Tour Colombia 2.1 game

Most picked

 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Hodeg, Alvaro DQT
 Sprinter 285 87.4 134 67
 Higuita, Sergio EF1
 Climber 272 83.4 210 70
 Molano, Sebastián UAD
 Sprinter 260 79.8 147 147
 Chaves, Esteban COL
 Climber 257 78.8 40 40
 Bernal, Egan INS
 All-rounder (Climber) 255 78.2 151 30
 Sevilla, Óscar MED
 All-rounder (Climber) 225 69.0 28 28
 Flórez, Miguel ANS
 Climber 223 68.4 80 80
 Martínez, Daniel EF1
 All-rounder (Climber) 214 65.6 181 60
 Benfatto, Marco BCF
 Sprinter 209 64.1 17 17
 Henao, Sergio UAD
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 156 47.9 21 21
 Ávila, Edwin ISN
 Puncheur 155 47.5 84 84
 McCabe, Travis ISN
 Sprinter 153 46.9 42 21
 Restrepo, Jhonatan ANS
 Puncheur 151 46.3 91 91
 Aru, Fabio UAD
 All-rounder (Climber) 129 39.6 22 22
 Richeze, Maximiliano UAD
 Sprinter 125 38.3 - -
 Naranjo, Nicolás AVF
 Sprinter 116 35.6 11 11
 Carapaz, Richard INS
 Climber 115 35.3 72 24
 Ardila, Andres UAD
 Climber 106 32.5 16 16
 Urán, Rigoberto EF1
 All-rounder (Climber) 106 32.5 - -
 Rubio, Einer MOV
 Climber 104 31.9 - -
 Alaphilippe, Julian DQT
 One-day specialist 84 25.8 20 4
 Betancur, Carlos MOV
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 82 25.2 - -
 Atapuma, Darwin CTA
 Climber 62 19.0 - -
 Narváez, Jhonnatan INS
 Puncheur 42 12.9 - -
 Sepúlveda, Eduardo MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 41 12.6 - -
 Alba, Juan MOV
 Climber 39 12.0 3 3
 Peña, Jesus CTA
 Climber 38 11.7 1 1
 Muñoz, Daniel ANS
 Climber 36 11.0 - -
 Torres, Rodolfo ILU
 All-rounder (Climber) 36 11.0 - -
 Jungels, Bob DQT
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 35 10.7 - -
 Garderen, Tejay van EF1
 All-rounder (Climber) 33 10.1 12 6
 Aguirre, Hernán CTA
 Climber 31 9.5 45 45
 Henao, Sebastián INS
 All-rounder (Climber) 31 9.5 10 10
 Ochoa, Diego EPM
 Puncheur 31 9.5 16 16
 Appollonio, Davide AMO
 Sprinter 29 8.9 - -
 Verona, Carlos MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 22 6.7 - -
 Buitrago, Santiago COL
 Climber 20 6.1 - -
 Campos, Roniel VEN
 All-rounder (Climber) 20 6.1 - -
 Joyce, Colin RLY
 Puncheur 18 5.5 56 56
 Steimle, Jannik DQT
 Puncheur 18 5.5 3 3
 Duarte, Fabio MED
 Climber 17 5.2 56 56
 Quintero, Leonel VEN
 Sprinter 17 5.2 - -
 Britton, Rob RLY
 All-rounder (Climber) 16 4.9 - -
 Chalapud, Robinson MED
 All-rounder (Climber) 16 4.9 34 34
 Rujano, José VEN
 All-rounder (Climber) 16 4.9 - -
 Van Lerberghe, Bert DQT
 One-day specialist 15 4.6 34 34
 Gómez, Bryan ECS
 Sprinter 12 3.7 20 20
 Murphy, Kyle RLY
 Climber 12 3.7 - -
 Caicedo, Jonathan EF1
 Climber 11 3.4 126 126
 Mannion, Gavin RLY
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 11 3.4 25 25
 Montenegro, Santiago ECU
 Sprinter 11 3.4 - -
 Muñoz, Cristian UAD
 Climber 11 3.4 14 14
 Rivera, Brandon INS
 Sprinter 11 3.4 - -
 Carpenter, Robin RLY
 Puncheur 10 3.1 - -
 Hernández, José MED
 One-day specialist 10 3.1 - -
 Maestri, Mirco BCF
