World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
06-03 WE  Grand Prix Mediterrennean ± 14 h -
06-03 WE  Strade Bianche ± 16 h -
06-03 ME  Strade Bianche ± 19 h -
06-03 ME  GP Mediterrennean ± 20 h -
07-03 ME  Trofej Poreč -
07-03 ME  GP de la Ville de Lillers -
07-03 WE  GP Gündoğmuş ± 2 d -
07-03 ME  GP Jean-Pierre Monseré ± 2 d -
07-03 ME  GP Industria e Artigianato ± 2 d -
07-03 ME  Paris-Nice (stage 1) ± 2 d -
07-03 ME  GP Gündoğmuş ± 2 d -
08-03 ME  Paris-Nice (stage 2) ± 3 d -
09-03 WE  Healthy Ageing Tour (stage 1) -
09-03 ME  Paris-Nice (stage 3) ± 4 d -
10-03 ME  Tirreno-Adriatico (stage 1) -
10-03 WJ  Healthy Ageing Tour (stage 1) -
10-03 WE  Healthy Ageing Tour (stage 2) -
10-03 ME  Paris-Nice (stage 4) ± 5 d -
11-03 ME  Istarsko Proljeće (stage 1) -
11-03 ME  Tirreno-Adriatico (stage 2) -
06-03 Strade Bianche ± 16 h
06-03 Strade Bianche ± 19 h
07-03 GP Jean-Pierre Monseré ± 2 d
07-03 GP Industria e Artigianato ± 2 d
07-03 Paris-Nice ± 2 d
10-03 Tirreno-Adriatico
17-03 Nokere Koerse
19-03 Bredene Koksijde Classic

Latest results

Velo Alanya Junior   MJ - 2.1



not available
 Laptev, Savelii (LOK)
2  
3  
4  
5  

Velo Alanya Junior (stage 2)   MJ - 2.1



not available
1  Zarakovskiy, Daniil (LOK)
2  Laptev, Savelii (LOK)
3  
4  
5  

Velo Alanya Junior   WJ - 2.1



not available
 Ivanchenko, Alena (LOK)
2  Abaidullina, Inna (LOK)
3  
4  
5  

Velo Alanya Junior (stage 2)   WJ - 2.1



not available
1  Ivanchenko, Alena (LOK)
2  Abaidullina, Inna (LOK)
3  
4  
5  

Velo Alanya Junior (stage 1)   MJ - 2.1



not available
1  Skorniakov, Grigorii (LOK)
2  Valgonen, Daniil (STP)
3  Laptev, Savelii (LOK)
4  
5  

Velo Alanya Junior (stage 1)   WJ - 2.1



not available
1  Abaidullina, Inna (LOK)
2  Ivanchenko, Alena (LOK)
3  Valgone, Valeria (LOK)
4  
5  

Trofeo Laigueglia   ME - 1.Pro



not available
1  Mollema, Bauke (TFS) 4h 57' 05''
2  Bernal, Egan (IGD) + 00' 39''
3  Vansevenant, Mauri (DQT) + 00' 39''
4  Champoussin, Clément (ACT) + 00' 40''
5  Ciccone, Giulio (TFS) + 00' 40''

Trofej Umag   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Mareczko, Jakub (THR) 3h 33' 17''
2  Fortin, Filippo (VBG) + 00' 00''
3  Bárta, Tomáš (TFA) + 00' 00''
4  Banaszek, Alan (MSP) + 00' 00''
5  Gómez, Nicolás (CPK) + 00' 00''

Le Samyn   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Merlier, Tim (AFC) 4h 34' 29''
2  Tiller, Rasmus (UXT) + 00' 00''
3  Pasqualon, Andrea (IWG) + 00' 00''
4  Vanmarcke, Sep (ISN) + 00' 00''
5  Hofstetter, Hugo (ISN) + 00' 00''

