
19 63  Germani, Lorenzo 17  Italy 11h 32' 49'' + 25' 00''
20 4  Johansson, Oskar 17  Norway 11h 33' 28'' + 25' 39''
21 111  Buschek, Paul 16  Austria 11h 34' 38'' + 26' 49''
22 116  Wafler, Tim 17  Austria 11h 48' 38'' + 40' 49''
23 164  Hochstrasser, Loris 17  Switzerland 11h 48' 49'' + 41' 00''
24 56  Devins, Matthew 17  Ireland 11h 49' 59'' + 42' 10''
25 194  Movchan, Andrii 17  Ukraine 11h 54' 00'' + 46' 11''
26 55  Moriarty, Tom 16  Ireland 11h 59' 05'' + 51' 16''
27 16  Hansen, Tobias 17  Denmark 12h 08' 31'' + 1h 00' 42''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media