Los Almendros - Pregonero (147.9 km)

Route

 21 January 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Los Almendros
 Finish  Pregonero
 Distance  147.9 km  (91.9 mi)
 Speed  34.948 km/h  (21.716 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Campos, Roniel (TAV) 13h 12' 34''
 Campos, Roniel (TAV) 48 points
 Campos, Roniel (TAV) 19 points
 Umba, Abner (ANS) 13h 19' 54''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela 4h 13' 55'' 1 1 1 -
2 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 03' 51'' 26 6 6 -
3 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 03' 52'' 4 7 - 1
4 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín + 03' 54'' 2 2 3 -
5 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 03' 55'' 3 3 7 -
6 191  Briceño, Jimmi 34  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 03' 56'' 12 23 - -
7 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela + 03' 57'' 5 14 4 -
8 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28  9 Vit Osorio Gw + 03' 58'' 6 9 - -
9 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30  Team Atletico Venezuela + 05' 03'' 7 27 - -
10 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 06' 36'' 8 18 - -
11 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela + 07' 43'' 17 34 2 -
12 52  Gil, Alexander 28  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 09' 15'' 11 33 - -
13 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 10' 02'' 9 11 9 -
14 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira + 11' 56'' 10 4 5 -
15 122  Mora, Luis 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 13' 12'' 14 - - -
16 153  Nava, John 42  Deportivo Táchira + 13' 12'' 13 22 - -
17 155  Camargo, Nelson 31  Deportivo Táchira + 14' 50'' 15 - - -
18 192  Ramírez, Yurgen 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 15' 28'' 20 - - -
19 16  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 15' 28'' 35 21 - -
20 181  Chacon, José 43  JS Cycling + 19' 06'' 33 - - -
21 121  Rujano, José 38  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 19' 06'' 21 - - -
22 183  Gomez, Daniel 24  JS Cycling + 19' 06'' 34 - - -
23 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized + 19' 06'' 36 35 - 4
24 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32  Deportivo Táchira + 19' 06'' 16 19 - -
25 193  Chacón, Franklín 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 19' 06'' 19 10 - -
26 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela + 19' 06'' 48 36 - 9
27 21  Cañaveral, Johnatan 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 19' 06'' 25 - - -
28 124  González, Rónald 39  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 19' 06'' 22 - - -
29 41  Paredes, Anderson 25  Best PC Ecuador + 19' 06'' 18 20 - -
30 182  Abreu, Daniel 32  JS Cycling + 19' 06'' 40 - - -
31 171  Camargo, Jhonatan 32  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 19' 06'' 23 - - -
32 262  Canaveral, Johan 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 19' 06'' 42 - - -
33 184  Sequera, Pedro 29  JS Cycling + 19' 06'' 24 - - -
34 213  Márquez, Ramón 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 21' 58'' 45 - - 7
35 212  Contreras, Darwin 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 22' 01'' 32 - - 3
36 202  Carrero, Pablo 20  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 22' 19'' 46 - - 8
37 211  Roa, Kevin 23  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 22' 57'' 27 - - -
38 254  Bobadilla, Duban 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 23' 11'' 49 - - -
39 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21  Team Saavedra + 24' 23'' 29 - - 2
40 241  Becerra, Eduin 35  9 Vit Osorio Gw + 24' 23'' 31 - - -
41 91  Ruiz, Juan 32  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 24' 23'' 30 - - -
42 125  Rivas, Angel 31  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 24' 23'' 37 - - -
43 104  Coconubo, Jhon 21  Team Saavedra + 27' 22'' 43 - - 6
44 36  Vargas, Walter 28  Team Medellín + 28' 42'' 28 12 - -
45 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26  Team Medellín + 28' 42'' 39 - - -
46 172  Flores, Ruben 31  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 28' 58'' 38 - - -
47 204  Jaimes, Johan 21  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 29' 06'' 41 - - 5
