Koksijde - Koksijde (93.6 km)

Route

 15 September 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Koksijde
 Finish  Koksijde
 Distance  93.6 km  (58.2 mi)
 Speed  44.319 km/h  (27.539 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Simmons, Quinn (USA) 4h 26' 37''
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 94  Sheffield, Magnus 17  United States 2h 06' 43'' 2 - - -
2 113  Watson, Sam 17  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
3 91  Simmons, Quinn 18  United States + 00' 30'' 1 - - -
4 2  Uden, Casper van van 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 30'' 6 - - -
5 107  Askey, Lewis 18  South East Cycling Team + 00' 30'' 5 - - -
6 103  Stockwell, Oliver 17  South East Cycling Team + 00' 30'' 8 - - -
7 79  Huens, Axel 18  OGS U-19 CT + 00' 30'' 10 - - -
8 63  Nuytten, Michiel 18  CT Luc Wallays + 00' 30'' 7 - - -
9 28  Del Grosso, Bodi 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 00' 30'' 4 - - -
10 114  Pidcock, Joseph 17  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 00' 30'' 9 - - -
11 13  De Lie, Arnaud 17  Wallonie + 02' 33'' 12 - - -
12 133  Teutenberg, Tim 17  LV NRW + 02' 36'' 11 - - -
13 8  De Decker, Tijl 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 02' 42'' 63 - - -
14 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 02' 55'' 19 - - -
15 46  Permentier, Emano 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 02' 55'' 14 - - -
16 139  Vogels, Aaron 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 02' 55'' 66 - - -
17 31  Berckmoes, Jenno 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 02' 55'' 17 - - -
18 144  Verstappen, Tijs 18  Maes CT Glabbeek + 02' 55'' 18 - - -
19 78  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 02' 55'' 13 - - -
20 142  Paulus, Milan 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 02' 55'' 16 - - -
21 96  Lamperti, Gianni 18  United States + 02' 55'' 64 - - -
22 1  Debruyne, Ramses 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 02' 55'' 15 - - -
23 104  Hayter, Leo 18  South East Cycling Team + 03' 38'' 65 - - -
24 106  George, Alfred 18  South East Cycling Team + 03' 56'' 24 - - -
25 140  Deweirdt, Siebe 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 03' 56'' 23 - - -
26 71  Vergote, Diel 17  West-Vlaanderen + 03' 56'' 67 - - -
27 4  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 03' 56'' 27 - - -
28 54  Van Tricht, Floris 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 03' 56'' 21 - - -
29 108  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  South East Cycling Team + 03' 56'' 22 - - -
30 92  Garrison, Michael 18  United States + 03' 59'' 20 - - -
31 3  De Neve, Tomas 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 04' 15'' 86 - - -
32 59  Vandenheede, Jens 17  Isorex Cycling Team + 04' 15'' 38 - - -
33 41  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 04' 17'' 31 - - -
34 72  Verstegen, Kenneth 17  West-Vlaanderen + 04' 17'' 53 - - -
35 97  Bettendorff, Loïc 18  Luxembourg + 04' 20'' 46 - - -
36 50  Dehairs, Simon 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 04' 23'' 30 - - -
37 42  Vercauteren, Thomas 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 04' 23'' 68 - - -
38 6  Dhaeye, Enrico 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 04' 23'' 61 - - -
39 34  Squire, Ben 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 04' 23'' 71 - - -
