Hatta - Dubai (90.0 km)

Route

 19 February 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Hatta
 Finish  Dubai
 Distance  90.0 km  (55.9 mi)
 Speed  36.898 km/h  (22.927 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Sharakova, Ta.. (MCC) 7h 47' 49''
 Sharakova, Ta.. (MCC) 67 points
 Fisher, Annabel (CGS) 14 points
 Atehortua, Da.. (CCM) 7h 48' 07''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 161  Sharakova, Tatsiana 35  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 26' 21'' 1 1 - -
2 34  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Colnago CM Team + 00' 02'' 4 8 - 1
3 61  Haar, Lucy van der va.. 25  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 02'' 2 2 - -
4 63  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 09'' 6 11 4 -
5 45  Galimullina, Iuliia 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 12'' 8 13 - 3
6 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 12'' 7 5 - 2
7 55  Marchesini, Giulia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 12'' 9 15 - 4
8 131  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 00' 12'' 11 18 - 5
9 91  Baril, Olivia 22  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. + 00' 12'' 10 19 - -
10 144  Kulynych, Olha 20  Ciclotel + 00' 16'' 23 24 2 9
11 101  Schweinberger, Kathrin 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 16'' 5 9 - -
12 43  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 16'' 14 17 - -
13 53  Cipriani, Carmela 23  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 16'' 13 20 - -
14 42  Fisher, Annabel 30  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 16'' 18 28 1 -
15 65  Richioud, Greta 23  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 16'' 21 32 - -
16 106  Schweinberger, Christ.. 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 16'' 12 31 - -
17 133  Miermont, Dilyxine 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 00' 16'' 29 - - 13
18 111  Sarkulova, Alina 20  Cycling Olympic Training.. + 00' 16'' 19 29 - 7
19 163  Naskovich, Taisa 24  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 16'' 17 - - -
20 72  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25  Kazakhstan + 00' 16'' 24 - - -
21 166  Dziakola, Darya 19  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 16'' 25 - - 10
22 11  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 28  Agolico BMC + 00' 16'' 27 - - -
23 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 31  Kazakhstan + 00' 16'' 15 - - -
24 1  Khaled, Samah 27  Team UAE + 00' 16'' 3 3 - -
25 93  Fortin, Emilie 20  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. + 00' 16'' 30 - - 14
26 22  Forster, Alana 33  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 16'' 22 - - -
27 3  Smith, Meg 20  Team UAE + 00' 16'' 28 - - 12
28 13  Ramírez, Andrea 20  Agolico BMC + 00' 16'' 16 - 5 6
29 62  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 16'' 26 - - 11
30 44  Uvarova, Marina 19  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 16'' 20 - - 8
31 155  Betz, Svenja 24  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 31'' 33 - - -
32 103  Steigenga, Nicole 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 31'' 32 - - 15
33 92  Bourbeau, Luce 28  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. + 00' 31'' 34 - 8 -
34 12  Prieto, Marcela 27  Agolico BMC + 00' 31'' 31 23 3 -
35 142  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ciclotel + 00' 35'' 39 - - -
36 25  Lang, Mae 24  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 35'' 37 - - -
37 33  Botero, Erika 20  Colnago CM Team + 00' 35'' 38 - - 17
38 145  Van De Vel, Sara 25  Ciclotel + 00' 35'' 35 26 6 -
39 51  Collinelli, Sofia 18  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 35'' 36 4 - 16
40 35  Toconas, Laura 19  Colnago CM Team + 00' 35'' 40 - - 18
