Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days) |
Date | Class | Race | Votes (75 to unlock game) | Deadline | ||||||||
04-05 | MJ | 1.1 | Liège - Bastogne - Liège | 6 |
|
- | ||||||
04-05 | WE | 1.1 | GP Eco-struct | 3 |
|
- | ||||||
04-05 | WE | 1.1 | GP Morbihan Femmes | 3 |
|
- | ||||||
04-05 | ME | 1.Pro | GP du Morbihan | 8 |
|
- | ||||||
04-05 | ME | 1.2 | Sundvolden GP | 3 |
|
- | ||||||
04-05 | ME | 1.2 | Ronde van Overijssel | 4 |
|
- | ||||||
04-05 | WJ | 2.Ncup | Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie | 2 |
|
- | ||||||
05-05 | ME | 1.1 | Elfstedenronde | 18 |
|
- | ||||||
05-05 | WE | 1.1 | Trofee Maarten Wynants | 3 |
|
- | ||||||
05-05 | MJ | 1.1 | GP Bob Jungels | 2 |
|
- | ||||||
05-05 | ME | 1.2 | Circuito del Porto | 2 |
|
- | ||||||
05-05 | ME | 1.2 | Ringerike GP | 2 |
|
- | ||||||
05-05 | ME | 1.Pro | Tro Bro Leon | 47 |
|
- | ||||||
08-05 | WE | 1.Pro | Navarra Women's Elite Classic | 4 |
|
- | ||||||
08-05 | ME | 2.2 | Flèche du Sud | 1 |
|
- | ||||||
09-05 | ME | 1.1 | Circuit de Wallonie | 13 |
|
- | ||||||
10-05 | ME | 2.2 | Tour de Kumano | 1 |
|
- | ||||||
11-05 | ME | 1.1 | Tour du Finistère | 11 |
|
- | ||||||
11-05 | ME | 1.2 | GP Ville d'Oran | 1 |
|
- | ||||||
11-05 | ME | 1.2 | Silesian Classic | - |
|
- | ||||||
12-05 | ME | 1.2 | Flèche Ardennaise | 5 |
|
- | ||||||
12-05 | MU | 1.2U | GP Industrie del Marmo | 1 |
|
- | ||||||
12-05 | ME | 1.1 | Boucles de l'Aulne | 6 |
|
- | ||||||
12-05 | ME | 2.2 | Tour d'Algérie | - |
|
- | ||||||
14-05 | WE | 1.1 | Durango-Durango | 4 |
|
- | ||||||
15-05 | MU | 2.Ncup | Orlen Nations GP | 2 |
|
- | ||||||
15-05 | ME | 2.1 | Tour of Hellas | - |
|
- | ||||||
16-05 | ME | 2.2 | Tour of Sakarya | - |
|
- | ||||||
17-05 | WE | 1.1 | Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic | 2 |
|
- | ||||||
17-05 | MJ | 2.1 | SPIE Juniorendriedaagse | 2 |
|
- | ||||||
18-05 | ME | 1.1 | Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic | 6 |
|
- | ||||||
18-05 | MJ | 2.Ncup | Trophée Centre Morbihan | 2 |
|
- | ||||||
19-05 | WE | 1.1 | Antwerp Port Epic Ladies | 4 |
|
- | ||||||
19-05 | ME | 1.2 | Grand Prix Gorenjska | 1 |
|
- | ||||||
19-05 | ME | 1.1 | Antwerp Port Epic | 19 |
|
- | ||||||
19-05 | MJ | 1.1 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | 2 |
|
- | ||||||
19-05 | WJ | 1.1 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | 2 |
|
- | ||||||
19-05 | ME | 1.2 | Gran Premio New York City | - |
|
- | ||||||
20-05 | WE | 1.1 | GP Mazda Schelkens | 2 |
|
- | ||||||
20-05 | ME | 1.1 | Ronde van Limburg | 16 |
|
- | ||||||
20-05 | ME | 1.2 | Paris - Troyes | 2 |
|
- | ||||||
20-05 | ME | 2.2 | Tour of Albania | - |
|
- | ||||||
21-05 | ME | 2.2 | Tour du Mali | - |
|
- | ||||||
22-05 | WE | 2.1 | Bretagne Ladies Tour | 2 |
|
- | ||||||
22-05 | ME | 1.2 | GP Annaba | - |
|
- | ||||||
22-05 | ME | 2.2 | Alpes Isère Tour | - |
|
- | ||||||
23-05 | ME | 2.1 | Tour of Estonia | 5 |
|
- | ||||||
23-05 | ME | 2.2 | Tour de la Mirabelle | - |
|
- | ||||||