40 73  Boven, Lars 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 04' 23'' 25 - - -
41 146  Fratczak, Radoslaw 16  UKS Copernicus + 04' 23'' 85 - - -
42 40  Duym, Steffen 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 04' 23'' 60 - - -
43 105  Newmark, Finley 18  South East Cycling Team + 04' 23'' 33 - - -
44 60  Van Ransbeeck, Josse 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 04' 23'' 50 - - -
45 121  Spenkelink, Ian 18  De IJsselstreek + 04' 23'' 28 - - -
46 118  Lindner, Tom 18  Team Wipotec RLP + 04' 23'' 39 - - -
47 143  Stalmans, Jasper 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 04' 23'' 82 - - -
48 122  Hezeman, Rick 18  De IJsselstreek + 04' 23'' 44 - - -
49 12  Vermeulen, Robban 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 04' 23'' 88 - - -
50 110  Knight, Oliver 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 04' 23'' 48 - - -
51 64  Stalpaert, Lawrence 17  CT Luc Wallays + 04' 23'' 55 - - -
52 26  Verheyen, Nils 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 04' 23'' 74 - - -
53 17  Eccli, Cyrian 17  Wallonie + 04' 23'' 75 - - -
54 101  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg + 04' 23'' 91 - - -
55 37  Brouwers, Emile 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 04' 23'' 47 - - -
56 21  Lootens, Gust 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 04' 23'' 81 - - -
57 16  Leleu, Audric 18  Wallonie + 04' 23'' 70 - - -
58 135  Messerschmidt, Jonas 18  LV NRW + 04' 23'' 69 - - -
59 51  Ladang, Miguel 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 04' 23'' 36 - - -
60 119  Lutter, Eric 17  Team Wipotec RLP + 04' 23'' 93 - - -
61 49  Craps, Lars 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 04' 23'' 52 - - -
62 45  De Rijk, Sim 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 04' 23'' 73 - - -
63 75  Kooij, Olav 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 04' 23'' 29 - - -
64 112  Westley, Dylan 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 04' 23'' 54 - - -
65 109  Haines, Alex 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. + 04' 23'' 40 - - -
66 30  Portsmouth, Tom 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 04' 23'' 45 - - -
67 19  Declerck, Jelle 16  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 04' 23'' 42 - - -
68 123  Bruijn, Tjalle de de 17  De IJsselstreek + 04' 23'' 41 - - -
69 48  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 04' 23'' 72 - - -
70 20  Dejaegher, Jasper 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 04' 23'' 32 - - -
71 56  Currie, Logan 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 04' 23'' 34 - - -
72 95  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States + 04' 23'' 35 - - -
73 89  Lahaye, Paul 17  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. + 04' 23'' 57 - - -
74 132  Borgwald, Axel 17  LV Thüringen + 04' 23'' 87 - - -
75 15  Dandoit, Clément 9  Wallonie + 04' 23'' 56 - - -
76 117  Kolschefsky, Tim 17  Team Wipotec RLP + 04' 23'' 79 - - -
77 149  Jaskot, Michal 18  UKS Copernicus + 04' 23'' 78 - - -
78 138  Eisser, Maximilian 17  LV NRW + 04' 23'' 51 - - -
79 115  Brescher, Leon 18  Team Wipotec RLP + 04' 23'' 37 - - -
80 120  Lohse, Constantin 18  Team Wipotec RLP + 04' 23'' 76 - - -
81 128  Zierenner, Leo 17  LV Thüringen + 04' 23'' 90 - - -
82 66  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 16  CT Luc Wallays + 04' 23'' 26 - - -
