Giro della Valle d'Aosta game

Most picked

 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Frigo, Marco SEG
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 120 78.9 5 5
 Vandenabeele, Henri DDS
 Climber 120 78.9 33 8
 Peña, Jesus CTA
 Climber 113 74.3 - -
 Hellemose, Asbjørn MEN
 Climber 106 69.7 51 26
 Piganzoli, Davide EOK
 Climber 98 64.5 - -
 Clynhens, Toon EFC
 All-rounder (Climber) 97 63.8 - -
 Thompson, Reuben CGF
 Climber 97 63.8 214 214
 Lipowitz, Florian TIR
 Climber 92 60.5 60 60
 Merchán, Didier CTA
 Climber 88 57.9 25 25
 Verre, Alessandro CPK
 Climber 84 55.3 109 109
 El Gouzi, Omar IRC
 Climber 67 44.1 68 68
 Porter, Rudy TRI
 All-rounder (Climber) 60 39.5 - -
 Steinhauser, Georg TIR
 Climber 59 38.8 85 43
 Sandri, Edoardo CTF
 Climber 57 37.5 13 13
 Balmer, Alexandre CGF
 All-rounder (Climber) 49 32.2 35 35
 Johannessen, Anders UDT
 Climber 48 31.6 - -
 Muluberhan, Henok T4Q
 Puncheur 43 28.3 42 21
 Joalland, Yaël ETU
 Climber 41 27.0 22 22
 Pira, Yesid CJR
 Rider 38 25.0 - -
 Rizza, Stefano LAN
 Rider 36 23.7 - -
 Garofoli, Gianmarco DDS
 One-day specialist 34 22.4 165 165
 Laurance, Axel PDL
 Sprinter 34 22.4 - -
 Stepanov, Andrei GAZ
 Climber 30 19.7 - -
 Tercero, Fernando EOK
 All-rounder (Climber) 30 19.7 8 8
 Fernández, Sinuhé LIZ
 Climber 28 18.4 8 8
 Hayter, Leo DDS
 One-day specialist 28 18.4 - -
 Wood, Harrison SEG
 Puncheur 27 17.8 - -
 Martinelli, Alessio CPK
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 25 16.4 - -
 Heiduk, Kim LKH
 Sprinter 24 15.8 - -
 Debeir, Arno BAS
 All-rounder (Climber) 21 13.8 - -
 Walker, Max TRI
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 21 13.8 - -
 Petrucci, Mattia CPK
 One-day specialist 20 13.2 77 77
 Bauters, Arne BAS
 Rider 19 12.5 - -
 Van Der Beken, Aaron LTS
 Puncheur 19 12.5 31 31
 De Cassan, Davide CTF
 Climber 15 9.9 30 30
 Braz-Afonso, Clement ETU
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 13 8.6 - -
 Ceurens, Robbe TND
 Puncheur 13 8.6 - -
 Arrieta, Igor LIZ
 One-day specialist 12 7.9 16 16
 Engelhardt, Felix TIR
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 12 7.9 31 31
 Lecerf, William ETU
 Climber 12 7.9 - -
 Richard, Maxime ETU
 Climber 12 7.9 15 15
 Casallas, Yeisson CTA
 Rider 11 7.2 - -
 Brescher, Leon LKH
 Rider 9 5.9 - -
 Onley, Oscar DDS
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 9 5.9 - -
 Ponsaerts, Thibaut LTS
 Rider 9 5.9 - -
 Baers, Arne ACR
 Rider 8 5.3 13 13
 Paulus, Milan SEG
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 8 5.3 6 6
 Cobo, Iván LIZ
 Rider 7 4.6 - -
 Galvis, Oscar CJR
 Rider 7 4.6 - -
 Uhiriwe, Renus T4Q
 Puncheur 7 4.6 - -
 Arriolabengoa, Julen CJR
 Rider 6 3.9 - -
 Debruyne, Ramses LTS
 One-day specialist 5 3.3 - -
 Dreßler, Luca LKH
 Sprinter 5 3.3 - -
 García, Álvaro EOK
 Rider 5 3.3 - -
 Gómez, Germán CTA
 Rider 5 3.3 - -
 Palini, Enzo CGF
 Time-trialist 5 3.3 4 4
 Reinderink, Pepijn DDS
 Puncheur 5 3.3 6 6
 Rigollet, Laurent LAN
