Stavelot - Marchin (189.9 km)

Route

 22 July 2017
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Stavelot
 Finish  Marchin
 Distance  189.9 km  (118.0 mi)
 Speed  42.409 km/h  (26.352 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Thomas, Benja.. (ADT) 4h 28' 30''
 Thomas, Benja.. (ADT) 25 points
 Gougeard, Ale.. (ALM) 14 points
 Thomas, Benja.. (ADT) 4h 28' 30''
 BMC Racing Team 13h 26' 55''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 186  Thomas, Benjamin 21  Armée de Terre 4h 28' 40'' - 10'' 1 1 - 1
2 155  Meurisse, Xandro 25  Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 00' 05'' - 06'' 2 2 - -
3 15  Teuns, Dylan 25  BMC Racing Team + 00' 05'' - 04'' 3 3 7 -
4 31  Vanendert, Jelle 32  Lotto-Soudal + 00' 05'' 4 4 4 -
5 33  Van Der Sande, Tosh 26  Lotto-Soudal + 00' 05'' 5 5 - -
6 77  Van Genechten, Jonas 30  Cofidis, solutions crédi.. + 00' 08'' 6 6 - -
7 43  Kuznetsov, Vyatcheslav 28  Team Katusha-Alpecin + 00' 08'' 7 7 - -
8 123  Ligthart, Pim 29  Roompot-Nederlandse Lote.. + 00' 13'' 8 8 - -
9 144  Duijn, Huub 32  Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 00' 13'' 9 9 - -
10 68  Kreder, Michel 29  Aqua Blue Sport + 00' 13'' 10 10 - -
11 124  Meijers, Jeroen 24  Roompot-Nederlandse Lote.. + 00' 13'' 11 - - -
12 167  Vantomme, Maxime 31  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Pro.. + 00' 13'' 12 - - -
13 197  Aernouts, Jim 28  Telenet-Fidea Lions + 00' 13'' 13 - - -
14 105  Corbel, Erwann 26  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro + 00' 18'' 14 - - -
15 134  Lietaer, Eliot 26  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 22'' 15 - - -
16 52  Campenaerts, Victor 25  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 00' 22'' 16 - - -
17 42  Bystrøm, Sven Erik 25  Team Katusha-Alpecin + 00' 25'' 17 - - -
18 138  Sprengers, Thomas 27  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 25'' 18 - - -
19 12  Gerts, Floris 25  BMC Racing Team + 00' 25'' 19 - - -
20 18  Vliegen, Loïc 23  BMC Racing Team + 00' 25'' 20 - 10 2
21 162  Habeaux, Gregory 34  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Pro.. + 00' 25'' 21 - - -
22 166  Peyskens, Dimitri 25  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Pro.. + 00' 25'' 22 - 8 -
23 141  Bille, Gaëtan 29  Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 00' 25'' 23 - - -
24 93  Guillemois, Romain 26  Direct Energie + 00' 31'' 24 - - -
25 3  Chevrier, Clément 25  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 31'' 25 - - -
26 5  Duval, Julien 27  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 34'' 26 - - -
27 153  Doubey, Fabien 23  Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 00' 34'' 27 - - 3
28 82  Martinez, Yannick 29  Delko-Marseille Provence.. + 00' 34'' 28 - - -
29 188  Le Roux, Romain 25  Armée de Terre + 00' 34'' 29 - 11 -
30 143  Devolder, Stijn 37  Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 00' 34'' 30 - 12 -
31 46  Planckaert, Baptiste 28  Team Katusha-Alpecin + 00' 45'' 31 - - -
32 73  Rossetto, Stéphane 30  Cofidis, solutions crédi.. + 00' 49'' 32 - - -
33 72  Hofstetter, Hugo 23  Cofidis, solutions crédi.. + 00' 50'' 33 - - 4
34 121  Asselman, Jesper 27  Roompot-Nederlandse Lote.. + 00' 50'' 34 - - -
35 45  Mørkøv, Michael 32  Team Katusha-Alpecin + 00' 50'' 35 - - -
36 164  Jules, Justin 30  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Pro.. + 00' 55'' 36 - - -
37 183  Ferasse, Thibault 22  Armée de Terre + 01' 04'' 37 - - 5
38 74  Turgis, Anthony 23  Cofidis, solutions crédi.. + 01' 04'' 38 - 6 6
39 102  Bonnamour, Franck 22  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro + 01' 04'' 39 - - 7
40 27  Roux, Anthony 30  FDJ + 01' 12'' 40 - - -
41 56  Lobato, Juan José 28  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 01' 23'' - 03'' 41 - - -
42 125  Vries, Berden de 28  Roompot-Nederlandse Lote.. + 01' 33'' 42 - - -
43 142  De Bondt, Dries 26  Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 01' 44'' 43 - - -
44 54  Jansen, Amund 23  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 01' 55'' 44 - - 8
45 171  Mortier, Julien 20  AGO-AquaService + 01' 55'' 45 - - 9
46 112  Lagutin, Sergey 36  Gazprom-RusVelo + 02' 08'' 46 - - -
47 53  Castelijns, Twan 28  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 02' 08'' 47 - - -
48 108  Fonseca, Armindo 28  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro + 02' 08'' 48 - - -
49 127  Reinders, Elmar 25  Roompot-Nederlandse Lote.. + 02' 13'' 49 - - -
50 14  Scotson, Miles 23  BMC Racing Team + 02' 13'' 50 - - 10
51 103  Jarrier, Benoît 28  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro + 02' 13'' 51 - - -
52 151  Baugnies, Jérôme 30  Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 02' 13'' 52 - - -
