Route

 7 July 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Ovada
 Finish  Ovada
 Distance  120.4 km  (74.8 mi)
 Speed  35.759 km/h  (22.220 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Brand, Lucinda (SUN) 3h 40' 22''
 Wild, Kirsten (WHT) 15 points
 Gutierrez, Sh.. (CPC) 5 points
 Labous, Julie.. (SUN) 3h 40' 25''
 Team Sunweb 10h 24' 25''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 232  Wild, Kirsten 35  Wiggle High5 3h 22' 00'' 25 1 - -
2 106  Bronzini, Giorgia 34  Cylance Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 64 2 - -
3 225  Vos, Marianne 31  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 27 3 - -
4 11  Bastianelli, Marta 31  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 99 4 - -
5 5  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 12 5 - -
6 76  Ryan, Alexis 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 26 6 - -
7 217  Sanguineti, Ilaria 24  Valcar PBM + 00' 00'' 50 7 - -
8 124  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 43 8 - -
9 142  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 8 9 3 -
10 171  Brand, Lucinda 29  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 1 10 - -
11 214  Confalonieri, Giulia 25  Valcar PBM + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
12 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26  Wiggle High5 + 00' 00'' 32 - 2 -
13 81  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
14 173  Kirchmann, Leah 28  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
15 172  Dijk, Ellen van van 31  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
16 13  Hosking, Chloe 27  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
17 62  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
18 222  Stultiens, Sabrina 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
19 132  García, Mavi 34  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
20 201  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
21 233  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
22 221  Rowe, Dani 27  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
23 74  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
24 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 00'' 82 - - 10
25 144  Elvin, Gracie 29  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
26 123  Duval, Eugénie 25  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
27 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van.. 35  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
28 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team + 00' 00'' 65 - - 6
29 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
30 133  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
31 2  Blaak, Chantal 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
32 145  Roy, Sarah 32  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
33 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 29  Aromitalia Vaiano + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
34 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
35 1  Majerus, Christine 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
36 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 00' 00'' 18 - 4 -
37 121  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
38 4  Guarnier, Megan 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
39 64  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
40 45  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink + 00' 00'' 52 - - 4
41 205  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops + 00' 00'' 48 - - 3
42 36  Vieceli, Lara 24  Astana Women's Team + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
43 154  Chacón, Lilibeth 26  SC Michela Fanini + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
44 15  Santesteban, Ane 27  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
45 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 00' 00'' 77 - - 9
46 126  Slik, Rozanne 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
47 223  Markus, Riejanne 23  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
48 53  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 00' 00'' 91 - - 12
49 131  Biannic, Aude 27  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
50 73  Amialiusik, Alena 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
51 52  Christmas, Dani 30  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
52 104  Ratto, Rossella 24  Cylance Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
53 135  Merino, Eider 23  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
54 54  Gonzalez, Lucia 27  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
55 152  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  SC Michela Fanini + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
56 177  Winder, Ruth 24  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
57 61  Batagelj, Polona 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
58 202  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
59 77  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
