Watervliet - Watervliet (14.5 km)

Route

 20 July 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Watervliet
 Finish  Watervliet
 Distance  14.5 km  (9.0 mi)
 Speed  47.934 km/h  (29.785 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Klein, Lisa (CSR)
 
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 18' 09'' - 10'' 1 - - -
2 165  Reusser, Marlen 27  WCC Team + 00' 15'' - 06'' - - - -
3 24  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 16'' - 04'' - - - -
4 125  Kröger, Mieke 26  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 21'' - - - -
5 4  Ludwig, Hannah 19  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 34'' - - - -
6 2  Erath, Tanja 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 38'' - - - -
7 14  Paternoster, Letizia 19  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 58'' - - - -
8 26  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 01' 05'' - - - -
9 71  Gogh, Natalie van van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling + 01' 06'' - - - -
10 123  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 09'' - - - -
11 116  Markus, Femke 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01' 15'' - - - -
12 6  Gafinovitz, Rotem 27  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 15'' - - - -
13 11  Hanson, Lauretta 24  Trek-Segafredo + 01' 19'' - - - -
14 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01' 19'' - - - -
15 105  Braam, Danique 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01' 21'' - - - -
16 13  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo + 01' 21'' - - - -
17 42  Guazzini, Vittoria 18  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 01' 21'' - - - -
18 22  Bos, Jip van den van .. 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 01' 21'' - - - -
19 242  Bossuyt, Shari 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 01' 23'' - - - -
20 241  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 01' 23'' - - - -
21 245  Knaven, Britt 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 01' 27'' - - - -
22 233  Juniper, Nicola 37  Isorex Cycling Team + 01' 30'' - - - -
23 54  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling + 01' 33'' - - - -
24 191  Gigante, Sarah 18  Australia + 01' 34'' - - - -
25 181  Cant, Sanne 28  Belgium + 01' 37'' - - - -
26 212  Witzenburg, Marieke v.. 33  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 01' 38'' - - - -
27 133  Koster, Claudia 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 01' 38'' - - - -
28 231  Meakin, Emily 30  Isorex Cycling Team + 01' 38'' - - - -
29 25  Schneider, Skylar 20  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 01' 40'' - - - -
30 122  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 40'' - - - -
31 85  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 23  Alé Cipollini + 01' 40'' - - - -
32 46  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 01' 42'' - - - -
33 74  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23  Biehler Pro Cycling + 01' 43'' - - - -
34 62  Demay, Coralie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 01' 43'' - - - -
35 184  Van Loy, Ellen 38  Belgium + 01' 44'' - - - -
36 63  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 01' 44'' - - - -
37 101  Castrique, Alana 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01' 45'' - - - -
38 82  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini + 01' 46'' - - - -
39 126  Moberg, Emilie 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 46'' - - - -
40 84  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini + 01' 47'' - - - -
41 113  Nagengast, Fleur 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01' 48'' - - - -
42 115  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01' 50'' - - - -
43 152  Schweinberger, Kathrin 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 01' 51'' - - - -
44 151  Haaften, Kirstie van .. 20  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 01' 52'' - - - -
45 201  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Spain + 01' 53'' - - - -
46 136  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 01' 53'' - - - -
47 155  Schweinberger, Christ.. 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 01' 54'' - - - -
48 164  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team + 01' 59'' - - - -
49 174  Le Mouel, Celia 19  France + 02' 00'' - - - -
50 163  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team + 02' 01'' - - - -
51 131  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 02' 06'' - - - -
52 102  Nguyễn, Thi That 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 02' 07'' - - - -