53 168  Warnier, Antoine 24  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Pro.. + 02' 13'' 53 - - -
54 165  Naesen, Lawrence 24  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Pro.. + 02' 18'' 54 - - -
55 6  Geniez, Alexandre 29  Ag2r La Mondiale + 02' 21'' 55 - 13 -
56 185  Raibaud, Jimmy 25  Armée de Terre + 02' 34'' 56 - - -
57 55  Van Hoecke, Gijs 25  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 03' 02'' 57 - - -
58 8  Jauregui, Quentin 23  Ag2r La Mondiale + 03' 02'' 58 - - 11
59 81  El Fares, Julien 32  Delko-Marseille Provence.. + 03' 02'' 59 - - -
60 25  Le Bon, Johan 26  FDJ + 03' 02'' 60 - - -
61 44  Mamykin, Matvei 22  Team Katusha-Alpecin + 03' 02'' 61 - - 12
62 156  Antonini, Simone 26  Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 03' 18'' 62 - - -
63 34  De Buyst, Jasper 23  Lotto-Soudal + 03' 18'' 63 - - 13
64 145  Dupont, Timothy 29  Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 03' 21'' 64 - - -
65 111  Savitskiy, Ivan 25  Gazprom-RusVelo + 03' 23'' 65 - - -
66 101  Delaplace, Anthony 27  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro + 03' 49'' 66 - - -
67 47  Schmidt, Mads 23  Team Katusha-Alpecin + 04' 33'' 67 - - 14
68 92  Coquard, Bryan 25  Direct Energie + 05' 10'' 68 - - -
69 23  Ladagnous, Matthieu 32  FDJ + 05' 10'' 69 - - -
70 196  Kessel, Corne van 25  Telenet-Fidea Lions + 05' 21'' 70 - - -
71 157  Levarlet, Guillaume 31  Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 05' 39'' 71 - - -
72 71  Bonnafond, Guillaume 30  Cofidis, solutions crédi.. + 05' 39'' 72 - - -
73 114  Ershov, Artur 27  Gazprom-RusVelo + 05' 39'' 73 - - -
74 135  Van Gestel, Dries 22  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 05' 39'' 74 - - 15
75 133  Deltombe, Kevin 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 05' 44'' 75 - - 16
76 37  Maes, Nikolas 31  Lotto-Soudal + 05' 50'' 76 - - -
77 148  Vergaerde, Otto 23  Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 05' 50'' 77 - - 17
78 173  Six, Franklin 20  AGO-AquaService + 05' 53'' 78 - - 18
79 172  Taminiaux, Lionel 21  AGO-AquaService + 05' 53'' 79 - - 19
80 36  Hofland, Moreno 25  Lotto-Soudal + 06' 19'' 80 - - -
81 161  Ista, Kevyn 32  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Pro.. + 06' 24'' 81 - - -
82 182  Yssaad, Yannis 24  Armée de Terre + 06' 32'' 82 - - -
83 21  Courteille, Arnaud 28  FDJ + 06' 32'' 83 - - -
84 7  Gougeard, Alexis 24  Ag2r La Mondiale + 06' 41'' - 04'' 84 - 1 -
85 62  Dunne, Conor 25  Aqua Blue Sport + 06' 44'' 85 - - -
86 94  Hivert, Jonathan 32  Direct Energie + 07' 00'' 86 - - -
87 98  Nauleau, Bryan 29  Direct Energie + 08' 23'' 88 - - -
88 97  Morice, Julien 26  Direct Energie + 08' 23'' 89 - - -
89 107  Ledanois, Kévin 24  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro + 08' 23'' - 05'' 87 - - -
90 22  Eiking, Odd 22  FDJ + 08' 23'' 90 - - 20
91 132  De Gendt, Aimé 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 08' 32'' 91 - - 21
92 158  Van Melsen, Kevin 30  Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 08' 50'' 92 - - -
93 16  Van Hooydonck, Nathan 21  BMC Racing Team + 08' 50'' 93 - - 22
94 113  Trusov, Nikolay 32  Gazprom-RusVelo + 08' 50'' 94 - - -
95 67  Watson, Calvin 24  Aqua Blue Sport + 08' 50'' 95 - - -
96 194  Cleppe, Nicolas 21  Telenet-Fidea Lions + 08' 50'' 96 - - 23
97 61  Blythe, Adam 27  Aqua Blue Sport + 08' 50'' 97 - - -
98 116  Maikin, Roman 26  Gazprom-RusVelo + 08' 50'' 98 - - -
99 118  Vorobyev, Anton 26  Gazprom-RusVelo + 08' 50'' 99 - - -
100 184  Kneisky, Morgan 29  Armée de Terre + 08' 50'' 100 - - -
101 85  Pacher, Quentin 25  Delko-Marseille Provence.. + 08' 56'' 101 - 5 -
102 91  Cardis, Romain 24  Direct Energie + 09' 11'' 102 - - -
103 192  Aerts, Toon 23  Telenet-Fidea Lions + 09' 21'' 103 - - 24
104 86  Šiškevičius, Evaldas 28  Delko-Marseille Provence.. + 09' 25'' 104 - - -
105 75  Turgis, Jimmy 25  Cofidis, solutions crédi.. + 09' 30'' - 03'' 105 - 2 -
106 177  Arimont, Charlie 21  AGO-AquaService + 09' 30'' 106 - - 25
107 191  Haar, Lars van der 25  Telenet-Fidea Lions + 09' 30'' 107 - - -
108 24  Ludvigsson, Tobias 26  FDJ + 09' 30'' 108 - - -
109 174  Loy, Antoine 20  AGO-AquaService + 09' 30'' 109 - - 26
110 66  Gate, Aaron 26  Aqua Blue Sport + 09' 30'' 110 - - -
111 4  Dumoulin, Samuel 36  Ag2r La Mondiale + 09' 34'' - 02'' 111 - - -
112 28  Vincent, Léo 21  FDJ + 09' 34'' 112 - - 27
113 76  Vanbilsen, Kenneth 27  Cofidis, solutions crédi.. + 09' 34'' 113 - - -
114 58  Wynants, Maarten 35  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 09' 34'' 114 - - -
115 193  Hermans, Quinten 21  Telenet-Fidea Lions + 09' 34'' 115 - 3 28
116 78  Van Staeyen, Michael 28  Cofidis, solutions crédi.. + 09' 34'' 116 - - -
117 35  De Bie, Sean 25  Lotto-Soudal + 09' 34'' 117 - - -
