Lobatera - El Vigía (131.5 km)

Route

 17 January 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Lobatera
 Finish  El Vigía
 Distance  131.5 km  (81.7 mi)
 Speed  45.983 km/h  (28.573 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Malucelli, Ma.. (ANS) 2h 51' 25''
 Malucelli, Ma.. (ANS) 15 points
 Malucelli, Ma.. (ANS) 0 points
 Molina, Edgardo (ULE) 2h 51' 35''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 2h 51' 35'' 1 1 1 -
2 56  Colon, Johan 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 00' 00'' 2 2 2 -
3 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 3 3 3 -
4 251  Talero, Cristihan 30  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 00' 00'' 6 5 - -
5 215  Alvarado, Jorge 24  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 00' 00'' 7 6 - -
6 195  Nieves, Xavier 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 8 7 - -
7 95  Saez, Enderson 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 00'' 9 9 - -
8 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 10 11 - -
9 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela + 00' 00'' 11 13 - -
10 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized + 00' 00'' 12 15 - 1
11 34  Hernández, José 26  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 5 14 - -
12 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
13 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 14 - - 2
14 21  Cañaveral, Johnatan 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
15 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training + 00' 00'' 16 - - 3
16 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30  Team Atletico Venezuela + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
17 171  Camargo, Jhonatan 32  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
18 43  Lopez, Harold 20  Best PC Ecuador + 00' 00'' 19 - - 4
19 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
20 33  Suaza, Bernardo 28  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
21 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21  Team Saavedra + 00' 00'' 22 - - 5
22 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28  9 Vit Osorio Gw + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
23 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
24 121  Rujano, José 38  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
25 196  Gutiérrez, Pedro 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
26 126  Rujano, Jeison 19  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 00' 00'' 27 - - 6
27 264  Ramos, Alberto 28  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
28 52  Gil, Alexander 28  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
29 124  González, Rónald 39  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
30 205  Quintero, Edison 19  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 00' 00'' 31 - - 7
31 183  Gomez, Daniel 24  JS Cycling + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
32 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
33 42  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
34 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
35 175  Castaño, Neubery 28  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
36 155  Camargo, Nelson 31  Deportivo Táchira + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
37 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
38 41  Paredes, Anderson 25  Best PC Ecuador + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
39 154  Meneses, Henry 26  Deportivo Táchira + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
40 54  Muñoz, Edison 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
41 194  Rico, Freddy 23  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
42 184  Sequera, Pedro 29  JS Cycling + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
43 55  Cano, Kevin 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
44 163  Sanchez, Yhoan 31  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
45 25  Zaccanti, Filippo 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
46 6  Pinto, Luis 25  Team Atletico Venezuela + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
47 253  Ruiz, Sebastian 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
48 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32  Deportivo Táchira + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
49 104  Coconubo, Jhon 21  Team Saavedra + 00' 00'' 50 - - 8
50 193  Chacón, Franklín 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
51 182  Abreu, Daniel 32  JS Cycling + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
52 66  Rojas, Máximo 37  Venezuela + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
53 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
54 204  Jaimes, Johan 21  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 00' 00'' 55 - - 9
55 192  Ramírez, Yurgen 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
56 156  Torres, Carlos 28  Deportivo Táchira + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
57 32  Duarte, Fabio 34  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
58 125  Rivas, Angel 31  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
59 123  Mendoza, José 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
60 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
61 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - 10
62 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32  Panama + 00' 00'' 63 16 - -
63 5  Castillo, José 25  Team Atletico Venezuela + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
64 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24  Panama + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
65 76  Hernández, Nolberto 24  Panama + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
66 106  Millan, Nelzon 20  Team Saavedra + 00' 00'' 67 - - 11
67 211  Roa, Kevin 23  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
68 91  Ruiz, Juan 32  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