 Sprinter 10 3.1 8 8
 Reyes, Aldemar EPM
 Puncheur 10 3.1 32 32
 Craddock, Lawson EF1
 Time-trialist 9 2.8 4 2
 Jorgenson, Matteo MOV
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 9 2.8 12 12
 Osorio, Dany EOP
 All-rounder (Climber) 9 2.8 1 1
 Quiroz, Óscar CTA
 Sprinter 9 2.8 4 4
 Schelling, Patrick ISN
 All-rounder (Climber) 9 2.8 - -
 Badilatti, Matteo ISN
 Climber 8 2.5 19 19
 Bogdanovics, Maris AMO
 Sprinter 8 2.5 25 25
 Brandão, Jóni EFP
 Climber 8 2.5 - -
 Juárez, Daniel AVF
 Sprinter 8 2.5 - -
 Pellaud, Simon ANS
 Puncheur 7 2.1 57 57
 Tonelli, Alessandro BCF
 Puncheur 6 1.8 - -
 Alarcón, José VEN
 Climber 5 1.5 - -
 Andersen, Idar UXT
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 5 1.5 41 41
 Carvalho, António EFP
 All-rounder (Climber) 5 1.5 - -
 Empel, Etienne van THR
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 5 1.5 4 4
 Marengo, Umberto THR
 Puncheur 5 1.5 20 20
 Salinas, Jhonathan VEN
 Sprinter 5 1.5 - -
 Suaza, Bernardo ECS
 All-rounder (Climber) 5 1.5 - -
 Alarcón, Pablo CAS
 Puncheur 4 1.2 - -
 Carvajal, Edwin ECS
 Sprinter 4 1.2 - -
 Chaves, Germán EPM
 Climber 4 1.2 3 3
 Colon, Johan EOP
 Sprinter 4 1.2 24 24
 Dalla Valle, Nicolas BCF
 Puncheur 4 1.2 - -
 Gonov, Lev RUS
 Sprinter 4 1.2 17 17
 Guamá, Bayron ECU
 Puncheur 4 1.2 64 64
 Lozano, David TNN
 Puncheur 4 1.2 - -
 Oyola, Robigzon MED
 Sprinter 4 1.2 10 10
 Pedraza, Walter ECS
 Climber 4 1.2 27 27
 Rumac, Josip ANS
 One-day specialist 4 1.2 - -
 Smirnov, Alexandr RUS
 Sprinter 4 1.2 10 10
 Suárez, Juan EPM
 Climber 4 1.2 10 10
 Basso, Leonardo INS
 One-day specialist 3 0.9 - -
 Brown, Nathan RLY
 Puncheur 3 0.9 - -
 Castaño, Sebastian EOP
 One-day specialist 3 0.9 - -
 Gil, Alexander EPM
 Climber 3 0.9 15 15
 Lopez, Harold ECU
 Puncheur 3 0.9 - -
 Molano, Julian COL
 Sprinter 3 0.9 50 50
 Santos, Efrén CAS
 Climber 3 0.9 - -
 Chaves, Brayan COL
 Puncheur 2 0.6 - -
 Corte, Eduardo CAS
 Sprinter 2 0.6 - -
 Einhorn, Itamar ISN
 Sprinter 2 0.6 33 33
 González, Roberto THR
 Puncheur 2 0.6 12 12
 Honoré, Mikkel DQT
 Puncheur 2 0.6 - -
 Huera, Richard ECU
 Sprinter 2 0.6 6 6
 Montaña, Fredy EPM
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 0.6 38 38
 Paredes, Anderson VEN
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.6 - -
 Rosales, Juan CAS
 Sprinter 2 0.6 38 38
 Sáenz, Nicolás EFP
 Climber 2 0.6 - -
 Sierra, Yecid COL
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.6 - -
 Silva, Rafael EFP
 Sprinter 2 0.6 - -
 Smirnov, Ivan RUS
 Puncheur 2 0.6 - -
 Spreafico, Matteo ANS
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 2 0.6 - -
 Stojnić, Veljko THR
 Puncheur 2 0.6 - -
 Turek, Daniel ISN
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 2 0.6 - -
 Urianstad, Martin UXT
 Sprinter 2 0.6 12 12
 Zaccanti, Filippo BCF
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 0.6 - -
 Acosta, Ruben ECS
 Climber 1 0.3 - -
 Camargo, Diego CTA
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.3 32 32