118 195  Aerts, Thijs 20  Telenet-Fidea Lions + 10' 01'' 118 - - 29
119 17  Ventoso, Francisco 35  BMC Racing Team + 13' 31'' 120 - - -
120 11  Drücker, Jempy 30  BMC Racing Team + 13' 31'' - 01'' 119 - - -
121 13  Quinziato, Manuel 37  BMC Racing Team + 13' 31'' 121 - - -
122 163  Kirsch, Alex 25  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Pro.. + 13' 31'' 122 - - -
123 64  Hansen, Lasse 25  Aqua Blue Sport + 13' 31'' 123 - - -
124 51  Boom, Lars 31  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 13' 31'' 124 - - -
125 128  Goethem, Brian van 26  Roompot-Nederlandse Lote.. + 13' 31'' 125 - - -
126 1  Bagdonas, Gediminas 31  Ag2r La Mondiale + 13' 31'' 126 - - -
127 117  Solomennikov, Andrei 30  Gazprom-RusVelo + 13' 31'' 127 - - -
128 115  Boev, Igor 27  Gazprom-RusVelo + 13' 31'' 128 - 9 -
129 88  Giraud, Benjamin 31  Delko-Marseille Provence.. + 13' 31'' 129 - - -
130 154  Veuchelen, Frederik 38  Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 13' 31'' 130 - - -
131 83  Combaud, Romain 26  Delko-Marseille Provence.. + 13' 31'' 131 - - -
132 87  Hupond, Thierry 32  Delko-Marseille Provence.. + 13' 31'' 132 - - -
133 65  Koning, Peter 26  Aqua Blue Sport + 13' 31'' 133 - - -
134 137  Van Lerberghe, Bert 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 13' 31'' 134 - - -
135 131  Allegaert, Piet 22  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 13' 31'' 135 - - 30
136 136  Van Hecke, Preben 35  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 13' 31'' 136 - - -
137 181  Tronet, Steven 30  Armée de Terre + 13' 31'' 137 - - -
138 187  Alaphilippe, Bryan 21  Armée de Terre + 13' 31'' 138 - - 31
139 198  Baestaens, Vincent 28  Telenet-Fidea Lions + 13' 31'' 139 - - -
140 57  Tankink, Bram 38  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 13' 31'' 140 - - -
141 96  Hurel, Tony 29  Direct Energie + 13' 31'' 141 - - -
142 126  Vermeltfoort, Coen 29  Roompot-Nederlandse Lote.. + 13' 47'' 142 - - -
143 176  Palm, Martin 21  AGO-AquaService + 13' 48'' 143 - - 32
144 146  Prémont, Christophe 27  Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 16' 43'' 144 - - -
145 104  Vallée, Boris 24  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro + 16' 43'' 145 - - -
146 175  De Winter, Gordon 20  AGO-AquaService + 17' 10'' 146 - - 33
147 178  Debuy, Anthony 21  AGO-AquaService + 17' 10'' 147 - - 34
148 32  Shaw, James 21  Lotto-Soudal + 17' 10'' 148 - - 35
149 122  Looij, André 22  Roompot-Nederlandse Lote.. + 17' 10'' 149 - - 36
150 2  Barbier, Rudy 24  Ag2r La Mondiale + 17' 10'' 150 - - -
151 38  Mertz, Rémy 22  Lotto-Soudal + 17' 10'' 151 - - 37
152 41  Belkov, Maxim 32  Team Katusha-Alpecin + 17' 10'' 152 - - -
153 95  Jeandesboz, Fabrice 32  Direct Energie + 17' 10'' 153 - - -
154 152  Dehaes, Kenny 32  Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 17' 10'' 154 - - -
155 147  Van Zummeren, Stef 25  Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 17' 10'' 155 - - -
156 84  Laas, Martin 23  Delko-Marseille Provence.. + 17' 10'' 156 - - 38
DNF 26  Pineau, Cédric 32  FDJ
DNF 63  Fenn, Andrew 27  Aqua Blue Sport
DNF 106  Daniel, Maxime 26  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
27.0   Lierneux 1 56  Lobato, Juan José  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 5 pts - 03''
2 4  Dumoulin, Samuel  Ag2r La Mondiale 3 pts - 02''
3 11  Drücker, Jempy  BMC Racing Team 1 pts - 01''
104.9   Ocquier 1 107  Ledanois, Kévin  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 5 pts - 03''
2 75  Turgis, Jimmy  Cofidis, solutions crédi.. 3 pts - 02''
3 7  Gougeard, Alexis  Ag2r La Mondiale 1 pts - 01''
139.6   Andenne 1 7  Gougeard, Alexis  Ag2r La Mondiale 5 pts - 03''
2 107  Ledanois, Kévin  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 3 pts - 02''
3 75  Turgis, Jimmy  Cofidis, solutions crédi.. 1 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
54.3   Côte de Werbomont (2C) 1 75  Turgis, Jimmy  Cofidis, solutions crédi.. 6 pts -
2 115  Boev, Igor  Gazprom-RusVelo 4 pts -
3 193  Hermans, Quinten  Telenet-Fidea Lions 2 pts -
94.0   Côte de Warre (2C) 1 193  Hermans, Quinten  Telenet-Fidea Lions 6 pts -
2 75  Turgis, Jimmy  Cofidis, solutions crédi.. 4 pts -
3 115  Boev, Igor  Gazprom-RusVelo 2 pts -
142.6   Côte de Bohissau (2C) 1 7  Gougeard, Alexis  Ag2r La Mondiale 6 pts -
2 193  Hermans, Quinten  Telenet-Fidea Lions 4 pts -
3 75  Turgis, Jimmy  Cofidis, solutions crédi.. 2 pts -
165.9   Côte de Ben Ahin (1C) 1 85  Pacher, Quentin  Delko-Marseille Provence.. 10 pts -
2 7  Gougeard, Alexis  Ag2r La Mondiale 8 pts -
3 166  Peyskens, Dimitri  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Pro.. 6 pts -
4 188  Le Roux, Romain  Armée de Terre 4 pts -
5 6  Geniez, Alexandre  Ag2r La Mondiale 2 pts -
176.3   Côte d'Ereffe (1C) 1 31  Vanendert, Jelle  Lotto-Soudal 10 pts -