48 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21  Ultrabikex Especialized + 29' 09'' 54 - - 11
49 195  Nieves, Xavier 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 29' 12'' 63 25 - -
50 251  Talero, Cristihan 30  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 29' 20'' 59 5 - -
51 115  Masco, Luis 34  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas + 31' 47'' 55 - - -
52 6  Pinto, Luis 25  Team Atletico Venezuela + 34' 42'' 67 - - -
53 194  Rico, Freddy 23  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 34' 42'' 47 - - -
54 123  Mendoza, José 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 34' 42'' 44 39 - -
55 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 41' 43'' 86 32 - -
56 11  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 41' 43'' 79 28 - -
57 126  Rujano, Jeison 19  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 41' 43'' 56 - - 12
58 93  Viloria, Emmanuel 19  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 41' 43'' 81 - - 17
59 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27  9 Vit Osorio Gw + 41' 43'' 90 16 - -
60 264  Ramos, Alberto 28  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 41' 43'' 91 - - -
61 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 41' 43'' 61 26 - -
62 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training + 41' 43'' 68 - - 13
63 64  Guevara, Gregory 20  Venezuela + 41' 43'' 74 - - 15
64 156  Torres, Carlos 28  Deportivo Táchira + 41' 43'' 77 - - -
65 186  Villegas, Jesus 23  JS Cycling + 41' 43'' 84 - - -
66 131  Nova, Andres 21  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 41' 43'' 116 - - 27
67 185  Sanabria, César 21  JS Cycling + 41' 43'' 70 - - 14
68 175  Castaño, Neubery 28  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 41' 43'' 75 - - -
69 55  Cano, Kevin 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 41' 43'' 65 30 - -
70 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 41' 43'' 57 - - -
71 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 41' 43'' 88 15 - -
72 54  Muñoz, Edison 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 41' 43'' 52 - - -
73 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24  Panama + 41' 43'' 62 29 8 -
74 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 41' 43'' 85 8 - -
75 253  Ruiz, Sebastian 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 41' 43'' 60 - - -
76 252  Cuellar, José 27  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 41' 43'' 94 - - -
77 163  Sanchez, Yhoan 31  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. + 41' 43'' 83 - - -
78 25  Zaccanti, Filippo 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 41' 43'' 58 - - -
79 33  Suaza, Bernardo 28  Team Medellín + 41' 43'' 64 - - -
80 265  Germoso, Rudy 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 41' 43'' 106 17 - -
81 154  Meneses, Henry 26  Deportivo Táchira + 41' 43'' 51 24 - -
82 43  Lopez, Harold 20  Best PC Ecuador + 41' 43'' 50 - - 10
83 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32  Panama + 41' 43'' 69 38 - -
84 56  Colon, Johan 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 41' 43'' 72 13 - -
85 5  Castillo, José 25  Team Atletico Venezuela + 41' 43'' 66 - - -
86 76  Hernández, Nolberto 24  Panama + 41' 43'' 73 - - -
87 73  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama + 41' 43'' 76 31 - -
88 261  Rios, Cristian 27  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 41' 43'' 82 - - -
89 34  Hernández, José 26  Team Medellín + 42' 27'' 53 37 - -
90 255  Clavijo, Brayan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 51' 53'' 97 - - 19
91 203  Jerez, Pedro 24  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 51' 53'' 98 41 - -
92 205  Quintero, Edison 19  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 51' 53'' 78 - - 16
93 173  Nieves, Hector 27  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 51' 53'' 95 - - -
94 116  Nova, Jose 35  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas + 51' 53'' 123 - - -
95 224  Torres, Fredy 29  Pamplona Osuna Sanki + 51' 53'' 99 - - 20
96 162  Herrera, Julio 41  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. + 51' 53'' 113 - - -
97 45  Novoa, Sebastian 28  Best PC Ecuador + 51' 53'' 115 - - -