69 191  Briceño, Jimmi 34  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
70 122  Mora, Luis 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
71 173  Nieves, Hector 27  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
72 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 00' 00'' 73 10 - -
73 181  Chacon, José 43  JS Cycling + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
74 24  Rivera, Kevin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
75 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21  Ultrabikex Especialized + 00' 00'' 76 - - 12
76 36  Vargas, Walter 28  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
77 92  Blanco, Julio 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
78 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 00' 00'' 79 - - 13
79 261  Rios, Cristian 27  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
80 65  Carrero, Albert 18  Venezuela + 00' 00'' 81 - - 14
81 202  Carrero, Pablo 20  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 00' 00'' 82 - - 15
82 153  Nava, John 42  Deportivo Táchira + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
83 103  Saavedra, Raul 19  Team Saavedra + 00' 00'' 84 - - 16
84 203  Jerez, Pedro 24  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 00' 16'' 95 18 - -
85 73  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama + 00' 16'' 94 12 - -
86 254  Bobadilla, Duban 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 00' 16'' 96 - - -
87 102  Saavedra, Juan 22  Team Saavedra + 00' 21'' 97 - - -
88 221  Beltran, Alexis 20  Pamplona Osuna Sanki + 00' 36'' 98 - - -
89 212  Contreras, Darwin 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 00' 46'' 99 - - 19
90 213  Márquez, Ramón 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 00' 46'' 100 - - 20
91 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela + 00' 50'' 101 - - 21
92 62  Diaz, José 20  Venezuela + 00' 50'' 102 - - 22
93 241  Becerra, Eduin 35  9 Vit Osorio Gw + 00' 57'' 103 - - -
94 186  Villegas, Jesus 23  JS Cycling + 00' 57'' 104 - - -
95 185  Sanabria, César 21  JS Cycling + 00' 57'' 105 - - 23
96 255  Clavijo, Brayan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 00' 57'' 106 - - 24
97 162  Herrera, Julio 41  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. + 01' 03'' 107 - - -
98 64  Guevara, Gregory 20  Venezuela + 01' 03'' 108 - - 25
99 11  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 01' 06'' 109 - - -
100 105  Parra, Maykel 19  Team Saavedra + 00' 00'' 85 - - 17
101 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27  9 Vit Osorio Gw + 00' 00'' 4 8 - -
102 214  Arevalo, Anderson 22  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
103 224  Torres, Fredy 29  Pamplona Osuna Sanki + 00' 00'' 87 - - 18
104 172  Flores, Ruben 31  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
105 256  Ruiz, Dylan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 01' 49'' 110 - - -
106 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
107 115  Masco, Luis 34  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
108 262  Canaveral, Johan 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
109 233  Revete, Brayhan 20  Fina Arroz MU Training + 03' 59'' 111 - - 26
110 252  Cuellar, José 27  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 05' 03'' 112 - - -
111 223  Nino, Carlos 20  Pamplona Osuna Sanki + 05' 03'' 113 - - -
112 93  Viloria, Emmanuel 19  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 06' 25'' 115 - - 27
113 111  Vivas, Elber 21  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas + 06' 25'' 116 - - 28
114 74  Strah, Alex 24  Panama + 06' 25'' 117 - - -
115 265  Germoso, Rudy 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 06' 25'' 114 4 - -
116 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 07' 17'' 118 - - -
117 16  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 07' 17'' 119 - - -
118 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 20  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. + 07' 17'' 120 - - 29
119 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 07' 17'' 121 - - 30
120 44  Rodríguez, Miguel 23  Best PC Ecuador + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
121 132  García, Charle 23  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 08' 17'' 122 - - -
122 145  Sierra, Yaxon 21  Ultrabikex Especialized + 09' 18'' 123 - - 31
123 201  Jeréz, Jossimar 31  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 00' 00'' 93 17 - -
124 116  Nova, Jose 35  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas + 11' 52'' 124 - - -
125 72  Lorenzo, Randish 23  Panama + 12' 30'' 125 - - -
126 45  Novoa, Sebastian 28  Best PC Ecuador + 14' 06'' 126 19 - -
127 222  Ayala, Breyner 22  Pamplona Osuna Sanki + 25' 29'' 127 - - 32
128 131  Nova, Andres 21  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 25' 29'' 128 - - 33
129 134  Higuera, Jean 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 26' 33'' 129 - - 34
130 112  Roa, Rommy 20  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas + 26' 33'' 130 - - 35
131 94  Linares, William 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 26' 33'' 131 - - 36
132 113  Caballero, Ramon 51  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas + 26' 33'' 132 - - -
133 61  Garcia, Luis 21  Venezuela + 26' 33'' 133 - - 37
134 114  Galvis, William 32  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas + 26' 33'' 134 - - -
135 96  Viera, Jorge 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 26' 33'' 135 - - -
136 146  Quiroga, Yahir 28  Ultrabikex Especialized + 29' 33'' 136 - - -
137 141  Munoz, Sergio S 19  Ultrabikex Especialized + 32' 15'' 137 - - 38
138 174  Nieves, Ramon 35  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 32' 50'' 138 - - -
139 165  Ibarra, Laurent 23  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. + 35' 39'' 139 - - -
140 142  Munoz, Sergio D 23  Ultrabikex Especialized + 42' 37'' 140 - - -
DNF 136  Salvatierra, Francisco 23  Agrofan Triple Tachira S..