60 211  Paladin, Asja 23  Valcar PBM + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
61 43  Magnaldi, Erica 25  BePink + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
62 216  Consonni, Chiara 19  Valcar PBM + 00' 00'' 55 - - 5
63 186  Penton, Sara 29  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
64 161  Potokina, Anna 31  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
65 174  Labous, Juliette 19  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 5 - - 1
66 175  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 6 - - 2
67 51  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
68 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla 24  Cylance Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 98 - 1 -
69 184  Aalerud, Katrine 23  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
70 66  Pintar, Urša 32  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
71 182  Koster, Claudia 26  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
72 114  Gasparini, Alice 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 00' 00'' 67 - - 7
73 86  Koppenburg, Clara 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
74 122  Bravard, Charlotte 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
75 224  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 72 - - 8
76 197  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 00'' 83 - - 11
77 146  D'Hoore, Jolien 28  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
78 226  Koster, Anouska 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
79 136  Neylan, Rachel 36  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
80 3  Canuel, Karol-Ann 30  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
81 85  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 30  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
82 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 33  BePink + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
83 215  Muccioli, Dalia 25  Valcar PBM + 00' 00'' 57 - 5 -
84 134  Llamas, Lorena 30  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
85 143  Kennedy, Lucy 29  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
86 206  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
87 166  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
88 153  Ceoloni, Anna 26  SC Michela Fanini + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
89 176  Soek, Julia 27  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
90 234  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
237  Yonamine, Eri 27  Wiggle High5 + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
92 183  Schweizer, Doris 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
93 25  Laizane, Lija 25  Aromitalia Vaiano + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
94 192  Tomasi, Laura 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 23'' 101 - - 13
95 16  Paladin, Soraya 25  Alé Cipollini + 00' 25'' 68 - - -
96 167  Bessone, Marion 29  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 00' 29'' 94 - - -
97 235  Cordon, Audrey 28  Wiggle High5 + 00' 30'' 36 - - -
98 72  Barnes, Hannah 25  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 32'' 35 - - -
99 6  Plichta, Anna 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 32'' 100 - - -
100 181  Guarischi, Barbara 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 34'' 74 - - -
101 137  Rodríguez, Gloria 26  Movistar Team Women + 00' 58'' 97 - - -
102 22  Balducci, Michela 23  Aromitalia Vaiano + 11' 43'' 119 - - -
103 195  Pisciali, Francesca 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 11' 43'' 116 - - 19
104 56  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 11' 43'' 123 - - 24
105 194  Perini, Chiara 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 11' 43'' 117 - - 20
106 87  Hanselmann, Nicole 27  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 11' 43'' 124 - - -
107 207  Payton, Hannah 24  Trek-Drops + 11' 43'' 105 - - -
108 203  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops + 11' 43'' 106 - - -
109 147  Allen, Jessica 25  Mitchelton-Scott + 11' 43'' 118 - - -
110 117  Verhoeven, Suzanne 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 11' 43'' 114 - - 17
111 63  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana + 11' 43'' 115 - - 18
112 37  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team + 11' 43'' 110 - - 16
113 27  Nesti, Nicole 20  Aromitalia Vaiano + 11' 43'' 120 - - 21
114 75  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing + 11' 43'' 102 - - -
115 227  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 11' 43'' 112 - - -
116 213  Pollicini, Silvia 19  Valcar PBM + 11' 43'' 109 - - 15
117 84  Jørgensen, Emma 18  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 11' 43'' 126 - - 26
118 95  Franchi, Elena 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 11' 43'' 121 - - 22
119 127  Tenniglo, Moniek 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 11' 43'' 103 - - -
