World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
22-05 ME  Tour of Albania (stage 4)
± 3 h -
22-05 ME  Rás Tailteann (stage 3) ± 5 m -
22-05 ME  Giro d'Italia (stage 16) ± 1.5 h -
22-05 ME  Tour de Fjords (stage 1) ± 1.5 h -
22-05 WE  Emakumeen Bira (stage 4) ± 3.5 h -
23-05 ME  Tour de Filipinas (stage 4) ± 13 h -
23-05 ME  Tour of Japan (stage 4) ± 13 h -
23-05 ME  Tour of Albania (stage 5) ± 23 h -
23-05 ME  Rás Tailteann (stage 4) ± 1 d -
23-05 ME  Baloise Belgium Tour (stage 1) ± 1 d -
23-05 ME  Giro d'Italia (stage 17) ± 1 d -
23-05 ME  Tour de Fjords (stage 2) ± 1 d -
24-05 ME  Tour of Japan (stage 5) ± 2 d -
24-05 ME  Giro d'Italia (stage 18) ± 2 d -
24-05 ME  Rás Tailteann (stage 5) ± 2 d -
24-05 ME  Baloise Belgium Tour (stage 2) ± 2 d -
24-05 ME  Tour de Fjords (stage 3) ± 2 d -
24-05 MJ  Tour du Pays de Vaud (stage 1) ± 2 d -
25-05 WE  La Classique Morbihan -
25-05 ME  Tour of Japan (stage 6) ± 3 d -

Latest results

Tour de Filipinas (stage 3)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Carino, El (NSI) 4h 28' 56''
2  Carino, Daniel (7RP) + 00' 00''
3  Corpuz, Mervin (PHI) + 01' 30''
4  Zakaria, Akmal (TSC) + 01' 32''
5  Grospe, Ismael (G4G) + 01' 41''

Tour of Japan (stage 3)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Bole, Grega (TBM) 3h 11' 57''
2  Canola, Marco (NIP) + 00' 00''
3  Bibby, Ian (JLT) + 00' 00''
4  Kuboki, Kazushige (BGT) + 00' 00''
5  Crome, Sam (BSC) + 00' 00''

Emakumeen Bira (stage 3)   WE - 2.WT



not available
1  Pieters, Amy (DLT) 3h 02' 00''
2  Fahlin, Emilia (WHT) + 00' 00''
3  Koppenburg, Clara (CBT) + 00' 00''
4  Santesteban, Ane (ALE) + 00' 00''
5  Novolodskaya, Maria (CGS) + 00' 00''

Rás Tailteann (stage 2)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  McCarthy, Robert-Jon (IRL) 3h 14' 54''
2  Bugter, Luuc (DCR) + 00' 00''
3  De Vylder, Lindsay (BEL) + 00' 00''
4  Ryan, Simon (S3V) + 00' 00''
5  Schir, Théry (SUI) + 00' 00''

Tour of Albania (stage 3)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Kamberaj, Xhuliano (ALB) 3h 43' 15''
2  Totò, Paolo (SMV) + 00' 00''
3  Marini, Nicolas (MST) + 00' 00''
4  Gaffurini, Nicola (SMV) + 00' 00''
5  Baniček, Deni (MKT) + 00' 00''

Tour de Filipinas (stage 2)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Oranza, Ronald (NSI) 3h 48' 34''
2  Jung, Ha-jeon (UCT) + 00' 03''
3  Eyob, Metkel (TSG) + 00' 03''
4  Morales, Jan Paul (NSI) + 00' 03''
5  Hosseini, Reza (PKY) + 00' 03''

Tour of Japan (stage 2)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Amezawa, Takeaki (BLZ) 2h 49' 29''
2  Bole, Grega (TBM) + 00' 00''
3  Canola, Marco (NIP) + 00' 00''
4  Kreder, Raymond (UKO) + 00' 00''
5  Wood, Oliver (JLT) + 00' 00''

Emakumeen Bira (stage 2)   WE - 2.WT



not available
1  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MTS) 0h 34' 00''
2  Breggen, Anna van der (DLT) + 00' 14''
3  Brennauer, Lisa (WHT) + 00' 44''
4  Moolman-Pasio, Ashle.. (CBT) + 00' 53''
5  Williams, Georgia (MTS) + 01' 10''