DNF 164  Nino, Kleyver 30  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna ..
DNF 166  Fonseca, Christofer 36  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna ..
DNF 231  Rincón, Germán 22  Fina Arroz MU Training
DNF 234  Molina, Darvison 20  Fina Arroz MU Training
DNF 244  Lazaro, Juan 21  9 Vit Osorio Gw
DNF 266  Reyes, Pablo 26  Team Gestron Evolution E..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 8h 34' 45'' 25
3 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23 2h 51' 35''
8 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24 2h 51' 35''
14 21  Cañaveral, Johnatan 24 2h 51' 35''
2  Team Atletico Venezuela 8h 34' 45'' 37
9 2  Abreu, Jorge 30 2h 51' 35''
12 4  Medina, Manuel 44 2h 51' 35''
16 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30 2h 51' 35''
3  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 8h 34' 45'' 62
2 56  Colon, Johan 25 2h 51' 35''
28 52  Gil, Alexander 28 2h 51' 35''
32 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23 2h 51' 35''
4  Team Medellín 8h 34' 45'' 65
11 34  Hernández, José 26 2h 51' 35''
20 33  Suaza, Bernardo 28 2h 51' 35''
34 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44 2h 51' 35''
5  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 8h 34' 45'' 67
1 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27 2h 51' 35''
13 15  Umba, Abner 18 2h 51' 35''
53 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24 2h 51' 35''
6  Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina.. 8h 34' 45'' 72
6 195  Nieves, Xavier 27 2h 51' 35''
25 196  Gutiérrez, Pedro 31 2h 51' 35''
41 194  Rico, Freddy 23 2h 51' 35''
7  Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 8h 34' 45'' 79
24 121  Rujano, José 38 2h 51' 35''
26 126  Rujano, Jeison 19 2h 51' 35''
29 124  González, Rónald 39 2h 51' 35''
8  Best PC Ecuador 8h 34' 45'' 89
18 43  Lopez, Harold 20 2h 51' 35''
33 42  Guamá, Bayron 35 2h 51' 35''
38 41  Paredes, Anderson 25 2h 51' 35''
9  Deportivo Táchira 8h 34' 45'' 98
23 152  Alarcón, José 32 2h 51' 35''
36 155  Camargo, Nelson 31 2h 51' 35''
39 154  Meneses, Henry 26 2h 51' 35''
10  Tierra Tachirense Org Andino.. 8h 34' 45'' 123
17 171  Camargo, Jhonatan 32 2h 51' 35''
35 175  Castaño, Neubery 28 2h 51' 35''
71 173  Nieves, Hector 27 2h 51' 35''
11  JS Cycling 8h 34' 45'' 124
31 183  Gomez, Daniel 24 2h 51' 35''
42 184  Sequera, Pedro 29 2h 51' 35''
51 182  Abreu, Daniel 32 2h 51' 35''
12  Team Saavedra 8h 34' 45'' 136
21 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21 2h 51' 35''
49 104  Coconubo, Jhon 21 2h 51' 35''
66 106  Millan, Nelzon 20 2h 51' 35''
13  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 8h 34' 45'' 152
7 95  Saez, Enderson 22 2h 51' 35''
68 91  Ruiz, Juan 32 2h 51' 35''
77 92  Blanco, Julio 22 2h 51' 35''
14  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 8h 34' 45'' 165
30 205  Quintero, Edison 19 2h 51' 35''
54 204  Jaimes, Johan 21 2h 51' 35''
81 202  Carrero, Pablo 20 2h 51' 35''
15  Panama 8h 34' 45'' 191
62 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32 2h 51' 35''
64 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24 2h 51' 35''
65 76  Hernández, Nolberto 24 2h 51' 35''
16  Team Gestron Evolution Estan.. 8h 34' 45'' 212
27 264  Ramos, Alberto 28 2h 51' 35''
79 261  Rios, Cristian 27 2h 51' 35''
106 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23 2h 51' 35''
17  Fundación Herrera Team - HYF 8h 35' 01'' 137
4 251  Talero, Cristihan 30 2h 51' 35''
47 253  Ruiz, Sebastian 22 2h 51' 35''
86 254  Bobadilla, Duban 22 2h 51' 51''
18  El Andinito - Concafé - Lote.. 8h 35' 31'' 161
5 215  Alvarado, Jorge 24 2h 51' 35''
67 211  Roa, Kevin 23 2h 51' 35''
89 212  Contreras, Darwin 19 2h 52' 21''
19  Venezuela 8h 35' 35'' 223
52 66  Rojas, Máximo 37 2h 51' 35''
80 65  Carrero, Albert 18 2h 51' 35''
91 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19 2h 52' 25''
20  9 Vit Osorio Gw 8h 35' 42'' 216
22 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28 2h 51' 35''
93 241  Becerra, Eduin 35 2h 52' 32''
101 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27 2h 51' 35''
21  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 8h 40' 24'' 302
88 221  Beltran, Alexis 20 2h 52' 11''
103 224  Torres, Fredy 29 2h 51' 35''
111 223  Nino, Carlos 20 2h 56' 38''
22  Agrofan Triple Tachira Semin.. 8h 43' 02'' 260
61 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20 2h 51' 35''
78 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18 2h 51' 35''
121 132  García, Charle 23 2h 59' 52''
23  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gour.. 8h 43' 05'' 259
44 163  Sanchez, Yhoan 31 2h 51' 35''
97 162  Herrera, Julio 41 2h 52' 38''
118 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 20 2h 58' 52''
24  Ultrabikex Especialized 8h 44' 03'' 207
10 144  Molina, Edgardo 21 2h 51' 35''
75 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21 2h 51' 35''
122 145  Sierra, Yaxon 21 3h 00' 53''
25  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 8h 53' 02'' 344
107 115  Masco, Luis 34 2h 51' 35''
113 111  Vivas, Elber 21 2h 58' 00''
124 116  Nova, Jose 35 3h 03' 27''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 2h 51' 25''
2 56  Colon, Johan 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 2h 51' 29'' + 00' 04''
3 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2h 51' 31'' + 00' 06''
4 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27  9 Vit Osorio Gw 2h 51' 31'' + 00' 06''
5 34  Hernández, José 26  Team Medellín 2h 51' 33'' + 00' 08''