 Puncheur 5 3.3 5 5
 Van Boven, Luca LTS
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 5 3.3 6 6
 Aasheim, Ludvig UDT
 Time-trialist 4 2.6 1 1
 Arroyo, Miguel AMX
 Rider 4 2.6 - -
 Berckmoes, Jenno SOE
 One-day specialist 4 2.6 12 12
 Berhane, Ghebrehiwet T4Q
 Rider 4 2.6 - -
 Guasco, Mattia T4Q
 One-day specialist 4 2.6 10 10
 Montoli, Andrea EOK
 One-day specialist 4 2.6 - -
 Naudts, Thomas EFC
 Puncheur 4 2.6 - -
 Parashchak, Yaroslav IRC
 Puncheur 4 2.6 3 3
 Pattyn, Steven LTS
 Puncheur 4 2.6 - -
 Roesems, Siebe EFC
 Time-trialist 4 2.6 - -
 Vandenbulcke, Alex EFC
 Sprinter 4 2.6 - -
 Verstrynge, Emiel ACR
 Rider 4 2.6 - -
 Abreha, Negasi T4Q
 Sprinter 3 2.0 6 6
 Aimonetto, Pietro CTF
 Rider 3 2.0 - -
 Kulset, Magnus UDT
 Climber 3 2.0 16 16
 Raimondi, Alex IRC
 One-day specialist 3 2.0 - -
 Rees, Oliver TRI
 Puncheur 3 2.0 - -
 Rubino, Samuele LAN
 Climber 3 2.0 3 3
 Santaromita, Alessandro MEN
 Climber 3 2.0 9 9
 Tarlton, Alexander LKH
 One-day specialist 3 2.0 16 16
 Askey, Lewis CGF
 One-day specialist 2 1.3 24 24
 Claeys, Robbe BAS
 Puncheur 2 1.3 - -
 Devins, Matthew TRI
 Rider 2 1.3 - -
 Lopez, Raul CJR
 Rider 2 1.3 - -
 Tarolla, Matteo IRC
 Rider 2 1.3 - -
 Vandenstorme, Dylan SOE
 Rider 2 1.3 - -
 Bonneu, Kamiel BAS
 One-day specialist 1 0.7 14 14
 Brynsrud, Magnus UDT
 Climber 1 0.7 - -
 Capron, Rémi CSA
 Time-trialist 1 0.7 - -
 De Jaeger, Arthur SOE
 Puncheur 1 0.7 - -
 Flynn, Sean SEG
 Puncheur 1 0.7 - -
 Gilbert, Aurélien PDL
 Rider 1 0.7 17 17
 Kuhn, Jan LKH
 Rider 1 0.7 - -
 Maris, Elias BAS
 Sprinter 1 0.7 - -
 Martin, Álex EOK
 Climber 1 0.7 36 36
 Masotto, Leandro IRC
 Rider 1 0.7 4 4
 Miquel, Pau LIZ
 Climber 1 0.7 14 14
 Petrelli, Gabriele CTF
 Climber 1 0.7 9 9
 Pezzo Rosola, Kevin TIR
 Rider 1 0.7 - -
 Plebani, Nicola CPK
 Rider 1 0.7 - -
 Ridolfo, Filippo TND
 Sprinter 1 0.7 - -
 Rojas, Brandon CTA
 Rider 1 0.7 - -
 Rossier, Thibault CSA
 Rider 1 0.7 - -
 Soulie, Erwan ETU
 Rider 1 0.7 - -
 Teare, Tosh TRI
 Rider 1 0.7 - -
 Van den Borre, Dylan EFC
 Rider 1 0.7 - -
 Yatsenko, Ivan GAZ
 Climber 1 0.7 - -
 Zavala, Leonardo AMX
 Rider 1 0.7 - -
 Belyakov, Sergey GAZ
 Rider - - - -
 Cadena, Edgar AMX
 Rider - - - -
 Carrò, Simone LAN
 Rider - - - -
 Clapasson, Thomas CSA
 Rider - - - -
 Coleman, Zak ACR
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Day, Tom SEG
 Time-trialist - - - -
 Debiasi, Andrea CTF
 Climber - - 6 6
 Evans, Louis TND
 Rider - - - -
 Fumagalli, Federico MEN
 Rider - - - -
 Gachet, Guillaume CSA
 Rider - - - -
 Gaffuri, Mattia MEN
 Climber - - 15 15
 Gansevich, Bogdan GAZ
 Rider - - - -
 Germani, Lorenzo CGF
 Puncheur - - - -
 Kurianov, Sergey GAZ
 Rider - - 9 9
 Limousin, Maxime PDL
 Rider - - - -
 McLain, Logan TIR
 Sprinter - - - -
 Meris, Sergio CPK
 One-day specialist - - 28 28
 Miralrio, Jose Eduardo AMX
 Rider - - - -
 Nordal, Mattias MEN
 Climber - - - -
 Orins, Robin ACR
 Rider - - 31 31
 Palma, Alessio LAN
 Rider - - - -