98 106  Millan, Nelzon 20  Team Saavedra + 51' 53'' 110 - - 25
99 222  Ayala, Breyner 22  Pamplona Osuna Sanki + 51' 53'' 121 - - 29
100 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 51' 53'' 89 - - 18
101 196  Gutiérrez, Pedro 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 51' 53'' 71 - - -
102 233  Revete, Brayhan 20  Fina Arroz MU Training + 51' 53'' 104 - - 22
103 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 51' 53'' 101 - - 21
104 214  Arevalo, Anderson 22  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 51' 53'' 102 - - -
105 61  Garcia, Luis 21  Venezuela + 51' 53'' 122 - - 30
106 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 51' 53'' 111 - - 26
107 223  Nino, Carlos 20  Pamplona Osuna Sanki + 51' 53'' 114 - - -
108 92  Blanco, Julio 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 51' 53'' 96 - - -
109 132  García, Charle 23  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 51' 53'' 119 - - -
110 215  Alvarado, Jorge 24  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 51' 53'' 103 - - -
111 201  Jeréz, Jossimar 31  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 51' 53'' 92 40 - -
112 96  Viera, Jorge 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 51' 53'' 117 - - -
113 95  Saez, Enderson 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 51' 53'' 120 - - -
114 103  Saavedra, Raul 19  Team Saavedra + 51' 53'' 108 - - 23
115 221  Beltran, Alexis 20  Pamplona Osuna Sanki + 51' 53'' 107 - - -
116 24  Rivera, Kevin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 51' 53'' 87 - - -
117 32  Duarte, Fabio 34  Team Medellín + 51' 53'' 80 - - -
118 74  Strah, Alex 24  Panama + 51' 53'' 100 - - -
119 113  Caballero, Ramon 51  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas + 51' 53'' 124 - - -
120 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. + 52' 45'' 118 - - 28
121 256  Ruiz, Dylan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 56' 09'' 105 - - -
122 102  Saavedra, Juan 22  Team Saavedra + 56' 25'' 112 - - -
123 66  Rojas, Máximo 37  Venezuela + 56' 26'' 93 - - -
124 105  Parra, Maykel 19  Team Saavedra + 56' 53'' 109 - - 24
125 134  Higuera, Jean 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 1h 06' 55'' 125 - - 31
DNF 42  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador
DNF 62  Diaz, José 20  Venezuela
DNF 65  Carrero, Albert 18  Venezuela
DNF 145  Sierra, Yaxon 21  Ultrabikex Especialized
DNF 146  Quiroga, Yahir 28  Ultrabikex Especialized
DNS 72  Lorenzo, Randish 23  Panama
DNS 94  Linares, William 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Atletico Venezuela 12h 50' 45'' 17
1 1  Campos, Roniel 27 4h 13' 55''
7 4  Medina, Manuel 44 4h 17' 52''
9 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30 4h 18' 58''
2  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 12h 56' 04'' 15
2 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26 4h 17' 46''
3 15  Umba, Abner 18 4h 17' 47''
10 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24 4h 20' 31''
3  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 13h 04' 57'' 30
5 51  Osorio, Dany 32 4h 17' 50''
12 52  Gil, Alexander 28 4h 23' 10''
13 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23 4h 23' 57''
4  Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina.. 13h 20' 15'' 49
6 191  Briceño, Jimmi 34 4h 17' 51''
18 192  Ramírez, Yurgen 22 4h 29' 23''
25 193  Chacón, Franklín 22 4h 33' 01''
5  Deportivo Táchira 13h 21' 43'' 47
14 152  Alarcón, José 32 4h 25' 51''
16 153  Nava, John 42 4h 27' 07''
17 155  Camargo, Nelson 31 4h 28' 45''
6  Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 13h 33' 09'' 64
15 122  Mora, Luis 26 4h 27' 07''
21 121  Rujano, José 38 4h 33' 01''
28 124  González, Rónald 39 4h 33' 01''
7  JS Cycling 13h 39' 03'' 72
20 181  Chacon, José 43 4h 33' 01''
22 183  Gomez, Daniel 24 4h 33' 01''
30 182  Abreu, Daniel 32 4h 33' 01''
8  Team Medellín 13h 43' 03'' 93
4 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44 4h 17' 49''
44 36  Vargas, Walter 28 4h 42' 37''
45 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26 4h 42' 37''
9  El Andinito - Concafé - Lote.. 13h 48' 41'' 106
34 213  Márquez, Ramón 19 4h 35' 53''
35 212  Contreras, Darwin 19 4h 35' 56''
37 211  Roa, Kevin 23 4h 36' 52''
10  9 Vit Osorio Gw 13h 51' 49'' 107