2 74  Turgis, Anthony  Cofidis, solutions crédi.. 8 pts -
3 15  Teuns, Dylan  BMC Racing Team 6 pts -
4 18  Vliegen, Loïc  BMC Racing Team 4 pts -
5 143  Devolder, Stijn  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 2 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  BMC Racing Team 13h 26' 55'' 42 1
3 15  Teuns, Dylan 25 4h 28' 45''
19 12  Gerts, Floris 25 4h 29' 05''
20 18  Vliegen, Loïc 23 4h 29' 05''
2  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Protect 13h 27' 03'' 55 2
12 167  Vantomme, Maxime 31 4h 28' 53''
21 162  Habeaux, Gregory 34 4h 29' 05''
22 166  Peyskens, Dimitri 25 4h 29' 05''
3  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 13h 27' 12'' 62 3
9 144  Duijn, Huub 32 4h 28' 53''
23 141  Bille, Gaëtan 29 4h 29' 05''
30 143  Devolder, Stijn 37 4h 29' 14''
4  Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 13h 27' 16'' 53 4
8 123  Ligthart, Pim 29 4h 28' 53''
11 124  Meijers, Jeroen 24 4h 28' 53''
34 121  Asselman, Jesper 27 4h 29' 30''
5  Team Katusha-Alpecin 13h 27' 18'' 55 5
7 43  Kuznetsov, Vyatcheslav 28 4h 28' 48''
17 42  Bystrøm, Sven Erik 25 4h 29' 05''
31 46  Planckaert, Baptiste 28 4h 29' 25''
6  Armée de Terre 13h 27' 38'' 67 6
1 186  Thomas, Benjamin 21 4h 28' 40''
29 188  Le Roux, Romain 25 4h 29' 14''
37 183  Ferasse, Thibault 22 4h 29' 44''
7  Cofidis, solutions crédits 13h 27' 47'' 71 7
6 77  Van Genechten, Jonas 30 4h 28' 48''
32 73  Rossetto, Stéphane 30 4h 29' 29''
33 72  Hofstetter, Hugo 23 4h 29' 30''
8  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 13h 28' 52'' 81 8
2 155  Meurisse, Xandro 25 4h 28' 45''
27 153  Doubey, Fabien 23 4h 29' 14''
52 151  Baugnies, Jérôme 30 4h 30' 53''
9  Ag2r La Mondiale 13h 29' 26'' 106 9
25 3  Chevrier, Clément 25 4h 29' 11''
26 5  Duval, Julien 27 4h 29' 14''
55 6  Geniez, Alexandre 29 4h 31' 01''
10  Lotto-Soudal 13h 29' 28'' 72 10
4 31  Vanendert, Jelle 32 4h 28' 45''
5 33  Van Der Sande, Tosh 26 4h 28' 45''
63 34  De Buyst, Jasper 23 4h 31' 58''
11  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 13h 29' 30'' 101 11
14 105  Corbel, Erwann 26 4h 28' 58''
39 102  Bonnamour, Franck 22 4h 29' 44''
48 108  Fonseca, Armindo 28 4h 30' 48''
12  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 13h 29' 40'' 101 12
16 52  Campenaerts, Victor 25 4h 29' 02''
41 56  Lobato, Juan José 28 4h 30' 03''
44 54  Jansen, Amund 23 4h 30' 35''
13  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 13h 32' 26'' 107 13
15 134  Lietaer, Eliot 26 4h 29' 02''
18 138  Sprengers, Thomas 27 4h 29' 05''
74 135  Van Gestel, Dries 22 4h 34' 19''
14  FDJ 13h 35' 24'' 169 14
40 27  Roux, Anthony 30 4h 29' 52''
60 25  Le Bon, Johan 26 4h 31' 42''
69 23  Ladagnous, Matthieu 32 4h 33' 50''
15  Gazprom-RusVelo 13h 37' 10'' 184 15
46 112  Lagutin, Sergey 36 4h 30' 48''
65 111  Savitskiy, Ivan 25 4h 32' 03''
73 114  Ershov, Artur 27 4h 34' 19''
16  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 13h 38' 32'' 188 16
28 82  Martinez, Yannick 29 4h 29' 14''
59 81  El Fares, Julien 32 4h 31' 42''
101 85  Pacher, Quentin 25 4h 37' 36''
17  Direct Energie 13h 38' 41'' 178 17
24 93  Guillemois, Romain 26 4h 29' 11''
68 92  Coquard, Bryan 25 4h 33' 50''
86 94  Hivert, Jonathan 32 4h 35' 40''
18  AGO-AquaService 13h 39' 41'' 202 18
45 171  Mortier, Julien 20 4h 30' 35''
78 173  Six, Franklin 20 4h 34' 33''
79 172  Taminiaux, Lionel 21 4h 34' 33''
19  Telenet-Fidea Lions 13h 40' 24'' 179 19
13 197  Aernouts, Jim 28 4h 28' 53''
70 196  Kessel, Corne van 25 4h 34' 01''
96 194  Cleppe, Nicolas 21 4h 37' 30''
20  Aqua Blue Sport 13h 41' 47'' 190 20
10 68  Kreder, Michel 29 4h 28' 53''
85 62  Dunne, Conor 25 4h 35' 24''
95 67  Watson, Calvin 24 4h 37' 30''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 186  Thomas, Benjamin 21  Armée de Terre 4h 28' 30''
2 155  Meurisse, Xandro 25  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 4h 28' 39'' + 00' 09''
3 15  Teuns, Dylan 25  BMC Racing Team 4h 28' 41'' + 00' 11''
4 31  Vanendert, Jelle 32  Lotto-Soudal 4h 28' 45'' + 00' 15''
5 33  Van Der Sande, Tosh 26  Lotto-Soudal 4h 28' 45'' + 00' 15''
6 77  Van Genechten, Jonas 30  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 28' 48'' + 00' 18''
7 43  Kuznetsov, Vyatcheslav 28  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 28' 48'' + 00' 18''
8 123  Ligthart, Pim 29  Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 4h 28' 53'' + 00' 23''
9 144  Duijn, Huub 32  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 4h 28' 53'' + 00' 23''
10 68  Kreder, Michel 29  Aqua Blue Sport 4h 28' 53'' + 00' 23''
11 124  Meijers, Jeroen 24  Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 4h 28' 53'' + 00' 23''
12 167  Vantomme, Maxime 31  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Protect 4h 28' 53'' + 00' 23''