6 251  Talero, Cristihan 30  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
7 215  Alvarado, Jorge 24  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
8 195  Nieves, Xavier 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
9 95  Saez, Enderson 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
10 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
11 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
12 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
13 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
14 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
15 21  Cañaveral, Johnatan 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
16 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
17 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
18 171  Camargo, Jhonatan 32  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
19 43  Lopez, Harold 20  Best PC Ecuador 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
20 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
21 33  Suaza, Bernardo 28  Team Medellín 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
22 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21  Team Saavedra 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
23 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28  9 Vit Osorio Gw 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
24 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
25 121  Rujano, José 38  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
26 196  Gutiérrez, Pedro 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
27 126  Rujano, Jeison 19  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
28 264  Ramos, Alberto 28  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
29 52  Gil, Alexander 28  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
30 124  González, Rónald 39  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
31 205  Quintero, Edison 19  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
32 183  Gomez, Daniel 24  JS Cycling 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
33 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
34 42  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
35 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
36 175  Castaño, Neubery 28  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
37 155  Camargo, Nelson 31  Deportivo Táchira 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
38 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
39 41  Paredes, Anderson 25  Best PC Ecuador 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
40 154  Meneses, Henry 26  Deportivo Táchira 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
41 54  Muñoz, Edison 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
42 194  Rico, Freddy 23  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
43 184  Sequera, Pedro 29  JS Cycling 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
44 55  Cano, Kevin 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
45 163  Sanchez, Yhoan 31  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
46 25  Zaccanti, Filippo 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
47 6  Pinto, Luis 25  Team Atletico Venezuela 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
48 253  Ruiz, Sebastian 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
49 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32  Deportivo Táchira 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
50 104  Coconubo, Jhon 21  Team Saavedra 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
51 193  Chacón, Franklín 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
52 182  Abreu, Daniel 32  JS Cycling 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
53 66  Rojas, Máximo 37  Venezuela 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
54 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
55 204  Jaimes, Johan 21  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
56 192  Ramírez, Yurgen 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
57 156  Torres, Carlos 28  Deportivo Táchira 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
58 32  Duarte, Fabio 34  Team Medellín 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
59 125  Rivas, Angel 31  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
60 123  Mendoza, José 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
61 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26  Team Medellín 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
62 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
63 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32  Panama 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
64 5  Castillo, José 25  Team Atletico Venezuela 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
65 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24  Panama 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
66 76  Hernández, Nolberto 24  Panama 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
67 106  Millan, Nelzon 20  Team Saavedra 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
68 211  Roa, Kevin 23  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
69 91  Ruiz, Juan 32  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
70 191  Briceño, Jimmi 34  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
71 122  Mora, Luis 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
72 173  Nieves, Hector 27  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