41 75  Potapova, Faina 23  Kazakhstan + 00' 41'' 41 - - -
42 74  Pachshenko, Svetlana 19  Kazakhstan + 00' 43'' 42 - - 19
43 23  Gulliksen, Line 29  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 44'' 43 14 - -
44 164  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 53'' 44 - - 20
45 73  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 22  Kazakhstan + 00' 58'' 46 30 - 22
46 162  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 01' 04'' 45 6 - 21
47 112  Lynnik, Anastassiya 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. + 01' 06'' 47 - - 23
48 143  Reis, Daniela 26  Ciclotel + 01' 06'' 48 - 7 -
49 156  Zanner, Beate 37  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 01' 10'' 49 - - -
50 64  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 01' 15'' 50 25 - 24
51 165  Abramenko, Alina 19  Minsk Cycling Club + 01' 19'' 51 - - 25
52 16  Lledias Villegas, Jul.. 18  Agolico BMC + 01' 23'' 52 - - 26
53 36  Giraldo, Daniela 21  Colnago CM Team + 01' 26'' 53 - - 27
54 31  Upegui, Carolina 30  Colnago CM Team + 01' 28'' 54 16 - -
55 132  Almeida, Sophie 23  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 01' 28'' 55 - - -
56 104  Szabó, Zsófia 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 01' 32'' 56 - - -
57 113  Tolemissova, Assem 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. + 01' 37'' 57 - - 28
58 105  Lenaers, Jade 18  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 01' 46'' 65 - - 31
59 56  Matteoli, Emilia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 01' 51'' 58 - - 29
60 15  Vargas, Maria 24  Agolico BMC + 02' 01'' 59 - - -
61 66  Tagliaferro, Marta 30  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 02' 04'' 60 27 - -
62 2  Zayed, Ebtissam 23  Team UAE + 02' 13'' 61 21 - -
63 26  Ehrler, Désirée 28  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 02' 35'' 62 - - -
64 4  Stegehuis, Annemiek 35  Team UAE + 02' 47'' 63 - - -
65 94  Swan, Callie 21  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. + 02' 58'' 64 - - 30
66 24  Heřmanovská, Hana 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 03' 26'' 66 - - 32
67 32  Montoya, Katherin 26  Colnago CM Team + 03' 32'' 67 22 - -
68 124  Szabo, Adrienn 32  Fehérvár Cycling Team + 04' 04'' 68 - - -
69 123  Temela, Eszter 30  Fehérvár Cycling Team + 04' 26'' 69 - - -
70 136  Weingarten, Audrey 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 04' 47'' 70 - - 33
71 125  Jordan, Dorka 18  Fehérvár Cycling Team + 07' 01'' 71 - - 34
72 146  De Baat, Kim 28  Ciclotel + 07' 08'' 72 10 - -
73 14  Gaxiola, Maria 22  Agolico BMC + 07' 14'' 73 33 - -
74 76  Pastarnak, Viktorriya 22  Kazakhstan + 07' 18'' 74 - - -
75 6  Mullarkey, Lorraine 35  Team UAE + 07' 30'' 75 - - -
76 151  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 07' 37'' 76 - - -
77 5  Ryan, Aoife 32  Team UAE + 08' 00'' 77 - - -
78 141  Haaften, Kirstie van .. 21  Ciclotel + 08' 16'' 78 7 - 35
79 134  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 20  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 08' 29'' 79 12 - 36
80 81  Alomairi, Noura 31  Kuwait + 25' 24'' 80 - - -
81 154  Lagershausen, Marie 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 25' 42'' 81 - - 37
82 82  Alayaseen, Latefa 25  Kuwait + 25' 46'' 85 - - -
83 95  El Ghouate, Basma 17  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. + 25' 46'' 82 - - 38
84 135  Bernigaud, Lola 17  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 25' 53'' 83 - - 39
85 152  Schoenemeyer, Lott 21  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 26' 09'' 84 - - 40
DNF 21  Berg, Mia 22  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo..
DNF 46  Gareeva, Aigul 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro ..
DNF 102  Markus, Kelly 27  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport ..