13 197  Aernouts, Jim 28  Telenet-Fidea Lions 4h 28' 53'' + 00' 23''
14 105  Corbel, Erwann 26  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 4h 28' 58'' + 00' 28''
15 134  Lietaer, Eliot 26  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 29' 02'' + 00' 32''
16 52  Campenaerts, Victor 25  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 4h 29' 02'' + 00' 32''
17 42  Bystrøm, Sven Erik 25  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 29' 05'' + 00' 35''
18 138  Sprengers, Thomas 27  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 29' 05'' + 00' 35''
19 12  Gerts, Floris 25  BMC Racing Team 4h 29' 05'' + 00' 35''
20 18  Vliegen, Loïc 23  BMC Racing Team 4h 29' 05'' + 00' 35''
21 162  Habeaux, Gregory 34  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Protect 4h 29' 05'' + 00' 35''
22 166  Peyskens, Dimitri 25  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Protect 4h 29' 05'' + 00' 35''
23 141  Bille, Gaëtan 29  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 4h 29' 05'' + 00' 35''
24 93  Guillemois, Romain 26  Direct Energie 4h 29' 11'' + 00' 41''
25 3  Chevrier, Clément 25  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 29' 11'' + 00' 41''
26 5  Duval, Julien 27  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 29' 14'' + 00' 44''
27 153  Doubey, Fabien 23  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 4h 29' 14'' + 00' 44''
28 82  Martinez, Yannick 29  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 4h 29' 14'' + 00' 44''
29 188  Le Roux, Romain 25  Armée de Terre 4h 29' 14'' + 00' 44''
30 143  Devolder, Stijn 37  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 4h 29' 14'' + 00' 44''
31 46  Planckaert, Baptiste 28  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 29' 25'' + 00' 55''
32 73  Rossetto, Stéphane 30  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 29' 29'' + 00' 59''
33 72  Hofstetter, Hugo 23  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 29' 30'' + 01' 00''
34 121  Asselman, Jesper 27  Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 4h 29' 30'' + 01' 00''
35 45  Mørkøv, Michael 32  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 29' 30'' + 01' 00''
36 164  Jules, Justin 30  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Protect 4h 29' 35'' + 01' 05''
37 183  Ferasse, Thibault 22  Armée de Terre 4h 29' 44'' + 01' 14''
38 74  Turgis, Anthony 23  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 29' 44'' + 01' 14''
39 102  Bonnamour, Franck 22  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 4h 29' 44'' + 01' 14''
40 27  Roux, Anthony 30  FDJ 4h 29' 52'' + 01' 22''
41 56  Lobato, Juan José 28  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 4h 30' 00'' + 01' 30''
42 125  Vries, Berden de 28  Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 4h 30' 13'' + 01' 43''
43 142  De Bondt, Dries 26  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 4h 30' 24'' + 01' 54''
44 54  Jansen, Amund 23  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 4h 30' 35'' + 02' 05''
45 171  Mortier, Julien 20  AGO-AquaService 4h 30' 35'' + 02' 05''
46 112  Lagutin, Sergey 36  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 30' 48'' + 02' 18''
47 53  Castelijns, Twan 28  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 4h 30' 48'' + 02' 18''
48 108  Fonseca, Armindo 28  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 4h 30' 48'' + 02' 18''
49 127  Reinders, Elmar 25  Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 4h 30' 53'' + 02' 23''
50 14  Scotson, Miles 23  BMC Racing Team 4h 30' 53'' + 02' 23''
51 103  Jarrier, Benoît 28  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 4h 30' 53'' + 02' 23''
52 151  Baugnies, Jérôme 30  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 4h 30' 53'' + 02' 23''
53 168  Warnier, Antoine 24  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Protect 4h 30' 53'' + 02' 23''
54 165  Naesen, Lawrence 24  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Protect 4h 30' 58'' + 02' 28''
55 6  Geniez, Alexandre 29  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 31' 01'' + 02' 31''
56 185  Raibaud, Jimmy 25  Armée de Terre 4h 31' 14'' + 02' 44''
57 55  Van Hoecke, Gijs 25  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 4h 31' 42'' + 03' 12''
58 8  Jauregui, Quentin 23  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 31' 42'' + 03' 12''
59 81  El Fares, Julien 32  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 4h 31' 42'' + 03' 12''
60 25  Le Bon, Johan 26  FDJ 4h 31' 42'' + 03' 12''
61 44  Mamykin, Matvei 22  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 31' 42'' + 03' 12''
62 156  Antonini, Simone 26  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 4h 31' 58'' + 03' 28''