83 22  Martens, Thomas 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 04' 23'' 49 - - -
84 33  Gelders, Gil 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 04' 23'' 59 - - -
85 52  Verbeeck, Dag 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 04' 23'' 80 - - -
86 58  Degroote, Vasco 17  Isorex Cycling Team + 04' 23'' 95 - - -
87 77  Krijnsen, Jelte 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 04' 30'' 43 - - -
88 69  De Smet, Nicolas 18  West-Vlaanderen + 04' 31'' 62 - - -
89 82  Miroux, Elian 17  OGS U-19 CT + 04' 31'' 97 - - -
90 61  Claus, Benoît 16  CT Luc Wallays + 04' 31'' 83 - - -
91 80  Labbe, Benjamin 18  OGS U-19 CT + 04' 31'' 58 - - -
92 134  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW + 04' 31'' 77 - - -
93 99  Gloesener, Jacques 18  Luxembourg + 04' 31'' 89 - - -
94 62  De Neve, Arthur 17  CT Luc Wallays + 04' 43'' 94 - - -
95 35  Vercouillie, Victor 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 04' 47'' 96 - - -
96 44  De Cleen, Wouter 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 04' 50'' 92 - - -
97 43  Clynhens, Toon 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 04' 50'' 84 - - -
98 124  Hoek, Sten 18  De IJsselstreek + 05' 01'' 98 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  United States 6h 23' 34'' 25
1 94  Sheffield, Magnus 17 2h 06' 43''
3 91  Simmons, Quinn 18 2h 07' 13''
21 96  Lamperti, Gianni 18 2h 09' 38''
2  South East Cycling Team 6h 24' 47'' 34
5 107  Askey, Lewis 18 2h 07' 13''
6 103  Stockwell, Oliver 17 2h 07' 13''
23 104  Hayter, Leo 18 2h 10' 21''
3  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling .. 6h 25' 02'' 62
2 113  Watson, Sam 17 2h 06' 43''
10 114  Pidcock, Joseph 17 2h 07' 13''
50 110  Knight, Oliver 18 2h 11' 06''
4  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 6h 27' 30'' 53
4 2  Uden, Casper van 18 2h 07' 13''
22 1  Debruyne, Ramses 17 2h 09' 38''
27 4  Reinderink, Pepijn 17 2h 10' 39''
5  Maes CT Glabbeek 6h 28' 54'' 54
16 139  Vogels, Aaron 17 2h 09' 38''
18 144  Verstappen, Tijs 18 2h 09' 38''
20 142  Paulus, Milan 17 2h 09' 38''
6  Spiderking-Soenens U19 Devel.. 6h 29' 25'' 127
9 28  Del Grosso, Bodi 18 2h 07' 13''
52 26  Verheyen, Nils 17 2h 11' 06''
66 30  Portsmouth, Tom 17 2h 11' 06''
7  CT Luc Wallays 6h 29' 25'' 141
8 63  Nuytten, Michiel 18 2h 07' 13''
51 64  Stalpaert, Lawrence 17 2h 11' 06''
82 66  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 16 2h 11' 06''
8  OGS U-19 CT 6h 29' 41'' 187
7 79  Huens, Axel 18 2h 07' 13''
89 82  Miroux, Elian 17 2h 11' 14''
91 80  Labbe, Benjamin 18 2h 11' 14''
9  Zannata Galloo Cycling Team 6h 30' 09'' 76
13 8  De Decker, Tijl 18 2h 09' 25''
14 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17 2h 09' 38''
49 12  Vermeulen, Robban 18 2h 11' 06''
10  Wallonie 6h 31' 28'' 121
11 13  De Lie, Arnaud 17 2h 09' 16''
53 17  Eccli, Cyrian 17 2h 11' 06''
57 16  Leleu, Audric 18 2h 11' 06''
11  LV NRW 6h 31' 31'' 148
12 133  Teutenberg, Tim 17 2h 09' 19''
58 135  Messerschmidt, Jonas 18 2h 11' 06''
78 138  Eisser, Maximilian 17 2h 11' 06''
12  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 6h 31' 50'' 122
19 78  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. 18 2h 09' 38''
40 73  Boven, Lars 18 2h 11' 06''
63 75  Kooij, Olav 17 2h 11' 06''
13  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Parike .. 6h 31' 50'' 140