DNF 121  Hideg, Nóra 19  Fehérvár Cycling Team
DNF 153  Corso, Jasmin 33  Wheel Divas Cycling Team
DNS 54  Lucchinelli, Elena 18  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 7h 19' 30'' 22
3 61  Haar, Lucy van der 25 2h 26' 23''
4 63  Lorvik, Ingrid 33 2h 26' 30''
15 65  Richioud, Greta 23 2h 26' 37''
2  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 19' 35'' 41
1 161  Sharakova, Tatsiana 35 2h 26' 21''
19 163  Naskovich, Taisa 24 2h 26' 37''
21 166  Dziakola, Darya 19 2h 26' 37''
3  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano 7h 19' 43'' 26
6 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 20 2h 26' 33''
7 55  Marchesini, Giulia 21 2h 26' 33''
13 53  Cipriani, Carmela 23 2h 26' 37''
4  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycl.. 7h 19' 47'' 31
5 45  Galimullina, Iuliia 18 2h 26' 33''
12 43  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39 2h 26' 37''
14 42  Fisher, Annabel 30 2h 26' 37''
5  Macogep Tornatech-Girondins .. 7h 20' 02'' 67
9 91  Baril, Olivia 22 2h 26' 33''
25 93  Fortin, Emilie 20 2h 26' 37''
33 92  Bourbeau, Luce 28 2h 26' 52''
6  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 7h 20' 06'' 59
11 101  Schweinberger, Kathrin 23 2h 26' 37''
16 106  Schweinberger, Christ.. 23 2h 26' 37''
32 103  Steigenga, Nicole 22 2h 26' 52''
7  Agolico BMC 7h 20' 06'' 84
22 11  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 28 2h 26' 37''
28 13  Ramírez, Andrea 20 2h 26' 37''
34 12  Prieto, Marcela 27 2h 26' 52''
8  Colnago CM Team 7h 20' 15'' 79
2 34  Atehortua, Daniela 20 2h 26' 23''
37 33  Botero, Erika 20 2h 26' 56''
40 35  Toconas, Laura 19 2h 26' 56''
9  Kazakhstan 7h 20' 16'' 84
20 72  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25 2h 26' 37''
23 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 31 2h 26' 37''
41 75  Potapova, Faina 23 2h 27' 02''
10  Ciclotel 7h 20' 29'' 83
10 144  Kulynych, Olha 20 2h 26' 37''
35 142  Kononenko, Valeriya 29 2h 26' 56''
38 145  Van De Vel, Sara 25 2h 26' 56''
11  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo Losch 7h 20' 38'' 105
26 22  Forster, Alana 33 2h 26' 37''
36 25  Lang, Mae 24 2h 26' 56''
43 23  Gulliksen, Line 29 2h 27' 05''
12  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rhone-.. 7h 20' 59'' 80
8 131  Eustache, Emeline 19 2h 26' 33''
17 133  Miermont, Dilyxine 19 2h 26' 37''
55 132  Almeida, Sophie 23 2h 27' 49''
13  Team UAE 7h 21' 48'' 113
24 1  Khaled, Samah 27 2h 26' 37''
27 3  Smith, Meg 20 2h 26' 37''
62 2  Zayed, Ebtissam 23 2h 28' 34''
14  Cycling Olympic Training U23 7h 22' 02'' 122
18 111  Sarkulova, Alina 20 2h 26' 37''
47 112  Lynnik, Anastassiya 18 2h 27' 27''
57 113  Tolemissova, Assem 18 2h 27' 58''
15  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 7h 28' 21'' 156
31 155  Betz, Svenja 24 2h 26' 52''
49 156  Zanner, Beate 37 2h 27' 31''
76 151  Klotz, Sandra 29 2h 33' 58''
16  Fehérvár Cycling Team 7h 34' 34'' 208
68 124  Szabo, Adrienn 32 2h 30' 25''
69 123  Temela, Eszter 30 2h 30' 47''
71 125  Jordan, Dorka 18 2h 33' 22''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 161  Sharakova, Tatsiana 35  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 47' 49'' + 2
2 61  Haar, Lucy van der 25  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 7h 47' 53'' + 00' 04'' -
3 1  Khaled, Samah 27  Team UAE 7h 48' 00'' + 00' 11'' - 2
4 34  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Colnago CM Team 7h 48' 07'' + 00' 18'' + 21
5 101  Schweinberger, Kathrin 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 7h 48' 19'' + 00' 30'' - 1
6 63  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 7h 48' 20'' + 00' 31'' + 54
7 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 7h 48' 23'' + 00' 34'' + 6
8 45  Galimullina, Iuliia 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 7h 48' 23'' + 00' 34'' + 50
9 55  Marchesini, Giulia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 7h 48' 23'' + 00' 34'' + 52
10 91  Baril, Olivia 22  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 7h 48' 23'' + 00' 34'' + 52
11 131  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 7h 48' 23'' + 00' 34'' + 59
12 106  Schweinberger, Christina 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 7h 48' 26'' + 00' 37'' - 1
13 53  Cipriani, Carmela 23  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 38'' + 2
14 43  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 38'' + 2
15 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 31  Kazakhstan 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 38'' + 5