53 52  Maine, Katherine 21  Rally UHC Cycling + 02' 09'' - - - -
54 15  Van Twisk, Abigail 22  Trek-Segafredo + 02' 11'' - - - -
55 121  Siggaard, Christina 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 02' 14'' - - - -
56 43  Persico, Silvia 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 02' 18'' - - - -
57 204  González, Alicia 24  Spain + 02' 19'' - - - -
58 171  Fournier, Roxane 27  France + 02' 20'' - - - -
59 75  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 02' 20'' - - - -
60 193  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby 20  Australia + 02' 21'' - - - -
61 202  Teruel, Alba 22  Spain + 02' 22'' - - - -
62 246  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 02' 22'' - - - -
63 93  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 02' 22'' - - - -
64 146  Solvang, Julie 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 02' 24'' - - - -
65 234  Callander, Rhona 20  Isorex Cycling Team + 02' 24'' - - - -
66 64  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 02' 26'' - - - -
67 112  Adegeest, Loes 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 26'' - - - -
68 91  Druyts, Kelly 29  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 02' 26'' - - - -
69 83  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini + 02' 27'' - - - -
70 135  Rijkes, Sarah 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 02' 27'' - - - -
71 81  Peñuela, Diana 32  Alé Cipollini + 02' 32'' - - - -
72 72  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 02' 35'' - - - -
73 183  Truyen, Marthe 19  Belgium + 02' 38'' - - - -
74 232  Gröndahl, Antonia 24  Isorex Cycling Team + 02' 43'' - - - -
75 192  Talbot, Josie 22  Australia + 02' 45'' - - - -
76 166  Sharpe, Alice 25  WCC Team + 02' 47'' - - - -
77 35  Ree, Monique van de v.. 31  BTC City Ljubljana + 02' 49'' - - - -
78 173  Laurance, Typhaine 20  France + 02' 51'' - - - -
79 223  Franck, Alicia 24  Experza-Footlogix + 02' 57'' - - - -
80 114  Uiterwijk, Meike 19  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 59'' - - - -
81 162  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team + 03' 02'' - - - -
82 32  Bravec, Urska 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 03' 04'' - - - -
83 51  Allar, Erica 33  Rally UHC Cycling + 03' 04'' - - - -
84 103  Hoffmann, Chantal 31  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 03' 06'' - - - -
85 55  Moak, Summer 20  Rally UHC Cycling + 03' 07'' - - - -
86 206  Blanco, Iurani 21  Spain + 03' 08'' - - - -
87 222  Holmsgaard, Trine 21  Experza-Footlogix + 03' 09'' - - - -
88 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 03' 10'' - - - -
89 95  De Baat, Kim 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 03' 16'' - - - -
90 214  Verschelden, Nathalie 24  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 03' 17'' - - - -
91 175  Minaud, Manon 20  France + 03' 19'' - - - -
92 154  Delbaere, Fien 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 03' 21'' - - - -
93 33  Radotić, Mia 34  BTC City Ljubljana + 03' 23'' - - - -
94 182  Sels, Loes 33  Belgium + 03' 25'' - - - -
95 194  Louw, Anya 18  Australia + 03' 26'' - - - -
96 45  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 03' 27'' - - - -
97 176  Verhulst, Gladys 22  France + 03' 29'' - - - -
98 44  Pollicini, Silvia 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 03' 30'' - - - -
99 142  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 03' 36'' - - - -
100 41  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 03' 40'' - - - -
101 195  Martin-Wallace, Alex 19  Australia + 03' 44'' - - - -
102 172  Jounier, Lucie 21  France + 03' 45'' - - - -
103 211  Houtum, Céline van van 22  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 03' 46'' - - - -
104 243  Verhoeff, Ingrit 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 03' 52'' - - - -
105 104  Moonen, Puck 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 04' 08'' - - - -
106 224  Kay, Anna 20  Experza-Footlogix + 04' 14'' - - - -
107 73  Klement, Melanie 25  Biehler Pro Cycling + 04' 18'' - - - -
108 94  Markus, Kelly 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 04' 25'' - - - -
109 196  Edwards, Sophie 19  Australia + 04' 31'' - - - -
110 185  Verdonschot, Laura 22  Belgium + 04' 34'' - - - -
111 236  Jonker, Kerry 23  Isorex Cycling Team + 04' 39'' - - - -
112 145  Feldmann, Pernille 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 04' 39'' - - - -
113 156  Defour, Lara 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 04' 49'' - - - -
114 144  Garner, Grace 22  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 05' 00'' - - - -