17 31  Berckmoes, Jenno 18 2h 09' 38''
39 34  Squire, Ben 18 2h 11' 06''
84 33  Gelders, Gil 16 2h 11' 06''
14  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 6h 31' 50'' 146
15 46  Permentier, Emano 18 2h 09' 38''
62 45  De Rijk, Sim 17 2h 11' 06''
69 48  Reunis, Rowdy 16 2h 11' 06''
15  Brain² Olympia Tienen 6h 32' 51'' 123
28 54  Van Tricht, Floris 18 2h 10' 39''
36 50  Dehairs, Simon 18 2h 11' 06''
59 51  Ladang, Miguel 17 2h 11' 06''
16  West-Vlaanderen 6h 32' 53'' 148
26 71  Vergote, Diel 17 2h 10' 39''
34 72  Verstegen, Kenneth 17 2h 11' 00''
88 69  De Smet, Nicolas 18 2h 11' 14''
17  Isorex Cycling Team 6h 33' 10'' 147
32 59  Vandenheede, Jens 17 2h 10' 58''
44 60  Van Ransbeeck, Josse 18 2h 11' 06''
71 56  Currie, Logan 18 2h 11' 06''
18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cyclin.. 6h 33' 12'' 112
33 41  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18 2h 11' 00''
37 42  Vercauteren, Thomas 18 2h 11' 06''
42 40  Duym, Steffen 18 2h 11' 06''
19  De IJsselstreek 6h 33' 18'' 161
45 121  Spenkelink, Ian 18 2h 11' 06''
48 122  Hezeman, Rick 18 2h 11' 06''
68 123  Bruijn, Tjalle de 17 2h 11' 06''
20  Team Wipotec RLP 6h 33' 18'' 182
46 118  Lindner, Tom 18 2h 11' 06''
60 119  Lutter, Eric 17 2h 11' 06''
76 117  Kolschefsky, Tim 17 2h 11' 06''
21  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 6h 33' 18'' 193
56 21  Lootens, Gust 18 2h 11' 06''
67 19  Declerck, Jelle 16 2h 11' 06''
70 20  Dejaegher, Jasper 18 2h 11' 06''
22  Luxembourg 6h 33' 23'' 182
35 97  Bettendorff, Loïc 18 2h 11' 03''
54 101  Wenzel, Mats 16 2h 11' 06''
93 99  Gloesener, Jacques 18 2h 11' 14''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 91  Simmons, Quinn 18  United States 4h 26' 37'' -
2 94  Sheffield, Magnus 17  United States 4h 26' 44'' + 00' 07'' -
3 113  Watson, Sam 17  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 4h 27' 45'' + 01' 08'' + 1
4 28  Del Grosso, Bodi 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 4h 28' 21'' + 01' 44'' + 2
5 107  Askey, Lewis 18  South East Cycling Team 4h 28' 26'' + 01' 49'' + 5
6 2  Uden, Casper van 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 28' 28'' + 01' 51'' + 6
7 63  Nuytten, Michiel 18  CT Luc Wallays 4h 28' 30'' + 01' 53'' + 8
8 103  Stockwell, Oliver 17  South East Cycling Team 4h 28' 31'' + 01' 54'' + 11
9 114  Pidcock, Joseph 17  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 4h 28' 32'' + 01' 55'' + 13
10 79  Huens, Axel 18  OGS U-19 CT 4h 28' 55'' + 02' 18'' + 46
11 133  Teutenberg, Tim 17  LV NRW 4h 30' 41'' + 04' 04'' + 17
12 13  De Lie, Arnaud 17  Wallonie 4h 30' 43'' + 04' 06'' + 29
13 78  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 30' 54'' + 04' 17'' -
14 46  Permentier, Emano 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 30' 57'' + 04' 20'' + 6
15 1  Debruyne, Ramses 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 31' 00'' + 04' 23'' + 12
16 142  Paulus, Milan 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 4h 31' 02'' + 04' 25'' + 17
17 31  Berckmoes, Jenno 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 4h 31' 04'' + 04' 27'' + 22
18 144  Verstappen, Tijs 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 4h 31' 12'' + 04' 35'' + 32
19 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 4h 31' 20'' + 04' 43'' + 36
20 92  Garrison, Michael 18  United States 4h 31' 49'' + 05' 12'' - 15