16 13  Ramírez, Andrea 20  Agolico BMC 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 38'' + 8
17 163  Naskovich, Taisa 24  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 38'' + 14
18 42  Fisher, Annabel 30  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 38'' + 17
19 111  Sarkulova, Alina 20  Cycling Olympic Training.. 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 38'' + 14
20 44  Uvarova, Marina 19  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 38'' + 10
21 65  Richioud, Greta 23  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 38'' + 20
22 22  Forster, Alana 33  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 38'' + 14
23 144  Kulynych, Olha 20  Ciclotel 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 38'' + 29
24 72  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25  Kazakhstan 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 38'' + 23
25 166  Dziakola, Darya 19  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 38'' + 21
26 62  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 38'' + 24
27 11  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 28  Agolico BMC 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 38'' + 37
28 3  Smith, Meg 20  Team UAE 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 38'' + 37
29 133  Miermont, Dilyxine 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 38'' + 44
30 93  Fortin, Emilie 20  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 38'' + 45
31 12  Prieto, Marcela 27  Agolico BMC 7h 48' 36'' + 00' 47'' + 28
32 103  Steigenga, Nicole 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 7h 48' 42'' + 00' 53'' - 5
33 155  Betz, Svenja 24  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 7h 48' 42'' + 00' 53'' + 6
34 92  Bourbeau, Luce 28  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 7h 48' 42'' + 00' 53'' + 40
35 145  Van De Vel, Sara 25  Ciclotel 7h 48' 43'' + 00' 54'' - 28
36 51  Collinelli, Sofia 18  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 7h 48' 44'' + 00' 55'' - 28
37 25  Lang, Mae 24  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 7h 48' 46'' + 00' 57'' - 9
38 33  Botero, Erika 20  Colnago CM Team 7h 48' 46'' + 00' 57'' + 2
39 142  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ciclotel 7h 48' 46'' + 00' 57'' + 4
40 35  Toconas, Laura 19  Colnago CM Team 7h 48' 46'' + 00' 57'' + 15
41 75  Potapova, Faina 23  Kazakhstan 7h 48' 52'' + 01' 03'' + 28
42 74  Pachshenko, Svetlana 19  Kazakhstan 7h 48' 54'' + 01' 05'' + 36
43 23  Gulliksen, Line 29  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 7h 48' 55'' + 01' 06'' - 29
44 164  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 49' 04'' + 01' 15'' + 24
45 162  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 49' 08'' + 01' 19'' - 40
46 73  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 22  Kazakhstan 7h 49' 08'' + 01' 19'' - 20
47 112  Lynnik, Anastassiya 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. 7h 49' 17'' + 01' 28'' + 4
48 143  Reis, Daniela 26  Ciclotel 7h 49' 17'' + 01' 28'' + 29
49 156  Zanner, Beate 37  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 7h 49' 21'' + 01' 32'' - 12
50 64  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 7h 49' 24'' + 01' 35'' - 32
51 165  Abramenko, Alina 19  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 49' 30'' + 01' 41'' - 28
52 16  Lledias Villegas, Julieta 18  Agolico BMC 7h 49' 34'' + 01' 45'' - 8
53 36  Giraldo, Daniela 21  Colnago CM Team 7h 49' 37'' + 01' 48'' + 3
54 31  Upegui, Carolina 30  Colnago CM Team 7h 49' 39'' + 01' 50'' - 33
55 132  Almeida, Sophie 23  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 7h 49' 39'' + 01' 50'' - 7
56 104  Szabó, Zsófia 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 7h 49' 43'' + 01' 54'' - 18
57 113  Tolemissova, Assem 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. 7h 49' 48'' + 01' 59'' - 23
58 56  Matteoli, Emilia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 7h 50' 02'' + 02' 13'' - 1
59 15  Vargas, Maria 24  Agolico BMC 7h 50' 12'' + 02' 23'' + 24
60 66  Tagliaferro, Marta 30  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 7h 50' 15'' + 02' 26'' - 38
61 2  Zayed, Ebtissam 23  Team UAE 7h 50' 21'' + 02' 32'' - 51
62 26  Ehrler, Désirée 28  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 7h 50' 46'' + 02' 57'' - 20
63 4  Stegehuis, Annemiek 35  Team UAE 7h 50' 58'' + 03' 09'' + 18
64 94  Swan, Callie 21  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 7h 51' 09'' + 03' 20'' + 2
