Boucles de l'Aulne game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (100 to unlock game) Deadline
23-01 ME 1.2  Clàssica Valenciana 65
-
26-01 ME 1.1  Trofeo Calvià 62
-
27-01 ME 1.1  Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 61
-
28-01 ME 1.1  Trofeo Andratx 58
-
28-01 ME 2.2  Sharjah Tour 40
-
05-02 ME 1.2  GP Alanya 21
-
06-02 WE 1.1  Volta a Valenciana Féminas 25
-
09-02 ME 2.2  Tour de San Luis 57
-
10-02 ME 2.1  Tour of Antalya 33
-
13-02 ME 1.Pro  Clásica de Almería 24
-
17-02 WE 2.1  Setmana Valenciana 36
-
19-02 ME 1.2  GP Velo Alanya 7
-
19-02 WE 1.2  GP Velo Alanya 7
-
20-02 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels 6
-
20-02 WE 1.2  GP Justiniano Hotels 6
-
26-02 WE 1.Pro  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 50
-
27-02 WE 1.1  Omloop van het Hageland 27
-
27-02 MJ 1.1  Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors 15
-
01-03 ME 1.1  Le Samyn 41
-
01-03 WE 1.1  Le Samyn des Dames 25
-
02-03 ME 1.2  Trofej Umag 7
-
02-03 ME 2.2  Jelajah Malaysia 5
-
04-03 MJ 2.1  Manavgat Side Junior 7
-
05-03 ME 1.2  Craft Ster van Zwolle 9
-
05-03 ME 1.2  GP Gazipasa 5
-
05-03 WE 1.2  GP Gazipasa 3
-
06-03 ME 1.1  GP Monseré 18
-
06-03 ME 1.2  GP Ville de Lillers 5
-
06-03 ME 1.2  GP Mediterrennean 4
-
06-03 ME 1.2  Trofej Poreč 4
-
06-03 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Mediterrennean 3
-
09-03 WE 1.1  GP Oetingen 13
-
10-03 ME 2.2  Istarsko Proljeće 3
-
11-03 WE 1.2  Drentse Acht van Westerveld 6
-
11-03 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Costa Rica 3
-
12-03 MJ 1.1  Nokere Koerse 12
-
13-03 ME 1.1  Ronde van Drenthe 15
-
13-03 ME 1.2  Dorpenomloop Rucphen 5
-
13-03 ME 1.2  Clássica da Arrábida 4
-
13-03 ME 2.1  Tour de Taiwan 8
-
16-03 WE 1.Pro  Nokere Koerse 17
-
16-03 ME 2.2  Volta ao Alentejo 4
-
16-03 ME 2.2  Olympia's Tour 6
-
17-03 ME 1.Pro  GP Denain 15
-
18-03 MU 1.2U  Youngster Coast Challenge 4
-
18-03 MJ 2.1  Velo Alanya Junior 7
-
19-03 ME 1.1  Classic Loire Atlantique 12
-
19-03 ME 1.2  GP Manavgat-Side 3
-
20-03 ME 1.1  Cholet-Pays de la Loire 8
-
20-03 ME 1.1  Per sempre Alfredo 7
-
20-03 ME 1.2  Rhodes GP 3
-
20-03 ME 1.2  Popolarissima 3
-
20-03 ME 1.2  GP Gündoğmuş 3
-
20-03 ME 1.2  GP Slovenian Istria 3
-
20-03 ME 1.2  GP Criquielion 3
-
20-03 MJ 1.1  Guido Reybrouck Classic 4
-
20-03 MJ 1.1  Bernaudeau Junior 4
-
20-03 WJ 1.Ncup  Trofeo Da Moreno 4
-
20-03 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Hainan 5
-
21-03 ME 2.2  Tour de Normandie 3
-
22-03 ME 2.1  Settimana Coppi e Bartali 9
-
24-03 ME 2.2  Tour of Rhodes 1
-


© Wijnreder Media