120 125  Kitchen, Lauren 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 11' 43'' 104 - - -
121 7  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 11' 43'' 122 - - 23
122 212  Persico, Silvia 20  Valcar PBM + 11' 43'' 107 - - 14
123 102  Tagliaferro, Marta 28  Cylance Pro Cycling + 11' 43'' 111 - - -
124 47  Valsecchi, Silvia 35  BePink + 11' 43'' 108 - - -
125 105  Erić, Jelena 22  Cylance Pro Cycling + 11' 43'' 125 - - 25
126 113  Covrig, Ana Maria 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 11' 43'' 113 - - -
127 156  Shekel, Olha 24  SC Michela Fanini + 14' 55'' 132 - - -
128 204  Holden, Elizabeth 20  Trek-Drops + 14' 55'' 127 - - 27
129 115  D'Agostin, Nicole 19  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 15' 00'' 146 - - 35
130 23  Bulleri, Alessia 24  Aromitalia Vaiano + 15' 00'' 136 - - -
131 24  De Ranieri, Lisa 20  Aromitalia Vaiano + 15' 00'' 137 - - 30
132 14  Knetemann, Roxane 31  Alé Cipollini + 15' 00'' 128 - - -
133 34  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Astana Women's Team + 15' 29'' 151 - - -
134 57  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 15' 29'' 145 - - 34
135 91  Fernandes, Clemilda 39  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 15' 29'' 141 - - -
136 32  Moreno, Liliana 25  Astana Women's Team + 15' 29'' 131 - - -
137 155  Király, Mónika 34  SC Michela Fanini + 15' 29'' 142 - - -
138 157  Marturano, Greta 20  SC Michela Fanini + 15' 29'' 143 - - 32
139 165  Parra, Jessica 22  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 15' 29'' 138 - - -
140 101  Stephens, Lauren 31  Cylance Pro Cycling + 15' 29'' 133 - - -
141 162  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 28  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 15' 29'' 139 - - -
142 163  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 15' 29'' 140 - - 31
143 185  Hansen, Louise 23  Team Virtu Cycling + 15' 29'' 130 - - -
144 191  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 15' 29'' 147 - - 36
145 55  Alonso, Sandra 19  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 15' 29'' 149 - - 37
146 46  Sperotto, Maria 21  BePink + 15' 29'' 129 - - 28
147 111  Fidanza, Arianna 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 15' 29'' 134 - - -
148 116  Silvestri, Debora 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 15' 29'' 135 - - 29
149 112  Fidanza, Martina 18  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 15' 29'' 144 - - 33
150 17  Vekemans, Anisha 26  Alé Cipollini + 15' 29'' 148 - - -
151 26  Marchesini, Giulia 20  Aromitalia Vaiano + 18' 24'' 150 - - 38
152 35  Alzini, Martina 21  Astana Women's Team + 26' 24'' 154 - - 40
153 93  Salton, Marzia 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 26' 24'' 156 - - 42
154 42  Steigenga, Nicole 20  BePink + 26' 24'' 152 - - 39
155 193  Leonardi, Elena 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 26' 24'' 160 - - -
156 236  Cure, Amy 25  Wiggle High5 + 26' 24'' 161 - - -
157 151  Balducci, Francesca 22  SC Michela Fanini + 26' 24'' 162 - - 44
158 96  Magnetto, Daniela 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 26' 24'' 158 - - 43
159 164  Pillon, Sara 21  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 26' 24'' 155 - - 41
160 97  Cilenti, Sofia 23  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 26' 24'' 159 - - -
161 94  De Iuliis, Manuela 27  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 26' 24'' 157 - - -
162 44  Pattaro, Francesca 23  BePink + 26' 24'' 153 - - -
DNF 33  Rodriguez, Carolina 24  Astana Women's Team
DNF 65  Iakovenko, Anastasiia 23  BTC City Ljubljana
DNF 67  Boogaard, Maaike 19  BTC City Ljubljana
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
1.0   Acqui Terme 1 173  Kirchmann, Leah  Team Sunweb 3 pts -
2 171  Brand, Lucinda  Team Sunweb 2 pts -
3 133  Jasińska, Małgorzata  Movistar Team Women 1 pts -
2.0   Novi Ligure 1 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla  Cylance Pro Cycling 3 pts -
2 51  Arzuffi, Alice  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 2 pts -
3 171  Brand, Lucinda  Team Sunweb 1 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
1.0    (3C) 1 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla  Cylance Pro Cycling 5 pts -
2 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa  Wiggle High5 4 pts -
3 142  Spratt, Amanda  Mitchelton-Scott 3 pts -
4 83  Ludwig, Cecilie  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 2 pts -
5 215  Muccioli, Dalia  Valcar PBM 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Wiggle High5 10h 06' 00'' 34 7
1 232  Wild, Kirsten 35 3h 22' 00''
12 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26 3h 22' 00''
21 233  Fahlin, Emilia 29 3h 22' 00''
2  Team Sunweb 10h 06' 00'' 39 1
10 171  Brand, Lucinda 29 3h 22' 00''
14 173  Kirchmann, Leah 28 3h 22' 00''
15 172  Dijk, Ellen van 31 3h 22' 00''
3  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 10h 06' 00'' 43 6
3 225  Vos, Marianne 31 3h 22' 00''
18 222  Stultiens, Sabrina 24 3h 22' 00''
22 221  Rowe, Dani 27 3h 22' 00''
