Vuelta al Ecuador game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (75 to unlock game) Deadline
17-05 WE 1.1  Durango-Durango 12
-
19-05 ME 2.2  Joe Martin Stage Race 3
-
19-05 WE 2.2  Joe Martin Stage Race 4
-
20-05 WE 1.1  Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic 11
-
20-05 ME 2.2  Sri Lanka T-Cup 2
-
20-05 MJ 2.1  SPIE Juniorendriedaagse 6
± 3 d -
21-05 ME 1.1  Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic 11
-
21-05 ME 1.1  Tour du Finistère 15
-
21-05 ME 1.2  GP Herning 6
-
21-05 WE 1.2  GP Kayseri 2
-
21-05 MJ 2.Ncup  Trophée Centre Morbihan 5
-
22-05 ME 1.1  Rund um Köln 13
-
22-05 ME 1.1  Boucles de l'Aulne 11
-
22-05 ME 1.2  GP Kayseri 1
-
22-05 ME 1.1  Antwerp Port Epic 25
-
22-05 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Gorenjska 2
-
22-05 ME 1.2  Fyen Rundt 2
± 5 d -
24-05 WE 2.Pro  Lotto Ladies Tour 23
-
25-05 ME 2.2  Flèche du Sud 3
-
25-05 ME 2.2  Alpes Isère Tour 4
-
26-05 ME 1.1  Circuit de Wallonie 13
-
26-05 ME 2.1  Tour of Estonia 10
-
26-05 ME 2.2  Tour de la Mirabelle 2
-
26-05 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour du Pays de Vaud 6
-
ME 2.2  Tour de Kumano 1
-
28-05 ME 1.2  Kyiv Cup 1
-
28-05 WE 1.2  GP Erciyes 1
-
28-05 WE 1.2  Kyiv Cup 4
-
28-05 MU 2.Ncup  Orlen Nations GP 6
-
28-05 WE 1.2  Ladies Tour of Estonia 2
-
28-05 MU 1.2  Strade Bianche di Romagna 2
-
29-05 ME 1.1  GP Marcel Kint 9
-
29-05 ME 1.2  Kyiv Green Race 1
-
29-05 ME 1.2  GP Erciyes 1
-
29-05 WE 1.2  Kyiv Green Race 3
-
29-05 MU 1.2U  Coppa della Pace 2
-
30-05 ME 1.2  Kyiv Speed-Challenge 1
-
31-05 ME 1.1  Mercan'Tour Classic 10
-
02-06 ME 1.1  Giro dell'Appennino 24
-
02-06 ME 1.2  Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi 1
-
02-06 WE 1.1  Chrono de Gatineau 6
-
02-06 ME 2.2  Ronde de l'Oise 1
-
02-06 MU 2.Ncup  Course de la Paix 6
-
02-06 MU 2.Ncup  GP Priessnitz 5
-
03-06 WE 1.1  GP Gatineau 6
-
03-06 ME 2.2  Tour of Małopolska 1
-
03-06 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Colombia 3
-
04-06 ME 1.1  Heistse Pijl 10
-
04-06 WE 1.2  Omloop van de IJsseldelta 2
-
04-06 WE 1.2  GP Velo Erciyes 2
-
04-06 MJ 1.1  La Classique des Alpes Juniors 5
-
04-06 WE 2.2  Belgrade GP Woman Tour 2
-
04-06 ME 2.1  Adriatica Ionica Race 10
-
05-06 ME 1.2  Memorial Van Coningsloo 1
-
05-06 ME 1.2  GP Velo Erciyes 1
-
05-06 ME 1.Pro  Brussels Cycling Classic 20
-
05-06 WE 1.1  Dwars door de Westhoek 8
-
05-06 MJ 1.1  GP dell'Arno 4
-
05-06 WE 1.2  Alpes Gresivaudan Classic 2
-
05-06 MU 1.2  Trofeo Città di Meldola - Gran Prem.. 1
-
06-06 ME 1.1  Ronde van Limburg 10
-
06-06 ME 1.2  Paris - Troyes 5
-
06-06 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Mazda Schelkens 3
-
07-06 WE 2.2  Arya Le Tour de Femina 2
-
08-06 WE 2.2  Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala 3
-
09-06 ME 2.2  Oberösterreich Rundfahrt 2
-
09-06 MJ 2.Ncup  LVM Saarland Trofeo 5
-
10-06 ME 1.1  GP Aargau 8
-
10-06 ME 2.2  Tour d'Eure-et-Loir 1
-
11-06 ME 1.Pro  Dwars door het Hageland 75
-
12-06 ME 1.1  Elfstedenronde 8
-
12-06 WE 1.1  SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour 8
-
14-06 ME 1.1  Mont Ventoux DC 16
-
14-06 WE 1.2  Mont Ventoux DC 12
-
15-06 ME 2.2  Tour de Beauce 2
-
16-06 ME 2.1  La Route d'Occitanie 10
-
17-06 MU 2.2  Tour du Pays de Montbéliard 1
-
18-06 MJ 1.1  GP Eccellenze Valli del Soligo 5
-
18-06 WE 2.Pro  Tour de Suisse Women 15
-
18-06 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Płock 1
-
19-06 ME 1.2  Midden Brabant-Poort Omloop 2
-
19-06 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Guido Dorigo 5
-
19-06 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Płońsk 1
-
22-06 ME 1.1  Halle-Ingooigem 8
-
24-06 MJ 2.1  Acht van Bladel 5
-
28-06 WE 2.1  Lotto Belgium Tour 11
-
29-06 ME 2.2  MWK Solidarności i Olimpijczyków 1
-
30-06 ME 2.2  GP Torres Vedras 1
-
30-06 WE 2.2  Tour de Feminin 2
-
02-07 MJ 1.1  GP Général Patton 5
-
02-07 ME 2.1  Sibiu Cycling Tour 9
-
02-07 ME 2.1  Österreich-Rundfahrt 9
-
03-07 ME 1.2  Giro del Medio Brenta 1
-
03-07 MJ 1.1  GP Luxembourg 5
-
05-07 ME 1.2  Trofeo Città di Brescia 1
-
07-07 MJ 2.1  Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich 5
-
09-07 ME 1.2  GP Czech Republic 1
-
10-07 ME 1.2  2 Districtenpijl 1
-
10-07 ME 1.2  White Spot | Delta Road Race 1
-
10-07 ME 1.2  GP Polski 1
-
10-07 ME 1.2  GP Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 1
-
10-07 WE 1.1  2 Districtenpijl 6
-
10-07 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Qinghai Lake 7
-
10-07 MJ 1.1  Menen-Kemmel-Menen 5
-
12-07 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour de l'Abitibi 5
-
13-07 ME 2.1  Settimana Ciclistica Italiana 8
-
13-07 WE 2.1  Baloise Ladies Tour 8
-
13-07 MJ 2.1  Ain Bugey Valromey Tour 5
-
14-07 WE 2.2  Vuelta Femenina a Costa Rica 1
-
15-07 MJ 2.1  Medzinárodných dní cyklistiky 4
-
16-07 ME 1.1  KOGA Slag om Norg 2
-
16-07 ME 1.2  GP Germenica 1
-
16-07 ME 2.2  Gemenc GP 1
-


© Wijnreder Media