Tour de l'Ain   ME - 2.1



not available
 Vichot, Arthur (GFC) 11h 16' 10''
2  Edet, Nicolas (COF) + 00' 18''
3  Taaramäe, Rein (TDE) + 00' 46''
4  Hirschi, Marc (DSU) + 00' 56''
5  Peters, Nans (ALM) + 01' 05''

Tour de l'Ain (stage 3)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Vichot, Arthur (GFC) 3h 25' 54''
2  Peters, Nans (ALM) + 00' 00''
3  Edet, Nicolas (COF) + 00' 03''
4  Gaudu, David (GFC) + 00' 13''
5  Taaramäe, Rein (TDE) + 00' 24''

Giro d'Italia (stage 15)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Yates, Simon (MTS) 4h 37' 56''
2  López, Miguel Ángel (AST) + 00' 41''
3  Dumoulin, Tom (SUN) + 00' 41''
4  Pozzovivo, Domenico (TBM) + 00' 41''
5  Carapaz, Richard (MOV) + 00' 41''

GP Marcel Kint   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Bouhanni, Nacer (COF) 3h 54' 01''
2  Bol, Cees (SEG) + 00' 00''
3  De Bondt, Dries (VWC) + 00' 00''
4  Planckaert, Edward (SVB) + 00' 00''
5  Merlier, Tim (VWC) + 00' 00''

Paris-Arras Tour   ME - 2.2



not available
 Rabitsch, Stefan (RSW) 11h 36' 42''
2  Černý, Josef (ELA) + 00' 06''
3  Steimle, Jannik (VOL) + 00' 28''
4  Quaade, Rasmus (ABB) + 00' 32''
5  Kleiman, Wim (MCT) + 00' 35''

Paris-Arras Tour (stage 3)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Walls, Matthew (GBR) 4h 34' 39''
2  Cullaigh, Gabriel (WGN) + 00' 00''
3  Weemaes, Sasha (EFC) + 00' 00''
4  Aristi, Mikel (EUS) + 00' 00''
5  Looij, André (MCT) + 00' 00''

Rás Tailteann (stage 1)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Thièry, Cyrille (SUI) 2h 58' 03''
2  Bugter, Luuc (DCR) + 00' 04''
3  Ghys, Robbe (BEL) + 00' 05''
4  Dalen, Jason van (DCR) + 00' 05''
5  Gardias, Dexter (BCC) + 00' 05''

Trophée Centre Morbihan   MJ - 2.Ncup



not available
 Evenepoel, Remco (BEL) 5h 30' 06''
2  Piccolo, Andrea (ITA) + 03' 48''
3  Wærenskjold, Søren (NOR) + 04' 11''
4  Gonov, Lev (RUS) + 04' 26''
5  Rodriguez, Carlos (ESP) + 04' 26''


not available
1  Rodriguez, Carlos (ESP) 2h 27' 29''
2  Wærenskjold, Søren (NOR) + 00' 09''
3  Heiduk, Kim (GER) + 00' 09''
4  Gonov, Lev (RUS) + 00' 09''
5  Omrzel, Aljaž (SLO) + 00' 09''

Tour of Albania (stage 2)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Marini, Nicolas (MST) 4h 35' 39''
2  Kamberaj, Xhuliano (ALB) + 00' 00''
3  Totò, Paolo (SMV) + 00' 00''
4  Puccioni, Dario (SMV) + 00' 00''
5  Rumac, Josip (MKT) + 00' 00''

Ronde de l'Isard   MU - 2.2U



not available
 Williams, Stephen (SEG) 14h 49' 32''
2  Paret-Peintre, Aurél.. (CHA) + 00' 20''
3  Mertens, Julian (LTS) + 00' 23''
4  Gaillard, Marlon (VDU) + 00' 31''
5  Almeida, João (POR) + 00' 46''

Ronde de l'Isard (stage 4)   MU - 2.2U



not available
1  Mäder, Gino (IAM) 4h 08' 01''
2  Paret-Peintre, Aurél.. (CHA) + 03' 26''
3  Mérignat, Sofiane () + 03' 26''
4  Antunes, Tiago (ALD) + 03' 26''
5  Champoussin, Clément (CHA) + 03' 26''


© Wijnreder Media