63 34  De Buyst, Jasper 23  Lotto-Soudal 4h 31' 58'' + 03' 28''
64 145  Dupont, Timothy 29  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 4h 32' 01'' + 03' 31''
65 111  Savitskiy, Ivan 25  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 32' 03'' + 03' 33''
66 101  Delaplace, Anthony 27  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 4h 32' 29'' + 03' 59''
67 47  Schmidt, Mads 23  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 33' 13'' + 04' 43''
68 92  Coquard, Bryan 25  Direct Energie 4h 33' 50'' + 05' 20''
69 23  Ladagnous, Matthieu 32  FDJ 4h 33' 50'' + 05' 20''
70 196  Kessel, Corne van 25  Telenet-Fidea Lions 4h 34' 01'' + 05' 31''
71 157  Levarlet, Guillaume 31  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 4h 34' 19'' + 05' 49''
72 71  Bonnafond, Guillaume 30  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 34' 19'' + 05' 49''
73 114  Ershov, Artur 27  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 34' 19'' + 05' 49''
74 135  Van Gestel, Dries 22  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 34' 19'' + 05' 49''
75 133  Deltombe, Kevin 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 34' 24'' + 05' 54''
76 37  Maes, Nikolas 31  Lotto-Soudal 4h 34' 30'' + 06' 00''
77 148  Vergaerde, Otto 23  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 4h 34' 30'' + 06' 00''
78 173  Six, Franklin 20  AGO-AquaService 4h 34' 33'' + 06' 03''
79 172  Taminiaux, Lionel 21  AGO-AquaService 4h 34' 33'' + 06' 03''
80 36  Hofland, Moreno 25  Lotto-Soudal 4h 34' 59'' + 06' 29''
81 161  Ista, Kevyn 32  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Protect 4h 35' 04'' + 06' 34''
82 182  Yssaad, Yannis 24  Armée de Terre 4h 35' 12'' + 06' 42''
83 21  Courteille, Arnaud 28  FDJ 4h 35' 12'' + 06' 42''
84 7  Gougeard, Alexis 24  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 35' 17'' + 06' 47''
85 62  Dunne, Conor 25  Aqua Blue Sport 4h 35' 24'' + 06' 54''
86 94  Hivert, Jonathan 32  Direct Energie 4h 35' 40'' + 07' 10''
87 107  Ledanois, Kévin 24  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 4h 36' 58'' + 08' 28''
88 98  Nauleau, Bryan 29  Direct Energie 4h 37' 03'' + 08' 33''
89 97  Morice, Julien 26  Direct Energie 4h 37' 03'' + 08' 33''
90 22  Eiking, Odd 22  FDJ 4h 37' 03'' + 08' 33''
91 132  De Gendt, Aimé 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 37' 12'' + 08' 42''
92 158  Van Melsen, Kevin 30  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 4h 37' 30'' + 09' 00''
93 16  Van Hooydonck, Nathan 21  BMC Racing Team 4h 37' 30'' + 09' 00''
94 113  Trusov, Nikolay 32  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 37' 30'' + 09' 00''
95 67  Watson, Calvin 24  Aqua Blue Sport 4h 37' 30'' + 09' 00''
96 194  Cleppe, Nicolas 21  Telenet-Fidea Lions 4h 37' 30'' + 09' 00''
97 61  Blythe, Adam 27  Aqua Blue Sport 4h 37' 30'' + 09' 00''
98 116  Maikin, Roman 26  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 37' 30'' + 09' 00''
99 118  Vorobyev, Anton 26  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 37' 30'' + 09' 00''
100 184  Kneisky, Morgan 29  Armée de Terre 4h 37' 30'' + 09' 00''
101 85  Pacher, Quentin 25  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 4h 37' 36'' + 09' 06''
102 91  Cardis, Romain 24  Direct Energie 4h 37' 51'' + 09' 21''
103 192  Aerts, Toon 23  Telenet-Fidea Lions 4h 38' 01'' + 09' 31''
104 86  Šiškevičius, Evaldas 28  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 4h 38' 05'' + 09' 35''
105 75  Turgis, Jimmy 25  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 38' 07'' + 09' 37''
106 177  Arimont, Charlie 21  AGO-AquaService 4h 38' 10'' + 09' 40''
107 191  Haar, Lars van der 25  Telenet-Fidea Lions 4h 38' 10'' + 09' 40''
108 24  Ludvigsson, Tobias 26  FDJ 4h 38' 10'' + 09' 40''
109 174  Loy, Antoine 20  AGO-AquaService 4h 38' 10'' + 09' 40''
110 66  Gate, Aaron 26  Aqua Blue Sport 4h 38' 10'' + 09' 40''
111 4  Dumoulin, Samuel 36  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 38' 12'' + 09' 42''
112 28  Vincent, Léo 21  FDJ 4h 38' 14'' + 09' 44''
113 76  Vanbilsen, Kenneth 27  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 38' 14'' + 09' 44''
114 58  Wynants, Maarten 35  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 4h 38' 14'' + 09' 44''
115 193  Hermans, Quinten 21  Telenet-Fidea Lions 4h 38' 14'' + 09' 44''
116 78  Van Staeyen, Michael 28  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 38' 14'' + 09' 44''
117 35  De Bie, Sean 25  Lotto-Soudal 4h 38' 14'' + 09' 44''
118 195  Aerts, Thijs 20  Telenet-Fidea Lions 4h 38' 41'' + 10' 11''
119 11  Drücker, Jempy 30  BMC Racing Team 4h 42' 10'' + 13' 40''
120 17  Ventoso, Francisco 35  BMC Racing Team 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