65 105  Lenaers, Jade 18  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 7h 51' 21'' + 03' 32'' + 25
66 24  Heřmanovská, Hana 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 7h 51' 37'' + 03' 48'' - 12
67 32  Montoya, Katherin 26  Colnago CM Team 7h 51' 43'' + 03' 54'' - 48
68 124  Szabo, Adrienn 32  Fehérvár Cycling Team 7h 52' 15'' + 04' 26'' - 36
69 123  Temela, Eszter 30  Fehérvár Cycling Team 7h 52' 37'' + 04' 48'' - 16
70 136  Weingarten, Audrey 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 7h 52' 58'' + 05' 09'' + 12
71 125  Jordan, Dorka 18  Fehérvár Cycling Team 7h 55' 12'' + 07' 23'' + 13
72 146  De Baat, Kim 28  Ciclotel 7h 55' 15'' + 07' 26'' - 66
73 14  Gaxiola, Maria 22  Agolico BMC 7h 55' 24'' + 07' 35'' - 44
74 76  Pastarnak, Viktorriya 22  Kazakhstan 7h 55' 29'' + 07' 40'' + 5
75 6  Mullarkey, Lorraine 35  Team UAE 7h 55' 41'' + 07' 52'' - 3
76 151  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 7h 55' 48'' + 07' 59'' + 10
77 5  Ryan, Aoife 32  Team UAE 7h 56' 11'' + 08' 22'' - 28
78 141  Haaften, Kirstie van 21  Ciclotel 7h 56' 26'' + 08' 37'' - 69
79 134  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 20  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 7h 56' 40'' + 08' 51'' - 67
80 81  Alomairi, Noura 31  Kuwait 8h 13' 35'' + 25' 46'' + 5
81 154  Lagershausen, Marie 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 8h 13' 53'' + 26' 04'' - 1
82 95  El Ghouate, Basma 17  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 8h 13' 57'' + 26' 08'' - 19
83 135  Bernigaud, Lola 17  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 8h 14' 04'' + 26' 15'' - 38
84 152  Schoenemeyer, Lott 21  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 8h 14' 20'' + 26' 31'' - 17
85 82  Alayaseen, Latefa 25  Kuwait 8h 15' 03'' + 27' 14'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 161  Sharakova, Tatsiana 35  Minsk Cycling Club 67 pts + 2
2 61  Haar, Lucy van der 25  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 63 pts -4 pts -
3 1  Khaled, Samah 27  Team UAE 56 pts -11 pts - 2
4 51  Collinelli, Sofia 18  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 30 pts -37 pts -
5 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 28 pts -39 pts + 3
6 162  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 23 pts -44 pts -
7 141  Haaften, Kirstie van 21  Ciclotel 23 pts -44 pts - 2
8 34  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Colnago CM Team 20 pts -47 pts
9 101  Schweinberger, Kathrin 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 19 pts -48 pts + 1
10 146  De Baat, Kim 28  Ciclotel 18 pts -49 pts - 3
11 63  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 16 pts -51 pts
12 134  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 20  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 15 pts -52 pts - 3
13 45  Galimullina, Iuliia 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 14 pts -53 pts
14 23  Gulliksen, Line 29  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 13 pts -54 pts - 3
15 55  Marchesini, Giulia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 10 pts -57 pts
16 31  Upegui, Carolina 30  Colnago CM Team 10 pts -57 pts - 4
17 43  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 9 pts -58 pts - 1
18 131  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 8 pts -59 pts
19 91  Baril, Olivia 22  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 7 pts -60 pts
20 53  Cipriani, Carmela 23  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 7 pts -60 pts - 3
21 2  Zayed, Ebtissam 23  Team UAE 7 pts -60 pts - 6
22 32  Montoya, Katherin 26  Colnago CM Team 7 pts -60 pts - 9
23 12  Prieto, Marcela 27  Agolico BMC 6 pts -61 pts
24 144  Kulynych, Olha 20  Ciclotel 6 pts -61 pts
25 64  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 4 pts -63 pts - 5
26 145  Van De Vel, Sara 25  Ciclotel 3 pts -64 pts - 8
27 66  Tagliaferro, Marta 30  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3 pts -64 pts - 8
28 42  Fisher, Annabel 30  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2 pts -65 pts
29 111  Sarkulova, Alina 20  Cycling Olympic Training.. 2 pts -65 pts - 8
30 73  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 22  Kazakhstan 2 pts -65 pts - 7
31 106  Schweinberger, Christina 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 1 pts -66 pts - 9
32 65  Richioud, Greta 23  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 1 pts -66 pts