 Castiblanco, Jorge ILU
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 1 0.3 - -
 Chaparro, Didier EOP
 Puncheur 1 0.3 4 4
 De Bonis, Matteo THR
 Rider 1 0.3 - -
 Filosi, Iuri BCF
 Puncheur 1 0.3 10 10
 Henttala, Joonas TNN
 Puncheur 1 0.3 - -
 Lukševics, Viesturs AMO
 Sprinter 1 0.3 - -
 Morales, Jesús CAS
 Rider 1 0.3 - -
 Mukhomediarov, Dmitry RUS
 Time-trialist 1 0.3 7 7
 Ordoñez, Santiago CAS
 Puncheur 1 0.3 1 1
 Parra, Heiner COL
 Puncheur 1 0.3 - -
 Sánchez, Brayan MED
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.3 24 24
 Saugstad, Lars UXT
 Sprinter 1 0.3 53 53
 Træen, Torstein UXT
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.3 40 40
 Abrahamsen, Jonas UXT
 Puncheur - - 4 4
 Armillas, Gerard EFP
 Rider - - - -
 Báron, Félix ILU
 Puncheur - - 44 44
 Behringer, Oliver TNN
 Rider - - - -
 Bersenev, Nikita RUS
 Sprinter - - 3 3
 Brand, Sam TNN
 Rider - - - -
 Chaman, Lauro BRA
 Rider - - 18 18
 Fonte, César EFP
 Puncheur - - 1 1
 Guimaraes, Alessandro BRA
 Puncheur - - - -
 Hvideberg, Jonas UXT
 One-day specialist - - 3 3
 Jeannes, Matthieu ILU
 Climber - - - -
 Juárez, Gabriel AVF
 Rider - - - -
 Ladewig, Renan BRA
 Rider - - - -
 Marchesini, Riccardo AMO
 Rider - - - -
 Mendoza, Omar CTA
 Puncheur - - 6 6
 Mitri, James THR
 Rider - - - -
 Montenegro, Jorge ECU
 One-day specialist - - 4 4
 Muñoz, Edison EOP
 Puncheur - - 13 13
 Nascimento, Marcos BRA
 Rider - - - -
 Navarrete, Segundo ECU
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Osorio, Frank EOP
 Puncheur - - - -
 Piper, Cameron ILU
 Climber - - - -
 Rangel, Vinicius BRA
 Rider - - - -
 Saidov, Ulugbek TNN
 Rider - - - -
 Sanchez, Santiago AVF
 Rider - - - -
 Soto, Carlos AVF
 Rider - - - -
 Syritsa, Gleb RUS
 Sprinter - - - -
 Tabares, Jordan ECS
 Rider - - - -
 Velardez, Leonardo AVF
 Rider - - - -
 Yustre, Kristian ILU
 Puncheur - - 20 20
 Zucco, Vitor BRA
 Puncheur - - - -
 Zullo, Antonio AMO
 Rider - - - -
 Team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 EF Pro Cycling (EF1)   144 44.2 99
 Deceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)   93 28.5 42
 Team Ineos (INS)   62 19.0 37
 UAE Team Emirates (UAD)   15 4.6 53
 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS)   3 0.9 19
 Movistar Team (MOV)   2 0.6 14
 Colombia (COL)   1 0.3 17
 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas (CTA)   1 0.3 27
 ACA Virgen de Fátima (AVF)   - - -
 Amore e Vita | P: (AMO)   - - -
 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè (BCF)   - - -
 Brazil (BRA)   - - -
 Canel's Pro Cycling (CAS)   - - -
 Ecuador (ECU)   - - 2
 Efapel (EFP)   - - 6
 EPM - Scott (EPM)   - - 48
 Equipo Continental Supergiros (ECS)   - - 4
 Equipo Orgullo Paisa (EOP)   - - 5
 Israel Start-Up Nation (ISN)   - - 29
 Rally Cycling (RLY)   - - 24
 Russia (RUS)   - - 13
 Team Illuminate (ILU)   - - 10
 Team Medellín (MED)   - - 12
 Team Novo Nordisk (TNN)   - - -
 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team (UXT)   - - 35