4  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 06' 00'' 58 5
6 76  Ryan, Alexis 23 3h 22' 00''
23 74  Cecchini, Elena 26 3h 22' 00''
29 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23 3h 22' 00''
5  Mitchelton-Scott 10h 06' 00'' 61 2
9 142  Spratt, Amanda 30 3h 22' 00''
25 144  Elvin, Gracie 29 3h 22' 00''
27 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35 3h 22' 00''
6  Alé Cipollini 10h 06' 00'' 64 13
4 11  Bastianelli, Marta 31 3h 22' 00''
16 13  Hosking, Chloe 27 3h 22' 00''
44 15  Santesteban, Ane 27 3h 22' 00''
7  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10h 06' 00'' 71 3
5 5  Pieters, Amy 27 3h 22' 00''
31 2  Blaak, Chantal 28 3h 22' 00''
35 1  Majerus, Christine 31 3h 22' 00''
8  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 10h 06' 00'' 71 9
8 124  Fournier, Roxane 26 3h 22' 00''
26 123  Duval, Eugénie 25 3h 22' 00''
37 121  Gillow, Shara 30 3h 22' 00''
9  Valcar PBM 10h 06' 00'' 78 11
7 217  Sanguineti, Ilaria 24 3h 22' 00''
11 214  Confalonieri, Giulia 25 3h 22' 00''
60 211  Paladin, Asja 23 3h 22' 00''
10  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling Team 10h 06' 00'' 83 4
13 81  Lepistö, Lotta 29 3h 22' 00''
34 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32 3h 22' 00''
36 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22 3h 22' 00''
11  Movistar Team Women 10h 06' 00'' 98 8
19 132  García, Mavi 34 3h 22' 00''
30 133  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34 3h 22' 00''
49 131  Biannic, Aude 27 3h 22' 00''
12  BTC City Ljubljana 10h 06' 00'' 113 16
17 62  Bujak, Eugenia 29 3h 22' 00''
39 64  Pavlukhina, Olena 29 3h 22' 00''
57 61  Batagelj, Polona 29 3h 22' 00''
13  Trek-Drops 10h 06' 00'' 119 10
20 201  Wiles, Tayler 28 3h 22' 00''
41 205  Parkinson, Mae 20 3h 22' 00''
58 202  Hammes, Kathrin 29 3h 22' 00''
14  Cylance Pro Cycling 10h 06' 00'' 122 15
2 106  Bronzini, Giorgia 34 3h 22' 00''
52 104  Ratto, Rossella 24 3h 22' 00''
68 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla 24 3h 22' 00''
15  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias 10h 06' 00'' 153 18
48 53  Martinez, Cristina 22 3h 22' 00''
51 52  Christmas, Dani 30 3h 22' 00''
54 54  Gonzalez, Lucia 27 3h 22' 00''
16  BePink 10h 06' 00'' 183 12
40 45  Ragusa, Katia 21 3h 22' 00''
61 43  Magnaldi, Erica 25 3h 22' 00''
82 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 33 3h 22' 00''
17  SC Michela Fanini 10h 06' 00'' 186 17
43 154  Chacón, Lilibeth 26 3h 22' 00''
55 152  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42 3h 22' 00''
88 153  Ceoloni, Anna 26 3h 22' 00''
18  Team Virtu Cycling 10h 06' 00'' 203 14
63 186  Penton, Sara 29 3h 22' 00''
69 184  Aalerud, Katrine 23 3h 22' 00''
71 182  Koster, Claudia 26 3h 22' 00''
19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 10h 06' 23'' 194 20
24 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21 3h 22' 00''
76 197  Rossato, Beatrice 21 3h 22' 00''
94 192  Tomasi, Laura 19 3h 22' 23''
20  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alu.. 10h 06' 29'' 247 19
64 161  Potokina, Anna 31 3h 22' 00''
87 166  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24 3h 22' 00''
96 167  Bessone, Marion 29 3h 22' 29''
21  Astana Women's Team 10h 17' 43'' 182 21
28 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20 3h 22' 00''
42 36  Vieceli, Lara 24 3h 22' 00''
112 37  Beggin, Sofia 20 3h 33' 43''
22  Aromitalia Vaiano 10h 17' 43'' 228 22
33 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 29 3h 22' 00''
93 25  Laizane, Lija 25 3h 22' 00''
102 22  Balducci, Michela 23 3h 33' 43''
23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 10h 29' 26'' 308 23
72 114  Gasparini, Alice 20 3h 22' 00''
110 117  Verhoeven, Suzanne 22 3h 33' 43''
126 113  Covrig, Ana Maria 23 3h 33' 43''
24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 10h 33' 12'' 298 24
45 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21 3h 22' 00''
118 95  Franchi, Elena 21 3h 33' 43''
135 91  Fernandes, Clemilda 39 3h 37' 29''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 171  Brand, Lucinda 29  Team Sunweb 3h 40' 22'' + 5
2 173  Kirchmann, Leah 28  Team Sunweb 3h 40' 22'' + 00' 00'' + 3
3 172  Dijk, Ellen van 31  Team Sunweb 3h 40' 25'' + 00' 03'' - 2
4 177  Winder, Ruth 24  Team Sunweb 3h 40' 25'' + 00' 03'' + 3
5 174  Labous, Juliette 19  Team Sunweb 3h 40' 25'' + 00' 03'' - 2
6 175  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 3h 40' 25'' + 00' 03'' - 4
7 176  Soek, Julia 27  Team Sunweb 3h 40' 25'' + 00' 03'' - 3
8 142  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 40' 26'' + 00' 04'' + 3
9 144  Elvin, Gracie 29  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 40' 26'' + 00' 04'' -
10 141  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 40' 26'' + 00' 04'' -
11 145  Roy, Sarah 32  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 40' 26'' + 00' 04'' - 3
12 5  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 40' 37'' + 00' 15'' + 3
13 2  Blaak, Chantal 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 40' 37'' + 00' 15'' -