115 225  Bakker, Manon 20  Experza-Footlogix + 05' 00'' - - - -
116 235  Stone, Isabella 19  Isorex Cycling Team + 05' 31'' - - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Canyon // Sram Racing 0h 55' 39'' 12
1 1  Klein, Lisa 23 0h 18' 09''
5 4  Ludwig, Hannah 19 0h 18' 43''
6 2  Erath, Tanja 29 0h 18' 47''
2  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 57' 09'' 29
3 24  Pieters, Amy 28 0h 18' 25''
8 26  Majerus, Christine 32 0h 19' 14''
18 22  Bos, Jip van den 23 0h 19' 30''
3  Team Virtu Cycling 0h 57' 37'' 44
4 125  Kröger, Mieke 26 0h 18' 30''
10 123  Hansen, Louise 24 0h 19' 18''
30 122  Bastianelli, Marta 32 0h 19' 49''
4  Trek-Segafredo 0h 58' 05'' 36
7 14  Paternoster, Letizia 19 0h 19' 07''
13 11  Hanson, Lauretta 24 0h 19' 28''
16 13  Worrack, Trixi 37 0h 19' 30''
5  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gyproc-APB 0h 58' 40'' 60
19 242  Bossuyt, Shari 18 0h 19' 32''
20 241  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 19 0h 19' 32''
21 245  Knaven, Britt 18 0h 19' 36''
6  WCC Team 0h 58' 42'' 100
2 165  Reusser, Marlen 27 0h 18' 24''
48 164  Yapura, Fernanda 21 0h 20' 08''
50 163  Gebru, Eyeru 22 0h 20' 10''
7  Parkhotel Valkenburg 0h 58' 49'' 66
11 116  Markus, Femke 22 0h 19' 24''
14 111  Wiebes, Lorena 20 0h 19' 28''
41 113  Nagengast, Fleur 21 0h 19' 57''
8  Biehler Pro Cycling 0h 59' 36'' 101
9 71  Gogh, Natalie van 44 0h 19' 15''
33 74  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23 0h 19' 52''
59 75  Colborne, Henrietta 21 0h 20' 29''
9  Lotto Soudal Ladies 0h 59' 40'' 104
15 105  Braam, Danique 23 0h 19' 30''
37 101  Castrique, Alana 20 0h 19' 54''
52 102  Nguyễn, Thi That 26 0h 20' 16''
10  Alé Cipollini 0h 59' 40'' 109
31 85  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 23 0h 19' 49''
38 82  Kasper, Romy 31 0h 19' 55''
40 84  Swinkels, Karlijn 20 0h 19' 56''
11  Valcar Cylance Cycling 0h 59' 48'' 105
17 42  Guazzini, Vittoria 18 0h 19' 30''
32 46  Vigilia, Alessia 19 0h 19' 51''
56 43  Persico, Silvia 21 0h 20' 27''
12  Isorex Cycling Team 0h 59' 59'' 115
22 233  Juniper, Nicola 37 0h 19' 39''
28 231  Meakin, Emily 30 0h 19' 47''
65 234  Callander, Rhona 20 0h 20' 33''
13  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 1h 00' 04'' 124
27 133  Koster, Claudia 27 0h 19' 47''
46 136  Teutenberg, Lin 20 0h 20' 02''
51 131  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 26 0h 20' 15''
14  Health Mate-Ladies Team 1h 00' 04'' 134
43 152  Schweinberger, Kathrin 22 0h 20' 00''
44 151  Haaften, Kirstie van 20 0h 20' 01''
47 155  Schweinberger, Christ.. 22 0h 20' 03''
15  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 1h 00' 20'' 136
34 62  Demay, Coralie 26 0h 19' 52''
36 63  Grossetête, Maëlle 21 0h 19' 53''
66 64  Kitchen, Lauren 28 0h 20' 35''
16  Belgium 1h 00' 26'' 133
25 181  Cant, Sanne 28 0h 19' 46''
35 184  Van Loy, Ellen 38 0h 19' 53''
73 183  Truyen, Marthe 19 0h 20' 47''
17  Spain 1h 01' 01'' 163
45 201  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25 0h 20' 02''
57 204  González, Alicia 24 0h 20' 28''
61 202  Teruel, Alba 22 0h 20' 31''
18  Australia 1h 01' 07'' 159
24 191  Gigante, Sarah 18 0h 19' 43''
60 193  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby 20 0h 20' 30''
75 192  Talbot, Josie 22 0h 20' 54''
19  Rally UHC Cycling 1h 01' 13'' 159
23 54  Franz, Heidi 24 0h 19' 42''
53 52  Maine, Katherine 21 0h 20' 18''
83 51  Allar, Erica 33 0h 21' 13''
20  France 1h 01' 38'' 185
49 174  Le Mouel, Celia 19 0h 20' 09''
58 171  Fournier, Roxane 27 0h 20' 29''
78 173  Laurance, Typhaine 20 0h 21' 00''
21  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 1h 02' 31'' 220
63 93  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23 0h 20' 31''
68 91  Druyts, Kelly 29 0h 20' 35''
89 95  De Baat, Kim 28 0h 21' 25''
22  Jos Feron Ladies Force 1h 03' 08'' 219
26 212  Witzenburg, Marieke van 33 0h 19' 47''
90 214  Verschelden, Nathalie 24 0h 21' 26''
103 211  Houtum, Céline van 22 0h 21' 55''
23  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 1h 03' 37'' 251
64 146  Solvang, Julie 29 0h 20' 33''
88 141  Uneken, Lonneke 19 0h 21' 19''
99 142  Garner, Lucy 24 0h 21' 45''
24  BTC City Ljubljana 1h 03' 43'' 252
77 35  Ree, Monique van de 31 0h 20' 58''
82 32  Bravec, Urska 22 0h 21' 13''
93 33  Radotić, Mia 34 0h 21' 32''
25  Experza-Footlogix 1h 04' 47'' 272
79 223  Franck, Alicia 24 0h 21' 06''
87 222  Holmsgaard, Trine 21 0h 21' 18''
106 224  Kay, Anna 20 0h 22' 23''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Klein, Lisa 23  Canyon // Sram Racing
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media