 Percrule, Doriand TND
 Rider - - - -
 Pla, Alfonso CJR
 Rider - - - -
 Retegi, Mikel LIZ
 Rider - - 2 2
 Rouland, Louis PDL
 Climber - - 22 22
 Skivild, Robin UDT
 All-rounder (Sprinter) - - 72 72
 Smith, Nathan TND
 Rider - - - -
 Stevant, Malo PDL
 Rider - - - -
 Valles, Jorge AMX
 Rider - - - -
 Van De Wynkele, Lorenz SOE
 Time-trialist - - - -
 Vidst, Obie SOE
 Rider - - - -
 Wyseure, Joran ACR
 Rider - - - -
 Team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Uno-X Dare Development Team (UDT)   71 46.7 12
 Development Team DSM (DDS)   52 34.2 17
 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas (CTA)   8 5.3 9
 Tirol KTM Cycling Team (TIR)   5 3.3 37
 EOLO - Kometa Sub 23 (EOK)   4 2.6 -
 Groupama - FDJ Continentale (CGF)   3 2.0 25
 SEG Racing Academy (SEG)   3 2.0 -
 Team Colpack Ballan (CPK)   3 2.0 38
 Cycling Team Friuli (CTF)   1 0.7 6
 Lizarte Cycling Team (LIZ)   1 0.7 6
 Lotto - Soudal U23 (LTS)   1 0.7 -
 Acrog - Tormans (ACR)   - - -
 AR Monex Pro Cycling Team (AMX)   - - -
 Basso Team Flanders (BAS)   - - -
 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA (CJR)   - - -
 CC Etupes (ETU)   - - 8
 Cogeas - Sogecoma - Akros Cycling Team (CSA)   - - -
 EFC - L&R - Vulsteke (EFC)   - - -
 Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 (GAZ)   - - -
 Home Solution - Anmapa - Soenens (SOE)   - - -
 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali (IRC)   - - -
 LAN Service - Gran Monferrato (LAN)   - - -
 Team Lotto - Kern Haus (LKH)   - - -
 Team Novo Nordisk Development (TND)   - - -
 Team Qhubeka (T4Q)   - - -
 Trinity Racing (TRI)   - - -
 VC Mendrisio (MEN)   - - 13
 VC Pays de Loudéac (PDL)   - - -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Vandenabeele, Henri DDS
 Climber 118 77.6 -
 Johannessen, Anders UDT
 Climber 16 10.5 -
 Hellemose, Asbjørn MEN
 Climber 1 0.7 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Vandenabeele, Henri DDS
 Climber 78 51.3 -
 Johannessen, Anders UDT
 Climber 17 11.2 -
 Muluberhan, Henok T4Q
 Puncheur 9 5.9 -
 Verre, Alessandro CPK
 Climber 7 4.6 -
 Heiduk, Kim LKH
 Sprinter 5 3.3 -
 Hellemose, Asbjørn MEN
 Climber 4 2.6 -
 Steinhauser, Georg TIR
 Climber 4 2.6 -
 Maris, Elias BAS
 Sprinter 2 1.3 -
 Vandenbulcke, Alex EFC
 Sprinter 2 1.3 -
 Balmer, Alexandre CGF
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.7 -
 Bauters, Arne BAS
 Rider 1 0.7 -
 Brescher, Leon LKH
 Rider 1 0.7 -
 Hayter, Leo DDS
 One-day specialist 1 0.7 -
 Laurance, Axel PDL
 Sprinter 1 0.7 -
 Martinelli, Alessio CPK
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 1 0.7 -
 Petrucci, Mattia CPK
 One-day specialist 1 0.7 -
 Piganzoli, Davide EOK
 Climber 1 0.7 -
 Ridolfo, Filippo TND
 Sprinter 1 0.7 -
 Van Boven, Luca LTS
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 1 0.7 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Vandenabeele, Henri DDS
 Climber 82 53.9 -
 Johannessen, Anders UDT
 Climber 21 13.8 -