14 4  Guarnier, Megan 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 40' 37'' + 00' 15'' -
15 3  Canuel, Karol-Ann 30  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 40' 37'' + 00' 15'' - 3
16 81  Lepistö, Lotta 29  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 3h 40' 47'' + 00' 25'' -
17 82  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 3h 40' 47'' + 00' 25'' -
18 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 3h 40' 47'' + 00' 25'' -
19 86  Koppenburg, Clara 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 3h 40' 47'' + 00' 25'' + 1
20 85  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 30  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 3h 40' 47'' + 00' 25'' - 1
21 74  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 40' 51'' + 00' 29'' + 3
22 71  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 40' 51'' + 00' 29'' -
23 73  Amialiusik, Alena 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 40' 51'' + 00' 29'' -
24 77  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 40' 51'' + 00' 29'' + 1
25 232  Wild, Kirsten 35  Wiggle High5 3h 40' 54'' + 00' 32'' + 10
26 76  Ryan, Alexis 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 40' 55'' + 00' 33'' + 1
27 225  Vos, Marianne 31  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 3h 40' 56'' + 00' 34'' + 3
28 222  Stultiens, Sabrina 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 3h 41' 00'' + 00' 38'' -
29 221  Rowe, Dani 27  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 3h 41' 00'' + 00' 38'' + 2
30 223  Markus, Riejanne 23  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 3h 41' 00'' + 00' 38'' + 2
31 226  Koster, Anouska 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 3h 41' 00'' + 00' 38'' - 2
32 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26  Wiggle High5 3h 41' 04'' + 00' 42'' + 1
33 234  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 3h 41' 04'' + 00' 42'' + 3
237  Yonamine, Eri 27  Wiggle High5 3h 41' 04'' + 00' 42'' -
35 72  Barnes, Hannah 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 41' 23'' + 01' 01'' - 14
36 235  Cordon, Audrey 28  Wiggle High5 3h 41' 34'' + 01' 12'' + 1
37 133  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women 3h 41' 35'' + 01' 13'' + 1
38 132  García, Mavi 34  Movistar Team Women 3h 41' 36'' + 01' 14'' + 1
39 131  Biannic, Aude 27  Movistar Team Women 3h 41' 36'' + 01' 14'' + 4
40 135  Merino, Eider 23  Movistar Team Women 3h 41' 36'' + 01' 14'' -
41 136  Neylan, Rachel 36  Movistar Team Women 3h 41' 36'' + 01' 14'' + 1
42 134  Llamas, Lorena 30  Movistar Team Women 3h 41' 36'' + 01' 14'' - 1
43 124  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 41' 38'' + 01' 16'' + 4
44 123  Duval, Eugénie 25  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 41' 38'' + 01' 16'' + 5
45 121  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 41' 38'' + 01' 16'' + 1
46 126  Slik, Rozanne 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 41' 38'' + 01' 16'' - 1
47 201  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops 3h 41' 43'' + 01' 21'' + 3
48 205  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 3h 41' 43'' + 01' 21'' + 5
49 202  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops 3h 41' 43'' + 01' 21'' + 5
50 217  Sanguineti, Ilaria 24  Valcar PBM 3h 41' 44'' + 01' 22'' + 10
51 214  Confalonieri, Giulia 25  Valcar PBM 3h 41' 44'' + 01' 22'' + 5
52 45  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink 3h 41' 44'' + 01' 22'' + 10
53 211  Paladin, Asja 23  Valcar PBM 3h 41' 44'' + 01' 22'' + 6
54 43  Magnaldi, Erica 25  BePink 3h 41' 44'' + 01' 22'' + 10
55 216  Consonni, Chiara 19  Valcar PBM 3h 41' 44'' + 01' 22'' + 2
56 41  Guderzo, Tatiana 33  BePink 3h 41' 44'' + 01' 22'' + 5
57 215  Muccioli, Dalia 25  Valcar PBM 3h 41' 44'' + 01' 22'' + 1
58 13  Hosking, Chloe 27  Alé Cipollini 3h 41' 52'' + 01' 30'' + 10
59 15  Santesteban, Ane 27  Alé Cipollini 3h 41' 52'' + 01' 30'' + 10
60 186  Penton, Sara 29  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 41' 57'' + 01' 35'' + 15
61 184  Aalerud, Katrine 23  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 41' 57'' + 01' 35'' + 16
62 182  Koster, Claudia 26  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 41' 57'' + 01' 35'' + 14
63 183  Schweizer, Doris 28  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 41' 57'' + 01' 35'' + 10
64 106  Bronzini, Giorgia 34  Cylance Pro Cycling 3h 41' 58'' + 01' 36'' + 22
65 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 3h 42' 03'' + 01' 41'' + 19
66 104  Ratto, Rossella 24  Cylance Pro Cycling 3h 42' 04'' + 01' 42'' + 19
67 114  Gasparini, Alice 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 3h 42' 07'' + 01' 45'' + 25
68 16  Paladin, Soraya 25  Alé Cipollini 3h 42' 17'' + 01' 55'' + 3
69 122  Bravard, Charlotte 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 42' 19'' + 01' 57'' + 25
70 36  Vieceli, Lara 24  Astana Women's Team 3h 42' 23'' + 02' 01'' + 25
71 161  Potokina, Anna 31  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 3h 42' 25'' + 02' 03'' + 28