33 14  Gaxiola, Maria 22  Agolico BMC 1 pts -66 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 42  Fisher, Annabel 30  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 14 pts
2 144  Kulynych, Olha 20  Ciclotel 11 pts -3 pts
3 12  Prieto, Marcela 27  Agolico BMC 10 pts -4 pts
4 63  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6 pts -8 pts
5 13  Ramírez, Andrea 20  Agolico BMC 5 pts -9 pts
6 145  Van De Vel, Sara 25  Ciclotel 2 pts -12 pts
7 143  Reis, Daniela 26  Ciclotel 2 pts -12 pts
8 92  Bourbeau, Luce 28  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 1 pts -13 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 34  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Colnago CM Team 7h 48' 07'' + 9
2 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 7h 48' 23'' + 00' 16'' + 3
3 45  Galimullina, Iuliia 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 7h 48' 23'' + 00' 16'' + 24
4 55  Marchesini, Giulia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 7h 48' 23'' + 00' 16'' + 24
5 131  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 7h 48' 23'' + 00' 16'' + 29
6 13  Ramírez, Andrea 20  Agolico BMC 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 20'' + 3
7 111  Sarkulova, Alina 20  Cycling Olympic Training.. 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 20'' + 7
8 44  Uvarova, Marina 19  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 20'' + 5
9 144  Kulynych, Olha 20  Ciclotel 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 20'' + 13
10 166  Dziakola, Darya 19  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 20'' + 9
11 62  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 20'' + 9
12 3  Smith, Meg 20  Team UAE 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 20'' + 18
13 133  Miermont, Dilyxine 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 20'' + 22
14 93  Fortin, Emilie 20  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 7h 48' 27'' + 00' 20'' + 22
15 103  Steigenga, Nicole 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 7h 48' 42'' + 00' 35'' - 3
16 51  Collinelli, Sofia 18  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 7h 48' 44'' + 00' 37'' - 14
17 33  Botero, Erika 20  Colnago CM Team 7h 48' 46'' + 00' 39'' - 1
18 35  Toconas, Laura 19  Colnago CM Team 7h 48' 46'' + 00' 39'' + 6
19 74  Pachshenko, Svetlana 19  Kazakhstan 7h 48' 54'' + 00' 47'' + 18
20 164  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 49' 04'' + 00' 57'' + 13
21 162  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 49' 08'' + 01' 01'' - 20
22 73  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 22  Kazakhstan 7h 49' 08'' + 01' 01'' - 11
23 112  Lynnik, Anastassiya 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. 7h 49' 17'' + 01' 10'' - 2
24 64  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 7h 49' 24'' + 01' 17'' - 17
25 165  Abramenko, Alina 19  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 49' 30'' + 01' 23'' - 17
26 16  Lledias Villegas, Julieta 18  Agolico BMC 7h 49' 34'' + 01' 27'' - 9
27 36  Giraldo, Daniela 21  Colnago CM Team 7h 49' 37'' + 01' 30'' - 2
28 113  Tolemissova, Assem 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. 7h 49' 48'' + 01' 41'' - 13
29 56  Matteoli, Emilia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 7h 50' 02'' + 01' 55'' - 3
30 94  Swan, Callie 21  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 7h 51' 09'' + 03' 02'' + 1
31 105  Lenaers, Jade 18  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 7h 51' 21'' + 03' 14'' + 11
32 24  Heřmanovská, Hana 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 7h 51' 37'' + 03' 30'' - 9
33 136  Weingarten, Audrey 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 7h 52' 58'' + 04' 51'' + 6
34 125  Jordan, Dorka 18  Fehérvár Cycling Team 7h 55' 12'' + 07' 05'' + 6
35 141  Haaften, Kirstie van 21  Ciclotel 7h 56' 26'' + 08' 19'' - 32
36 134  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 20  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 7h 56' 40'' + 08' 33'' - 32
37 154  Lagershausen, Marie 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 8h 13' 53'' + 25' 46'' + 1
38 95  El Ghouate, Basma 17  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 8h 13' 57'' + 25' 50'' - 9
39 135  Bernigaud, Lola 17  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 8h 14' 04'' + 25' 57'' - 21
40 152  Schoenemeyer, Lott 21  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 8h 14' 20'' + 26' 13'' - 8
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media