121 13  Quinziato, Manuel 37  BMC Racing Team 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
122 163  Kirsch, Alex 25  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Protect 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
123 64  Hansen, Lasse 25  Aqua Blue Sport 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
124 51  Boom, Lars 31  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
125 128  Goethem, Brian van 26  Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
126 1  Bagdonas, Gediminas 31  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
127 117  Solomennikov, Andrei 30  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
128 115  Boev, Igor 27  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
129 88  Giraud, Benjamin 31  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
130 154  Veuchelen, Frederik 38  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
131 83  Combaud, Romain 26  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
132 87  Hupond, Thierry 32  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
133 65  Koning, Peter 26  Aqua Blue Sport 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
134 137  Van Lerberghe, Bert 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
135 131  Allegaert, Piet 22  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
136 136  Van Hecke, Preben 35  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
137 181  Tronet, Steven 30  Armée de Terre 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
138 187  Alaphilippe, Bryan 21  Armée de Terre 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
139 198  Baestaens, Vincent 28  Telenet-Fidea Lions 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
140 57  Tankink, Bram 38  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
141 96  Hurel, Tony 29  Direct Energie 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
142 126  Vermeltfoort, Coen 29  Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 4h 42' 27'' + 13' 57''
143 176  Palm, Martin 21  AGO-AquaService 4h 42' 28'' + 13' 58''
144 146  Prémont, Christophe 27  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 4h 45' 23'' + 16' 53''
145 104  Vallée, Boris 24  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 4h 45' 23'' + 16' 53''
146 175  De Winter, Gordon 20  AGO-AquaService 4h 45' 50'' + 17' 20''
147 178  Debuy, Anthony 21  AGO-AquaService 4h 45' 50'' + 17' 20''
148 32  Shaw, James 21  Lotto-Soudal 4h 45' 50'' + 17' 20''
149 122  Looij, André 22  Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 4h 45' 50'' + 17' 20''
150 2  Barbier, Rudy 24  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 45' 50'' + 17' 20''
151 38  Mertz, Rémy 22  Lotto-Soudal 4h 45' 50'' + 17' 20''
152 41  Belkov, Maxim 32  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 45' 50'' + 17' 20''
153 95  Jeandesboz, Fabrice 32  Direct Energie 4h 45' 50'' + 17' 20''
154 152  Dehaes, Kenny 32  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 4h 45' 50'' + 17' 20''
155 147  Van Zummeren, Stef 25  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 4h 45' 50'' + 17' 20''
156 84  Laas, Martin 23  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 4h 45' 50'' + 17' 20''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 186  Thomas, Benjamin 21  Armée de Terre 25 pts
2 155  Meurisse, Xandro 25  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 20 pts -5 pts
3 15  Teuns, Dylan 25  BMC Racing Team 15 pts -10 pts
4 31  Vanendert, Jelle 32  Lotto-Soudal 10 pts -15 pts
5 33  Van Der Sande, Tosh 26  Lotto-Soudal 8 pts -17 pts
6 77  Van Genechten, Jonas 30  Cofidis, solutions crédits 6 pts -19 pts
7 43  Kuznetsov, Vyatcheslav 28  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4 pts -21 pts
8 123  Ligthart, Pim 29  Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 3 pts -22 pts
9 144  Duijn, Huub 32  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 2 pts -23 pts
10 68  Kreder, Michel 29  Aqua Blue Sport 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 7  Gougeard, Alexis 24  Ag2r La Mondiale 14 pts
2 75  Turgis, Jimmy 25  Cofidis, solutions crédits 12 pts -2 pts
3 193  Hermans, Quinten 21  Telenet-Fidea Lions 12 pts -2 pts
4 31  Vanendert, Jelle 32  Lotto-Soudal 10 pts -4 pts
5 85  Pacher, Quentin 25  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 10 pts -4 pts
6 74  Turgis, Anthony 23  Cofidis, solutions crédits 8 pts -6 pts
7 15  Teuns, Dylan 25  BMC Racing Team 6 pts -8 pts
8 166  Peyskens, Dimitri 25  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Protect 6 pts -8 pts
9 115  Boev, Igor 27  Gazprom-RusVelo 6 pts -8 pts
10 18  Vliegen, Loïc 23  BMC Racing Team 4 pts -10 pts
11 188  Le Roux, Romain 25  Armée de Terre 4 pts -10 pts
12 143  Devolder, Stijn 37  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 2 pts -12 pts