72 224  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 3h 42' 25'' + 02' 03'' + 25
73 166  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 3h 42' 25'' + 02' 03'' + 25
74 181  Guarischi, Barbara 27  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 42' 31'' + 02' 09'' - 2
75 1  Majerus, Christine 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 42' 32'' + 02' 10'' + 30
76 64  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 42' 32'' + 02' 10'' + 30
77 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 3h 42' 32'' + 02' 10'' + 35
78 61  Batagelj, Polona 29  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 42' 32'' + 02' 10'' + 29
79 66  Pintar, Urša 32  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 42' 32'' + 02' 10'' + 29
80 206  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops 3h 42' 34'' + 02' 12'' + 36
81 146  D'Hoore, Jolien 28  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 42' 36'' + 02' 14'' + 38
82 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 42' 37'' + 02' 15'' + 39
83 197  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 42' 37'' + 02' 15'' + 39
84 154  Chacón, Lilibeth 26  SC Michela Fanini 3h 42' 38'' + 02' 16'' + 41
85 152  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  SC Michela Fanini 3h 42' 38'' + 02' 16'' + 42
86 153  Ceoloni, Anna 26  SC Michela Fanini 3h 42' 38'' + 02' 16'' + 43
87 143  Kennedy, Lucy 29  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 42' 39'' + 02' 17'' + 44
88 51  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 3h 42' 46'' + 02' 24'' + 55
89 21  Leleivyte, Rasa 29  Aromitalia Vaiano 3h 42' 47'' + 02' 25'' + 45
90 25  Laizane, Lija 25  Aromitalia Vaiano 3h 42' 47'' + 02' 25'' + 43
91 53  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 3h 42' 48'' + 02' 26'' + 51
92 52  Christmas, Dani 30  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 3h 42' 48'' + 02' 26'' + 48
93 54  Gonzalez, Lucia 27  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 3h 42' 48'' + 02' 26'' + 48
94 167  Bessone, Marion 29  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 3h 42' 54'' + 02' 32'' + 7
95 233  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 3h 43' 01'' + 02' 39'' + 50
96 62  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 43' 12'' + 02' 50'' + 51
97 137  Rodríguez, Gloria 26  Movistar Team Women 3h 43' 30'' + 03' 08'' + 13
98 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla 24  Cylance Pro Cycling 3h 43' 33'' + 03' 11'' + 54
99 11  Bastianelli, Marta 31  Alé Cipollini 3h 43' 40'' + 03' 18'' + 56
100 6  Plichta, Anna 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 44' 08'' + 03' 46'' + 54
101 192  Tomasi, Laura 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 44' 11'' + 03' 49'' + 56
102 75  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 52' 34'' + 12' 12'' - 76
103 127  Tenniglo, Moniek 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 53' 21'' + 12' 59'' - 55
104 125  Kitchen, Lauren 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 53' 21'' + 12' 59'' - 60
105 207  Payton, Hannah 24  Trek-Drops 3h 53' 26'' + 13' 04'' - 50
106 203  Buurman, Eva 23  Trek-Drops 3h 53' 26'' + 13' 04'' - 54
107 212  Persico, Silvia 20  Valcar PBM 3h 53' 27'' + 13' 05'' - 41
108 47  Valsecchi, Silvia 35  BePink 3h 53' 42'' + 13' 20'' - 30
109 213  Pollicini, Silvia 19  Valcar PBM 3h 53' 44'' + 13' 22'' - 30
110 37  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 3h 53' 46'' + 13' 24'' - 27
111 102  Tagliaferro, Marta 28  Cylance Pro Cycling 3h 53' 47'' + 13' 25'' - 24
112 227  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 3h 53' 50'' + 13' 28'' - 23
113 113  Covrig, Ana Maria 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 3h 53' 50'' + 13' 28'' - 20
114 117  Verhoeven, Suzanne 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 3h 54' 08'' + 13' 46'' - 18
115 63  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 54' 15'' + 13' 53'' - 6
116 195  Pisciali, Francesca 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 54' 20'' + 13' 58'' + 7
117 194  Perini, Chiara 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 54' 20'' + 13' 58'' + 7
118 147  Allen, Jessica 25  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 54' 22'' + 14' 00'' + 14
119 22  Balducci, Michela 23  Aromitalia Vaiano 3h 54' 30'' + 14' 08'' + 20
120 27  Nesti, Nicole 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 3h 54' 30'' + 14' 08'' + 15
121 95  Franchi, Elena 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 3h 54' 35'' + 14' 13'' - 10
122 7  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 54' 38'' + 14' 16'' + 22
123 56  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 3h 55' 01'' + 14' 39'' + 26
124 87  Hanselmann, Nicole 27  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 3h 55' 17'' + 14' 55'' + 27
125 105  Erić, Jelena 22  Cylance Pro Cycling 3h 55' 19'' + 14' 57'' + 28
126 84  Jørgensen, Emma 18  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 3h 56' 04'' + 15' 42'' + 36
