LVM Saarland Trofeo game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (50 to unlock game) Deadline
11-07 ME 1.2  GP Erciyes 2
-
11-07 WE 1.2  GP Erciyes 1
-
12-07 ME 1.2  GP Kayseri -
-
12-07 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Kayseri -
-
15-07 ME 2.2  Dookoła Mazowsza -
-
22-07 ME 1.2  Trophée Princier -
-
23-07 WE 1.1  Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa 5
-
23-07 ME 2.1  Sibiu Cycling Tour 21
± 20 d -
24-07 ME 2.2  GP Torres Vedras 3
-
24-07 WE 1.1  Clasica Femenina Navarra 4
-
24-07 ME 1.2  Trophée de l'Anniversaire -
-
25-07 ME 1.2  Trophée de la Maison Royale -
-
25-07 ME 2.2  In the Steps of Romans 2
-
26-07 WE 1.1  Durango-Durango 4
-
26-07 ME 1.2  GP Kranj 2
-
28-07 ME 2.2  Tour of Bulgaria 2
-
29-07 ME 2.1  Volta a Portugal 10
-
01-08 ME 2.1  La Route d'Occitanie 9
-
01-08 WE 1.WWT  Strade Bianche 50
± 29 d -
02-08 ME 1.1  Circuito de Getxo 8
-
04-08 ME 2.2  Tour of Szeklerland 2
-
05-08 ME 2.2  Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc 4
-
06-08 MJ 2.1  La Coupe du President 6
-
06-08 ME 1.1  Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge 8
-
06-08 ME 1.2  Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej 2
-
06-08 ME 2.1  Czech Cycling Tour 6
-
07-08 ME 2.1  Tour de l'Ain 9
-
07-08 MJ 2.1  Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot 6
-
08-08 ME 1.2  GP Develi -
-
08-08 WE 1.2  GP Develi -
-
09-08 MU 1.2U  GP di Poggiana 2
-
09-08 ME 1.2  GP Cappadocia -
-
09-08 WE 1.2  GP Cappadocia -
-
12-08 WE 1.2  Tour of Taiyuan Women -
-
12-08 ME 2.2  Tour of Taiyuan -
-
12-08 ME 2.2  Tour Bitwa Warszawska 1920 -
-
13-08 ME 2.2  Baltic Chain Tour -
-
15-08 MJ 2.1  Trophy Milan Panić 6
-
15-08 WE 1.2  La Périgord Ladies -
-
15-08 ME 1.2  GP Velo Erciyes -
-
15-08 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Erciyes -
-
15-08 ME 1.2  Tour de Ribas -
-
16-08 ME 1.2  Odessa Grand Prix -
-
16-08 MU 1.2U  GP Capodarco 2
-
16-08 ME 2.2  One Belt One Road -
-
16-08 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Central Anatolia -
-
16-08 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Central Anatolia -
-
18-08 WE 1.Pro  Giro dell'Emilia Donne 4
-
19-08 ME 1.2  Visegrád 4 Kerékpárverseny 8
-
22-08 ME 1.2  Kyiv Green Race -
-
22-08 WE 1.2  Kyiv Green Race -
-
23-08 ME 1.2  Croatia-Slovenia -
-
23-08 MJ 1.1  Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten 6
-
23-08 ME 2.2  Tour of Xingtai -
-
23-08 WE 1.2  Kyiv Cup -
-
23-08 ME 1.2  Kyiv Cup -
-
24-08 ME 1.1  Mercan'Tour Classic 7
-
24-08 ME 1.2  Kyiv Speed-Challenge -
-
26-08 WE 1.WWT  GP Plouay-Lorient 4
-
26-08 MJ 2.Ncup  Visegrad 4 Juniors 4
-
27-08 ME 2.1  Tour du Poitou-Charentes 5
-
27-08 WE 2.1  Colorado Classic 4
-
28-08 ME 2.2  CCC Tour Grody Piastowskie 1
-
28-08 WE 2.2  Giro Toscana Femminile -
-
28-08 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour de DMZ 4
-
29-08 WE 1.WWT  La Course 4
-
29-08 ME 1.1  Druivenkoers Overijse 4
-
29-08 MU 2.Ncup  Orlen Nations Grand Prix 4
-
29-08 ME 2.1  Tour of China I 4
-
29-08 ME 1.1  Trofeo Matteotti 4
-
29-08 ME 2.2  Tour of Mevlana 8
-
29-08 ME 2.1  Tour de Hongrie 4
-
30-08 MJ 1.1  Gipuzkoa Klasika 8
-
30-08 ME 1.1  Memorial Marco Pantani 4
-
30-08 WJ 2.Ncup  Bizkaikoloreak 5
-
31-08 MU 1.2U  Carpathian Couriers 1
-
31-08 WE 1.2  GP Euromat -
-
01-09 ME 2.1  Settimana Coppi e Bartali 50
-
01-09 ME 2.2  Tour de Serbie -
-


© Wijnreder Media