23-05 | MJ | 2.Ncup | Tour du Pays de Vaud | 2 |
|
- | ||||||
23-05 | WE | 2.2 | Tour de Feminin | - |
|
- | ||||||
24-05 | ME | 1.2 | GP Alger | - |
|
- | ||||||
25-05 | WE | 1.2 | ZLM Omloop der Kempen Ladies | - |
|
- | ||||||
25-05 | ME | 1.2 | Due Giorni Marchigiana - Gran Premi.. | - |
|
- | ||||||
25-05 | ME | 1.2 | GP Herning | - |
|
- | ||||||
25-05 | WE | 1.2 | Ladies Tour of Estonia | - |
|
- | ||||||
26-05 | ME | 1.2 | Due Giorni Marchigiana - Trofeo Cit.. | - |
|
- | ||||||
26-05 | WE | 1.Pro | GP Ciudad de Eibar | 3 |
|
- | ||||||
26-05 | ME | 1.1 | Rund um Köln | 9 |
|
- | ||||||
26-05 | ME | 1.2 | Fyen Rundt | - |
|
- | ||||||
26-05 | ME | 1.2 | Simac Omloop der Kempen | - |
|
- | ||||||
27-05 | ME | 2.2 | Tour of Bostonliq | - |
|
- | ||||||
27-05 | WE | 2.2 | Tour of Bostonliq Ladies | - |
|
- | ||||||
29-05 | ME | 1.1 | Mercan'Tour Classic | 7 |
|
- | ||||||
29-05 | ME | 1.Pro | Circuit Franco-Belge | 11 |
|
- | ||||||
29-05 | WE | 2.1 | Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta del .. | 2 |
|
- | ||||||
29-05 | ME | 2.2 | Tour du Cameroun | - |
|
- | ||||||
30-05 | ME | 2.2 | Ronde de l'Oise | 1 |
|
- | ||||||
30-05 | MU | 2.Ncup | GP Priessnitz | 1 |
|
- | ||||||
30-05 | ME | 2.2 | Tour of Małopolska | - |
|
- | ||||||
30-05 | MJ | 2.Ncup | LVM Saarland Trofeo | 1 |
|
- | ||||||
31-05 | ME | 2.2 | Tour du Maroc | - |
|
- | ||||||
01-06 | MJ | 1.1 | La Classique des Alpes Juniors | 1 |
|
- | ||||||
01-06 | ME | 1.1 | Heistse Pijl | 9 |
|
- | ||||||
01-06 | ME | 1.2 | Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi | - |
|
- | ||||||
01-06 | WE | 1.2 | Belgrade GP Women Tour | - |
|
- | ||||||
01-06 | ME | 2.2 | Tour de Libye | - |
|
- | ||||||
02-06 | WE | 1.1 | Alpes Grésivaudan Classic | 1 |
|
- | ||||||
02-06 | MU | 1.2U | Coppa della Pace | - |
|
- | ||||||
02-06 | ME | 1.Pro | Brussels Cycling Classic | 13 |
|
- | ||||||
02-06 | WE | 1.1 | Dwars door de Westhoek | 2 |
|
- | ||||||
05-06 | ME | 2.1 | ZLM Tour | 9 |
|
- | ||||||
07-06 | ME | 1.1 | GP Aargau | 4 |
|
- | ||||||
07-06 | ME | 2.2 | Tour d'Eure-et-Loir | 1 |
|
- | ||||||
09-06 | WE | 1.1 | SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour | 2 |
|
- | ||||||
11-06 | ME | 2.2 | Škoda Tour de Maurice | - |
|
- | ||||||
12-06 | ME | 2.2 | Tour de Beauce | - |
|
- | ||||||
13-06 | ME | 2.2 | Oberösterreich Rundfahrt | 2 |
|
- | ||||||
14-06 | ME | 2.2 | Vuelta a Colombia | 1 |
|
- | ||||||
15-06 | MJ | 1.1 | GP Eccellenze Valli del Soligo | 1 |
|
- | ||||||
16-06 | MJ | 1.1 | Trofeo Guido Dorigo | 1 |
|
- | ||||||
16-06 | ME | 1.2 | Courts Mamouth Classique de l'ìle M.. | - |
|
- | ||||||
25-06 | WE | 2.Pro | Lotto Ladies Tour | 5 |
|
- | ||||||
26-06 | ME | 2.1 | Okolo Slovenska | 4 |
|
- | ||||||
29-06 | MJ | 1.1 | GP Général Patton | 1 |
|
- | ||||||
30-06 | MJ | 1.1 | GP Luxembourg | 1 |
|
- | ||||||
30-06 | ME | 1.2 | Midden Brabant-Poort Omloop | - |
|
- | ||||||
02-07 | ME | 1.2 | Trofeo Città di Brescia | - |
|
- | ||||||
02-07 | ME | 2.1 | Österreich-Rundfahrt | 1 |
|
- |