127 204  Holden, Elizabeth 20  Trek-Drops 3h 56' 38'' + 16' 16'' - 76
128 14  Knetemann, Roxane 31  Alé Cipollini 3h 56' 52'' + 16' 30'' - 58
129 46  Sperotto, Maria 21  BePink 3h 57' 13'' + 16' 51'' - 64
130 185  Hansen, Louise 23  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 57' 26'' + 17' 04'' - 56
131 32  Moreno, Liliana 25  Astana Women's Team 3h 57' 32'' + 17' 10'' - 50
132 156  Shekel, Olha 24  SC Michela Fanini 3h 57' 33'' + 17' 11'' - 6
133 101  Stephens, Lauren 31  Cylance Pro Cycling 3h 57' 33'' + 17' 11'' - 45
134 111  Fidanza, Arianna 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 3h 57' 36'' + 17' 14'' - 44
135 116  Silvestri, Debora 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 3h 57' 36'' + 17' 14'' - 44
136 23  Bulleri, Alessia 24  Aromitalia Vaiano 3h 57' 47'' + 17' 25'' + 1
137 24  De Ranieri, Lisa 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 3h 57' 47'' + 17' 25'' - 1
138 165  Parra, Jessica 22  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 3h 57' 54'' + 17' 32'' - 36
139 162  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 28  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 3h 57' 54'' + 17' 32'' - 39
140 163  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 3h 57' 54'' + 17' 32'' - 37
141 91  Fernandes, Clemilda 39  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 3h 58' 01'' + 17' 39'' - 26
142 155  Király, Mónika 34  SC Michela Fanini 3h 58' 07'' + 17' 45'' - 14
143 157  Marturano, Greta 20  SC Michela Fanini 3h 58' 07'' + 17' 45'' - 13
144 112  Fidanza, Martina 18  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 3h 58' 41'' + 18' 19'' + 4
145 57  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 3h 58' 47'' + 18' 25'' + 5
146 115  D'Agostin, Nicole 19  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 3h 59' 01'' + 18' 39'' + 14
147 191  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 59' 15'' + 18' 53'' + 9
148 17  Vekemans, Anisha 26  Alé Cipollini 3h 59' 19'' + 18' 57'' + 10
149 55  Alonso, Sandra 19  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 3h 59' 25'' + 19' 03'' + 10
150 26  Marchesini, Giulia 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 4h 01' 11'' + 20' 49'' - 12
151 34  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Astana Women's Team 4h 02' 47'' + 22' 25'' + 14
152 42  Steigenga, Nicole 20  BePink 4h 08' 08'' + 27' 46'' - 85
153 44  Pattaro, Francesca 23  BePink 4h 08' 08'' + 27' 46'' - 90
154 35  Alzini, Martina 21  Astana Women's Team 4h 08' 27'' + 28' 05'' - 72
155 164  Pillon, Sara 21  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 4h 08' 49'' + 28' 27'' - 51
156 93  Salton, Marzia 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 4h 08' 56'' + 28' 34'' - 42
157 94  De Iuliis, Manuela 27  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 4h 08' 56'' + 28' 34'' - 44
158 96  Magnetto, Daniela 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 4h 08' 59'' + 28' 37'' - 41
159 97  Cilenti, Sofia 23  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 4h 08' 59'' + 28' 37'' - 41
160 193  Leonardi, Elena 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 4h 09' 01'' + 28' 39'' - 40
161 236  Cure, Amy 25  Wiggle High5 4h 10' 32'' + 30' 10'' -
162 151  Balducci, Francesca 22  SC Michela Fanini 4h 13' 37'' + 33' 15'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 232  Wild, Kirsten 35  Wiggle High5 15 pts
2 106  Bronzini, Giorgia 34  Cylance Pro Cycling 12 pts -3 pts + 5
3 225  Vos, Marianne 31  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 10 pts -5 pts
4 11  Bastianelli, Marta 31  Alé Cipollini 8 pts -7 pts
5 5  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6 pts -9 pts + 12
6 76  Ryan, Alexis 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 5 pts -10 pts + 5
7 217  Sanguineti, Ilaria 24  Valcar PBM 4 pts -11 pts + 18
8 124  Fournier, Roxane 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3 pts -12 pts
9 142  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott 2 pts -13 pts - 7
10 171  Brand, Lucinda 29  Team Sunweb 1 pts -14 pts - 7
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 103  Gutierrez, Sheyla 24  Cylance Pro Cycling 5 pts + 8
2 231  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26  Wiggle High5 4 pts -1 pts + 2
3 142  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott 3 pts -2 pts - 2
4 83  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 2 pts -3 pts + 11
5 215  Muccioli, Dalia 25  Valcar PBM 1 pts -4 pts + 14
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 174  Labous, Juliette 19  Team Sunweb 3h 40' 25'' + 1
2 175  Lippert, Liane 20  Team Sunweb 3h 40' 25'' + 00' 00'' - 1
3 205  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 3h 41' 43'' + 01' 18'' + 1
4 45  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink 3h 41' 44'' + 01' 19'' + 2
5 216  Consonni, Chiara 19  Valcar PBM 3h 41' 44'' + 01' 19'' -
6 31  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 3h 42' 03'' + 01' 38'' + 7