73 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
74 181  Chacon, José 43  JS Cycling 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
75 24  Rivera, Kevin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
76 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
77 36  Vargas, Walter 28  Team Medellín 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
78 92  Blanco, Julio 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
79 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
80 261  Rios, Cristian 27  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
81 65  Carrero, Albert 18  Venezuela 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
82 202  Carrero, Pablo 20  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
83 153  Nava, John 42  Deportivo Táchira 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
84 103  Saavedra, Raul 19  Team Saavedra 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
85 105  Parra, Maykel 19  Team Saavedra 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
86 214  Arevalo, Anderson 22  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
87 224  Torres, Fredy 29  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
88 172  Flores, Ruben 31  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
89 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
90 115  Masco, Luis 34  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
91 262  Canaveral, Johan 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
92 44  Rodríguez, Miguel 23  Best PC Ecuador 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
93 201  Jeréz, Jossimar 31  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 10''
94 73  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama 2h 51' 49'' + 00' 24''
95 203  Jerez, Pedro 24  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 2h 51' 50'' + 00' 25''
96 254  Bobadilla, Duban 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 2h 51' 51'' + 00' 26''
97 102  Saavedra, Juan 22  Team Saavedra 2h 51' 56'' + 00' 31''
98 221  Beltran, Alexis 20  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 2h 52' 11'' + 00' 46''
99 212  Contreras, Darwin 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 2h 52' 21'' + 00' 56''
100 213  Márquez, Ramón 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 2h 52' 21'' + 00' 56''
101 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela 2h 52' 25'' + 01' 00''
102 62  Diaz, José 20  Venezuela 2h 52' 25'' + 01' 00''
103 241  Becerra, Eduin 35  9 Vit Osorio Gw 2h 52' 32'' + 01' 07''
104 186  Villegas, Jesus 23  JS Cycling 2h 52' 32'' + 01' 07''
105 185  Sanabria, César 21  JS Cycling 2h 52' 32'' + 01' 07''
106 255  Clavijo, Brayan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 2h 52' 32'' + 01' 07''
107 162  Herrera, Julio 41  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 2h 52' 38'' + 01' 13''
108 64  Guevara, Gregory 20  Venezuela 2h 52' 38'' + 01' 13''
109 11  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 2h 52' 41'' + 01' 16''
110 256  Ruiz, Dylan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 2h 53' 24'' + 01' 59''
111 233  Revete, Brayhan 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 2h 55' 34'' + 04' 09''
112 252  Cuellar, José 27  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 2h 56' 38'' + 05' 13''
113 223  Nino, Carlos 20  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 2h 56' 38'' + 05' 13''
114 265  Germoso, Rudy 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 2h 57' 57'' + 06' 32''
115 93  Viloria, Emmanuel 19  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 2h 58' 00'' + 06' 35''
116 111  Vivas, Elber 21  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 2h 58' 00'' + 06' 35''
117 74  Strah, Alex 24  Panama 2h 58' 00'' + 06' 35''
118 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 2h 58' 52'' + 07' 27''
119 16  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 2h 58' 52'' + 07' 27''
120 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 20  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 2h 58' 52'' + 07' 27''
121 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 2h 58' 52'' + 07' 27''
122 132  García, Charle 23  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 2h 59' 52'' + 08' 27''
123 145  Sierra, Yaxon 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 3h 00' 53'' + 09' 28''
124 116  Nova, Jose 35  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 3h 03' 27'' + 12' 02''
125 72  Lorenzo, Randish 23  Panama 3h 04' 05'' + 12' 40''
126 45  Novoa, Sebastian 28  Best PC Ecuador 3h 05' 41'' + 14' 16''
127 222  Ayala, Breyner 22  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 3h 17' 04'' + 25' 39''
128 131  Nova, Andres 21  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 3h 17' 04'' + 25' 39''
129 134  Higuera, Jean 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 3h 18' 08'' + 26' 43''
130 112  Roa, Rommy 20  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 3h 18' 08'' + 26' 43''
131 94  Linares, William 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 3h 18' 08'' + 26' 43''
132 113  Caballero, Ramon 51  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 3h 18' 08'' + 26' 43''
133 61  Garcia, Luis 21  Venezuela 3h 18' 08'' + 26' 43''
134 114  Galvis, William 32  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 3h 18' 08'' + 26' 43''
135 96  Viera, Jorge 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 3h 18' 08'' + 26' 43''