 Hellemose, Asbjørn MEN
 Climber 5 3.3 -
 Merchán, Didier CTA
 Climber 5 3.3 -
 Peña, Jesus CTA
 Climber 4 2.6 -
 Frigo, Marco SEG
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 1.3 -
 Pira, Yesid CJR
 Rider 2 1.3 -
 Rizza, Stefano LAN
 Rider 2 1.3 -
 Steinhauser, Georg TIR
 Climber 2 1.3 -
 Berckmoes, Jenno SOE
 One-day specialist 1 0.7 -
 Clynhens, Toon EFC
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.7 -
 De Cassan, Davide CTF
 Climber 1 0.7 -
 Debeir, Arno BAS
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.7 -
 Lipowitz, Florian TIR
 Climber 1 0.7 -
 Muluberhan, Henok T4Q
 Puncheur 1 0.7 -
 Tercero, Fernando EOK
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.7 -
 Thompson, Reuben CGF
 Climber 1 0.7 -
 Verre, Alessandro CPK
 Climber 1 0.7 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Steinhauser, Georg TIR
 Climber 74 48.7 -
 Clynhens, Toon EFC
 All-rounder (Climber) 20 13.2 -
 Verre, Alessandro CPK
 Climber 16 10.5 -
 Thompson, Reuben CGF
 Climber 8 5.3 -
 Piganzoli, Davide EOK
 Climber 7 4.6 -
 Arrieta, Igor LIZ
 One-day specialist 5 3.3 -
 Sandri, Edoardo CTF
 Climber 4 2.6 -
 Hayter, Leo DDS
 One-day specialist 3 2.0 -
 Tercero, Fernando EOK
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 2.0 -
 Reinderink, Pepijn DDS
 Puncheur 2 1.3 -
 Rizza, Stefano LAN
 Rider 2 1.3 -
 Baers, Arne ACR
 Rider 1 0.7 -
 De Cassan, Davide CTF
 Climber 1 0.7 -
 Gómez, Germán CTA
 Rider 1 0.7 -
 Laurance, Axel PDL
 Sprinter 1 0.7 -
 Martinelli, Alessio CPK
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 1 0.7 -
 Uhiriwe, Renus T4Q
 Puncheur 1 0.7 -
 Zavala, Leonardo AMX
 Rider 1 0.7 -
 Winner of the team classification  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Uno-X Dare Development Team (UDT)   77 50.7 12
 Development Team DSM (DDS)   48 31.6 17
 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas (CTA)   9 5.9 9
 Tirol KTM Cycling Team (TIR)   6 3.9 37
 SEG Racing Academy (SEG)   4 2.6 -
 EOLO - Kometa Sub 23 (EOK)   2 1.3 -
 Groupama - FDJ Continentale (CGF)   2 1.3 25
 Team Colpack Ballan (CPK)   2 1.3 38
 Lizarte Cycling Team (LIZ)   1 0.7 6
 Acrog - Tormans (ACR)   - - -
 AR Monex Pro Cycling Team (AMX)   - - -
 Basso Team Flanders (BAS)   - - -
 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA (CJR)   - - -
 CC Etupes (ETU)   - - 8
 Cogeas - Sogecoma - Akros Cycling Team (CSA)   - - -
 Cycling Team Friuli (CTF)   - - 6
 EFC - L&R - Vulsteke (EFC)   - - -
 Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 (GAZ)   - - -
 Home Solution - Anmapa - Soenens (SOE)   - - -
 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali (IRC)   - - -
 LAN Service - Gran Monferrato (LAN)   - - -
 Lotto - Soudal U23 (LTS)   - - -
 Team Lotto - Kern Haus (LKH)   - - -
 Team Novo Nordisk Development (TND)   - - -
 Team Qhubeka (T4Q)   - - -
 Trinity Racing (TRI)   - - -
 VC Mendrisio (MEN)   - - 13
 VC Pays de Loudéac (PDL)   - - -


© Wijnreder Media