Il Piccolo Lombardia game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (50 to unlock game) Deadline
13-08 ME 2.2  Baltic Chain Tour 1
-
15-08 WE 1.2  La Périgord Ladies -
± 2 d -
18-08 WE 1.Pro  Giro dell'Emilia Donne 12
± 5 d -
21-08 ME NK  NC France (ITT) -
-
21-08 WE NK  NC France (ITT) -
-
22-08 WE NK  NC France (RR) -
± 9 d -
23-08 ME 1.2  Croatia-Slovenia 1
-
23-08 MJ 1.1  Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten 10
-
23-08 ME NK  NC France (RR) -
± 10 d -
24-08 WJ CC  European Championships (ITT) -
± 11 d -
24-08 MJ CC  European Championships (ITT) -
± 11 d -
24-08 WU CCU  European Championships (ITT) -
± 11 d -
24-08 MU CCU  European Championships (ITT) -
± 11 d -
24-08 WE CC  European Championships (ITT) -
± 11 d -
24-08 ME CC  European Championships (ITT) -
± 11 d -
25-08 WE 1.WWT  GP Plouay-Lorient 8
± 12 d -
26-08 WU CC  European Championships -
± 13 d -
26-08 MJ 2.Ncup  Visegrad 4 Juniors 4
± 13 d -
26-08 ME CC  European Championships -
± 13 d -
27-08 MU CCU  European Championships -
± 14 d -
27-08 ME 2.1  Tour du Poitou-Charentes 15
± 14 d -
27-08 WE CC  European Championships -
± 14 d -
28-08 WJ CC  European Championships -
± 15 d -
28-08 MJ CC  European Championships -
± 15 d -
28-08 CC  European Championships -
± 15 d -
29-08 ME 1.1  Trofeo Matteotti 14
-
29-08 ME 2.1  Tour de Hongrie 8
-
29-08 WE 1.WWT  La Course 9
± 16 d -
29-08 ME 1.1  Druivenkoers Overijse 8
± 16 d -
30-08 MJ 1.1  Gipuzkoa Klasika 11
-
30-08 WJ 2.Ncup  Bizkaikoloreak 7
-
30-08 ME 1.1  Memorial Marco Pantani 17
± 17 d -
31-08 MU 1.2U  Carpathian Couriers 1
± 18 d -
31-08 WE 1.2  GP Euromat -
± 18 d -
01-09 ME 2.2  Tour de Serbie 3
-
01-09 ME 2.1  Settimana Coppi e Bartali 50
± 19 d -
03-09 ME 2.2  Baltyk-Karkonosze Tour -
-
03-09 ME 2.2  Tour of Kosovo 1
-
03-09 WE 1.2  GP Develi 1
± 21 d -
03-09 ME 1.2  GP Develi -
± 21 d -
03-09 WE 2.1  Tour Féminin de l'Ardèche 7
± 21 d -
03-09 MU 2.Ncup  GP Priessnitz 6
± 21 d -
04-09 ME 1.2  Hafjell TT -
-
04-09 WJ 2.Ncup  Watersley Ladies Challenge 6
-
04-09 ME 2.1  Beograd-Banjaluka 12
-
04-09 WE 1.2  GP Cappadocia 1
± 22 d -
04-09 ME 1.2  GP Cappadocia 2
± 22 d -
04-09 MJ 2.1  Grand Prix Rüebliland 4
± 22 d -
05-09 ME 1.2  Lillehammer GP 1
-
05-09 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Mount Erciyes 2200 mt -
-
05-09 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Mount Erciyes 2200 mt -
-
06-09 ME 1.1  Tour du Doubs 8
-
06-09 ME 1.2  Gylne Gutuer 1
-
06-09 ME 1.2  GP World's Best High Altitude -
-
06-09 WE 1.2  GP World's Best High Altitude -
-
08-09 ME 2.1  Turul României 6
-
09-09 ME 2.2  MWK Solidarności i Olimpijczyków -
-
12-09 MU 2.Ncup  Orlen Nations Grand Prix 4
-
13-09 ME 1.1  Antwerp Port Epic 7
-
13-09 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Buffoni 5
-
14-09 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Erciyes -
± 32 d -
14-09 ME 1.2  GP Velo Erciyes -
± 32 d -
15-09 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Central Anatolia -
± 33 d -
15-09 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Central Anatolia -
± 33 d -
16-09 ME 1.1  Giro della Toscana 11
-
16-09 ME 1.Pro  Grand Prix de Wallonie 17
-
16-09 ME 2.1  Okolo Slovenska 6
-
17-09 ME 2.2  Tour of Małopolska -
-
17-09 ME 1.Pro  Coppa Sabatini 11
-
19-09 MU 1.2U  GP Palio del Recioto 7
-
19-09 ME 1.1  Giro dell'Appennino 39
-
19-09 ME 2.2  GP Torres Vedras 4
-
19-09 MJ 2.1  Keizer der Juniores 4
-
19-09 WE 1.2  Trophée des Grimpeuses -
-
20-09 MU 1.2U  GP Industria e Commercio 8
-
20-09 WE 1.2  GP d'Isbergues Féminin -
-
20-09 ME 1.1  GP d'Isbergues 6
-
20-09 ME 1.1  Gooikse Pijl 6
-
22-09 ME 1.1  Paris-Camembert 38
± 40 d -
26-09 ME 2.2  Tour of Mevlana 9
-
27-09 ME 2.1  Volta a Portugal 14
-
27-09 ME 1.1  Paris-Chauny 5
-
29-09 MU 1.2U  Ruota d'Oro -
-
30-09 WE 1.WWT  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 11
-
02-10 MJ 2.1  La Philippe Gilbert juniors 4
-
02-10 ME 2.2  Tour of Montenegro 1
-
03-10 ME 2.UWT  Giro d'Italia 3
-
03-10 ME 1.2  Tour de Ribas 1
-
04-10 WE 1.WWT  Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes 7
-
04-10 ME 1.2  Odessa Grand Prix 1
-
04-10 MU 1.2U  Il Piccolo Lombardia 1
-
06-10 ME 2.1  Tour of Thailand 15
-
06-10 ME 1.1  Binche-Chimay-Binche 5
-
07-10 ME 1.Pro  De Brabantse Pijl 7
-
07-10 WE 1.1  De Brabantse Pijl 9
-
07-10 ME 2.2  GP Chantal Biya -
-
08-10 ME 2.2  Giro del Friuli-Venezia Giulia -
-
10-10 WE 1.WWT  Amstel Gold Race 12
-
10-10 ME 1.2  GP Slovakia 8
-
11-10 ME 1.2  GP Czech Republic 3
-
11-10 MU 1.2U  Paris-Tours Espoirs -
-
11-10 WE 1.WWT  Gent-Wevelgem 15
± 59 d -
12-10 ME 1.1  Ordizia Klasika 4
-


© Wijnreder Media