8 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28 4h 17' 53''
40 241  Becerra, Eduin 35 4h 38' 18''
59 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27 4h 55' 38''
11  Tierra Tachirense Org Andino.. 14h 11' 32'' 145
31 171  Camargo, Jhonatan 32 4h 33' 01''
46 172  Flores, Ruben 31 4h 42' 53''
68 175  Castaño, Neubery 28 4h 55' 38''
12  Fundación Herrera Team - HYF 14h 15' 59'' 163
38 254  Bobadilla, Duban 22 4h 37' 06''
50 251  Talero, Cristihan 30 4h 43' 15''
75 253  Ruiz, Sebastian 22 4h 55' 38''
13  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 14h 24' 17'' 152
27 21  Cañaveral, Johnatan 24 4h 33' 01''
55 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24 4h 55' 38''
70 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22 4h 55' 38''
14  Team Gestron Evolution Estan.. 14h 24' 17'' 153
32 262  Canaveral, Johan 31 4h 33' 01''
60 264  Ramos, Alberto 28 4h 55' 38''
61 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23 4h 55' 38''
15  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 14h 25' 03'' 174
36 202  Carrero, Pablo 20 4h 36' 14''
47 204  Jaimes, Johan 21 4h 43' 01''
91 203  Jerez, Pedro 24 5h 05' 48''
16  Team Saavedra 14h 25' 23'' 180
39 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21 4h 38' 18''
43 104  Coconubo, Jhon 21 4h 41' 17''
98 106  Millan, Nelzon 20 5h 05' 48''
17  Venezuela 14h 34' 27'' 194
26 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19 4h 33' 01''
63 64  Guevara, Gregory 20 4h 55' 38''
105 61  Garcia, Luis 21 5h 05' 48''
18  Best PC Ecuador 14h 34' 27'' 208
29 41  Paredes, Anderson 25 4h 33' 01''
82 43  Lopez, Harold 20 4h 55' 38''
97 45  Novoa, Sebastian 28 5h 05' 48''
19  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 14h 39' 44'' 207
41 91  Ruiz, Juan 32 4h 38' 18''
58 93  Viloria, Emmanuel 19 4h 55' 38''
108 92  Blanco, Julio 22 5h 05' 48''
20  Panama 14h 46' 54'' 242
73 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24 4h 55' 38''
83 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32 4h 55' 38''
86 76  Hernández, Nolberto 24 4h 55' 38''
21  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 14h 57' 18'' 264
51 115  Masco, Luis 34 4h 45' 42''
94 116  Nova, Jose 35 5h 05' 48''
119 113  Caballero, Ramon 51 5h 05' 48''
22  Agrofan Triple Tachira Semin.. 15h 07' 14'' 275
66 131  Nova, Andres 21 4h 55' 38''
103 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20 5h 05' 48''
106 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18 5h 05' 48''
23  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gour.. 15h 08' 06'' 293
77 163  Sanchez, Yhoan 31 4h 55' 38''
96 162  Herrera, Julio 41 5h 05' 48''
120 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 21 5h 06' 40''
24  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 15h 17' 24'' 301
95 224  Torres, Fredy 29 5h 05' 48''
99 222  Ayala, Breyner 22 5h 05' 48''
107 223  Nino, Carlos 20 5h 05' 48''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela 13h 12' 34'' + 1
2 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín 13h 15' 05'' + 02' 31'' - 1
3 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 13h 18' 49'' + 06' 15'' + 2
4 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 13h 19' 54'' + 07' 20'' + 7
5 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela 13h 20' 08'' + 07' 34'' + 7
6 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28  9 Vit Osorio Gw 13h 20' 13'' + 07' 39'' + 7
7 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 13h 22' 19'' + 09' 45'' + 9
8 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 13h 22' 24'' + 09' 50'' -
9 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 13h 25' 53'' + 13' 19'' -
10 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira 13h 26' 14'' + 13' 40'' - 6
11 52  Gil, Alexander 28  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 13h 26' 54'' + 14' 20'' + 6
12 191  Briceño, Jimmi 34  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 13h 30' 28'' + 17' 54'' + 35
13 153  Nava, John 42  Deportivo Táchira 13h 32' 01'' + 19' 27'' + 11
14 122  Mora, Luis 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 13h 32' 23'' + 19' 49'' + 12
15 155  Camargo, Nelson 31  Deportivo Táchira 13h 32' 50'' + 20' 16'' + 4
16 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32  Deportivo Táchira 13h 34' 04'' + 21' 30'' - 10