7 114  Gasparini, Alice 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 3h 42' 07'' + 01' 42'' + 8
8 224  Korevaar, Jeanne 21  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 3h 42' 25'' + 02' 00'' + 9
9 92  Cipriani, Carmela 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 3h 42' 32'' + 02' 07'' + 13
10 196  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 42' 37'' + 02' 12'' + 15
11 197  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 42' 37'' + 02' 12'' + 15
12 53  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 3h 42' 48'' + 02' 23'' + 21
13 192  Tomasi, Laura 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 44' 11'' + 03' 46'' + 28
14 212  Persico, Silvia 20  Valcar PBM 3h 53' 27'' + 13' 02'' - 6
15 213  Pollicini, Silvia 19  Valcar PBM 3h 53' 44'' + 13' 19'' - 5
16 37  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 3h 53' 46'' + 13' 21'' - 4
17 117  Verhoeven, Suzanne 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 3h 54' 08'' + 13' 43'' - 1
18 63  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 54' 15'' + 13' 50'' + 2
19 195  Pisciali, Francesca 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 54' 20'' + 13' 55'' + 8
20 194  Perini, Chiara 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 54' 20'' + 13' 55'' + 8
21 27  Nesti, Nicole 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 3h 54' 30'' + 14' 05'' + 9
22 95  Franchi, Elena 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 3h 54' 35'' + 14' 10'' - 1
23 7  Schneider, Skylar 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 54' 38'' + 14' 13'' + 11
24 56  Colborne, Henrietta 20  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 3h 55' 01'' + 14' 36'' + 13
25 105  Erić, Jelena 22  Cylance Pro Cycling 3h 55' 19'' + 14' 54'' + 14
26 84  Jørgensen, Emma 18  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 3h 56' 04'' + 15' 39'' + 18
27 204  Holden, Elizabeth 20  Trek-Drops 3h 56' 38'' + 16' 13'' - 24
28 46  Sperotto, Maria 21  BePink 3h 57' 13'' + 16' 48'' - 21
29 116  Silvestri, Debora 20  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 3h 57' 36'' + 17' 11'' - 15
30 24  De Ranieri, Lisa 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 3h 57' 47'' + 17' 22'' + 1
31 163  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 3h 57' 54'' + 17' 29'' - 13
32 157  Marturano, Greta 20  SC Michela Fanini 3h 58' 07'' + 17' 42'' - 3
33 112  Fidanza, Martina 18  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 3h 58' 41'' + 18' 16'' + 3
34 57  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 3h 58' 47'' + 18' 22'' + 4
35 115  D'Agostin, Nicole 19  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 3h 59' 01'' + 18' 36'' + 8
36 191  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 59' 15'' + 18' 50'' + 4
37 55  Alonso, Sandra 19  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 3h 59' 25'' + 19' 00'' + 5
38 26  Marchesini, Giulia 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 4h 01' 11'' + 20' 46'' - 6
39 42  Steigenga, Nicole 20  BePink 4h 08' 08'' + 27' 43'' - 30
40 35  Alzini, Martina 21  Astana Women's Team 4h 08' 27'' + 28' 02'' - 29
41 164  Pillon, Sara 21  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 4h 08' 49'' + 28' 24'' - 22
42 93  Salton, Marzia 21  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 4h 08' 56'' + 28' 31'' - 19
43 96  Magnetto, Daniela 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 4h 08' 59'' + 28' 34'' - 19
44 151  Balducci, Francesca 22  SC Michela Fanini 4h 13' 37'' + 33' 12'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Sunweb 10h 24' 25'' -
2  Mitchelton-Scott 10h 24' 26'' + 00' 01'' -
3  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10h 24' 37'' + 00' 12'' -
4  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling Team 10h 24' 47'' + 00' 22'' -
5  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 24' 51'' + 00' 26'' -
6  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 10h 25' 00'' + 00' 35'' -
7  Wiggle High5 10h 25' 04'' + 00' 39'' -
8  Movistar Team Women 10h 25' 36'' + 01' 11'' -
9  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 10h 25' 38'' + 01' 13'' -
10  Trek-Drops 10h 25' 43'' + 01' 18'' -
11  Valcar PBM 10h 25' 44'' + 01' 19'' + 1
12  BePink 10h 25' 44'' + 01' 19'' - 1
13  Alé Cipollini 10h 25' 52'' + 01' 27'' -
14  Team Virtu Cycling 10h 25' 57'' + 01' 32'' -
15  Cylance Pro Cycling 10h 26' 04'' + 01' 39'' + 1
16  BTC City Ljubljana 10h 26' 32'' + 02' 07'' + 3
17  SC Michela Fanini 10h 26' 38'' + 02' 13'' + 5
18  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias 10h 26' 48'' + 02' 23'' + 6
19  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-AluRecycling 10h 26' 54'' + 02' 29'' - 1
20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 10h 27' 00'' + 02' 35'' + 1
21  Astana Women's Team 10h 37' 46'' + 13' 21'' - 6
22  Aromitalia Vaiano 10h 38' 30'' + 14' 05'' + 1
23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 10h 49' 33'' + 25' 08'' - 6
24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 10h 53' 44'' + 29' 19'' - 4


© Wijnreder Media