 Venezuela (VEN)   - - -
 Vini Zabù KTM (THR)   - - 1
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Bernal, Egan INS
 All-rounder (Climber) 208 63.8 -
 Higuita, Sergio EF1
 Climber 62 19.0 -
 Alaphilippe, Julian DQT
 One-day specialist 17 5.2 -
 Martínez, Daniel EF1
 All-rounder (Climber) 16 4.9 -
 Carapaz, Richard INS
 Climber 11 3.4 -
 Jungels, Bob DQT
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 3 0.9 -
 Urán, Rigoberto EF1
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.6 -
 Henao, Sebastián INS
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.3 -
 Sevilla, Óscar MED
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.3 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Hodeg, Alvaro DQT
 Sprinter 183 56.1 -
 Alaphilippe, Julian DQT
 One-day specialist 59 18.1 -
 Molano, Sebastián UAD
 Sprinter 27 8.3 -
 Bernal, Egan INS
 All-rounder (Climber) 11 3.4 -
 Higuita, Sergio EF1
 Climber 11 3.4 -
 McCabe, Travis ISN
 Sprinter 6 1.8 -
 Martínez, Daniel EF1
 All-rounder (Climber) 5 1.5 -
 Benfatto, Marco BCF
 Sprinter 3 0.9 -
 Jungels, Bob DQT
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 2 0.6 -
 Richeze, Maximiliano UAD
 Sprinter 2 0.6 -
 Appollonio, Davide AMO
 Sprinter 1 0.3 -
 Ávila, Edwin ISN
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
 Basso, Leonardo INS
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Flórez, Miguel ANS
 Climber 1 0.3 -
 Gómez, Bryan ECS
 Sprinter 1 0.3 -
 Henao, Sergio UAD
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 1 0.3 -
 Naranjo, Nicolás AVF
 Sprinter 1 0.3 -
 Peña, Jesus CTA
 Climber 1 0.3 -
 Restrepo, Jhonatan ANS
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
 Urán, Rigoberto EF1
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.3 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Bernal, Egan INS
 All-rounder (Climber) 96 29.4 -
 Higuita, Sergio EF1
 Climber 55 16.9 -
 Flórez, Miguel ANS
 Climber 27 8.3 -
 Carapaz, Richard INS
 Climber 16 4.9 -
 Martínez, Daniel EF1
 All-rounder (Climber) 15 4.6 -
 Chaves, Esteban COL
 Climber 11 3.4 -
 Rubio, Einer MOV
 Climber 9 2.8 -
 Alaphilippe, Julian DQT
 One-day specialist 8 2.5 -
 Ardila, Andres UAD
 Climber 7 2.1 -
 Atapuma, Darwin CTA
 Climber 7 2.1 -
 Sevilla, Óscar MED
 All-rounder (Climber) 6 1.8 -
 Aguirre, Hernán CTA
 Climber 5 1.5 -
 Chalapud, Robinson MED
 All-rounder (Climber) 5 1.5 -
 Sepúlveda, Eduardo MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 5 1.5 -
 Muñoz, Daniel ANS
 Climber 4 1.2 -
 Buitrago, Santiago COL
 Climber 3 0.9 -
 Duarte, Fabio MED
 Climber 3 0.9 -
 Henao, Sergio UAD
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 3 0.9 -
 Campos, Roniel VEN
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.6 -
 Carpenter, Robin RLY
 Puncheur 2 0.6 -
 Chaves, Brayan COL
 Puncheur 2 0.6 -
 Craddock, Lawson EF1
 Time-trialist 2 0.6 -
 Pellaud, Simon ANS
 Puncheur 2 0.6 -
 Peña, Jesus CTA
 Climber 2 0.6 -