17 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 13h 34' 35'' + 22' 01'' + 31
18 41  Paredes, Anderson 25  Best PC Ecuador 13h 34' 54'' + 22' 20'' - 11
19 193  Chacón, Franklín 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 13h 35' 09'' + 22' 35'' - 9
20 192  Ramírez, Yurgen 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 13h 36' 19'' + 23' 45'' + 15
21 121  Rujano, José 38  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 13h 37' 56'' + 25' 22'' + 2
22 124  González, Rónald 39  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 13h 39' 14'' + 26' 40'' + 9
23 171  Camargo, Jhonatan 32  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 13h 39' 18'' + 26' 44'' + 9
24 184  Sequera, Pedro 29  JS Cycling 13h 39' 56'' + 27' 22'' + 10
25 21  Cañaveral, Johnatan 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 13h 40' 34'' + 28' 00'' + 11
26 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 13h 42' 03'' + 29' 29'' + 58
27 211  Roa, Kevin 23  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 13h 42' 23'' + 29' 49'' -
28 36  Vargas, Walter 28  Team Medellín 13h 42' 58'' + 30' 24'' - 25
29 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21  Team Saavedra 13h 43' 07'' + 30' 33'' - 7
30 91  Ruiz, Juan 32  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 13h 43' 28'' + 30' 54'' - 5
31 241  Becerra, Eduin 35  9 Vit Osorio Gw 13h 43' 57'' + 31' 23'' - 3
32 212  Contreras, Darwin 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 13h 44' 47'' + 32' 13'' + 7
33 181  Chacon, José 43  JS Cycling 13h 46' 12'' + 33' 38'' + 16
34 183  Gomez, Daniel 24  JS Cycling 13h 47' 17'' + 34' 43'' + 19
35 16  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 13h 47' 58'' + 35' 24'' + 32
36 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 13h 48' 09'' + 35' 35'' + 19
37 125  Rivas, Angel 31  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 13h 48' 24'' + 35' 50'' + 6
38 172  Flores, Ruben 31  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 13h 48' 57'' + 36' 23'' - 8
39 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26  Team Medellín 13h 48' 59'' + 36' 25'' - 6
40 182  Abreu, Daniel 32  JS Cycling 13h 50' 03'' + 37' 29'' + 20
41 204  Jaimes, Johan 21  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 13h 51' 27'' + 38' 53'' - 3
42 262  Canaveral, Johan 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 13h 52' 27'' + 39' 53'' + 27
43 104  Coconubo, Jhon 21  Team Saavedra 13h 52' 53'' + 40' 19'' + 3
44 123  Mendoza, José 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 13h 53' 15'' + 40' 41'' - 23
45 213  Márquez, Ramón 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 13h 53' 37'' + 41' 03'' + 17
46 202  Carrero, Pablo 20  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 13h 54' 07'' + 41' 33'' + 17
47 194  Rico, Freddy 23  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 13h 54' 40'' + 42' 06'' - 18
48 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela 13h 54' 46'' + 42' 12'' + 29
49 254  Bobadilla, Duban 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 13h 56' 45'' + 44' 11'' + 21
50 43  Lopez, Harold 20  Best PC Ecuador 13h 58' 32'' + 45' 58'' - 36
51 154  Meneses, Henry 26  Deportivo Táchira 13h 58' 37'' + 46' 03'' - 36
52 54  Muñoz, Edison 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 13h 59' 51'' + 47' 17'' - 32
53 34  Hernández, José 26  Team Medellín 14h 00' 07'' + 47' 33'' - 35
54 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 14h 01' 40'' + 49' 06'' + 14
55 115  Masco, Luis 34  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 14h 03' 45'' + 51' 11'' + 10
56 126  Rujano, Jeison 19  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 14h 03' 56'' + 51' 22'' - 19
57 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 14h 05' 02'' + 52' 28'' - 16
58 25  Zaccanti, Filippo 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 14h 06' 38'' + 54' 04'' - 14
59 251  Talero, Cristihan 30  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 14h 06' 52'' + 54' 18'' + 24
60 253  Ruiz, Sebastian 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 14h 07' 02'' + 54' 28'' - 15
61 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 14h 09' 37'' + 57' 03'' - 9
62 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24  Panama 14h 09' 54'' + 57' 20'' - 8