13 6  Geniez, Alexandre 29  Ag2r La Mondiale 2 pts -12 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 107  Ledanois, Kévin 24  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 8 pts
2 7  Gougeard, Alexis 24  Ag2r La Mondiale 6 pts -2 pts
3 56  Lobato, Juan José 28  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 5 pts -3 pts
4 75  Turgis, Jimmy 25  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4 pts -4 pts
5 4  Dumoulin, Samuel 36  Ag2r La Mondiale 3 pts -5 pts
6 11  Drücker, Jempy 30  BMC Racing Team 1 pts -7 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 186  Thomas, Benjamin 21  Armée de Terre 4h 28' 30''
2 18  Vliegen, Loïc 23  BMC Racing Team 4h 29' 05'' + 00' 35''
3 153  Doubey, Fabien 23  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 4h 29' 14'' + 00' 44''
4 72  Hofstetter, Hugo 23  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 29' 30'' + 01' 00''
5 183  Ferasse, Thibault 22  Armée de Terre 4h 29' 44'' + 01' 14''
6 74  Turgis, Anthony 23  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 29' 44'' + 01' 14''
7 102  Bonnamour, Franck 22  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 4h 29' 44'' + 01' 14''
8 54  Jansen, Amund 23  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 4h 30' 35'' + 02' 05''
9 171  Mortier, Julien 20  AGO-AquaService 4h 30' 35'' + 02' 05''
10 14  Scotson, Miles 23  BMC Racing Team 4h 30' 53'' + 02' 23''
11 8  Jauregui, Quentin 23  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 31' 42'' + 03' 12''
12 44  Mamykin, Matvei 22  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 31' 42'' + 03' 12''
13 34  De Buyst, Jasper 23  Lotto-Soudal 4h 31' 58'' + 03' 28''
14 47  Schmidt, Mads 23  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 33' 13'' + 04' 43''
15 135  Van Gestel, Dries 22  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 34' 19'' + 05' 49''
16 133  Deltombe, Kevin 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 34' 24'' + 05' 54''
17 148  Vergaerde, Otto 23  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 4h 34' 30'' + 06' 00''
18 173  Six, Franklin 20  AGO-AquaService 4h 34' 33'' + 06' 03''
19 172  Taminiaux, Lionel 21  AGO-AquaService 4h 34' 33'' + 06' 03''
20 22  Eiking, Odd 22  FDJ 4h 37' 03'' + 08' 33''
21 132  De Gendt, Aimé 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 37' 12'' + 08' 42''
22 16  Van Hooydonck, Nathan 21  BMC Racing Team 4h 37' 30'' + 09' 00''
23 194  Cleppe, Nicolas 21  Telenet-Fidea Lions 4h 37' 30'' + 09' 00''
24 192  Aerts, Toon 23  Telenet-Fidea Lions 4h 38' 01'' + 09' 31''
25 177  Arimont, Charlie 21  AGO-AquaService 4h 38' 10'' + 09' 40''
26 174  Loy, Antoine 20  AGO-AquaService 4h 38' 10'' + 09' 40''
27 28  Vincent, Léo 21  FDJ 4h 38' 14'' + 09' 44''
28 193  Hermans, Quinten 21  Telenet-Fidea Lions 4h 38' 14'' + 09' 44''
29 195  Aerts, Thijs 20  Telenet-Fidea Lions 4h 38' 41'' + 10' 11''
30 131  Allegaert, Piet 22  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
31 187  Alaphilippe, Bryan 21  Armée de Terre 4h 42' 11'' + 13' 41''
32 176  Palm, Martin 21  AGO-AquaService 4h 42' 28'' + 13' 58''
33 175  De Winter, Gordon 20  AGO-AquaService 4h 45' 50'' + 17' 20''
34 178  Debuy, Anthony 21  AGO-AquaService 4h 45' 50'' + 17' 20''
35 32  Shaw, James 21  Lotto-Soudal 4h 45' 50'' + 17' 20''
36 122  Looij, André 22  Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 4h 45' 50'' + 17' 20''
37 38  Mertz, Rémy 22  Lotto-Soudal 4h 45' 50'' + 17' 20''
38 84  Laas, Martin 23  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 4h 45' 50'' + 17' 20''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  BMC Racing Team 13h 26' 55''
2  WB Veranclassic-Aqua Protect 13h 27' 03'' + 00' 08''
3  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 13h 27' 12'' + 00' 17''
4  Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 13h 27' 16'' + 00' 21''
5  Team Katusha-Alpecin 13h 27' 18'' + 00' 23''
6  Armée de Terre 13h 27' 38'' + 00' 43''
7  Cofidis, solutions crédits 13h 27' 47'' + 00' 52''
8  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 13h 28' 52'' + 01' 57''
9  Ag2r La Mondiale 13h 29' 26'' + 02' 31''
10  Lotto-Soudal 13h 29' 28'' + 02' 33''
11  Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 13h 29' 30'' + 02' 35''
12  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 13h 29' 40'' + 02' 45''
13  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 13h 32' 26'' + 05' 31''
14  FDJ 13h 35' 24'' + 08' 29''
15  Gazprom-RusVelo 13h 37' 10'' + 10' 15''
16  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 13h 38' 32'' + 11' 37''
17  Direct Energie 13h 38' 41'' + 11' 46''
18  AGO-AquaService 13h 39' 41'' + 12' 46''
19  Telenet-Fidea Lions 13h 40' 24'' + 13' 29''
20  Aqua Blue Sport 13h 41' 47'' + 14' 52''


© Wijnreder Media