21 54  Van Tricht, Floris 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen 4h 31' 56'' + 05' 19'' - 5
22 108  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  South East Cycling Team 4h 32' 01'' + 05' 24'' + 4
23 140  Deweirdt, Siebe 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 4h 32' 02'' + 05' 25'' + 9
24 106  George, Alfred 18  South East Cycling Team 4h 32' 03'' + 05' 26'' + 10
25 73  Boven, Lars 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 32' 04'' + 05' 27'' - 22
26 66  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 16  CT Luc Wallays 4h 32' 16'' + 05' 39'' - 19
27 4  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 32' 17'' + 05' 40'' + 26
28 121  Spenkelink, Ian 18  De IJsselstreek 4h 32' 18'' + 05' 41'' - 20
29 75  Kooij, Olav 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 32' 19'' + 05' 42'' - 20
30 50  Dehairs, Simon 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen 4h 32' 20'' + 05' 43'' - 19
31 41  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 4h 32' 21'' + 05' 44'' - 6
32 20  Dejaegher, Jasper 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 4h 32' 23'' + 05' 46'' - 18
33 105  Newmark, Finley 18  South East Cycling Team 4h 32' 23'' + 05' 46'' - 16
34 56  Currie, Logan 18  Isorex Cycling Team 4h 32' 25'' + 05' 48'' - 13
35 95  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States 4h 32' 26'' + 05' 49'' - 11
36 51  Ladang, Miguel 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 4h 32' 28'' + 05' 51'' - 7
37 115  Brescher, Leon 18  Team Wipotec RLP 4h 32' 29'' + 05' 52'' - 6
38 59  Vandenheede, Jens 17  Isorex Cycling Team 4h 32' 30'' + 05' 53'' + 9
39 118  Lindner, Tom 18  Team Wipotec RLP 4h 32' 31'' + 05' 54'' - 4
40 109  Haines, Alex 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 4h 32' 31'' + 05' 54'' - 4
41 123  Bruijn, Tjalle de 17  De IJsselstreek 4h 32' 32'' + 05' 55'' - 3
42 19  Declerck, Jelle 16  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 4h 32' 33'' + 05' 56'' - 2
43 77  Krijnsen, Jelte 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 32' 33'' + 05' 56'' - 20
44 122  Hezeman, Rick 18  De IJsselstreek 4h 32' 34'' + 05' 57'' - 1
45 30  Portsmouth, Tom 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 4h 32' 35'' + 05' 58'' - 1
46 97  Bettendorff, Loïc 18  Luxembourg 4h 32' 35'' + 05' 58'' + 3
47 37  Brouwers, Emile 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 4h 32' 37'' + 06' 00'' - 2
48 110  Knight, Oliver 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 4h 32' 38'' + 06' 01'' - 2
49 22  Martens, Thomas 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 4h 32' 42'' + 06' 05'' + 3
50 60  Van Ransbeeck, Josse 18  Isorex Cycling Team 4h 32' 46'' + 06' 09'' + 4
51 138  Eisser, Maximilian 17  LV NRW 4h 32' 49'' + 06' 12'' + 6
52 49  Craps, Lars 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 4h 32' 51'' + 06' 14'' + 6
53 72  Verstegen, Kenneth 17  West-Vlaanderen 4h 32' 51'' + 06' 14'' + 11
54 112  Westley, Dylan 18  HMT Hospitals Giant Cycl.. 4h 32' 54'' + 06' 17'' + 6
55 64  Stalpaert, Lawrence 17  CT Luc Wallays 4h 32' 54'' + 06' 17'' + 6
56 15  Dandoit, Clément 9  Wallonie 4h 32' 55'' + 06' 18'' + 6
57 89  Lahaye, Paul 17  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. 4h 33' 00'' + 06' 23'' + 8
58 80  Labbe, Benjamin 18  OGS U-19 CT 4h 33' 00'' + 06' 23'' + 1