63 195  Nieves, Xavier 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 14h 10' 16'' + 57' 42'' + 30
64 33  Suaza, Bernardo 28  Team Medellín 14h 11' 08'' + 58' 34'' - 8
65 55  Cano, Kevin 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 14h 11' 34'' + 59' 00'' - 8
66 5  Castillo, José 25  Team Atletico Venezuela 14h 11' 46'' + 59' 12'' - 8
67 6  Pinto, Luis 25  Team Atletico Venezuela 14h 11' 55'' + 59' 21'' + 13
68 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 14h 12' 34'' + 1h 00' 00'' - 9
69 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32  Panama 14h 13' 12'' + 1h 00' 38'' - 8
70 185  Sanabria, César 21  JS Cycling 14h 13' 35'' + 1h 01' 01'' - 6
71 196  Gutiérrez, Pedro 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 14h 15' 25'' + 1h 02' 51'' - 29
72 56  Colon, Johan 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 14h 15' 26'' + 1h 02' 52'' - 1
73 76  Hernández, Nolberto 24  Panama 14h 16' 05'' + 1h 03' 31'' -
74 64  Guevara, Gregory 20  Venezuela 14h 16' 07'' + 1h 03' 33'' -
75 175  Castaño, Neubery 28  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 14h 16' 15'' + 1h 03' 41'' + 1
76 73  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama 14h 17' 31'' + 1h 04' 57'' + 2
77 156  Torres, Carlos 28  Deportivo Táchira 14h 19' 03'' + 1h 06' 29'' + 4
78 205  Quintero, Edison 19  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 14h 19' 05'' + 1h 06' 31'' - 28
79 11  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 14h 19' 13'' + 1h 06' 39'' + 3
80 32  Duarte, Fabio 34  Team Medellín 14h 19' 34'' + 1h 07' 00'' - 29
81 93  Viloria, Emmanuel 19  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 14h 20' 27'' + 1h 07' 53'' + 4
82 261  Rios, Cristian 27  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 14h 20' 54'' + 1h 08' 20'' + 4
83 163  Sanchez, Yhoan 31  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 14h 21' 11'' + 1h 08' 37'' + 4
84 186  Villegas, Jesus 23  JS Cycling 14h 21' 36'' + 1h 09' 02'' + 4
85 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 14h 21' 52'' + 1h 09' 18'' + 5
86 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 14h 23' 21'' + 1h 10' 47'' + 11
87 24  Rivera, Kevin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 14h 25' 44'' + 1h 13' 10'' - 15
88 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 14h 25' 51'' + 1h 13' 17'' + 15
89 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 14h 26' 24'' + 1h 13' 50'' - 14
90 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27  9 Vit Osorio Gw 14h 26' 53'' + 1h 14' 19'' + 16
91 264  Ramos, Alberto 28  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 14h 27' 08'' + 1h 14' 34'' + 16
92 201  Jeréz, Jossimar 31  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 14h 28' 16'' + 1h 15' 42'' - 13
93 66  Rojas, Máximo 37  Venezuela 14h 28' 28'' + 1h 15' 54'' - 27
94 252  Cuellar, José 27  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 14h 32' 14'' + 1h 19' 40'' + 17
95 173  Nieves, Hector 27  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 14h 32' 35'' + 1h 20' 01'' - 4
96 92  Blanco, Julio 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 14h 32' 50'' + 1h 20' 16'' - 4
97 255  Clavijo, Brayan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 14h 33' 08'' + 1h 20' 34'' - 2
98 203  Jerez, Pedro 24  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 14h 33' 14'' + 1h 20' 40'' - 2
99 224  Torres, Fredy 29  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 14h 33' 36'' + 1h 21' 02'' - 1
100 74  Strah, Alex 24  Panama 14h 35' 23'' + 1h 22' 49'' - 1
101 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 14h 35' 27'' + 1h 22' 53'' - 1
102 214  Arevalo, Anderson 22  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 14h 35' 34'' + 1h 23' 00'' - 1
103 215  Alvarado, Jorge 24  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 14h 35' 51'' + 1h 23' 17'' - 1
104 233  Revete, Brayhan 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 14h 36' 51'' + 1h 24' 17'' + 1
105 256  Ruiz, Dylan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 14h 37' 15'' + 1h 24' 41'' - 11
106 265  Germoso, Rudy 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 14h 40' 40'' + 1h 28' 06'' + 10