 Quiroz, Óscar CTA
 Sprinter 2 0.6 -
 Rujano, José VEN
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.6 -
 Torres, Rodolfo ILU
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.6 -
 Urán, Rigoberto EF1
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.6 -
 Alarcón, José VEN
 Climber 1 0.3 -
 Aru, Fabio UAD
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.3 -
 Ávila, Edwin ISN
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
 Betancur, Carlos MOV
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.3 -
 Britton, Rob RLY
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.3 -
 Garderen, Tejay van EF1
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.3 -
 Henao, Sebastián INS
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.3 -
 Hodeg, Alvaro DQT
 Sprinter 1 0.3 -
 Jungels, Bob DQT
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 1 0.3 -
 Osorio, Dany EOP
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.3 -
 Osorio, Frank EOP
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
 Pedraza, Walter ECS
 Climber 1 0.3 -
 Restrepo, Jhonatan ANS
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
 Schelling, Patrick ISN
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.3 -
 Sierra, Yecid COL
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.3 -
 Turek, Daniel ISN
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 1 0.3 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Bernal, Egan INS
 All-rounder (Climber) 210 64.4 -
 Higuita, Sergio EF1
 Climber 79 24.2 -
 Martínez, Daniel EF1
 All-rounder (Climber) 18 5.5 -
 Hodeg, Alvaro DQT
 Sprinter 5 1.5 -
 Flórez, Miguel ANS
 Climber 4 1.2 -
 Chaves, Brayan COL
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
 Chaves, Germán EPM
 Climber 1 0.3 -
 Rubio, Einer MOV
 Climber 1 0.3 -
 Winner of the team classification  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 EF Pro Cycling (EF1)   181 55.5 99
 Team Ineos (INS)   117 35.9 37
 Deceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)   16 4.9 42
 Movistar Team (MOV)   4 1.2 14
 UAE Team Emirates (UAD)   2 0.6 53
 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS)   1 0.3 19
 ACA Virgen de Fátima (AVF)   - - -
 Amore e Vita | P: (AMO)   - - -
 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè (BCF)   - - -
 Brazil (BRA)   - - -
 Canel's Pro Cycling (CAS)   - - -
 Colombia (COL)   - - 17
 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas (CTA)   - - 27
 Ecuador (ECU)   - - 2
 Efapel (EFP)   - - 6
 EPM - Scott (EPM)   - - 48
 Equipo Continental Supergiros (ECS)   - - 4
 Equipo Orgullo Paisa (EOP)   - - 5
 Israel Start-Up Nation (ISN)   - - 29
 Rally Cycling (RLY)   - - 24
 Russia (RUS)   - - 13
 Team Illuminate (ILU)   - - 10
 Team Medellín (MED)   - - 12
 Team Novo Nordisk (TNN)   - - -
 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team (UXT)   - - 35
 Venezuela (VEN)   - - -
 Vini Zabù KTM (THR)   - - 1


© Wijnreder Media