59 33  Gelders, Gil 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 4h 33' 03'' + 06' 26'' + 7
60 40  Duym, Steffen 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 4h 33' 12'' + 06' 35'' + 8
61 6  Dhaeye, Enrico 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 33' 14'' + 06' 37'' + 8
62 69  De Smet, Nicolas 18  West-Vlaanderen 4h 33' 19'' + 06' 42'' + 5
63 8  De Decker, Tijl 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 4h 35' 45'' + 09' 08'' + 26
64 96  Lamperti, Gianni 18  United States 4h 35' 52'' + 09' 15'' + 17
65 104  Hayter, Leo 18  South East Cycling Team 4h 36' 11'' + 09' 34'' + 5
66 139  Vogels, Aaron 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 4h 36' 17'' + 09' 40'' + 32
67 71  Vergote, Diel 17  West-Vlaanderen 4h 36' 58'' + 10' 21'' + 21
68 42  Vercauteren, Thomas 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 4h 37' 00'' + 10' 23'' + 3
69 135  Messerschmidt, Jonas 18  LV NRW 4h 37' 12'' + 10' 35'' + 5
70 16  Leleu, Audric 18  Wallonie 4h 37' 14'' + 10' 37'' + 5
71 34  Squire, Ben 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 4h 37' 14'' + 10' 37'' + 6
72 48  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 37' 15'' + 10' 38'' + 7
73 45  De Rijk, Sim 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 37' 18'' + 10' 41'' + 7
74 26  Verheyen, Nils 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 4h 37' 21'' + 10' 44'' + 9
75 17  Eccli, Cyrian 17  Wallonie 4h 37' 22'' + 10' 45'' + 9
76 120  Lohse, Constantin 18  Team Wipotec RLP 4h 37' 22'' + 10' 45'' + 9
77 134  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW 4h 37' 23'' + 10' 46'' + 1
78 149  Jaskot, Michal 18  UKS Copernicus 4h 37' 23'' + 10' 46'' + 8
79 117  Kolschefsky, Tim 17  Team Wipotec RLP 4h 37' 23'' + 10' 46'' + 8
80 52  Verbeeck, Dag 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 4h 37' 30'' + 10' 53'' + 11
81 21  Lootens, Gust 18  Gaverzicht-BE-Okay 4h 37' 30'' + 10' 53'' + 13
82 143  Stalmans, Jasper 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 4h 37' 31'' + 10' 54'' + 13
83 61  Claus, Benoît 16  CT Luc Wallays 4h 37' 38'' + 11' 01'' + 9
84 43  Clynhens, Toon 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 37' 47'' + 11' 10'' - 2
85 146  Fratczak, Radoslaw 16  UKS Copernicus 4h 40' 12'' + 13' 35'' + 15
86 3  De Neve, Tomas 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 40' 24'' + 13' 47'' + 19
87 132  Borgwald, Axel 17  LV Thüringen 4h 40' 25'' + 13' 48'' + 16
88 12  Vermeulen, Robban 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 4h 40' 36'' + 13' 59'' + 19
89 99  Gloesener, Jacques 18  Luxembourg 4h 40' 42'' + 14' 05'' + 17
90 128  Zierenner, Leo 17  LV Thüringen 4h 40' 46'' + 14' 09'' + 20
91 101  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg 4h 40' 49'' + 14' 12'' + 20
92 44  De Cleen, Wouter 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 40' 50'' + 14' 13'' + 9
93 119  Lutter, Eric 17  Team Wipotec RLP 4h 40' 57'' + 14' 20'' + 24
94 62  De Neve, Arthur 17  CT Luc Wallays 4h 41' 04'' + 14' 27'' + 15
95 58  Degroote, Vasco 17  Isorex Cycling Team 4h 41' 06'' + 14' 29'' + 26
96 35  Vercouillie, Victor 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 4h 41' 19'' + 14' 42'' + 20
97 82  Miroux, Elian 17  OGS U-19 CT 4h 41' 28'' + 14' 51'' + 28
98 124  Hoek, Sten 18  De IJsselstreek 4h 41' 28'' + 14' 51'' + 16
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media