107 221  Beltran, Alexis 20  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 14h 41' 27'' + 1h 28' 53'' + 2
108 103  Saavedra, Raul 19  Team Saavedra 14h 43' 56'' + 1h 31' 22'' + 4
109 105  Parra, Maykel 19  Team Saavedra 14h 45' 11'' + 1h 32' 37'' - 1
110 106  Millan, Nelzon 20  Team Saavedra 14h 45' 38'' + 1h 33' 04'' + 3
111 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 14h 46' 04'' + 1h 33' 30'' + 3
112 102  Saavedra, Juan 22  Team Saavedra 14h 46' 51'' + 1h 34' 17'' - 2
113 162  Herrera, Julio 41  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 14h 49' 20'' + 1h 36' 46'' + 2
114 223  Nino, Carlos 20  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 14h 51' 28'' + 1h 38' 54'' + 3
115 45  Novoa, Sebastian 28  Best PC Ecuador 14h 54' 04'' + 1h 41' 30'' + 3
116 131  Nova, Andres 21  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 14h 54' 42'' + 1h 42' 08'' + 5
117 96  Viera, Jorge 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 14h 59' 29'' + 1h 46' 55'' + 3
118 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 15h 06' 53'' + 1h 54' 19'' + 4
119 132  García, Charle 23  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 15h 09' 43'' + 1h 57' 09'' + 6
120 95  Saez, Enderson 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 15h 12' 02'' + 1h 59' 28'' + 6
121 222  Ayala, Breyner 22  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 15h 12' 14'' + 1h 59' 40'' + 6
122 61  Garcia, Luis 21  Venezuela 15h 17' 52'' + 2h 05' 18'' + 7
123 116  Nova, Jose 35  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 15h 34' 00'' + 2h 21' 26'' + 7
124 113  Caballero, Ramon 51  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 15h 51' 08'' + 2h 38' 34'' + 8
125 134  Higuera, Jean 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 16h 04' 24'' + 2h 51' 50'' + 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela 48 pts + 1
2 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín 46 pts -2 pts - 1
3 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 24 pts -24 pts + 2
4 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira 21 pts -27 pts - 1
5 251  Talero, Cristihan 30  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 20 pts -28 pts - 1
6 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 20 pts -28 pts + 13
7 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 19 pts -29 pts + 7
8 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 16 pts -32 pts - 2
9 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28  9 Vit Osorio Gw 14 pts -34 pts + 3
10 193  Chacón, Franklín 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 13 pts -35 pts - 2
11 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 13 pts -35 pts - 2
12 36  Vargas, Walter 28  Team Medellín 12 pts -36 pts - 2
13 56  Colon, Johan 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 12 pts -36 pts - 2
14 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela 11 pts -37 pts + 8
15 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 10 pts -38 pts - 2
16 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27  9 Vit Osorio Gw 9 pts -39 pts + 9
17 265  Germoso, Rudy 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 8 pts -40 pts - 2
18 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 8 pts -40 pts + 3
19 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32  Deportivo Táchira 8 pts -40 pts - 3
20 41  Paredes, Anderson 25  Best PC Ecuador 8 pts -40 pts - 3
21 16  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 8 pts -40 pts - 3
22 153  Nava, John 42  Deportivo Táchira 6 pts -42 pts
23 191  Briceño, Jimmi 34  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 6 pts -42 pts
24 154  Meneses, Henry 26  Deportivo Táchira 6 pts -42 pts - 1
25 195  Nieves, Xavier 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 6 pts -42 pts - 1
26 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 5 pts -43 pts
27 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 5 pts -43 pts + 6
28 11  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 4 pts -44 pts
29 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24  Panama 4 pts -44 pts - 1
30 55  Cano, Kevin 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 4 pts -44 pts + 6
31 73  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama 4 pts -44 pts - 2
32 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4 pts -44 pts - 2