Le Samyn des Dames   WE - 1.1



not available
1  Kopecky, Lotte (LIV) 2h 20' 04''
2  Norsgaard, Emma (MOV) + 00' 00''
3  Hosking, Chloe (TFS) + 00' 00''
4  Verhulst, Gladys (ARK) + 00' 00''
5  Geloof, Marjolein va.. (DRP) + 00' 00''

Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne   ME - 1.Pro



not available
1  Pedersen, Mads (TFS) 4h 37' 04''
2  Turgis, Anthony (TDE) + 00' 00''
3  Pidcock, Tom (IGD) + 00' 00''
4  Trentin, Matteo (UAD) + 00' 00''
5  Biermans, Jenthe (ISN) + 00' 00''

La Drôme Classic   ME - 1.Pro



not available
1  Bagioli, Andrea (DQT) 4h 23' 18''
2  Impey, Daryl (ISN) + 00' 11''
3  Honoré, Mikkel (DQT) + 00' 11''
4  Simon, Julien (TDE) + 00' 11''
5  Clarke, Simon (TQA) + 00' 11''

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad   WE - 1.Pro



not available
1  Breggen, Anna van der (SDW) 3h 21' 00''
2  Norsgaard, Emma (MOV) + 00' 23''
3  Pieters, Amy (SDW) + 00' 23''
4  Kopecky, Lotte (LIV) + 00' 23''
5  Barnes, Hannah (CSR) + 00' 23''

Faun-Ardèche Classic   ME - 1.Pro



not available
1  Gaudu, David (GFC) 4h 32' 37''
2  Champoussin, Clément (ACT) + 00' 00''
3  Carthy, Hugh (EFN) + 00' 11''
4  Honoré, Mikkel (DQT) + 00' 28''
5  Godon, Dorian (ACT) + 00' 40''

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad   ME - 1.UWT



not available
1  Ballerini, Davide (DQT) 4h 43' 03''
2  Stewart, Jake (GFC) + 00' 00''
3  Vanmarcke, Sep (ISN) + 00' 00''
4  Haussler, Heinrich (TBV) + 00' 00''
5  Gilbert, Philippe (LTS) + 00' 00''

UAE Tour   ME - 2.UWT



not available
 Pogačar, Tadej (UAD) 24h 00' 28''
2  Yates, Adam (IGD) + 00' 35''
3  Almeida, João (DQT) + 01' 02''
4  Harper, Chris (TJV) + 01' 42''
5  Powless, Neilson (EFN) + 01' 45''

UAE Tour (stage 7)   ME - 2.UWT



not available
1  Ewan, Caleb (LTS) 3h 18' 29''
2  Bennett, Sam (DQT) + 00' 00''
3  Bauhaus, Phil (TBV) + 00' 00''
4  Mørkøv, Michael (DQT) + 00' 00''
5  Bol, Cees (DSM) + 00' 00''

UAE Tour (stage 6)   ME - 2.UWT



not available
1  Bennett, Sam (DQT) 3h 32' 23''
2  Viviani, Elia (COF) + 00' 00''
3  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH) + 00' 00''
4  Dekker, David (TJV) + 00' 00''
5  Gaviria, Fernando (UAD) + 00' 00''

UAE Tour (stage 5)   ME - 2.UWT



not available
1  Vingegaard, Jonas (TJV) 4h 19' 08''
2  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD) + 00' 03''
3  Yates, Adam (IGD) + 00' 03''
4  Higuita, Sergio (EFN) + 00' 05''
5  Almeida, João (DQT) + 00' 06''

UAE Tour (stage 4)   ME - 2.UWT



not available
1  Bennett, Sam (DQT) 4h 51' 51''
2  Dekker, David (TJV) + 00' 00''
3  Ewan, Caleb (LTS) + 00' 00''
4  Viviani, Elia (COF) + 00' 00''
5  Moschetti, Matteo (TFS) + 00' 00''


© Wijnreder Media