136 146  Quiroga, Yahir 28  Ultrabikex Especialized 3h 21' 08'' + 29' 43''
137 141  Munoz, Sergio S 19  Ultrabikex Especialized 3h 23' 50'' + 32' 25''
138 174  Nieves, Ramon 35  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 3h 24' 25'' + 33' 00''
139 165  Ibarra, Laurent 23  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 3h 27' 14'' + 35' 49''
140 142  Munoz, Sergio D 23  Ultrabikex Especialized 3h 34' 12'' + 42' 47''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 15 pts
2 56  Colon, Johan 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 12 pts -3 pts
3 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 10 pts -5 pts
4 265  Germoso, Rudy 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 8 pts -7 pts
5 251  Talero, Cristihan 30  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 8 pts -7 pts
6 215  Alvarado, Jorge 24  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 7 pts -8 pts
7 195  Nieves, Xavier 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 6 pts -9 pts
8 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27  9 Vit Osorio Gw 5 pts -10 pts
9 95  Saez, Enderson 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 5 pts -10 pts
10 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 4 pts -11 pts
11 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4 pts -11 pts
12 73  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama 4 pts -11 pts
13 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 3 pts -12 pts
14 34  Hernández, José 26  Team Medellín 2 pts -13 pts
15 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 2 pts -13 pts
16 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32  Panama 2 pts -13 pts
17 201  Jeréz, Jossimar 31  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 1 pts -14 pts
18 203  Jerez, Pedro 24  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 1 pts -14 pts
19 45  Novoa, Sebastian 28  Best PC Ecuador 1 pts -14 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 0 pts
2 56  Colon, Johan 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 0 pts
3 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 2h 51' 35''
2 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 00''
3 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 00''
4 43  Lopez, Harold 20  Best PC Ecuador 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 00''
5 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21  Team Saavedra 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 00''
6 126  Rujano, Jeison 19  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 00''
7 205  Quintero, Edison 19  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 00''
8 104  Coconubo, Jhon 21  Team Saavedra 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 00''
9 204  Jaimes, Johan 21  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 00''
10 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 00''
11 106  Millan, Nelzon 20  Team Saavedra 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 00''
12 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 00''
13 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 00''
14 65  Carrero, Albert 18  Venezuela 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 00''
15 202  Carrero, Pablo 20  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 00''
16 103  Saavedra, Raul 19  Team Saavedra 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 00''
17 105  Parra, Maykel 19  Team Saavedra 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 00''
18 224  Torres, Fredy 29  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 00''
19 212  Contreras, Darwin 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 2h 52' 21'' + 00' 46''
20 213  Márquez, Ramón 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 2h 52' 21'' + 00' 46''
21 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela 2h 52' 25'' + 00' 50''
22 62  Diaz, José 20  Venezuela 2h 52' 25'' + 00' 50''
23 185  Sanabria, César 21  JS Cycling 2h 52' 32'' + 00' 57''
24 255  Clavijo, Brayan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 2h 52' 32'' + 00' 57''
25 64  Guevara, Gregory 20  Venezuela 2h 52' 38'' + 01' 03''
26 233  Revete, Brayhan 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 2h 55' 34'' + 03' 59''
27 93  Viloria, Emmanuel 19  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 2h 58' 00'' + 06' 25''
28 111  Vivas, Elber 21  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 2h 58' 00'' + 06' 25''
29 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 20  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 2h 58' 52'' + 07' 17''
30 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 2h 58' 52'' + 07' 17''
31 145  Sierra, Yaxon 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 3h 00' 53'' + 09' 18''
32 222  Ayala, Breyner 22  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 3h 17' 04'' + 25' 29''
33 131  Nova, Andres 21  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 3h 17' 04'' + 25' 29''
34 134  Higuera, Jean 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 3h 18' 08'' + 26' 33''
35 112  Roa, Rommy 20  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 3h 18' 08'' + 26' 33''
36 94  Linares, William 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 3h 18' 08'' + 26' 33''
37 61  Garcia, Luis 21  Venezuela 3h 18' 08'' + 26' 33''
38 141  Munoz, Sergio S 19  Ultrabikex Especialized 3h 23' 50'' + 32' 15''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media