33 52  Gil, Alexander 28  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 3 pts -45 pts - 2
34 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 3 pts -45 pts - 2
35 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 2 pts -46 pts -
36 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela 2 pts -46 pts + 2
37 34  Hernández, José 26  Team Medellín 2 pts -46 pts - 3
38 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32  Panama 2 pts -46 pts - 1
39 123  Mendoza, José 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 1 pts -47 pts
40 201  Jeréz, Jossimar 31  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 1 pts -47 pts - 1
41 203  Jerez, Pedro 24  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 1 pts -47 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela 19 pts -
2 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 11 pts -8 pts
3 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín 7 pts -12 pts -
4 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela 7 pts -12 pts + 4
5 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira 7 pts -12 pts - 3
6 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 6 pts -13 pts
7 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 4 pts -15 pts - 2
8 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24  Panama 2 pts -17 pts - 2
9 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 1 pts -18 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 13h 19' 54'' -
2 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21  Team Saavedra 13h 43' 07'' + 23' 13'' + 1
3 212  Contreras, Darwin 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 13h 44' 47'' + 24' 53'' + 3
4 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 13h 48' 09'' + 28' 15'' + 5
5 204  Jaimes, Johan 21  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 13h 51' 27'' + 31' 33'' -
6 104  Coconubo, Jhon 21  Team Saavedra 13h 52' 53'' + 32' 59'' + 1
7 213  Márquez, Ramón 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 13h 53' 37'' + 33' 43'' + 4
8 202  Carrero, Pablo 20  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 13h 54' 07'' + 34' 13'' + 4
9 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela 13h 54' 46'' + 34' 52'' + 8
10 43  Lopez, Harold 20  Best PC Ecuador 13h 58' 32'' + 38' 38'' - 8
11 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 14h 01' 40'' + 41' 46'' + 3
12 126  Rujano, Jeison 19  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 14h 03' 56'' + 44' 02'' - 8
13 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 14h 12' 34'' + 52' 40'' - 3
14 185  Sanabria, César 21  JS Cycling 14h 13' 35'' + 53' 41'' - 1
15 64  Guevara, Gregory 20  Venezuela 14h 16' 07'' + 56' 13'' -
16 205  Quintero, Edison 19  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 14h 19' 05'' + 59' 11'' - 8
17 93  Viloria, Emmanuel 19  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 14h 20' 27'' + 1h 00' 33'' + 1
18 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 14h 26' 24'' + 1h 06' 30'' - 2
19 255  Clavijo, Brayan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 14h 33' 08'' + 1h 13' 14'' + 1
20 224  Torres, Fredy 29  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 14h 33' 36'' + 1h 13' 42'' + 1
21 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 14h 35' 27'' + 1h 15' 33'' + 1
22 233  Revete, Brayhan 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 14h 36' 51'' + 1h 16' 57'' + 1
23 103  Saavedra, Raul 19  Team Saavedra 14h 43' 56'' + 1h 24' 02'' + 2
24 105  Parra, Maykel 19  Team Saavedra 14h 45' 11'' + 1h 25' 17'' -
25 106  Millan, Nelzon 20  Team Saavedra 14h 45' 38'' + 1h 25' 44'' + 1
26 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 14h 46' 04'' + 1h 26' 10'' + 1
27 131  Nova, Andres 21  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 14h 54' 42'' + 1h 34' 48'' + 2
28 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 15h 06' 53'' + 1h 46' 59'' + 2
29 222  Ayala, Breyner 22  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 15h 12' 14'' + 1h 52' 20'' + 3
30 61  Garcia, Luis 21  Venezuela 15h 17' 52'' + 1h 57' 58'' + 4
31 134  Higuera, Jean 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 16h 04' 24'' + 2h 44' 30'' + 4
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media